Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Эспаньол 35 21 8 6 59-23 36 71
2 Мальорка 35 20 8 7 44-22 22 68
3 Альмерия 35 18 7 10 50-32 18 61
4 Леганес 35 17 7 11 39-30 9 58
5 Спортинг Хихон 35 15 11 9 35-25 10 56
6 Райо Вальекано 35 16 8 11 41-32 9 56
7 Жирона 35 14 10 11 37-34 3 52
8 Понферрадина 35 13 11 11 38-39 -1 50
9 Малага 35 13 10 12 33-39 -6 49
10 Мирандес 34 13 8 13 32-32 0 47
11 Лас-Пальмас 35 11 13 11 40-44 -4 46
12 Тенерифе 34 12 9 13 30-29 1 45
13 Фуэнлабрада 35 9 17 9 38-39 -1 44
14 Реал Овьедо 35 9 16 10 36-35 1 43
15 Сарагоса 35 11 8 16 29-34 -5 41
16 Логронес 35 10 10 15 25-42 -17 40
17 Кастельон 35 11 6 18 34-42 -8 39
18 Алькоркон 35 10 8 17 27-37 -10 38
19 Картахена 35 8 12 15 34-45 -11 36
20 Луго 35 8 12 15 30-45 -15 36
21 Сабадель 35 7 13 15 32-42 -10 34
22 Альбасете 35 8 8 19 22-43 -21 32
Игрок Команда Г А
1 De Tomas R. Эспаньол 12 1
1 Djurdjevic U. Спортинг Хихон 12 1
3 Castro R. Картахена 9 2
4 Sadiq U. Альмерия 9 1
5 Corpas J. Альмерия 8 3
6 Elady Картахена 6 3
7 Narvaez J. Сарагоса 6 1
7 Rodriguez D. Мальорка 6 1
9 Heredia A. Райо Вальекано 6 0
10 Embarba A. Эспаньол 5 5
11 Sylla M. Жирона 5 3
12 Gonzalez Bayon R. Лас-Пальмас 5 2
12 Sol F. Тенерифе 5 2
14 Araujo S. Лас-Пальмас 5 1
15 Andy УД Логроньєс 5 0
15 Gassama S. Фуэнлабрада 5 0
15 Sabin M. Леганес 5 0
15 Prats A. Мальорка 5 0
19 Martin A. Райо Вальекано 4 4
19 Puado J. Эспаньол 4 4
21 Leiva N. Реал Овьедо 4 3
22 Baston B. Леганес 4 2
22 Palazon I. Райо Вальекано 4 2
22 Sevilla S. Мальорка 4 2
25 Barreiro M. Луго 4 1
25 Blanco G. Реал Овьедо 4 1
25 Jirka E. Мирандес 4 1
25 Stoichkov Сабадель 4 1
29 Jose A. Леганес 4 0
29 Gual M. Алькоркон 4 0
29 Margalef J. Малага 4 0
29 Ruiz L. УД Логроньєс 4 0
29 Sangalli M. Реал Овьедо 4 0
29 Sielva O. Понферрадина 4 0
35 Rahmani Y. Малага 3 4
36 Yuri Понферрадина 3 3
37 Chavarria P. Малага 3 2
37 Darder S. Эспаньол 3 2
37 Gonzalez D. УД Логроньєс 3 2
37 Guruzeta G. Сабадель 3 2
41 Bermejo Escribano A. Тенерифе 3 1
41 Curro Понферрадина 3 1
41 Fraile H. Алькоркон 3 1
41 Melamed N. Эспаньол 3 1
41 Ndiaye A. Мальорка 3 1
41 Sanchez B. Реал Овьедо 3 1
47 Diez R. Кастельон 3 0
47 Rama H. Луго 3 0
47 Rodriguez J. Луго 3 0
47 Valcarce P. Понферрадина 3 0
Тур 1
Понферрадина
1 : 2
Кастельон
Спортинг Хихон
1 : 0
Логронес
Леганес
1 : 0
Лас-Пальмас
 
Эспаньол
3 : 0
Альбасете
Реал Овьедо
0 : 0
Картахена
Мальорка
0 : 1
Райо Вальекано
Мирандес
0 : 0
Алькоркон
Фуэнлабрада
2 : 0
Луго
Тенерифе
2 : 0
Малага
Сарагоса
2 : 2
Жирона
Сабадель
1 : 2
Альмерия
 
Тур 2
Мирандес
1 : 1
Реал Овьедо
Кастельон
0 : 1
Малага
Алькоркон
2 : 0
Тенерифе
Райо Вальекано
2 : 1
Сабадель
Луго
2 : 1
Леганес
Эспаньол
 
