Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Динамо Киев 22 17 4 1 46-14 32 55
2 Шахтер 22 13 6 3 47-16 31 45
3 Заря 21 11 5 5 37-18 19 38
4 Ворскла 22 10 7 5 33-20 13 37
5 Десна 22 10 6 6 34-24 10 36
6 Колос 22 8 10 4 29-21 8 34
7 Александрия 22 7 5 10 29-31 -2 26
8 Днепр-1 22 7 5 10 31-34 -3 26
9 Мариуполь 22 5 7 10 22-35 -13 22
10 Ингулец 22 3 11 8 20-33 -13 20
11 Олимпик Д 21 5 3 13 24-38 -14 18
12 Львов 20 5 3 12 19-47 -28 18
13 Минай 21 4 6 11 15-36 -21 18
14 Рух Львов 21 3 8 10 17-36 -19 17
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Tsygankov V. Динамо Киев 8 2
2 Zahedi S. Олимпик Д 8 1
3 Nuriev A. Минай 6 0
4 Kochergin V. Заря 5 3
5 Budkivsky P. Десна 5 1
5 Seleznov Y. Колос 5 1
7 Kulach V. Ворскла 5 0
8 Alan P. Шахтер 4 3
9 Totovytsky A. Десна 4 2
10 Bartulovic M. Ингулец 4 0
10 Gladky O. Заря 4 0
10 Gromov A. Заря 4 0
10 Kovalenko V. Шахтер 4 0
10 Nazarenko O. Днепр-1 4 0
15 Stepanyuk R. Ворскла 3 3
15 Yurchenko V. Заря 3 3
17 Muyiwa O. B. Олимпик Д 3 2
18 Ivanisenia D. Заря 3 1
18 Khoblenko O. Днепр-1 3 1
18 Solomon M. Шахтер 3 1
18 Verbic B. Динамо Киев 3 1
22 Bondarenko A. Мариуполь 3 0
22 Fedorchuk V. Рух Львов 3 0
22 Lysenko V. Колос 3 0
22 Politylo S. Олимпик Д 3 0
22 Sitchinava N. Ингулец 3 0
27 Antonio M. Шахтер 2 2
27 Shaparenko M. Динамо Киев 2 2
29 Balan D. Ингулец 2 1
29 Dovbyk A. Днепр-1 2 1
29 Garmash D. Динамо Киев 2 1
29 Klimchuk Y. Рух Львов 2 1
29 Mishnyov D. Мариуполь 2 1
29 Moraes J. Шахтер 2 1
29 Puclin D. Ворскла 2 1
29 Sitalo A. Александрия 2 1
29 Sklyar O. Ворскла 2 1
29 Supriaga V. Динамо Киев 2 1
29 Taison Шахтер 2 1
29 Teixeira M. Олимпик Д 2 1
29 Tretyakov M. Александрия 2 1
42 Banada E. Александрия 2 0
42 Bezborodko D. Александрия 2 0
42 Dehtiarov M. Десна 2 0
42 Dentinho Шахтер 2 0
42 Kane I. Ворскла 2 0
42 Kondrakov D. Рух Львов 2 0
42 Kravchuk Y. Львов 2 0
42 Marlos Шахтер 2 0
42 Morozko E. Колос 2 0
Тур 1
Олимпик Д
1 : 4
Динамо Киев
Шахтер
3 : 1
Колос
Десна
3 : 1
Заря
Александрия
4 : 1
Мариуполь
Ингулец
1 : 1
Днепр-1
Ворскла
5 : 2
Рух Львов
Львов
:
Минай
Тур 2
Динамо Киев
0 : 0
Десна
Днепр-1
 
1 : 3
Олимпик Д
Колос
4 : 0
Львов
Минай
1 : 0
Александрия
Заря
0 : 1
Мариуполь
 
Ворскла
2 : 0
Ингулец
 
Рух Львов
1 : 1
Шахтер
 
Тур 3
Днепр-1
1 : 2
Мариуполь
 
Александрия
0 : 2
Ворскла
Ингулец
1 : 1
Десна
Динамо Киев
3 : 1
Львов
 
Олимпик Д
3 : 0
Минай
Заря
2 : 2
Шахтер
Рух Львов
1 : 2
Колос
Тур 4
Минай
 
0 : 4
Динамо Киев
Ворскла
0 : 0
Мариуполь
 
Александрия
4 : 1
Днепр-1
Львов
0 : 5
Заря
Шахтер
2 : 0
Олимпик Д
Колос
0 : 0
Ингулец
Десна
3 : 1
Рух Львов
Тур 5
Днепр-1
 
