Финал
Кайсериспор
:
Сивасспор
1/2
Трабзонспор
1 : 0
Кайсериспор
Аланьяспор
1 : 2
Сивасспор
 
Кайсериспор
4 : 2
Трабзонспор
Сивасспор
1 : 1
Аланьяспор
1/4
Трабзонспор
2 : 0
Антальяспор
Сивасспор
1 : 0
Карагюмрюк
Бешикташ
 
1 : 2
Кайсериспор
Аланьяспор
2 : 1
Газиантеп
1/8 финала
Касымпаша
 
1 : 2
Газиантеп
Карагюмрюк
5 : 4
Коньяспор
Фенербахче
0 : 1
Кайсериспор
 
Бандырмаспор
 
2 : 4
Сивасспор
Хатайспор
 
0 : 2
Антальяспор
Денизлиспор
1 : 2
Трабзонспор
Аланьяспор
2 : 1
Аданадемирспор
Бешикташ
1 : 0
Гёзтепе
1/16
Касымпаша
5 : 3
Коджаелиспор
 
Хатайспор
1 : 0
Менеменспор
Антальяспор
2 : 1
Гиресунспор
Трабзонспор
1 : 0
Болуспор
Галатасарай
 
3 : 4
Денизлиспор
Аланьяспор
5 : 0
Мардин ББ
Карагюмрюк
4 : 0
Бодрумспор
Аданадемирспор
3 : 2
Анкараспор
Гёзтепе
1 : 0
Самсунспор
 
Фенербахче
2 : 0
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
Йени Малатьяспор
2 : 3
Бандырмаспор
Кайсериспор
4 : 0
Аксарай Блд.
Коньяспор
2 : 0
Умраниеспор
Сивасспор
2 : 1
Анкарагюджю
Газиантеп
2 : 1
Бурсаспор
Бешикташ
1 : 0
Алтай
1/32
Касымпаша
5 : 0
Кестель
Бандырмаспор
5 : 0
Шанлыурфаспор
Истанбулспор
2 : 3
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
Генчлербирлиги
1 : 2
Мардин ББ
Бурсаспор
2 : 1
Кыршехир Беледиеспор
Алтай
4 : 2
Маниса
Истанбул Башакшехир
 
1 : 2
Бодрумспор
Аданадемирспор
5 : 0
Серик Беледиеспор
Антальяспор
4 : 0
Амедспор
Ризеспор
0 : 1
Анкараспор
Алтынорду
 
1 : 3
Аксарай Блд.
Самсунспор
4 : 0
Ушакспор
Денизлиспор
3 : 0
Агри 1970
 
Болуспор
4 : 2
Йени Ордуспор
Карагюмрюк
2 : 0
Сарыер
Аданаспор
1 : 2
Коджаелиспор
Аланьяспор
6 : 0
Османиеспор
Кайсериспор
4 : 0
ФК Игдир
Хатайспор
 
 
2 : 1
Эюпспор
Гиресунспор
4 : 2
Анкара Демирспор
Умраниеспор
3 : 2
Арнавуткой
Менеменспор
3 : 0
Trabzon FK
Йени Малатьяспор
3 : 1
Акхисар Беледиеспор
Анкарагюджю
3 : 0
Назыллыспор
Гёзтепе
5 : 0
Кахта
Коньяспор
3 : 1
Ванспор
Газиантеп
3 : 1
Сакарьяспор
1/64 финала
Анкарагюджю
2 : 0
Сома Спор
Болуспор
1 : 0
Чаршамбаспор
Амедспор
3 : 2
Тарсус
Акхисар Беледиеспор
4 : 2
Бергама Блд.
Эюпспор
2 : 0
Бука
Алтай
5 : 1
Беледие Дериндже
Самсунспор
2 : 1
1922 Коньяспор
Аданаспор
2 : 0
Адияманспор
Trabzon FK
2 : 1
Дюзджеспор
Корум
0 : 2
Арнавуткой
Тюргютлюспор
 
1 : 2
Мардин ББ
Коджаелиспор
 
2 : 0
Байбурт Ченджлик
24 Эрзинджанспор
1 : 3
Йени Ордуспор
Ванспор
1 : 0
Зонгулдак Комурспор
Этимесгут
0 : 1
Кахта
Кыршехир Беледиеспор
3 : 2
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
Серик Беледиеспор
7 : 0
Пазарспор
Кечиоренгюджю
0 : 1
Агри 1970
Анкара Демирспор
2 : 1
Йомраспор
Эскишехирспор
0 : 2
ФК Игдир
Сарыер
2 : 0
Эдирнеспор
Кыркларелиспор
0 : 1
Османиеспор
Маниса
1 : 0
Фатса
Менеменспор
1 : 0
Каршияка
Ушакспор
 
2 : 1
Невшехирспор
 
Караджабей
1 : 2
Шанлыурфаспор
Анкараспор
2 : 0
Инегольспор
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
3 : 1
Сивас Беледиеспор
Балыкесирспор
0 : 2
Кестель
Бандырмаспор
2 : 0
Чанкая
Бодрумспор
3 : 1
Ыспарта 32
Денизлиспор
 
2 : 1
Шиле Йылдызспор
Истанбулспор
5 : 0
Эргене Велимеше
Эрзурум
0 : 1
Назыллыспор
Бурсаспор
6 : 1
Джейханспор
Кайсериспор
3 : 0
Хопаспор
Умраниеспор
 
3 : 1
Кахраманмарашспор
Тузласпор
0 : 1
Аксарай Блд.
Алтынорду
5 : 3
Тепеджик
Генчлербирлиги
 
3 : 1
Пендикспор
Сакарьяспор
2 : 1
Каракопру
Антальяспор
5 : 0
Диярбакырспор
Аданадемирспор
3 : 0
Нигдэ Анадолу
1/128 финала
Элязыспор
0 : 1
Арнавуткой
Каракопру
 
2 : 0
Кызылджаболюкспор
Невшехирспор
3 : 0
Фетхиеспор
Беледие Дериндже
2 : 1
Эрбааспор
Эдирнеспор
3 : 0
Чаталджа
Ичель
1 : 2
Дюзджеспор
Агри 1970
1 : 0
Кушадасыспор
Чанкая
3 : 2
Офспор
Йомраспор
4 : 0
Малатья
 
Хопаспор
2 : 0
Мамак
Келкит
2 : 3
Джейханспор
Фатса
1 : 0
Бейоглу Йени
Чаршамбаспор
2 : 1
Алтындаг Беледиеспор
Кестель
2 : 0
Бурса
Аксарай Блд.
3 : 0
Байрампаша
Тепеджик
3 : 2
Кириккале
Шиле Йылдызспор
1 : 0
Искендерюн
Бергама Блд.
2 : 1
Санджактепе
Хендек
1 : 3
Йени Ордуспор
Эрокспор
1 : 2
Османиеспор
Мардин ББ
1 : 0
Гумусханеспор
ФК Игдир
1 : 0
Элязы
Хаджеттепе
1 : 3
Кахта
Кутахиаспор
0 : 1
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
Карабюкспор
1 : 3
Каршияка
1/256 финала
Бэтмен Петролспор
0 : 1
Хендек
ФК Игдир
1 : 0
Ордуспор
Сиирт Озель
0 : 1
Чанкая
Karaman
2 : 5
Кахта
 
Кушадасыспор
3 : 0
Модафенспор