Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Верес 20 15 3 2 33-9 24 48
2 Черноморец 22 13 6 3 34-18 16 45
3 Металлист 1925 22 11 7 4 19-15 4 40
4 Агробизнес 21 11 5 5 37-19 18 38
5 Николаев 21 10 6 5 36-16 20 36
6 Волынь 20 10 6 4 27-14 13 36
7 Оболонь 21 10 3 8 35-23 12 33
8 Горняк-Спорт 22 9 5 8 32-30 2 32
9 Альянс 21 9 5 7 25-19 6 32
10 ВПК-Агро 21 7 3 11 20-36 -16 24
11 Полесье 20 5 7 8 19-22 -3 22
12 Кремень 22 5 5 12 19-33 -14 20
13 Авангард Краматорск 21 5 4 12 19-36 -17 19
14 Прикарпатье 20 4 6 10 14-28 -14 18
15 Нива Тернополь 22 4 6 12 20-40 -20 18
16 Кристалл 22 1 3 18 14-45 -31 6
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Chernenko R. Агробизнес 8 0
2 Galenko Y. Полесье 7 0
3 Batalskiy O. Оболонь 6 0
3 Batyushin Y. Горняк-Спорт 6 0
3 Sorokin S. Кремень 6 0
6 Kovbasa A. Черноморец 5 0
6 Lykhovydko V. Черноморец 5 0
6 Shestakov M. Верес 5 0
6 Zagynaylov S. Альянс 5 0
10 Avagimian A. Черноморец 4 0
10 Gegedosh R. Верес 4 0
10 Gorbachenko V. ВПК-Агро 4 0
10 Grusha V. Агробизнес 4 0
10 Hlyvyi I. Кристалл 4 0
10 Kushnirenko B. Николаев 4 0
10 Kyslenko S. Нива Тернополь 4 0
10 Maydanevych O. Оболонь 4 0
10 Orynchak B. Волынь 4 0
10 Petrov S. Агробизнес 4 0
10 Sikorskiy I. Волынь 4 0
10 Volokhatiy Нива Тернополь 4 0
22 Agapov M. Альянс 3 0
22 Budniak I. ВПК-Агро 3 0
22 Kozyrenko Y. Горняк-Спорт 3 0
22 Medynsky I. Оболонь 3 0
22 Murza A. Горняк-Спорт 3 0
22 Odaryuk V. Николаев 3 0
22 Palamar R. Николаев 3 0
22 Pasich G. Верес 3 0
22 Semenets B. Агробизнес 3 0
22 Semenyna I. Кристалл 3 0
22 Shchebetun O. Оболонь 3 0
22 Skakun D. Нива Тернополь 3 0
22 Sula D. Николаев 3 0
22 Tverdokhlib Y. Горняк-Спорт 3 0
22 Voytsekhovskiy V. Николаев 3 0
37 Barchuk R. Прикарпатье 2 0
37 Brovchenko Y. Оболонь 2 0
37 Bugay V. Черноморец 2 0
37 Cherednychenko I. Горняк-Спорт 2 0
37 Derek F. Металлист 1925 2 0
37 Didyk R. Агробизнес 2 0
37 Dytko R. Прикарпатье 2 0
37 Gagun R. Агробизнес 2 0
37 Goncharenko R. Верес 2 0
37 Karas D. Горняк-Спорт 2 0
37 Kravchenko S. Николаев 2 0
37 Kuksenko B. Николаев 2 0
37 Kyzylatesh D. Волынь 2 0
37 Lobov O. Авангард Краматорск 2 0
Тур 1
Кристалл
1 : 2
Николаев
Авангард Краматорск
1 : 2
Черноморец
Альянс
3 : 2
ВПК-Агро
Волынь
 
2 : 3
Кремень
 
 
Металлист 1925
1 : 1
Нива Тернополь
Горняк-Спорт
1 : 1
Прикарпатье
Агробизнес
:
Полесье
Оболонь
:
Верес
Тур 2
Агробизнес
4 : 2
Кристалл
Нива Тернополь
 
 
1 : 1
Альянс
 
Николаев
1 : 2
Металлист 1925
Оболонь
4 : 1
Прикарпатье
ВПК-Агро
1 : 1
Волынь
Черноморец
1 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
Кремень
0 : 0
Авангард Краматорск
Полесье
0 : 0
Верес
Тур 3
Кристалл
0 : 1
Полесье
Оболонь
 
2 : 3
Черноморец
Металлист 1925
1 : 0
Агробизнес
Горняк-Спорт
2 : 0
Кремень
Верес
3 : 0
Прикарпатье
 
Альянс
1 : 0
Николаев
Авангард Краматорск
2 : 3
ВПК-Агро
Волынь
2 : 2
Нива Тернополь
Тур 4
Кристалл
1 : 2
Металлист 1925
Полесье
 
