Главный турнир Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Ингулец 29 17 8 4 46-21 25 59
2 Минай 29 18 5 6 50-28 22 59
3 Агробизнес 29 18 3 8 50-30 20 57
4 Волынь 29 17 6 6 57-35 22 57
5 Рух Львов 28 16 7 5 44-21 23 55
6 Оболонь Киев 29 14 9 6 40-29 11 51
7 Металлист 1925 29 14 6 9 40-32 8 48
8 Авангард Краматорск 29 13 6 10 37-36 1 45
9 Горняк-Спорт 29 12 3 14 40-44 -4 39
10 Черноморец 29 9 9 11 36-36 0 36
11 Николаев 30 8 10 12 45-45 0 34
12 Прикарпатье 29 8 3 18 40-49 -9 27
13 Кремень 29 7 6 16 33-53 -20 27
14 Балканы 29 5 9 15 26-50 -24 24
15 ГФК Металлург 28 6 4 18 27-51 -24 22
16 Черкащина-Академия 30 1 4 25 23-74 -51 7
Понижение (плей-офф) - Финал
Черкащина-Академия
:
Верес
Верес
:
Черкащина-Академия
Тур 1
Авангард Краматорск
3 : 2
Волынь
Черкащина-Академия
 
1 : 3
Черноморец
Балканы
0 : 1
Рух Львов
Оболонь Киев
3 : 3
ГФК Металлург
Минай
0 : 3
Прикарпатье
Горняк-Спорт
1 : 3
Николаев
Агробизнес
2 : 2
Кремень
Металлист 1925
1 : 0
Ингулец
Тур 2
Прикарпатье
3 : 0
Авангард Краматорск
 
Балканы
0 : 0
Металлист 1925
Кремень
1 : 0
ГФК Металлург
Николаев
1 : 1
Минай
Черноморец
3 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
Ингулец
2 : 0
Агробизнес
 
Оболонь Киев
2 : 2
Черкащина-Академия
Рух Львов
1 : 1
Волынь
Тур 3
Горняк-Спорт
0 : 1
Оболонь Киев
Минай
1 : 0
Черноморец
Авангард Краматорск
3 : 1
Николаев
Агробизнес
3 : 0
Балканы
ГФК Металлург
 
 
0 : 2
Ингулец
Черкащина-Академия
2 : 2
Кремень
Металлист 1925
1 : 1
Рух Львов
Волынь
3 : 2
Прикарпатье
Тур 4
Кремень
1 : 2
Горняк-Спорт
Металлист 1925
0 : 1
Агробизнес
Оболонь Киев
4 : 3
Минай
Николаев
3 : 2
Волынь
Балканы
4 : 0
ГФК Металлург
Черноморец
0 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Ингулец
1 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
Рух Львов
2 : 1
Прикарпатье
 
Тур 5
Черкащина-Академия
3 : 0
Балканы
 
Горняк-Спорт
1 : 1
Ингулец
Минай
3 : 1
Кремень
Агробизнес
1 : 0
Рух Львов
ГФК Металлург
1 : 4
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
1 : 1
Николаев
Авангард Краматорск
1 : 1
Оболонь Киев
Волынь
3 : 2
Черноморец
 
 
Тур 6
Черноморец
 
3 : 2
Прикарпатье
 
Кремень
1 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Балканы
0 : 0
Горняк-Спорт
Рух Львов
4 : 1
Николаев
Агробизнес
2 : 0
ГФК Металлург
Оболонь Киев
0 : 0
Волынь
Ингулец
1 : 1
Минай
Металлист 1925
3 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
Тур 7
Горняк-Спорт
1 : 2
Металлист 1925
Минай
2 : 1
Балканы
 
Авангард Краматорск
2 : 1
Ингулец
Черкащина-Академия
1 : 2
Агробизнес
ГФК Металлург
0 : 1
Рух Львов
Прикарпатье
 
0 : 2
Оболонь Киев
Николаев
0 : 0
Черноморец
Волынь
3 : 0
Кремень
 
Тур 8
Балканы
0 : 2
Авангард Краматорск
Черкащина-Академия
0 : 3
ГФК Металлург
Агробизнес
4 : 0
Горняк-Спорт
Кремень
3 : 4
Прикарпатье
Ингулец
0 : 0
Волынь
Рух Львов
2 : 0
Черноморец
Металлист 1925
 
