Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Шахтер 18 15 2 1 49-10 39 47
2 Динамо Киев 18 14 3 1 47-9 38 45
3 Днепр-1 18 13 1 4 35-17 18 40
4 Заря 18 11 3 4 37-19 18 36
5 Ворскла 18 9 6 3 30-18 12 33
6 Александрия 18 7 5 6 19-16 3 26
7 Десна 18 7 4 7 22-27 -5 25
8 Колос 18 7 3 8 14-23 -9 24
9 Верес 18 6 5 7 15-20 -5 23
10 Металлист 1925 18 6 1 11 17-29 -12 19
11 Рух Львов 17 4 6 7 16-21 -5 18
12 Львов 18 4 5 9 14-30 -16 17
13 Черноморец 18 3 5 10 20-40 -20 14
14 Ингулец 17 3 4 10 13-28 -15 13
15 Минай 18 1 7 10 12-30 -18 10
16 Мариуполь 18 2 2 14 21-44 -23 8
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Dovbyk A. Днепр-1 14 4
2 Tsygankov V. Динамо Киев 11 2
3 Tete Шахтер 9 1
4 Buyalskyy V. Динамо Киев 9 0
5 Thill O. Ворскла 8 7
6 Sayyadmanesh A. Заря 7 4
7 Bezborodko D. Десна 7 2
7 Garmash D. Динамо Киев 7 2
9 Zahedi S. Заря 6 3
10 Stepanyuk R. Ворскла 6 2
11 Kulakov A. Мариуполь 6 0
11 Traore L. Шахтер 6 0
13 Gladky O. Заря 5 3
13 Pikhalyonok O. Днепр-1 5 3
15 dos Santos Pedro F. Шахтер 5 2
15 Kochergin V. Заря 5 2
15 Tretyakov M. Александрия 5 2
18 Avagimian A. Черноморец 5 0
18 Klymchuk Y. Рух Львов 5 0
18 Marlyson Металлист 1925 5 0
21 Kashchuk O. Мариуполь 4 2
22 Boryachuk A. Рух Львов 4 1
22 Gutsulyak O. Днепр-1 4 1
22 Nunes L. R. Ворскла 4 1
22 Solomon M. Шахтер 4 1
22 Sudakov G. Шахтер 4 1
27 Owusu R. Заря 4 0
28 Kalitvintsev V. Десна 3 4
28 Shaparenko M. Динамо Киев 3 4
30 Topalov D. Мариуполь 3 3
30 Totovytsky A. Десна 3 3
32 Batyushin Y. Металлист 1925 3 2
32 Pedrinho Шахтер 3 2
32 Zaviyskyi T. Десна 3 2
35 Pasich G. Верес 3 1
35 Vanat V. Черноморец 3 1
35 Vyshnevskyi O. Минай 3 1
38 Ignatenko D. Днепр-1 3 0
38 Shestakov M. Верес 3 0
38 Vitinho Динамо Киев 3 0
41 Mudryk M. Шахтер 2 6
42 Alan P. Шахтер 2 4
42 Marlos Шахтер 2 4
44 Kalyuzhny I. Александрия 2 3
44 Nazarenko O. Днепр-1 2 3
44 de Pena C. Динамо Киев 2 3
47 Buletsa S. Заря 2 2
47 Cuze M. Днепр-1 2 2
47 Ernest Львов 2 2
47 Isaenko Y. Черноморец 2 2
Тур 1
Львов
1 : 1
Мариуполь
Верес
0 : 0
Колос
Шахтер
2 : 1
Ингулец
Металлист 1925
2 : 1
Рух Львов
Десна
3 : 0
Черноморец
 
Заря
0 : 1
Александрия
Ворскла
2 : 2
Днепр-1
 
Динамо Киев
2 : 0
Минай
Тур 2
Львов
0 : 3
Шахтер
Колос
1 : 0
Металлист 1925
Минай
1 : 0
Александрия
Черноморец
0 : 3
Днепр-1
Мариуполь
 
1 : 2
Десна
Динамо Киев
4 : 0
Верес
Ворскла
2 : 0
Рух Львов
Ингулец
1 : 5
Заря
Тур 3
Металлист 1925
3 : 2
Черноморец
Рух Львов
2 : 1
Верес
Днепр-1
2 : 1
Мариуполь
 
Шахтер
1 : 2
Александрия
Ворскла
4 : 1
Львов
Заря
1 : 2
Динамо Киев
Десна
2 : 0
Ингулец
Минай
1 : 1
Колос
Тур 4
Шахтер
2 : 0
Металлист 1925
Верес
1 : 1
Ворскла
Заря
1 : 1
Минай
Десна
2 : 1
Днепр-1
 
 
Колос
 
1 : 1
Рух Львов
Львов
1 : 1
Александрия
Мариуполь
2 : 3
Черноморец
Ингулец
1 : 1
Динамо Киев
Тур 5
Ворскла
2 : 0
Металлист 1925
Верес
 