1 : 1
Прикарпатье
 
 
Агробизнес
2 : 1
Альянс
ВПК-Агро
0 : 3
Горняк-Спорт
Кремень
1 : 0
Оболонь
Нива Тернополь
1 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Черноморец
1 : 0
Верес
Николаев
:
Волынь
Тур 5
Металлист 1925
0 : 0
Полесье
Горняк-Спорт
4 : 1
Нива Тернополь
 
Верес
2 : 1
Кремень
 
Авангард Краматорск
 
0 : 1
Николаев
Волынь
2 : 1
Агробизнес
 
Прикарпатье
 
1 : 1
Черноморец
Альянс
1 : 0
Кристалл
Оболонь
0 : 0
ВПК-Агро
Тур 6
Полесье
1 : 1
Черноморец
Нива Тернополь
2 : 1
Оболонь
Николаев
6 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
 
Кристалл
0 : 1
Волынь
 
Агробизнес
1 : 0
Авангард Краматорск
Кремень
0 : 1
Прикарпатье
Металлист 1925
2 : 1
Альянс
ВПК-Агро
:
Верес
Тур 7
Горняк-Спорт
0 : 0
Агробизнес
Верес
3 : 1
Нива Тернополь
Волынь
0 : 0
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
0 : 1
ВПК-Агро
Авангард Краматорск
2 : 1
Кристалл
 
Оболонь
1 : 1
Николаев
Черноморец
2 : 1
Кремень
Альянс
:
Полесье
Тур 8
Полесье
2 : 0
Кремень
Прикарпатье
 
2 : 1
Нива Тернополь
 
ВПК-Агро
0 : 2
Черноморец
Кристалл
1 : 3
Горняк-Спорт
Николаев
0 : 0
Верес
Оболонь
1 : 0
Агробизнес
Альянс
0 : 2
Волынь
Металлист 1925
2 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Тур 9
Прикарпатье
0 : 1
Николаев
Верес
2 : 0
Агробизнес
Горняк-Спорт
3 : 0
Металлист 1925
Кремень
2 : 0
ВПК-Агро
Волынь
1 : 0
Полесье
Оболонь
0 : 1
Кристалл
Черноморец
1 : 2
Нива Тернополь
Авангард Краматорск
0 : 3
Альянс
Тур 10
Полесье
3 : 1
ВПК-Агро
Кристалл
2 : 3
Верес
Нива Тернополь
2 : 2
Кремень
Агробизнес
3 : 0
Прикарпатье
Альянс
0 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
Волынь
0 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Металлист 1925
0 : 1
Оболонь
Черноморец
2 : 0
Николаев
Тур 11
Кремень
1 : 1
Николаев
Прикарпатье
1 : 1
Кристалл
ВПК-Агро
1 : 0
Нива Тернополь
Горняк-Спорт
0 : 3
Волынь
Авангард Краматорск
0 : 3
Полесье
Верес
0 : 0
Металлист 1925
Черноморец
0 : 1
Агробизнес
Оболонь
2 : 0
Альянс
Тур 12
Авангард Краматорск
 
0 : 3
Горняк-Спорт
 
Полесье
 
0 : 1
Нива Тернополь
Кристалл
0 : 4
Черноморец
ВПК-Агро
0 : 4
Николаев
Агробизнес
5 : 1
Кремень
Альянс
2 : 1
Верес
Волынь
2 : 1
Оболонь
Металлист 1925
1 : 0
Прикарпатье
Тур 13
Нива Тернополь
0 : 0
Николаев
Кремень
1 : 0
Кристалл
Горняк-Спорт
0 : 2
Полесье
Прикарпатье
1 : 0
Альянс
Верес
2 : 0
Волынь
 
Оболонь
5 : 0
Авангард Краматорск
Черноморец
 
2 : 0
Металлист 1925
ВПК-Агро
2 : 3
Агробизнес
Тур 14
Полесье
1 : 3
Николаев
Кристалл
1 : 2
ВПК-Агро
Горняк-Спорт
2 : 3
Оболонь
Авангард Краматорск
 
1 : 2
Верес
Агробизнес
4 : 0
Нива Тернополь
Металлист 1925
 
0 : 1
Кремень
Альянс
 
0 : 0
Черноморец
Волынь
:
Прикарпатье
Тур 15
Верес
3 : 0
Горняк-Спорт
ВПК-Агро
0 : 1
Металлист 1925
Кремень
0 : 2
Альянс
Нива Тернополь
2 : 0
Кристалл
Николаев
0 : 2
Агробизнес
Оболонь
3 : 0
Полесье
Черноморец
1 : 0
Волынь
Прикарпатье
:
Авангард Краматорск
Тур 16
Полесье
1 : 3
Агробизнес
Верес
1 : 0
Оболонь
ВПК-Агро
 
