1/256 финала
Rybky
:
OFK Mokry Haj
Домино
:
Рача
Buzitka
:
Филаково
Handlova
:
Banik Prievidza
Komjatice
:
Velke Lovce
Velky Cetin
:
Нитра
Zvoncin
:
Блава
Болераз
:
Спартак Миява
Модра
:
Пезинок
Chocholna-Velcice
:
АФК Нове Место
Siroke
:
Velky Saris
Sokol Zubrohlava
:
Д. Кубин
Slovenska Lupca
:
Medzibrod
SK Velke Zaluzie
:
Hlohovec
SK Selce
:
Salkova
SK Bab
:
Kovarce
Podhajska
:
Вельке Лудинце
Saca
:
Tahanovce
Roznava
:
Dvorniky
Ptava Pticie
:
Bela nad Cirochou
Poproc
:
Медзев
Tatran Lubica
:
Gerlachov
Plevnik-Drienove
:
Kvasov
OSK Teplicka
:
Спишска-Нова-Вес
Svosov
:
Динамо Дивяки
Trstice
:
Недед
Tisovec
:
Римавска Собота
Vojcice
:
Budkovce
Топольчаны
:
Solcany
Пьештяны
:
Trebatice
Предмьер
:
Кисуцке-Нове-Место
Локомотива Кошице
:
Гелница
Вклуи Кртис
:
Pliesovce
Zemianske Kostolany
:
Tovarniky
Vikartovce
:
Попрад
TJ Slovan Skalite
:
Kotesova
Velka Lomnica
:
FK 05 Levoca
Vazec
:
Брезно
Uhrovec
:
Banovce n. Bebravou
Torysa
:
Сабинов
Tomasovce
:
Бадин
TJ Visnove
:
Маков
OSK Fintice
:
Marhan
Oravan
:
Lip. Stiavnica
Opatovska Nova Ves
:
Лученец
Cierne
:
Stara Bystrica
Harichovce
:
Спишске Влахи
Gbelany
:
Teplicka n. Vahom
Okolicna
:
Hurbanovo
Dudince
:
Banska Stiavnica
Domaniza
:
Кристал
Dlha nad Oravou
:
Banik Stranavy
Chminianska Nova Ves
:
Kosicka Nova Ves
Horna Krupa
:
Врбове
Chlebnice
:
Tvrdosin
Bystre
:
Hencovce
Bolesov
:
Stankovce
Bitarova
:
Олимпия Бобров
Besenov
:
Нове Замки
Banik Brodske
:
Druzstevnik Radimov
Hontianske Nemce
:
Зволен
FK Jesenske
:
Детва
Horna Poruba
:
TJ Partizan Precin
Lastomir
:
Pavlovce n. Uhom
Nevidzany
:
Липова
MFK Krupina
:
Jednota Malinec
Hrochot
:
Podkonice
Maraton Sena
:
Mladost Kalsa
Magura Vavrecka
:
Zavazna Poruba
Likavka
:
Rosina
Melcice
:
Castkovce
Ladomerska Vieska
:
Kovacova
Kanianka
:
D. Vestenice
Jelka
:
Вельки-Медер
Jasenov
:
Medzilaborce
Iskra Holic
:
Gbely
Iskra Hnusta
:
Poltar
Kechnec
:
FK Cana
Velky Biel
:
Nova Dedinka
Малацки
:
Девинска Нова Веш
Виничне
:
Vrakuna B.
Limbach
:
Tomasov
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
:
Дунайска Лужна
Lozorno
:
Lab
Kralova
:
MSK Senec
Casta
:
Svaty Jur
Olovary
:
Hajnacka
Jarovce
:
Интер Братислава
Ferenc Borsa
:
Lok. Michalany