1 : 0
Минай
Днепр-1
2 : 0
Рух Львов
Черноморец
 
0 : 3
Шахтер
Мариуполь
3 : 4
Заря
Колос
0 : 1
Александрия
Динамо Киев
4 : 0
Десна
Львов
1 : 2
Ингулец
Тур 6
Черноморец
2 : 2
Александрия
Ингулец
3 : 0
Мариуполь
Металлист 1925
1 : 2
Днепр-1
Динамо Киев
7 : 0
Колос
Десна
0 : 4
Верес
Минай
 
1 : 1
Шахтер
 
 
Рух Львов
 
1 : 0
Львов
Заря
1 : 0
Ворскла
Тур 7
Александрия
1 : 0
Ингулец
Рух Львов
1 : 1
Заря
Металлист 1925
0 : 2
Динамо Киев
Шахтер
2 : 0
Днепр-1
Минай
2 : 2
Черноморец
Колос
1 : 3
Мариуполь
Ворскла
2 : 2
Десна
Верес
1 : 0
Львов
Тур 8
Десна
1 : 0
Рух Львов
Ингулец
0 : 2
Колос
Мариуполь
0 : 5
Шахтер
Днепр-1
1 : 0
Верес
 
Динамо Киев
1 : 0
Александрия
 
Ворскла
2 : 0
Минай
Заря
3 : 0
Черноморец
Львов
0 : 0
Металлист 1925
Тур 9
Колос
0 : 1
Ворскла
Александрия
2 : 1
Мариуполь
Шахтер
4 : 1
Верес
Рух Львов
0 : 2
Динамо Киев
Минай
1 : 2
Львов
Днепр-1
 
0 : 4
Заря
Десна
1 : 2
Металлист 1925
Черноморец
1 : 1
Ингулец
Тур 10
Мариуполь
0 : 2
Рух Львов
Колос
2 : 1
Черноморец
Львов
0 : 1
Днепр-1
Ворскла
3 : 0
Ингулец
Верес
0 : 0
Александрия
Металлист 1925
1 : 0
Минай
Заря
2 : 0
Десна
Динамо Киев
0 : 0
Шахтер
Тур 11
Шахтер
6 : 1
Заря
Мариуполь
1 : 2
Металлист 1925
Львов
1 : 4
Динамо Киев
Днепр-1
2 : 0
Колос
Минай
0 : 0
Десна
Александрия
 
1 : 2
Ворскла
Черноморец
0 : 1
Верес
 
Тур 12
Десна
1 : 1
Александрия
Металлист 1925
4 : 0
Ингулец
Верес
2 : 0
Мариуполь
Ворскла
 
0 : 2
Шахтер
Черноморец
1 : 1
Львов
Рух Львов
2 : 2
Минай
Динамо Киев
2 : 0
Днепр-1
Заря
1 : 0
Колос
Тур 13
Мариуполь
2 : 3
Динамо Киев
Шахтер
4 : 1
Десна
Ингулец
0 : 0
Верес
Колос
0 : 1
Львов
Рух Львов
 
0 : 0
Александрия
Металлист 1925
 
1 : 6
Заря
Днепр-1
4 : 0
Минай
Ворскла
0 : 0
Черноморец
Тур 14
Александрия
2 : 0
Металлист 1925
Минай
 
0 : 2
Мариуполь
 
Динамо Киев
1 : 2
Ворскла
 
Черноморец
4 : 3
Рух Львов
Ингулец
 
0 : 1
Днепр-1
Колос
1 : 3
Шахтер
Заря
3 : 0
Верес
Львов
 
0 : 2
Десна
Тур 15
Черноморец
1 : 6
Динамо Киев
Львов
2 : 1
Заря
Шахтер
2 : 0
Рух Львов
Днепр-1
3 : 1
Александрия
Минай
 
2 : 2
Ингулец
Ворскла
5 : 1
Мариуполь
 
Десна
 
0 : 1
Колос
 
Верес
2 : 0
Металлист 1925
Тур 16
Мариуполь
0 : 1
Львов
Минай
0 : 2
Динамо Киев
Черноморец
0 : 1
Десна
Днепр-1
5 : 1
Ворскла
Ингулец
0 : 1
Шахтер
Рух Львов
2 : 0
Металлист 1925
Колос
1 : 0
Верес
Александрия
0 : 1
Заря
Тур 17
Шахтер
6 : 1
Львов
 
Верес
 
0 : 3
Динамо Киев
Рух Львов
0 : 0
Ворскла
 
Металлист 1925
0 : 1
Колос
Заря
1 : 0
Ингулец
Александрия
3 : 0
Минай
Десна
3 : 3
Мариуполь
Днепр-1
3 : 1
Черноморец
Тур 18
Мариуполь
 
0 : 3
Днепр-1
Ингулец
 
2 : 1
Десна
Александрия
1 : 2
Шахтер
Верес
1 : 1
Рух Львов
Львов
1 : 1
Ворскла
Черноморец
2 : 1
Металлист 1925
Динамо Киев
1 : 1
Заря
Колос
2 : 1
Минай