1 : 3
Альянс
Николаев
6 : 0
Кристалл
Кремень
1 : 2
Волынь
Нива Тернополь
1 : 2
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
1 : 2
Горняк-Спорт
Черноморец
3 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Тур 17
Кристалл
1 : 4
Агробизнес
Горняк-Спорт
0 : 1
Черноморец
Прикарпатье
1 : 2
Оболонь
Волынь
4 : 0
ВПК-Агро
Металлист 1925
1 : 0
Николаев
Верес
2 : 0
Полесье
Альянс
4 : 0
Нива Тернополь
Авангард Краматорск
:
Кремень
Тур 18
Агробизнес
1 : 2
Металлист 1925
Николаев
2 : 0
Альянс
 
Полесье
1 : 1
Кристалл
Кремень
 
1 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
 
Прикарпатье
0 : 1
Верес
Нива Тернополь
0 : 2
Волынь
Черноморец
1 : 1
Оболонь
 
ВПК-Агро
2 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Тур 19
Верес
4 : 0
Черноморец
 
Альянс
1 : 1
Агробизнес
 
Горняк-Спорт
1 : 2
ВПК-Агро
Авангард Краматорск
3 : 1
Нива Тернополь
Волынь
0 : 0
Николаев
Прикарпатье
 
1 : 1
Полесье
 
Оболонь
3 : 0
Кремень
Металлист 1925
1 : 0
Кристалл
Тур 20
Полесье
0 : 0
Металлист 1925
Агробизнес
0 : 0
Волынь
Кремень
1 : 2
Верес
Николаев
0 : 0
Авангард Краматорск
ВПК-Агро
 
1 : 0
Оболонь
Кристалл
0 : 0
Альянс
Черноморец
3 : 0
Прикарпатье
Нива Тернополь
0 : 3
Горняк-Спорт
Тур 21
Верес
1 : 0
ВПК-Агро
Авангард Краматорск
1 : 1
Агробизнес
Оболонь
2 : 1
Нива Тернополь
Прикарпатье
1 : 0
Кремень
Горняк-Спорт
0 : 3
Николаев
Альянс
0 : 0
Металлист 1925
Черноморец
2 : 1
Полесье
Волынь
2 : 0
Кристалл
Тур 22
Агробизнес
1 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
ВПК-Агро
 
1 : 1
Прикарпатье
 
Кремень
 
1 : 1
Черноморец
Нива Тернополь
0 : 1
Верес
Николаев
5 : 3
Оболонь
Полесье
1 : 2
Альянс
Кристалл
 
1 : 2
Авангард Краматорск
Металлист 1925
1 : 1
Волынь
Тур 23
Черноморец
:
ВПК-Агро
Волынь
:
Альянс
Кремень
:
Полесье
Верес
:
Николаев
Горняк-Спорт
:
Кристалл
Нива Тернополь
:
Прикарпатье
Авангард Краматорск
:
Металлист 1925
Агробизнес
:
Оболонь
Тур 24
ВПК-Агро
:
Кремень
Кристалл
:
Оболонь
Полесье
:
Волынь
Агробизнес
:
Верес
Альянс
:
Авангард Краматорск
Металлист 1925
:
Горняк-Спорт
Нива Тернополь
:
Черноморец
Николаев
:
Прикарпатье
Тур 25
Николаев
:
Черноморец
Горняк-Спорт
:
Альянс
Прикарпатье
:
Агробизнес
Кремень
:
Нива Тернополь
Верес
:
Кристалл
Авангард Краматорск
:
Волынь
Оболонь
:
Металлист 1925
ВПК-Агро
:
Полесье
Тур 26
Агробизнес
:
Черноморец
Николаев
:
Кремень
Альянс
:
Оболонь
Волынь
:
Горняк-Спорт
Кристалл
:
Прикарпатье
Металлист 1925
:
Верес
Нива Тернополь
:
ВПК-Агро
Полесье
:
Авангард Краматорск
Тур 27
Николаев
:
ВПК-Агро
Нива Тернополь
:
Полесье
Черноморец
:
Кристалл
Прикарпатье
:
Металлист 1925
Кремень
:
Агробизнес
Верес
:
Альянс
Оболонь
:
Волынь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Авангард Краматорск
Тур 28
Авангард Краматорск
:
Оболонь
Агробизнес
:
ВПК-Агро
Альянс
:
Прикарпатье
Волынь
:
Верес
Кристалл
:
Кремень
Металлист 1925
:
Черноморец
Николаев
:
Нива Тернополь
Полесье
:
Горняк-Спорт
Тур 29
Николаев
:
Полесье
Черноморец
:
Альянс
Прикарпатье
:
Волынь
ВПК-Агро
:
Кристалл
Нива Тернополь
:
Агробизнес
Кремень
:
Металлист 1925
Верес
:
Авангард Краматорск
Оболонь
:
Горняк-Спорт
Тур 30
Авангард Краматорск
:
Прикарпатье
Агробизнес
:
Николаев
Альянс
:
Кремень
Волынь
:
Черноморец
Горняк-Спорт
:
Верес
Кристалл
:
Нива Тернополь
Металлист 1925
:
ВПК-Агро
Полесье
:
Оболонь