Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Прикарпатье 1 1 0 0 6-0 6 3
2 Кривбасс 1 1 0 0 4-1 3 3
3 Кремень 1 1 0 0 2-0 2 3
4 Краматорск 1 1 0 0 2-0 2 3
5 Металлист 1 1 0 0 2-0 2 3
6 Нива Тернополь 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
7 Волынь 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 1
8 Агробизнес 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 1
9 Оболонь 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1
10 Подолье 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1
11 Полесье 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
12 Горняк-Спорт 1 0 0 1 0-2 -2 0
13 ВПК-Агро 1 0 0 1 0-2 -2 0
14 Альянс 1 0 0 1 0-2 -2 0
15 Олимпик Д 1 0 0 1 1-4 -3 0
16 Ужгород 1 0 0 1 0-6 -6 0
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Chernenko R. Агробизнес 8 0
2 Galenko Y. Полесье 7 0
3 Batalskiy O. Оболонь 6 0
3 Batyushin Y. Горняк-Спорт 6 0
3 Sorokin S. Кремень 6 0
6 Kovbasa A. Черноморец 5 0
6 Lykhovydko V. Черноморец 5 0
6 Shestakov M. Верес 5 0
6 Zagynaylov S. Альянс 5 0
10 Avagimian A. Черноморец 4 0
10 Gegedosh R. Верес 4 0
10 Gorbachenko V. ВПК-Агро 4 0
10 Grusha V. Агробизнес 4 0
10 Hlyvyi I. Кристалл 4 0
10 Kushnirenko B. Николаев 4 0
10 Kyslenko S. Нива Тернополь 4 0
10 Maydanevych O. Оболонь 4 0
10 Orynchak B. Волынь 4 0
10 Petrov S. Агробизнес 4 0
10 Sikorskiy I. Волынь 4 0
10 Volokhatiy Нива Тернополь 4 0
22 Agapov M. Альянс 3 0
22 Budniak I. ВПК-Агро 3 0
22 Kozyrenko Y. Горняк-Спорт 3 0
22 Medynsky I. Оболонь 3 0
22 Murza A. Горняк-Спорт 3 0
22 Odaryuk V. Николаев 3 0
22 Palamar R. Николаев 3 0
22 Pasich G. Верес 3 0
22 Semenets B. Агробизнес 3 0
22 Semenyna I. Кристалл 3 0
22 Shchebetun O. Оболонь 3 0
22 Skakun D. Нива Тернополь 3 0
22 Sula D. Николаев 3 0
22 Tverdokhlib Y. Горняк-Спорт 3 0
22 Voytsekhovskiy V. Николаев 3 0
37 Barchuk R. Прикарпатье 2 0
37 Brovchenko Y. Оболонь 2 0
37 Bugay V. Черноморец 2 0
37 Cherednychenko I. Горняк-Спорт 2 0
37 Derek F. Металлист 1925 2 0
37 Didyk R. Агробизнес 2 0
37 Dytko R. Прикарпатье 2 0
37 Gagun R. Агробизнес 2 0
37 Goncharenko R. Верес 2 0
37 Karas D. Горняк-Спорт 2 0
37 Kravchenko S. Николаев 2 0
37 Kuksenko B. Николаев 2 0
37 Kyzylatesh D. Волынь 2 0
37 Lobov O. Краматорск 2 0
Тур 1
Агробизнес
:
Волынь
Подолье
:
Оболонь
Ужгород
:
Прикарпатье
Альянс
:
Металлист
Николаев
:
ВПК-Агро
Горняк-Спорт
:
Краматорск
Нива Тернополь
:
Полесье
Тур 2
Кривбасс
:
Нива Тернополь
Металлист
:
Ужгород
Полесье
:
Горняк-Спорт
Краматорск
:
Николаев
ВПК-Агро
:
Агробизнес
Волынь
:
Подолье
Оболонь
:
Альянс
Тур 3
Агробизнес
:
Краматорск
Альянс
:
Волынь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Кривбасс
Николаев
:
Полесье
Подолье
:
ВПК-Агро
Прикарпатье
:
Металлист
Ужгород
:
Оболонь
Тур 4
Кривбасс
:
Николаев
Нива Тернополь
:
Горняк-Спорт
Полесье
:
Агробизнес
Краматорск
:
Подолье
Волынь
:
Ужгород
Оболонь
:
Прикарпатье
ВПК-Агро
:
Альянс
Тур 5
Агробизнес
:
Кривбасс
Альянс
:
Краматорск
Металлист
:
Оболонь
Николаев
:
Нива Тернополь
Подолье
:
Полесье
Прикарпатье
:
Волынь
Ужгород
:
ВПК-Агро
Тур 6
Кривбасс
:
Подолье
Полесье
:
Альянс
Нива Тернополь
:
Агробизнес
Горняк-Спорт
:
Николаев
Краматорск
:
Ужгород
ВПК-Агро
:
Прикарпатье
Волынь
:
Металлист
Тур 7
Оболонь
:
Волынь
Агробизнес
:
Горняк-Спорт
Альянс
:
Кривбасс
Металлист
:
ВПК-Агро
Подолье
:
Нива Тернополь
Прикарпатье
:
Краматорск
Ужгород
:
Полесье
Тур 8
Полесье
:
Прикарпатье
Николаев
:
Агробизнес
Нива Тернополь
:
Альянс
Кривбасс
:
Ужгород
ВПК-Агро
:
Оболонь
Краматорск
:
Металлист
Горняк-Спорт
:
Подолье
Тур 9
Подолье
:
Николаев
Ужгород
:
Нива Тернополь
Прикарпатье
:
