Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 8198 прогнозистов

1/32
Йени Малатьяспор :
Кыркларелиспор
Кайсериспор :
Пазарспор
Назыллыспор :
Османлиспор
Сарыер :
Ризеспор
Хатаяспор :
Фетхиеспор
Эрзурум :
Кечиоренгюджю
Умраниеспор :
24 Эрзинджанспор
Сивас Беледиеспор :
Денизлиспор
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии :
Карабюкспор
Этимесгут :
Истанбулспор
Баликесирспор :
Пендикспор
Анкарагюджю :
Эрбааспор
Антальяспор :
Йомраспор
Алтындаг Беледиеспор :
Аланьяспор
Аданадемирспор :
Дерсим Спор
Sile Yildizspor :
Болуспор
Бандырмаспор :
Van Buyuksehir Bld.
Бодрумспор :
Сивасспор
Генчлербирлиги :
Diyarbakirspor
Гёзтепе :
Cengelkoyspor
Бэтмен Петролспор :
Касымпаша
Бурсаспор :
1461 Трабзон
Бугсасспор :
Трабзонспор
Гумусханеспор :
Гиресунспор
Кахраманмарашспор :
Коньяспор
Менемен Беледияспор :
Зонгулдак Комурспор
Кастамонуспор :
Алтай
Карагюмрюк :
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор
1/64 финала
24 Эрзинджанспор
 
 
2 : 1
Газиантеп
1461 Трабзон 3 : 2
Тузласпор
Эрзин 1 : 4
Умраниеспор
Diyarbakirspor 1 : 0
Самсунспор
Алтындаг Беледиеспор 3 : 0
Манисаспор
 
Назыллыспор 5 : 0
Токатспор
 
Пендикспор 2 : 1
Алтынорду
Маниса
 
1 : 2
Кечиоренгюджю
Кыркларелиспор
 
4 : 1
Усак Блд.
 
Мальтепеспор 1 : 2
Менемен Беледияспор
Bozuyuk Vitraspor
 
0 : 1
Денизлиспор
Тире 0 : 1
Сивас Беледиеспор
Эрзурум 1 : 0
Анкара Демирспор
Аданадемирспор 2 : 1
Yeni Orduspor
Йени Амасьаспор 2 : 5
Коньяспор
 
Хатаяспор 2 : 1
Erokspor
Эрбааспор 1 : 0
Эскишехирспор
Килис Блд. 1 : 4
Османлиспор
Гумусханеспор 1 : 0
Силивриспор
Газиантепспор 0 : 1
Дерсим Спор
Van Buyuksehir Bld. 4 : 2
Хаджеттепе
Бартинспор
 
1 : 2
Сарыер
Kirsehir Belediyespor 2 : 3
Алтай
 
Анадолу Сельджукспор 0 : 2
Карагюмрюк
Карабюкспор 3 : 0
Korfez
Караман Блд. 1 : 3
Этимесгут
Зонгулдак Комурспор 4 : 1
Байрампаша
Элязыспор 0 : 4
Бэтмен Петролспор
Дарыджа Генчлербирлии 2 : 1
Инегольспор
Буджак Блд. 2 : 3
Бугсасспор
Cengelkoyspor 2 : 1
Сакарьяспор
Sile Yildizspor 3 : 2
Аданаспор
Бандырмаспор 3 : 0
Газиосманпаша
Истанбулспор 3 : 1
Bagcilar
АФЙЕТ Афьонспор 2 : 1
Siirt Ozel
Фетхиеспор 2 : 0
Санджактепе
 
Шанлыурфаспор 0 : 1
Йомраспор
Анкарагюджю 2 : 1
Serik Belediyespor
Болуспор 4 : 1
Паясспор
Кахраманмарашспор
 