 
2 : 3
Минай
Оболонь Киев
2 : 0
Николаев
 
Тур 9
Черкащина-Академия
1 : 6
Рух Львов
Горняк-Спорт
1 : 0
ГФК Металлург
 
Николаев
6 : 2
Кремень
Прикарпатье
0 : 1
Ингулец
Минай
2 : 1
Агробизнес
Авангард Краматорск
0 : 1
Металлист 1925
Черноморец
0 : 1
Оболонь Киев
Волынь
2 : 2
Балканы
Тур 10
Агробизнес
2 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
ГФК Металлург
0 : 2
Минай
Черкащина-Академия
1 : 2
Горняк-Спорт
Кремень
2 : 4
Черноморец
Балканы
2 : 0
Прикарпатье
Рух Львов
0 : 1
Оболонь Киев
 
Металлист 1925
2 : 0
Волынь
Ингулец
3 : 2
Николаев
 
Тур 11
Прикарпатье
2 : 3
Металлист 1925
Авангард Краматорск
1 : 0
ГФК Металлург
Николаев
1 : 2
Балканы
Минай
3 : 1
Черкащина-Академия
Оболонь Киев
1 : 0
Кремень
Черноморец
 
0 : 3
Ингулец
Волынь
 
2 : 1
Агробизнес
Горняк-Спорт
 
2 : 1
Рух Львов
Тур 12
Агробизнес
1 : 2
Прикарпатье
Горняк-Спорт
1 : 0
Минай
Черкащина-Академия
1 : 2
Авангард Краматорск
ГФК Металлург
1 : 3
Волынь
Металлист 1925
 
0 : 0
Николаев
Ингулец
2 : 0
Оболонь Киев
Рух Львов
1 : 0
Кремень
Балканы
1 : 1
Черноморец
 
Тур 13
Кремень
 
 
0 : 3
Ингулец
Прикарпатье
2 : 1
ГФК Металлург
 
Авангард Краматорск
1 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
Минай
1 : 1
Рух Львов
Николаев
0 : 2
Агробизнес
Черноморец
0 : 0
Металлист 1925
Волынь
3 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
Оболонь Киев
3 : 0
Балканы
Тур 14
Агробизнес
2 : 0
Черноморец
Балканы
1 : 1
Кремень
Горняк-Спорт
 
2 : 4
Волынь
Минай
2 : 0
Авангард Краматорск
Черкащина-Академия
0 : 0
Прикарпатье
Металлист 1925
2 : 1
Оболонь Киев
ГФК Металлург
1 : 1
Николаев
Рух Львов
1 : 0
Ингулец
Тур 15
Ингулец
4 : 0
Балканы
Авангард Краматорск
0 : 1
Рух Львов
 
Николаев
3 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
Кремень
2 : 4
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
4 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
Черноморец
1 : 0
ГФК Металлург
Волынь
1 : 0
Минай
Оболонь Киев
 
2 : 1
Агробизнес
Тур 16
Кремень
4 : 0
Агробизнес
 
Волынь
2 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Николаев
 
0 : 3
Горняк-Спорт
 
Ингулец
1 : 1
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
 
1 : 2
Минай
ГФК Металлург
0 : 1
Оболонь Киев
Рух Львов
3 : 0
Балканы
Черноморец
2 : 1
Черкащина-Академия
Тур 17
ГФК Металлург
2 : 1
Кремень
Металлист 1925
1 : 0
Балканы
Агробизнес
2 : 1
Ингулец
 
Горняк-Спорт
3 : 0
Черноморец
 
Авангард Краматорск
2 : 0
Прикарпатье
 
Минай
2 : 0
Николаев
Волынь
 
3 : 2
Рух Львов
 
Черкащина-Академия
 
1 : 2
Оболонь Киев
Тур 18
Рух Львов
1 : 0
Металлист 1925
 
 
Кремень
2 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
Балканы
0 : 1
Агробизнес
Николаев
0 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Ингулец
3 : 2
ГФК Металлург
Прикарпатье
1 : 2
Волынь
Оболонь Киев
0 : 2
Горняк-Спорт
Черноморец
1 : 1
Минай
Тур 19
Агробизнес
5 : 0
Металлист 1925
Черкащина-Академия
1 : 2
Ингулец
Минай
4 : 1
Оболонь Киев
Авангард Краматорск
3 : 1
Черноморец
ГФК Металлург
2 : 1
Балканы
Волынь
 