Кривбасс
Оболонь
:
Краматорск
Металлист
:
Полесье
Альянс
:
Горняк-Спорт
Волынь
:
ВПК-Агро
Тур 10
Краматорск
:
Волынь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Ужгород
Агробизнес
:
Подолье
Николаев
:
Альянс
Полесье
:
Оболонь
Нива Тернополь
:
Прикарпатье
Кривбасс
:
Металлист
Тур 11
Альянс
:
Агробизнес
Волынь
:
Полесье
ВПК-Агро
:
Краматорск
Металлист
:
Нива Тернополь
Прикарпатье
:
Горняк-Спорт
Ужгород
:
Николаев
Оболонь
:
Кривбасс
Тур 12
Николаев
:
Прикарпатье
Полесье
:
ВПК-Агро
Подолье
:
Альянс
Кривбасс
:
Волынь
Нива Тернополь
:
Оболонь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Металлист
Агробизнес
:
Ужгород
Тур 13
Оболонь
:
Горняк-Спорт
ВПК-Агро
:
Кривбасс
Краматорск
:
Полесье
Металлист
:
Николаев
Прикарпатье
:
Агробизнес
Ужгород
:
Подолье
Волынь
:
Нива Тернополь
Тур 14
Нива Тернополь
:
ВПК-Агро
Подолье
:
Прикарпатье
Николаев
:
Оболонь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Волынь
Кривбасс
:
Краматорск
Агробизнес
:
Металлист
Альянс
:
Ужгород
Тур 15
Прикарпатье
:
Альянс
Полесье
:
Кривбасс
Краматорск
:
Нива Тернополь
ВПК-Агро
:
Горняк-Спорт
Волынь
:
Николаев
Оболонь
:
Агробизнес
Металлист
:
Подолье
Тур 16
Прикарпатье
:
Ужгород
Полесье
:
Нива Тернополь
Металлист
:
Альянс
Краматорск
:
Горняк-Спорт
ВПК-Агро
:
Николаев
Волынь
:
Агробизнес
Оболонь
:
Подолье
Тур 17
Николаев
:
Краматорск
Ужгород
:
Металлист
Подолье
:
Волынь
Альянс
:
Оболонь
Нива Тернополь
:
Кривбасс
Горняк-Спорт
:
Полесье
Агробизнес
:
ВПК-Агро
Тур 18
Кривбасс
:
Горняк-Спорт
Полесье
:
Николаев
Металлист
:
Прикарпатье
Волынь
:
Альянс
Краматорск
:
Агробизнес
ВПК-Агро
:
Подолье
Оболонь
:
Ужгород
Тур 19
Подолье
:
Краматорск
Ужгород
:
Волынь
Прикарпатье
:
Оболонь
Альянс
:
ВПК-Агро
Николаев
:
Кривбасс
Агробизнес
:
Полесье
Горняк-Спорт
:
Нива Тернополь
Тур 20
Кривбасс
:
Агробизнес
Нива Тернополь
:
Николаев
Полесье
:
Подолье
ВПК-Агро
:
Ужгород
Волынь
:
Прикарпатье
Оболонь
:
Металлист
Краматорск
:
Альянс
Тур 21
Агробизнес
:
Нива Тернополь
Альянс
:
Полесье
Металлист
:
Волынь
Николаев
:
Горняк-Спорт
Подолье
:
Кривбасс
Прикарпатье
:
ВПК-Агро
Ужгород
:
Краматорск
Тур 22
Кривбасс
:
Альянс
Полесье
:
Ужгород
Нива Тернополь
:
Подолье
Краматорск
:
Прикарпатье
ВПК-Агро
:
Металлист
Волынь
:
Оболонь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Агробизнес
Тур 23
Оболонь
:
ВПК-Агро
Агробизнес
:
Николаев
Альянс
:
Нива Тернополь
Металлист
:
Краматорск
Подолье
:
Горняк-Спорт
Прикарпатье
:
Полесье
Ужгород
:
Кривбасс
Тур 24
Нива Тернополь
:
Ужгород
Полесье
:
Металлист
Николаев
:
Подолье
Краматорск
:
Оболонь
Кривбасс
:
Прикарпатье
Горняк-Спорт
:
Альянс
ВПК-Агро
:
Волынь
Тур 25
Оболонь
:
Полесье
Альянс
:
Николаев
Волынь
:
Краматорск
Металлист
:
Кривбасс
Подолье
:
Агробизнес
Прикарпатье
:
Нива Тернополь
Ужгород
:
Горняк-Спорт
Тур 26
Нива Тернополь
:
Металлист
Николаев
:
Ужгород
Полесье
:
Волынь
Кривбасс
:
Оболонь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Прикарпатье
Агробизнес
:
Альянс
Краматорск
:
ВПК-Агро
Тур 27
Оболонь
:
Нива Тернополь
Альянс
:
Подолье
Волынь
:
Кривбасс
ВПК-Агро
:
Полесье
Металлист
:
Горняк-Спорт
Прикарпатье
:
Николаев
Ужгород
:
Агробизнес
Тур 28
Николаев
:
Металлист
Подолье
:
Ужгород
Полесье
:
Краматорск
Нива Тернополь
:
Волынь
Горняк-Спорт
:
Оболонь
Агробизнес
:
Прикарпатье
Кривбасс
:
ВПК-Агро
Тур 29
Прикарпатье
:
Подолье
Краматорск
:
Кривбасс
ВПК-Агро
:
Нива Тернополь
Волынь
:
Горняк-Спорт
Ужгород
:
Альянс
Металлист
:
Агробизнес
Оболонь
:
Николаев
Тур 30
Агробизнес
:
Оболонь
Альянс
:
Прикарпатье
Горняк-Спорт
:
ВПК-Агро
Кривбасс
:
Полесье
Нива Тернополь
:
Краматорск
Николаев
:
Волынь
Подолье
:
Металлист