2 : 0
Кемерспор 2003
Ризеспор 2 : 0
Тарсус
Karadeniz Eregli
 
2 : 3
Антальяспор
Генчлербирлиги 2 : 0
Бергама Блд.
Nigde Anadolu 0 : 4
Бодрумспор
Кастамонуспор 3 : 2
Bitlis Ozguzeldere
Эюпспор 1 : 3
Пазарспор
Баликесирспор 5 : 0
Амедспор
 
Гиресунспор 3 : 2
Коджаелиспор
1/128 финала
Офспор 1 : 2
1461 Трабзон
Пазарспор 2 : 0
Байбурт Ченджлик
Karakopru 2 : 3
Дерсим Спор
Ыдыр Арас Спор 0 : 1
Bitlis Ozguzeldere
Паясспор 1 : 0
Козан
Буджак Блд. 3 : 1
Кызылджаболюкспор
Анкара Адлиеспор 0 : 1
Bozuyuk Vitraspor
Hopaspor 0 : 1
24 Эрзинджанспор
Бэтмен Петролспор 1 : 0
Юксекова
Van Buyuksehir Bld. 2 : 0
Sarikamis
Siirt Ozel 3 : 0
Джизреспор
Дузьюртспор 0 : 2
Йомраспор
Diyarbakirspor 2 : 0
Элязы Блд.
Кемерспор 2003 3 : 2
Мугласпор
Килис Блд. 2 : 1
Османиеспор
Эрбааспор 2 : 1
Fatsa Belediyespor
Караман Блд.
 
2 : 1
Aksaray Bld.
Эрзин 3 : 0
Адияманспор
Karadeniz Eregli 2 : 1
Гебзеспор
Kirsehir Belediyespor 3 : 2
Невшехирспор
Serik Belediyespor 4 : 1
Kale Belediyespor
Алтындаг Беледиеспор 1 : 0
Кутахиаспор
Бергама Блд. 2 : 1
Буджаспор Измир
Синопспор 2 : 3
Yeni Orduspor
Халиде Эдип 0 : 1
Cengelkoyspor
Тепеджик
 
1 : 3
Газиосманпаша
 
Силивриспор 1 : 0
Алибейкой
Мальтепеспор 2 : 1
Султанбейли
Erokspor 2 : 1
Ergene Velimese
Sile Yildizspor 3 : 2
Караджабей Бирликспор
Korfez 2 : 1
Дюзджеспор
 
Тире 2 : 1
Тюргютлюспор
Коджаелиспор 2 : 0
Голчукспор
Йени Амасьаспор 1 : 0
Чорум
Бартинспор 2 : 1
Cayirovaspor
Назыллыспор 2 : 0
Каршыяка
Bagcilar 2 : 1
Чаталджа
 
1/256 финала
Караман Блд. 1 : 0
Йозгатспор
Karadeniz Eregli 3 : 2
1074 Cankirispor
Синопспор
 
1 : 0
Unye 1957
 
 
Йени Амасьаспор 3 : 1
Тюрк Метал
Килис Блд. 3 : 2
Diyarbakir Yolspor
Юксекова 2 : 0
Mus Menderesspor
Ыдыр Арас Спор 1 : 0
Agri 1970
Bitlis Ozguzeldere 2 : 1
Mardin BB
Serhat Ardahanspor 0 : 3
Sarikamis
Pertekspor 4 : 1
Karliova Yildirim
1955 Batman 1 : 2
Siirt Ozel
Aksaray Bld. 2 : 1
Mut Idmanyurdu
 
Газиосманпаша 1 : 0
Эдирнеспор
Кутахиаспор 3 : 2
Odemisspor
Мальтепеспор 1 : 0
Бейлербей
 
Буджак Блд. 2 : 1
Bigaspor
Алтынова Блд.
 
3 : 4
Cayirovaspor
Cengelkoyspor 2 : 0
Cerkezkoy 1911
Bozuyuk Vitraspor 3 : 2
Belediye Derince
Yenicagaspor 0 : 2
Бартинспор
Isparta Davrazspor 0 : 1
Kale Belediyespor