Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Црвена Звезда 19 17 2 0 51-7 44 53
2 Партизан 19 14 2 3 42-12 30 44
3 Войводина 19 13 3 3 37-19 18 42
4 Чукарички Белград 19 10 5 4 37-16 21 35
5 Спартак Субботица 19 10 3 6 36-23 13 33
6 Пролетер 19 9 5 5 17-15 2 32
7 Раднички Ниш 19 9 3 7 19-19 0 30
8 Бачка-Топола 19 8 3 8 40-30 10 27
9 Радник 19 8 3 8 27-24 3 27
10 Вождовац 19 8 3 8 32-32 0 27
11 Младость 19 7 5 7 20-31 -11 26
12 Металац 19 6 7 6 23-29 -6 25
13 Явор 19 6 3 10 24-32 -8 21
14 Нови Пазар 19 5 6 8 19-32 -13 21
15 Напредак 19 4 6 9 14-26 -12 18
16 Инджия 19 6 0 13 16-34 -18 18
17 Рад 19 5 1 13 15-35 -20 16
18 Златибор 19 4 3 12 13-33 -20 15
19 Мачва 19 4 2 13 11-32 -21 14
20 Бачка 19 2 5 12 15-27 -12 11
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Makaric M. Radnik 12 0
2 Lukic N. TSC Backa Topola 11 0
3 Asano T. Партизан 10 0
4 Tufegdzic L. Спартак Субботица 9 0
5 Bojic P. Войводина 8 0
6 Falcinelli D. Црвена Звезда 7 0
6 Ivanic M. Црвена Звезда 7 0
6 Katai A. Црвена Звезда 7 0
6 Katanic A. Metalac 7 0
6 Lukovic L. Явор 7 0
6 Nikolic N. Спартак Субботица 7 0
12 Birmancevic V. Чукарички Белград 6 0
12 Kajevic A. Чукарички Белград 6 0
12 Marcic M. Спартак Субботица 6 0
12 Ndiaye I. Чукарички Белград 6 0
12 Sadiq U. Партизан 6 0
12 Vukadinovic M. Войводина 6 0
18 Babic S. Proleter 5 0
18 Bojovic M. Mladost 5 0
18 Covic N. Войводина 5 0
18 Mohamed E. F. B. Црвена Звезда 5 0
18 Natcho B. Партизан 5 0
18 Nisic J. FK Vozdovac 5 0
18 Okeuhie E. Чукарички Белград 5 0
18 Pavlov E. Radnik 5 0
18 Putincanin M. FK Vozdovac 5 0
18 Vujnovic N. FK Vozdovac 5 0
18 Zakula N. Backa 5 0
18 Zec D. TSC Backa Topola 5 0
30 Banjac M. TSC Backa Topola 4 0
30 Docic M. Чукарички Белград 4 0
30 Gavric Z. Црвена Звезда 4 0
30 Jovanovic L. Mladost 4 0
30 Maksimovic I. Metalac 4 0
30 Markovic L. Партизан 4 0
30 Mitosevic V. Radnik 4 0
30 Neskovic M. FK Indjija 4 0
30 Siladji V. TSC Backa Topola 4 0
30 Stoiljkovic D. Radnicki Nis 4 0
30 Tomanovic S. TSC Backa Topola 4 0
30 Zivojinovic V. Proleter 4 0
42 Adamovic M. Macva 3 0
42 Aganspahic A. Novi Pazar 3 0
42 Dakovac I. Zlatibor Cajetina 3 0
42 Denkovic S. Спартак Субботица 3 0
42 Djokic M. Zlatibor Cajetina 3 0
42 Holender F. Партизан 3 0
42 Ilic A. Явор 3 0
42 Janjic V. Zlatibor Cajetina 3 0
42 Jesic A. Mladost 3 0
Тур 1
Бачка-Топола
2 : 2
Войводина
Спартак Субботица
3 : 0
Златибор
Младость
2 : 1
Явор
Напредак
1 : 3
Партизан
Мачва
1 : 0
Бачка
Пролетер
2 : 0
Рад
Раднички Ниш
3 : 0
Металац
 
Црвена Звезда
3 : 0
Нови Пазар
Чукарички Белград
3 : 0
Инджия
Вождовац
1 : 3
Радник
Тур 2
Нови Пазар
3 : 2
Партизан
Инджия
0 : 1
Вождовац
Рад
1 : 3
Бачка-Топола
 