2 : 2
Ворскла
 
 
Рух Львов
 
0 : 0
Львов
Ингулец
1 : 1
Минай
 
Олимпик Д
3 : 2
Александрия
 
Десна
2 : 2
Шахтер
Динамо Киев
1 : 1
Заря
Колос
1 : 0
Мариуполь
Тур 6
Минай
0 : 1
Мариуполь
Рух Львов
0 : 2
Динамо Киев
Шахтер
5 : 1
Львов
Заря
 
1 : 1
Колос
Олимпик Д
0 : 1
Ворскла
 
Александрия
 
4 : 3
Ингулец
 
Днепр-1
2 : 0
Десна
Тур 7
Шахтер
1 : 1
Ворскла
 
Динамо Киев
 
1 : 0
Александрия
Олимпик Д
0 : 2
Десна
Львов
1 : 3
Днепр-1
Ингулец
1 : 1
Мариуполь
Колос
2 : 2
Минай
Заря
4 : 0
Рух Львов
 
 
Тур 8
Шахтер
4 : 1
Мариуполь
Колос
1 : 2
Олимпик Д
Александрия
2 : 2
Десна
 
Днепр-1
1 : 2
Динамо Киев
Минай
0 : 0
Рух Львов
Львов
1 : 0
Ворскла
Ингулец
1 : 1
Заря
Тур 9
Днепр-1
0 : 2
Колос
Олимпик Д
3 : 3
Мариуполь
Александрия
1 : 0
Львов
Десна
1 : 0
Минай
Рух Львов
2 : 2
Ингулец
 
Динамо Киев
 
0 : 3
Шахтер
Заря
 
0 : 0
Ворскла
 
Тур 10
Рух Львов
0 : 0
Мариуполь
Ингулец
0 : 2
Динамо Киев
Шахтер
 
1 : 1
Александрия
Минай
3 : 2
Днепр-1
 
Десна
0 : 1
Львов
Ворскла
3 : 0
Колос
Олимпик Д
:
Заря
Тур 11
Львов
1 : 3
Мариуполь
 
Александрия
 
0 : 0
Рух Львов
Динамо Киев
 
2 : 0
Ворскла
 
Днепр-1
0 : 1
Шахтер
Минай
0 : 3
Заря
Колос
1 : 1
Десна
 
Ингулец
2 : 1
Олимпик Д
Тур 12
Львов
 
 
1 : 1
Ингулец
Шахтер
5 : 1
Минай
Мариуполь
1 : 2
Динамо Киев
 
Олимпик Д
3 : 1
Рух Львов
Заря
3 : 1
Днепр-1
Десна
1 : 0
Ворскла
 
Колос
1 : 1
Александрия
Тур 13
Олимпик Д
1 : 1
Львов
Ворскла
1 : 1
Минай
Динамо Киев
 
2 : 2
Колос
 
Рух Львов
4 : 1
Днепр-1
Ингулец
0 : 3
Шахтер
Десна
2 : 0
Мариуполь
Александрия
 
0 : 2
Заря
 
Тур 14
Минай
1 : 2
Львов
Заря
2 : 1
Десна
Динамо Киев
3 : 1
Олимпик Д
 
 
Мариуполь
0 : 1
Александрия
Колос
0 : 0
Шахтер
Рух Львов
1 : 1
Ворскла
Днепр-1
2 : 0
Ингулец
 
Тур 15
Мариуполь
0 : 1
Заря
Александрия
3 : 0
Минай
Львов
0 : 2
Колос
Ингулец
2 : 2
Ворскла
Шахтер
2 : 0
Рух Львов
 
Десна
 
1 : 1
Динамо Киев
Олимпик Д
0 : 2
Днепр-1
Тур 16
Десна
3 : 0
Ингулец
Мариуполь
2 : 2
Днепр-1