Чемпионшип - плей-офф Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Слован Братислава 22 17 4 1 46-11 35 55
2 Жилина 22 13 6 3 38-17 21 45
3 Дунайська Стреда 22 11 5 6 31-25 6 38
4 Спартак Трнава 22 9 3 10 25-26 -1 30
5 Михайловце 22 8 6 8 28-32 -4 30
6 Ружомберок 22 6 10 6 25-27 -2 28
Группа вылета Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Тренчин 22 7 6 9 39-35 4 27
2 Злате Моравце 22 6 8 8 22-28 -6 26
3 Сеница 22 6 6 10 24-33 -9 24
4 Середь 22 5 7 10 23-34 -11 22
5 Нитра 22 5 4 13 17-31 -14 19
6 Погронье 22 3 7 12 19-38 -19 16
Главный турнир Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Слован Братислава 22 17 4 1 46-11 35 55
2 Жилина 22 13 6 3 38-17 21 45
3 Дунайська Стреда 22 11 5 6 31-25 6 38
4 Михайловце 22 8 6 8 28-32 -4 30
5 Спартак Трнава 22 9 3 10 25-26 -1 30
6 Ружомберок 22 6 10 6 25-27 -2 28
7 Тренчин 22 7 6 9 39-35 4 27
8 Злате Моравце 22 6 8 8 22-28 -6 26
9 Сеница 22 6 6 10 24-33 -9 24
10 Середь 22 5 7 10 23-34 -11 22
11 Нитра 22 5 4 13 17-31 -14 19
12 Погронье 22 3 7 12 19-38 -19 16
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Sporar A. Слован Братислава 12 1
2 Ristovski M. Nitra 9 0
3 Castaneda F. Senica 8 3
3 Sidibe M. Michalovce 8 0
5 Bernat J. Жилина 7 1
5 Bukari O. Тренчин 7 4
5 Dubek T. Z. Moravce 7 2
5 Rafael Ratao Слован Братислава 7 1
5 Sobczyk A. Спартак Трнава 7 0
5 Vida K. Дунайська Стреда 7 2
11 Catakovic H. Тренчин 6 3
11 Kalmar Z. Дунайська Стреда 6 0
11 Mitrea B. Спартак Трнава 6 0
11 Roguljic A. Тренчин 6 2
11 Twardzik F. Ружомберок 6 0
16 Holman D. Слован Братислава 5 2
16 Ramirez E. Дунайська Стреда 5 2
18 Chobot M. Nitra 4 0
18 Duris D. Жилина 4 0
18 Jarovic S. Sered 4 1
18 Kacer M. Жилина 4 5
18 Samson A. Senica 4 1
18 Strelec D. Слован Братислава 4 2
18 van Kessel G. Тренчин 4 10
25 Abraham P. Pohronie 3 3
25 Ba Tidiane D. Sered 3 0
25 Balaj F. Жилина 3 1
25 Bozenik R. Жилина 3 4
25 Eneji Moses P. Senica 3 0
25 Fabry A. Дунайська Стреда 3 2
25 Gerec S. Ружомберок 3 0
25 Hucko T. Sered 3 0
25 Janosik L. Жилина 3 4
25 Julien K. Тренчин 3 0
25 Klec M. Pohronie 3 0
25 Kralik M. Жилина 3 1
25 Kurminowski D. Жилина 3 0
25 Moha Слован Братислава 3 6
25 Morong A. Sered 3 2
25 Nono Слован Братислава 3 4
25 Pelegrini L. Pohronie 3 0
25 Sloboda A. Z. Moravce 3 2
25 Spehar D. Sered 3 1
25 Takac D. Ружомберок 3 4
25 Yilmaz K. Спартак Трнава 3 0
46 Abdulrahman T. Дунайська Стреда 2 0
46 Abena M. Слован Братислава 2 0
46 Bajric K. Слован Братислава 2 0
46 Cavric A. Слован Братислава 2 1
46 Davis E. Дунайська Стреда 2 2
Тур 1
Михайловце
0 : 3
Жилина
Сеница
3 : 1
Тренчин
Погронье
1 : 3
Слован Братислава
Спартак Трнава
2 : 0
Середь
Ружомберок
1 : 0
Нитра
Злате Моравце
1 : 2
Дунайська Стреда
Тур 2
Нитра
0 : 1
Злате Моравце
Тренчин
1 : 1
Ружомберок
Середь
2 : 1
Сеница
Слован Братислава
3 : 0
Михайловце
Дунайська Стреда
5 : 1
Погронье
Жилина
4 : 2
Спартак Трнава
 
Тур 3
Сеница
0 : 3
Слован Братислава
Ружомберок
 
0 : 1
Погронье
Жилина
2 : 1
Тренчин
Злате Моравце
1 : 0
Михайловце
Спартак Трнава
2 : 0
Нитра
Середь
3 : 1
Дунайська Стреда
Тур 4
Ружомберок
2 : 3
Жилина
 