Явор
3 : 0
Напредак
Црвена Звезда
3 : 0
Раднички Ниш
Радник
2 : 3
Младость
Златибор
0 : 2
Пролетер
Металац
2 : 1
Мачва
Бачка
1 : 3
Спартак Субботица
Войводина
2 : 2
Чукарички Белград
Тур 3
Мачва
0 : 3
Црвена Звезда
Бачка-Топола
5 : 1
Златибор
Спартак Субботица
4 : 1
Металац
Раднички Ниш
2 : 1
Нови Пазар
Напредак
2 : 1
Радник
Младость
2 : 0
Инджия
Партизан
4 : 0
Явор
Чукарички Белград
3 : 0
Рад
Пролетер
1 : 1
Бачка
Вождовац
1 : 3
Войводина
Тур 4
Црвена Звезда
3 : 2
Спартак Субботица
Инджия
1 : 0
Напредак
Нови Пазар
2 : 3
Явор
Раднички Ниш
1 : 0
Мачва
Радник
0 : 2
Партизан
Златибор
1 : 5
Чукарички Белград
Бачка
1 : 1
Бачка-Топола
Рад
1 : 3
Вождовац
Металац
1 : 1
Пролетер
Войводина
3 : 0
Младость
Тур 5
Пролетер
0 : 1
Црвена Звезда
Бачка-Топола
2 : 3
Металац
Явор
2 : 1
Радник
Чукарички Белград
 
1 : 0
Бачка
Спартак Субботица
2 : 0
Раднички Ниш
Партизан
5 : 0
Инджия
Напредак
 
0 : 1
Войводина
Младость
 
1 : 0
Рад
Мачва
1 : 1
Нови Пазар
 
Вождовац
1 : 1
Златибор
Тур 6
Инджия
3 : 2
Явор
 
Металац
0 : 0
Чукарички Белград
Рад
3 : 1
Напредак
Нови Пазар
0 : 0
Радник
Раднички Ниш
3 : 0
Пролетер
Златибор
1 : 0
Младость
Бачка
2 : 1
Вождовац
Войводина
3 : 2
Партизан
 
Мачва
0 : 4
Спартак Субботица
Црвена Звезда
5 : 0
Бачка-Топола
Тур 7
Чукарички Белград
1 : 3
Црвена Звезда
Бачка-Топола
1 : 3
Раднички Ниш
Радник
0 : 2
Инджия
Спартак Субботица
1 : 1
Нови Пазар
Вождовац
4 : 0
Металац
Партизан
3 : 0
Рад
 
Явор
2 : 1
Войводина
Пролетер
 
0 : 0
Мачва
Напредак
1 : 1
Златибор
Младость
2 : 1
Бачка
Тур 8
Войводина
2 : 0
Радник
Раднички Ниш
0 : 0
Чукарички Белград
Металац
1 : 1
Младость
Бачка
 
0 : 0
Напредак
Нови Пазар
1 : 0
Инджия
Спартак Субботица
1 : 2
Пролетер
Рад
1 : 0
Явор
Златибор
0 : 1
Партизан
Црвена Звезда
6 : 0
Вождовац
Мачва
1 : 4
Бачка-Топола
Тур 9
Вождовац
5 : 0
Раднички Ниш
Бачка-Топола
3 : 0
Спартак Субботица
Явор
1 : 1
Златибор
Чукарички Белград
4 : 0
Мачва
Радник
4 : 2
Рад
Младость
0 : 4
Црвена Звезда
Пролетер
1 : 0
Нови Пазар
Напредак
1 : 2
Металац
Инджия
0 : 2
Войводина
Партизан
2 : 1
Бачка
Тур 10
Раднички Ниш
1 : 1
Младость
Спартак Субботица
4 : 2
Чукарички Белград
Нови Пазар
3 : 1
Войводина
Мачва
0 : 2
Вождовац
Бачка
2 : 2
Явор
Металац
 
1 : 1
Партизан
Пролетер
1 : 0
Бачка-Топола
Рад
2 : 1
Инджия
Златибор
1 : 4
Радник
Црвена Звезда
3 : 0
Напредак
Тур 11
Бачка-Топола
7 : 0
Нови Пазар
Войводина
4 : 1
Рад
Радник
1 : 0
Бачка
Чукарички Белград
 
1 : 2
Пролетер
Инджия
1 : 0
Златибор
Напредак
0 : 0
Раднички Ниш
Младость
2 : 1
Мачва
Явор
1 : 3
Металац
Вождовац
2 : 1
Спартак Субботица
Партизан
1 : 1
Црвена Звезда
 
Тур 12
Бачка
1 : 2
Инджия
Нови Пазар
2 : 1
Рад
Златибор
 
0 : 2
Войводина
Пролетер
1 : 1
Вождовац
Мачва
 
1 : 2
Напредак
 
Црвена Звезда
0 : 0
Явор
Бачка-Топола
0 : 0
Чукарички Белград
Металац
1 : 1
Радник
Раднички Ниш
1 : 0
Партизан
Спартак Субботица
1 : 0
Младость
Тур 13
Войводина
3 : 1
Бачка
Инджия
0 : 1
Металац
Вождовац
2 : 0
Бачка-Топола
Рад
0 : 2
Златибор
Чукарички Белград
4 : 0
Нови Пазар
Партизан
2 : 0
Мачва
Явор
1 : 0
Раднички Ниш
 
Радник
1 : 4
Црвена Звезда
Напредак
1 : 1
Спартак Субботица
Младость
0 : 0
Пролетер
Тур 14
Металац
3 : 3
Войводина
Пролетер
1 : 0
Напредак