0 : 0
Мальорка
Картахена
 
0 : 1
Спортинг Хихон
Альбасете
 
0 : 2
Понферрадина
Лас-Пальмас
3 : 3
Фуэнлабрада
Альмерия
1 : 0
Сарагоса
Жирона
2 : 0
Логронес
Тур 3
Сарагоса
 
2 : 2
Лас-Пальмас
 
Спортинг Хихон
 
2 : 0
Жирона
 
Малага
1 : 0
Алькоркон
 
Логронес
1 : 1
Кастельон
 
Фуэнлабрада
1 : 0
Альбасете
Луго
0 : 2
Альмерия
 
Мальорка
1 : 0
Сабадель
 
Реал Овьедо
0 : 2
Эспаньол
Понферрадина
3 : 0
Райо Вальекано
Тенерифе
 
 
1 : 2
Мирандес
Леганес
3 : 1
Картахена
Тур 4
Мирандес
0 : 1
Понферрадина
Алькоркон
0 : 3
Сарагоса
 
Мальорка
2 : 0
Тенерифе
Альбасете
1 : 1
Реал Овьедо
 
 
Лас-Пальмас
2 : 1
Логронес
Райо Вальекано
4 : 0
Малага
Жирона
0 : 1
Фуэнлабрада
 
Сабадель
0 : 1
Эспаньол
Кастельон
2 : 0
Леганес
Альмерия
0 : 1
Спортинг Хихон
Картахена
2 : 1
Луго
Тур 5
Сабадель
0 : 2
Мирандес
Эспаньол
1 : 0
Алькоркон
Логронес
1 : 0
Альмерия
Тенерифе
1 : 0
Райо Вальекано
Фуэнлабрада
1 : 1
Кастельон
Луго
 
 
0 : 1
Мальорка
Малага
0 : 0
Лас-Пальмас
 
Леганес
0 : 1
Жирона
Сарагоса
1 : 0
Альбасете
Понферрадина
0 : 2
Картахена
Реал Овьедо
1 : 0
Спортинг Хихон
Тур 6
Альбасете
3 : 0
Сабадель
Лас-Пальмас
2 : 0
Альмерия
Картахена
1 : 1
Фуэнлабрада
Кастельон
0 : 1
Луго
Логронес
0 : 1
Леганес
Райо Вальекано
1 : 0
Эспаньол
Мирандес
0 : 0
Мальорка
 
Сарагоса
1 : 2
Малага
Жирона
1 : 0
Реал Овьедо
Спортинг Хихон
1 : 1
Тенерифе
Алькоркон
0 : 1
Понферрадина
Тур 7
Эспаньол
2 : 0
Мирандес
Понферрадина
1 : 0
Тенерифе
 
Луго
3 : 0
Жирона
 
Лас-Пальмас
2 : 1
Кастельон
Альмерия
1 : 1
Картахена
Фуэнлабрада
0 : 0
Логронес
Леганес
1 : 0
Сарагоса
Реал Овьедо
0 : 0
Райо Вальекано
Мальорка
0 : 0
Альбасете
Малага
1 : 0
Спортинг Хихон
Сабадель
1 : 1
Алькоркон
Тур 8
Картахена
3 : 0
Лас-Пальмас
 
Логронес
2 : 3
Луго
Альмерия
3 : 0
Фуэнлабрада
 
Кастельон
0 : 1
Жирона
Спортинг Хихон
2 : 1
Понферрадина
Тенерифе
0 : 0
Эспаньол
Леганес
2 : 1
Реал Овьедо
Малага
1 : 1
Мирандес
Альбасете
2 : 1
Райо Вальекано
Сарагоса
0 : 0
Сабадель
Алькоркон
0 : 2
Мальорка
Тур 9
Жирона
2 : 1
Картахена
 
 
Эспаньол
2 : 0
Понферрадина
Кастельон
 
1 : 2
Альмерия
Альбасете
1 : 1
Лас-Пальмас
Реал Овьедо
 
2 : 3
Логронес
Алькоркон
1 : 2
Спортинг Хихон
Тенерифе
1 : 1
Луго
 
Мирандес
1 : 0
Сарагоса
Мальорка
3 : 1
Малага
Райо Вальекано
2 : 0
Фуэнлабрада
Сабадель
1 : 0
Леганес
Тур 10
Картахена
3 : 1
Альбасете
Лас-Пальмас
1 : 2
Реал Овьедо
Леганес
1 : 0
Мирандес
Сарагоса
0 : 0
Мальорка
Фуэнлабрада
1 : 1
Тенерифе
Понферрадина
0 : 3
Сабадель