Слован Братислава
4 : 0
Злате Моравце
Тренчин
2 : 1
Дунайська Стреда
Михайловце
 
3 : 0
Сеница
Нитра
3 : 2
Середь
 
Погронье
 
2 : 2
Спартак Трнава
Тур 5
Спартак Трнава
1 : 2
Тренчин
Сеница
 
2 : 2
Ружомберок
Середь
0 : 4
Слован Братислава
Жилина
3 : 0
Нитра
Злате Моравце
0 : 0
Погронье
Дунайська Стреда
1 : 1
Михайловце
Тур 6
Сеница
1 : 3
Злате Моравце
Ружомберок
0 : 1
Спартак Трнава
Погронье
0 : 4
Тренчин
Михайловце
1 : 1
Середь
Слован Братислава
1 : 1
Жилина
Нитра
1 : 2
Дунайська Стреда
Тур 7
Спартак Трнава
2 : 1
Михайловце
Середь
3 : 3
Погронье
Злате Моравце
4 : 2
Ружомберок
Жилина
5 : 0
Сеница
Дунайська Стреда
5 : 2
Слован Братислава
 
Тренчин
2 : 2
Нитра
Тур 8
Погронье
0 : 3
Нитра
Сеница
0 : 1
Дунайська Стреда
Ружомберок
1 : 1
Середь
Михайловце
2 : 1
Тренчин
 
Злате Моравце
0 : 0
Жилина
Слован Братислава
2 : 0
Спартак Трнава
 
Тур 9
Спартак Трнава
0 : 0
Сеница
Дунайська Стреда
0 : 1
Ружомберок
Середь
0 : 0
Злате Моравце
Нитра
0 : 2
Михайловце
Жилина
2 : 1
Погронье
Тренчин
2 : 4
Слован Братислава
Тур 10
Середь
1 : 1
Тренчин
Сеница
1 : 0
Погронье
Слован Братислава
5 : 0
Нитра
Михайловце
0 : 1
Ружомберок
Дунайська Стреда
1 : 0
Жилина
Злате Моравце
1 : 3
Спартак Трнава
 
Тур 11
Спартак Трнава
1 : 2
Дунайська Стреда
Погронье
 
2 : 2
Михайловце
Нитра
1 : 4
Сеница
Жилина
1 : 0
Середь
Тренчин
2 : 2
Злате Моравце
Ружомберок
1 : 1
Слован Братислава
Тур 12
Слован Братислава
2 : 1
Погронье
Середь
2 : 1
Спартак Трнава
Нитра
1 : 2
Ружомберок
Жилина
 
1 : 1
Михайловце
Тренчин
2 : 3
Сеница
Дунайська Стреда
2 : 1
Злате Моравце
Тур 13
Ружомберок
2 : 2
Тренчин
Сеница
0 : 1
Середь
Погронье
0 : 2
Дунайська Стреда
Злате Моравце
1 : 0
Нитра
Михайловце
0 : 1
Слован Братислава
Спартак Трнава
0 : 1
Жилина
Тур 14
Нитра
1 : 0
Спартак Трнава
Слован Братислава
2 : 0
Сеница
Погронье
1 : 2
Ружомберок
Михайловце
2 : 2
Злате Моравце
Дунайська Стреда
0 : 0
Середь
Тренчин
3 : 0
Жилина
Тур 15
Жилина
1 : 2
Ружомберок
Середь
0 : 1
Нитра
Сеница
4 : 0
Михайловце
Спартак Трнава
3 : 2
Погронье
Дунайська Стреда
3 : 1
Тренчин
Злате Моравце
0 : 1
Слован Братислава
Тур 16
Тренчин
 
1 : 0
Спартак Трнава
Михайловце
5 : 0
Дунайська Стреда
Нитра
0 : 0
Жилина
Погронье
1 : 1
Злате Моравце
Ружомберок
2 : 2
Сеница
Слован Братислава
2 : 0
Середь
Тур 17
Спартак Трнава
2 : 0
Ружомберок
Дунайська Стреда
1 : 0
Нитра
Тренчин
0 : 1
Погронье
Середь
0 : 2
Михайловце
Злате Моравце
0 : 0
Сеница
Жилина
0 : 0
Слован Братислава
Тур 18
Михайловце
2 : 0
Спартак Трнава
Нитра
1 : 1
Тренчин
Ружомберок
0 : 0
Злате Моравце
Погронье
2 : 1
Середь
Слован Братислава
2 : 0
Дунайська Стреда
Сеница
1 : 2
Жилина
Тур 19
Тренчин
8 : 1
Михайловце
Середь
2 : 2
Ружомберок
 
Нитра
0 : 0
Погронье
Жилина
3 : 0
Злате Моравце
Спартак Трнава
0 : 0
Слован Братислава
Дунайська Стреда
0 : 0
Сеница
Тур 20
Слован Братислава
2 : 0
Тренчин
Ружомберок
0 : 0
Дунайська Стреда
 
Злате Моравце
1 : 3
Середь