Игрок Команда Г А
1 Beleck S. Yverdon 5 0
1 Kone K. Yverdon 5 0
1 Schubert F. Санкт-Галлен 5 0
4 Alessio M. Concordia 4 0
4 Bersier B. Bulle 4 0
4 Bottani M. Лугано 4 0
4 Celar Z. Лугано 4 0
4 Kanga W. Янг Бойз 4 0
4 Marchesano A. Цюрих 4 0
4 Padula Lenna G. Schaffhausen 4 0
11 Almeida M. Aarau 3 0
11 Antunes A. Серветт 3 0
11 Deschenaux A. Bulle 3 0
11 Duah K. Санкт-Галлен 3 0
11 Haile-Selassie M. Лугано 3 0
11 Kalem R. Schaffhausen 3 0
11 Kursner R. Etoile-Carouge 3 0
11 Mafouta L. Ксамакс 3 0
11 Spadanuda K. Aarau 3 0
20 Evans F. M. Chiasso 2 0
20 Ferreira A. Black Stars 2 0
20 Gerndt A. Тун 2 0
20 Gnonto D. Цюрих 2 0
20 Gortler L. Санкт-Галлен 2 0
20 Jolidon L. Porrentruy 2 0
20 Kyeremateng G. Тун 2 0
20 Lleshi A. Paradiso 2 0
20 Lungoyi C. Санкт-Галлен 2 0
20 Ndiaye I. Люцерн 2 0
20 Neziraj H. Buochs 2 0
20 Ninte M. Yverdon 2 0
20 Palacios M. Базель 2 0
20 Pollero R. Лозанна 2 0
20 Prtajin I. Schaffhausen 2 0
20 Rieder F. Янг Бойз 2 0
20 Rodriguez F. Schaffhausen 2 0
20 Schalk A. Серветт 2 0
20 Sorgic D. Люцерн 2 0
20 Abubakar A. Люцерн 2 0
20 Ahmeti M. Concordia 2 0
20 Ajdini A. Lausanne Ouchy 2 0
20 Amdouni M. Лозанна 2 0
20 Ballet S. Winterthur 2 0
20 Carballo M. Grand-Saconnex 2 0
20 Ceesay A. Цюрих 2 0
20 Chader S. Lausanne Ouchy 2 0
20 Del Toro D. Schaffhausen 2 0
20 Dzonlagic O. Тун 2 0
20 Eberhard M. Yverdon 2 0
20 Emini L. Люцерн 2 0
Финал
Лугано
4 : 1
Санкт-Галлен
1/2
Ивердон
0 : 2
Санкт-Галлен
Лугано
3 : 2
Люцерн
Четвертьфиналы
Ивердон
1 : 0
Лозанна
Этуаль-Каруж
1 : 2
Санкт-Галлен
Биль
 
0 : 5
Люцерн
Тун
3 : 4
Лугано
1/8 финала
Арау
0 : 1
Лозанна
Биль
1 : 0
Лозанна Уши
Ивердон
 
3 : 2
Цюрих
Лугано
2 : 1
Янг Бойз
Этуаль-Каруж
1 : 0
Базель
Кьяссо
1 : 2
Санкт-Галлен
Тун
4 : 1
Серветт
Шафхаузен
0 : 2
Люцерн
1/16
Бюль
2 : 3
Лозанна
Кринс
0 : 1
Цюрих
Ивердон
3 : 0
Виль
Конкордия Кьяжна
1 : 4
Серветт
Ксамакс
0 : 1
Лугано
Блэк Старз
 
1 : 3
Биль
Лозанна Уши
4 : 0
Сьон
Парадисо
0 : 1
Арау
Этуаль-Каруж
3 : 1
Винтертур
Буокс
1 : 2
Люцерн
Bosporus
0 : 11
Шафхаузен
Тун
1 : 0
Грассхоппер
 
Роршах
0 : 3
Базель
Шенуа
2 : 7
Санкт-Галлен
Илирия
1 : 7
Янг Бойз
Поррантрюи
0 : 3
Кьяссо
1/32
Ла-Шо-де-Фон
1 : 7
Лугано
Парадисо
3 : 1
Янг Феллоуз Ювентус
 
Биннинген
0 : 7
Шафхаузен
Золотурн
0 : 10
Цюрих
Винкельн
1 : 7
Конкордия Кьяжна
Баден
2 : 4
Биль
Стад Ньон
0 : 1
Виль
Зойцах
0 : 12
Ивердон
Saint-Leonard
1 : 3
Поррантрюи
Escholzmatt-Marbach
3 : 4
Илирия
Grand-Saconnex
2 : 3
Шенуа
Echichens
0 : 2
Лозанна
Unterstrass
1 : 3
Кьяссо
Сен-Дени
1 : 8
Тун
Мюнзинген
0 : 5
Санкт-Галлен
Littau
1 : 4
Янг Бойз
Lachen/Altendorf
0 : 6
Ксамакс
Hausen
0 : 6
Блэк Старз
Gambarogno - Contone
0 : 2
Этуаль-Каруж
Bubendorf
0 : 3
Сьон
Рапперсвиль
2 : 3
Лозанна Уши
Веве
1 : 3
Кринс
Делемон
0 : 6
Винтертур
Schonenwerd-Niedergosgen
0 : 7
Базель
FC Widnau
0 : 5
Грассхоппер
Amical Saint-Prex
0 : 6
Серветт
Genolier-Begnins
1 : 7
Бюль
Dardania Lausanne
 
1 : 2
Роршах
Bosporus
 
1 : 0
Люцерн Кикерс
Шам
0 : 1
Люцерн
Someo
0 : 7
Арау
Coffrane
 
1 : 4
Буокс