1 : 1
Николаев
Горняк-Спорт
0 : 2
Кремень
Прикарпатье
0 : 1
Рух Львов
Тур 20
Ингулец
2 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
Николаев
5 : 1
Прикарпатье
Кремень
1 : 0
Минай
Оболонь Киев
1 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Металлист 1925
2 : 0
ГФК Металлург
Балканы
 
1 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
 
Черноморец
5 : 2
Волынь
 
Рух Львов
 
2 : 3
Агробизнес
Тур 21
Николаев
1 : 1
Рух Львов
Авангард Краматорск
1 : 0
Кремень
Горняк-Спорт
 
4 : 0
Балканы
ГФК Металлург
1 : 3
Агробизнес
Минай
1 : 1
Ингулец
 
Черкащина-Академия
1 : 4
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
0 : 1
Черноморец
Волынь
1 : 0
Оболонь Киев
Тур 22
Балканы
1 : 2
Минай
Агробизнес
1 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
 
 
Ингулец
3 : 2
Авангард Краматорск
Кремень
1 : 1
Волынь
Металлист 1925
2 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
 
Черноморец
0 : 0
Николаев
Оболонь Киев
3 : 3
Прикарпатье
Тур 23
Авангард Краматорск
3 : 3
Балканы
Минай
1 : 0
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
2 : 1
Кремень
 
Николаев
0 : 2
Оболонь Киев
Горняк-Спорт
3 : 2
Агробизнес
Волынь
 
 
0 : 1
Ингулец
 
Черноморец
2 : 2
Рух Львов
ГФК Металлург
1 : 1
Черкащина-Академия
Тур 24
Металлист 1925
 
0 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Балканы
1 : 4
Волынь
Ингулец
1 : 0
Прикарпатье
 
Агробизнес
0 : 2
Минай
Кремень
2 : 1
Николаев
Оболонь Киев
1 : 0
Черноморец
Рух Львов
4 : 0
Черкащина-Академия
ГФК Металлург
3 : 2
Горняк-Спорт
Тур 25
Прикарпатье
1 : 2
Балканы
Авангард Краматорск
1 : 1
Агробизнес
Николаев
 
1 : 2
Ингулец
Минай
2 : 1
ГФК Металлург
Горняк-Спорт
2 : 1
Черкащина-Академия
Черноморец
5 : 0
Кремень
Волынь
2 : 0
Металлист 1925
 
Оболонь Киев
0 : 0
Рух Львов
Тур 26
Черкащина-Академия
2 : 6
Минай
Ингулец
0 : 0
Черноморец
ГФК Металлург
3 : 1
Авангард Краматорск
Кремень
1 : 0
Оболонь Киев
 
Балканы
1 : 3
Николаев
Агробизнес
3 : 0
Волынь
Металлист 1925
3 : 1
Прикарпатье
Рух Львов
 
2 : 1
Горняк-Спорт
Тур 27
Черноморец
2 : 2
Балканы
Николаев
3 : 2
Металлист 1925
 
Авангард Краматорск
2 : 1
Черкащина-Академия
Кремень
0 : 1
Рух Львов
Минай
1 : 0
Горняк-Спорт
Прикарпатье
0 : 1
Агробизнес
Волынь
5 : 0
ГФК Металлург
Оболонь Киев
 
1 : 1
Ингулец
 
Тур 28
Черкащина-Академия
0 : 2
Волынь
Ингулец
3 : 0
Кремень
Балканы
1 : 1
Оболонь Киев
Горняк-Спорт
2 : 0
Авангард Краматорск
Агробизнес
2 : 2
Николаев
 
ГФК Металлург
1 : 0
Прикарпатье
Металлист 1925
0 : 0
Черноморец
Рух Львов
1 : 0
Минай
Тур 29
Николаев
1 : 1
ГФК Металлург
 
Черноморец
0 : 1
Агробизнес
Оболонь Киев
3 : 0
Металлист 1925
Прикарпатье
4 : 1
Черкащина-Академия
 
Кремень
0 : 0
Балканы
Ингулец
 
1 : 1
Рух Львов
Волынь
3 : 0
Горняк-Спорт
Авангард Краматорск
0 : 2
Минай
Тур 30
Черкащина-Академия
0 : 4
Николаев
Агробизнес
:
Оболонь Киев
Балканы
:
Ингулец
Горняк-Спорт
:
Прикарпатье
ГФК Металлург
:
Черноморец
Металлист 1925
:
Кремень
Минай
:
Волынь
Рух Львов
:
Авангард Краматорск
Понижение (плей-офф) - Финал
Верес
:
Черкащина-Академия
Черкащина-Академия
:
Верес