Игрок Команда Г А
1 Vrsic D. Koper 6 0
2 Bozic I. Celje 3 0
2 Colley L. ND Gorica 3 0
2 Kerin L. Celje 3 0
2 Milosev L. Tabor Sezana 3 0
2 Ostrek S. Nafta 3 0
7 Ahacic M. Radomlje 2 0
7 Bubnjar A. Mura 2 0
7 Jakupovic A. Домжале 2 0
7 Jelenko T. NK Bistrica 2 0
7 Klepac M. Aluminij 2 0
7 Leko N. Aluminij 2 0
7 Marinic L. ND Gorica 2 0
7 Marinsek G. Radomlje 2 0
7 Marosa A. Mura 2 0
7 Nikolic Z. Radomlje 2 0
7 Novak J. Celje 2 0
7 Perse M. Brda 2 0
7 Pisek A. Radomlje 2 0
7 Vuk S. Домжале 2 0
7 Zabec D. Krsko 2 0
22 Badzim L. Koper 1 0
22 Benedicic Z. Celje 1 0
22 Besir Z. Koper 1 0
22 Bozic D. Brezice 1 0
22 Cipot K. Mura 1 0
22 Cirjak L. Krsko 1 0
22 Dadic L. Krsko 1 0
22 Debenjak G. Tolmin 1 0
22 Dzinic E. Rudar 1 0
22 Gojak L. Radomlje 1 0
22 Gucek L. Radomlje 1 0
22 Hartman J. Odranci 1 0
22 Jaksic N. Aluminij 1 0
22 Jasaragic A. Triglav 1 0
22 Koritnik G. Celje 1 0
22 Kotnik A. Марибор 1 0
22 Kouter N. Mura 1 0
22 Krefl A. Rudar 1 0
22 Laban D. Radomlje 1 0
22 Lazarevic D. Домжале 1 0
22 Lesjak S. Tolmin 1 0
22 Lovenjak B. Videm 1 0
22 Marko T. Sampion Celje 1 0
22 Mihalic L. Sampion Celje 1 0
22 Misic D. Koper 1 0
22 Mlakar T. Triglav 1 0
22 Mulic F. Mura 1 0
22 Nukic M. Bravo 1 0
22 Osuji B. ND Gorica 1 0
Полуфиналы
Алуминий
:

Нейтральное поле - NNC Brdo. Болельщиков нет.
Мура
Радомлье
:

Нейтральное поле - NNC Brdo. Болельщиков нет.
Нафта
Четвертьфиналы
Алуминий
1 : 0
Копер
Нафта
2 : 1
Рудар
Целе
1 : 1
Радомлье
Домжале
 
3 : 2
Мура
Радомлье
0 : 0
Целе
Копер
3 : 2
Алуминий
Рудар
0 : 2
Нафта
Мура
4 : 2
Домжале
1/8 финала
Радомлье
3 : 2
Горица
Толмин
0 : 6
Целе
Нафта
2 : 0
Кршко
Триглав Крань
1 : 3
Мура
Брда
0 : 3
Домжале
Копер
3 : 2
Марибор
Алуминий
1 : 0
Табор Сежана
 
Олимпия Любляна
 
 
0 : 1
Рудар
1/16
Videm
1 : 4
Табор Сежана
Pesnica
1 : 5
Горица
NK Bistrica
2 : 3
Брда
Grad
1 : 4
Кршко
Брежице
1 : 2
Триглав Крань
 
 
Блед Хиртер
1 : 3
Целе
Шенчур
0 : 1
Нафта
Одранчи
1 : 3
Алуминий
Толмин
3 : 2
Шампион Целе
Добровце
0 : 10
Радомлье
Копер
6 : 0
Бельтинцы
 
Браво
 
1 : 4
Рудар