Игрок Команда Г А
1 Kone K. Yverdon 5 0
1 Schubert F. Санкт-Галлен 5 0
3 Alessio M. Concordia 4 0
3 Bersier B. Bulle 4 0
3 Kanga W. Янг Бойз 4 0
3 Marchesano A. Цюрих 4 0
3 Padula Lenna G. Schaffhausen 4 0
8 Almeida M. Aarau 3 0
8 Antunes A. Серветт 3 0
8 Bottani M. Лугано 3 0
8 Deschenaux A. Bulle 3 0
8 Kalem R. Schaffhausen 3 0
8 Mafouta L. Ксамакс 3 0
8 Spadanuda K. Aarau 3 0
15 Ahmeti M. Concordia 2 0
15 Ajdini A. Lausanne Ouchy 2 0
15 Ballet S. Winterthur 2 0
15 Beleck S. Yverdon 2 0
15 Carballo M. Grand-Saconnex 2 0
15 Ceesay A. Цюрих 2 0
15 Chader S. Lausanne Ouchy 2 0
15 Del Toro D. Schaffhausen 2 0
15 Eberhard M. Yverdon 2 0
15 Evans F. M. Chiasso 2 0
15 Ferreira A. Black Stars 2 0
15 Jolidon L. Porrentruy 2 0
15 Kyeremateng G. Тун 2 0
15 Lleshi A. Paradiso 2 0
15 Lungoyi C. Лугано 2 0
15 Neziraj H. Buochs 2 0
15 Ninte M. Yverdon 2 0
15 Palacios M. Базель 2 0
15 Pollero R. Цюрих 2 0
15 Prtajin I. Schaffhausen 2 0
15 Rodriguez F. Schaffhausen 2 0
15 Schalk A. Серветт 2 0
15 Tushi T. Базель 2 0
38 Abubakar A. Лугано 1 0
38 Adamczyk R. Black Stars 1 0
38 Adjei L. 1 0
38 Aebischer M. Янг Бойз 1 0
38 Aliu I. Kriens 1 0
38 Amdouni M. Лозанна 1 0
38 Andrijasevic O. Iliria 1 0
38 Azizi F. Escholzmatt-Marbach 1 0
38 Baak F. Winterthur 1 0
38 Bamba G. Lausanne Ouchy 1 0
38 Baumann O. Rorschach 1 0
38 Bayard R. Lausanne Ouchy 1 0
38 Becchio A. Paradiso 1 0
1/8 финала
Арау
:
Лозанна
Биль
:
Лозанна Уши
Ивердон
:
Цюрих
Лугано
:
Янг Бойз
Этуаль-Каруж
:
Базель
Кьяссо
:
Санкт-Галлен
Тун
:
Серветт
Шафхаузен
:
Люцерн
1/16
Бюль
2 : 3
Лозанна
Кринс
0 : 1
Цюрих
Ивердон
3 : 0
Виль
Конкордия Кьяжна
1 : 4
Серветт
Ксамакс
0 : 1
Лугано
Блэк Старз
 
1 : 3
Биль
Лозанна Уши
4 : 0
Сьон
Парадисо
0 : 1
Арау
Этуаль-Каруж
3 : 1
Винтертур
Буокс
1 : 2
Люцерн
Bosporus
0 : 11
Шафхаузен
Тун
1 : 0
Грассхоппер
 
Роршах
0 : 3
Базель
Шенуа
2 : 7
Санкт-Галлен
Илирия
1 : 7
Янг Бойз
Поррантрюи
0 : 3
Кьяссо
1/32
Ла-Шо-де-Фон
1 : 7
Лугано
Парадисо
3 : 1
Янг Феллоуз Ювентус
 
Биннинген
0 : 7
Шафхаузен
Золотурн
0 : 10
Цюрих
Винкельн
1 : 7
Конкордия Кьяжна
Баден
2 : 4
Биль
Стад Ньон
0 : 1
Виль
Зойцах
0 : 12
Ивердон
Saint-Leonard
1 : 3
Поррантрюи
Escholzmatt-Marbach
3 : 4
Илирия
Grand-Saconnex
2 : 3
Шенуа
Echichens
0 : 2
Лозанна
Unterstrass
1 : 3
Кьяссо
Сен-Дени
1 : 8
Тун
Мюнзинген
0 : 5
Санкт-Галлен
Littau
1 : 4
Янг Бойз
Lachen/Altendorf
0 : 6
Ксамакс
Hausen
0 : 6
Блэк Старз
Gambarogno - Contone
0 : 2
Этуаль-Каруж
Bubendorf
0 : 3
Сьон
Рапперсвиль
2 : 3
Лозанна Уши
Веве
1 : 3
Кринс
Делемон
0 : 6
Винтертур
Schonenwerd-Niedergosgen
0 : 7
Базель
FC Widnau
0 : 5
Грассхоппер
Amical Saint-Prex
0 : 6
Серветт
Genolier-Begnins
1 : 7
Бюль
Dardania Lausanne
 
1 : 2
Роршах
Bosporus
 
1 : 0
Люцерн Кикерс
Шам
0 : 1
Люцерн
Someo
0 : 7
Арау
Coffrane
 
1 : 4
Буокс