Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 8963 прогнозистов

1/32
Алтынорду :
Amed SK
H.Trabzon :
Менемен Беледияспор
1074 Cankirispor :
Ризеспор
Nigde Anadolu :
Антальяспор
Эюпспор :
Коньяспор
Алтай :
Gorelespor
Аданаспор :
Diyarbakirspor
Аланьяспор :
Инегольспор
Кастамонуспор :
24 Эрзинджанспор
Гумусханеспор :
Самсунспор
FK Vanspor :
Санджактепе
Паясспор :
Manisa FK
Кечиоренгюджю :
Siirt Ozel
Кемерспор 2003 :
Касымпаша
Карагюмрюк :
Бандырмаспор
Истанбулспор :
Тепеджик
Karacabey Belediyespor :
Тузласпор
Эрзурум :
Бодрумспор
Генчлербирлиги :
Erokspor
Гёзтепе :
Сивас Беледиеспор
Тарсус :
Фенербахче
Байбурт Ченджлик :
Бурсаспор
Bak Spor :
Сивасспор
Кыркларелиспор :
Анкарагюджю
Кайсериспор :
Байрампаша
Газиантеп :
Тюргютлюспор
Денизлиспор :
Icel
1/64 финала
Чорум 0 : 1
Касымпаша
Паясспор 2 : 1
Болуспор
Mardin BB 0 : 2
Алтай
Мугласпор 1 : 3
Бурсаспор
Soma Spor 1 : 2
Кечиоренгюджю
Эдирнеспор
 
3 : 4
Эрзурум
 
Alemdag 0 : 3
Санджактепе
Erokspor 1 : 0
Усак Блд.
Karacabey Belediyespor 2 : 0
Умраниеспор
Алтынорду 1 : 0
1922 Konyaspor
Шанлыурфаспор 0 : 1
24 Эрзинджанспор
Баликесирспор 0 : 1
FK Vanspor
Османлиспор 1 : 2
Icel
Аданаспор 3 : 1
Фетхиеспор
Amed SK 4 : 1
Agri 1970
Коджаелиспор 0 : 1
Сивас Беледиеспор
Хаджеттепе 0 : 4
Денизлиспор
Gorelespor 4 : 1
Гиресунспор
Элязыспор 0 : 1
Тепеджик
H.Trabzon 2 : 0
Аданадемирспор
Эрзин 1 : 4
Инегольспор
Fatsa Belediyespor 0 : 4
Самсунспор
Зонгулдак Комурспор 2 : 3
Nigde Anadolu
Кемерспор 2003 3 : 2
Сарыер
Анкара Демирспор 1 : 2
Bak Spor
Manisa FK 2 : 1
Элязы Блд.
Менемен Беледияспор 2 : 1
Kirsehir Belediyespor
 
Пендикспор 0 : 3
Тюргютлюспор
Тузласпор
 
2 : 1
Назыллыспор
Силивриспор 1 : 2
Кастамонуспор
Кыркларелиспор 1 : 0
Kelkit
 
Бандырмаспор 2 : 1
Этимесгут
Ergene Velimese 1 : 4
Эюпспор
Бодрумспор 3 : 0
Эрбааспор
Истанбулспор 3 : 2
Пазарспор
Кахраманмарашспор 1 : 4
Карагюмрюк
Diyarbakirspor 2 : 1
Эскишехирспор
Карабюкспор 1 : 2
Гумусханеспор
Тарсус 4 : 0
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор 0 : 1
Байрампаша
Гёзтепе 3 : 0
Йозгатспор
Тюрк Метал 0 : 4
Газиантеп
Хатаяспор 0 : 1
Siirt Ozel
Генчлербирлиги 2 : 0
Османиеспор
Акхисар Беледиеспор 0 : 1
Байбурт Ченджлик
Сакарьяспор
 
 
1 : 2
1074 Cankirispor
 
1/128 финала
Kars 36 Spor 0 : 1
Пазарспор
Кемерспор 2003 2 : 0
Караман Блд.
Yeni Orduspor 0 : 2
Fatsa Belediyespor
Alemdag 2 : 0
Чаталджа
Коджаелиспор 3 : 1
Голчукспор
Icel 1 : 0
Serik Belediyespor
Agri 1970 4 : 3
Hopaspor
Gorelespor
 
3 : 0
Йомраспор
 
Джизреспор 1 : 2
Diyarbakirspor
Karakopru 1 : 2
Siirt Ozel
Kelkit 1 : 0
Офспор
Malatya 0 : 5
Элязы Блд.
Бэтмен Петролспор 1 : 3
Mardin BB
Козан 0 : 3
Паясспор
Невшехирспор 0 : 1
Османиеспор
Токатспор
 
0 : 2
Эрбааспор
Эрзин 3 : 1
Килис Блд.
Cankaya FK 1 : 4
Тюрк Метал
1074 Cankirispor 5 : 2
Кастамону
Алтындаг Беледиеспор 1 : 2
Йозгатспор
Мальтепеспор 1 : 3
Erokspor
Манисаспор 1 : 2
Тюргютлюспор
Дюзджеспор 0 : 2
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии
Силивриспор 2 : 0
Бурса
Тепеджик 1 : 0
Халиде Эдип
Тавшанлы Линиитспор 0 : 1
Soma Spor
Байрампаша 4 : 1
Bigaspor
Sile Yildizspor 1 : 2
Karacabey Belediyespor
Buca 2 : 3
Назыллыспор
Фетхиеспор 3 : 2
Кызылджаболюкспор
24 Эрзинджанспор 3 : 1
Mus Menderesspor
 
Султанбейли 0 : 1
Эдирнеспор
 
Каршыяка 0 : 1
Мугласпор
1/256 финала
Gorelespor 1 : 0
Мерзифонспор
Йозгатспор 1 : 0
Aksaray Bld.
Agri 1970 5 : 0
Ыдыр Арас Спор
Malatya 5 : 0
12 Бингёль
Kelkit 1 : 0
Чаршамбаспор
Кастамону 2 : 1
Бартинспор
Icel 1 : 0
Кепез Блд.
Soma Spor 2 : 1
Aksehirspor
Мальтепеспор 1 : 0
Hendek
Belediye Derince 2 : 3
Эдирнеспор
Alemdag 3 : 1
Modafenspor
Mus Menderesspor
 
 
2 : 1
Bitlis Ozguzeldere
Юксекова 0 : 2
Siirt Ozel
Килис Блд. 1 : 0
Дерсим Спор
Mardin BB 2 : 1
Kahta
Kars 36 Spor 1 : 0
Hocvan Spor
1074 Cankirispor 2 : 0
Boyabat
Караман Блд. 1 : 0
Буджак Блд.
Cubukspor
 
 
1 : 3
Тюрк Метал
Бурса 1 : 0
Bozuyuk Vitraspor
 
Yalova 0 : 1
Bigaspor
Тавшанлы Линиитспор 1 : 0
Isparta Davrazspor