Группа A Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Хартс 4 4 0 0 8-0 8 12
2 Стерлинг 4 2 0 1 8-7 1 8
3 Инвернесс 4 1 0 2 5-6 -1 4
4 Коув Рейнджерс 4 1 0 3 6-10 -4 3
5 Питерхед 4 1 0 3 4-8 -4 3
Группа B Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Данди Юнайтед 4 4 0 0 9-1 8 12
2 Арброт 4 3 0 1 6-3 3 9
3 Келти Хартс 4 2 0 2 8-5 3 6
4 Элгин Сити 4 1 0 3 5-12 -7 3
5 Файф 4 0 0 4 2-9 -7 0
Группа C Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 ФК Данди 4 4 0 0 14-2 12 12
2 Форфар 4 2 0 1 6-5 1 8
3 Росс Каунти 4 2 0 2 5-7 -2 6
4 Монтроз 4 1 0 2 4-6 -2 4
5 Брора Рейнджерс 4 0 0 4 0-9 -9 0
Группа D Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Райт Роверс 4 2 0 0 5-0 5 9
2 Ливингстон 4 2 0 1 7-3 4 8
3 Кауденбит 4 2 0 2 5-6 -1 6
4 Аллоа 4 1 0 2 2-3 -1 4
5 Брешин 4 1 0 3 3-10 -7 3
Группа E Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Эйр 4 3 0 0 7-0 7 10
2 Гамильтон 4 2 0 1 5-4 1 8
3 А. Роверс 4 0 0 1 4-8 -4 5
4 Эдинбург Сити 4 1 0 2 4-5 -1 4
5 Фалкирк 4 1 0 3 6-9 -3 3
Группа F Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Мотервелл 4 3 0 1 6-4 2 9
2 К. Парк 4 2 0 1 3-2 1 7
3 Куин оф зе Саут 4 2 0 2 9-6 3 6
4 Эйрдрионианс 4 1 0 1 4-5 -1 6
5 Аннан 4 0 0 3 3-8 -5 2
Группа G Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Килмарнок 4 2 0 1 5-6 -1 8
2 Странрар 4 2 0 2 5-3 2 6
3 Мортон 4 1 0 1 3-5 -2 6
4 Ист Килбрайд 4 1 0 1 5-3 2 5
5 Клайд 4 1 0 2 5-6 -1 5
Группа H Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Сент-Миррен 4 4 0 0 9-1 8 12
2 Данфермлайн 4 3 0 1 13-5 8 9
3 Партик Тистл 4 2 0 2 6-7 -1 6
4 Стенхаузмур 4 1 0 3 5-10 -5 3
5 Дамбартон 4 0 0 4 2-12 -10 0
Рейтинг команд, занявших вторые места Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Данфермлайн 4 3 0 1 13-5 8 9
2 Арброт 4 3 0 1 6-3 3 9
3 Ливингстон 4 2 0 1 7-3 4 8
4 Стерлинг 4 2 0 1 8-7 1 8
5 Форфар 4 2 0 1 6-5 1 8
6 Гамильтон 4 2 0 1 5-4 1 8
7 К. Парк 4 2 0 1 3-2 1 7
8 Странрар 4 2 0 2 5-3 2 6
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Roy A. Queen of South 6 0
2 Austin N. Kelty Hearts 4 0
2 Graham B. Партик Тистл 4 0
4 Boyce L. Хартс 3 0
4 Buchanan L. Cowdenbeath 3 0
4 Cummings J. ФК Данди 3 0
4 Donnelly L. Arbroath 3 0
4 O'Hara K. Dunfermline 3 0
4 Shankland L. Данди Юнайтед 3 0
4 Todorov N. Dunfermline 3 0
4 Wighton C. Dunfermline 3 0
12 Adeloye T. Ayr 2 0
12 Anderson B. Ливингстон 2 0
12 Brown S. Peterhead 2 0
12 Flanagan N. Stirling 2 0
12 Fyvie F. Cove Rangers 2 0
12 Goodwillie D. Clyde 2 0
12 Hester K. Elgin City 2 0
12 Hughes R. Гамильтон 2 0
12 Iacovitti A. Росс Каунти 2 0
12 Love A. Clyde 2 0
12 MacLean R. Dumbarton 2 0
12 Mackay-Steven G. Хартс 2 0
12 Main C. Сент-Миррен 2 0
12 Manny Duku Инвернесс 2 0
12 McMullan P. ФК Данди 2 0
12 Megginson M. Cove Rangers 2 0
12 Morrison C. Фалкирк 2 0
12 Muirhead R. Morton 2 0
12 Murray F. Килмарнок 2 0
12 Orr T. Stenhousemuir 2 0
12 Paton R. Queen of South 2 0
12 Pawlett P. Данди Юнайтед 2 0
12 Renton K. Cowdenbeath 2 0
12 Rudden Z. Партик Тистл 2 0
12 Smith C. Гамильтон 2 0
12 Spencer B. Raith 2 0
12 Spittal B. Росс Каунти 2 0
12 Thomson R. Stenhousemuir 2 0
12 Vaughan L. Raith 2 0
41 Adam C. ФК Данди 1 0
41 Agyeman A. Kelty Hearts 1 0
41 Alston B. Килмарнок 1 0
41 Amaluzor J. Мотервелл 1 0
41 Anderson G. Forfar Athletic 1 0
41 Biggar C. Queen's Park 1 0
41 Burke C. Килмарнок 1 0
41 Byrne D. Albion Rovers 1 0
41 Cameron I. Queen of South 1 0
41 Cameron L. Peterhead 1 0
Плей-офф - Финал
Хиберниан
1 : 2
Селтик
Плей-офф - Полуфиналы
Селтик
1 : 0
Сент-Джонстон
Рейнджерс
1 : 3
Хиберниан
Плей-офф - Четвертьфиналы
ФК Данди
0 : 2
Сент-Джонстон
Рейнджерс
2 : 0
Ливингстон
Данди Юнайтед
1 : 3
Хиберниан
Селтик
3 : 0
Райт Роверс
 
Плей-офф - 1/8 финала
Рейнджерс
5 : 0
Данфермлайн
ФК Данди
1 : 0
Мотервелл
Ливингстон
2 : 1
Сент-Миррен
Эйр
 
1 : 2
Данди Юнайтед
Райт Роверс
2 : 1
Абердин
Арброт
2 : 3
Сент-Джонстон
Хиберниан
2 : 0
Килмарнок
Селтик
3 : 2
Хартс
Эдинбург Сити
0 : 1
Гамильтон
Келти Хартс
0 : 1
Данди Юнайтед
Ист Килбрайд
3 : 0
Килмарнок
А. Роверс
1 : 0
Эйр
Форфар
3 : 0
Росс Каунти
Странрар
3 : 0
Мортон
Питерхед
0 : 2
Хартс
Партик Тистл
2 : 4
Данфермлайн
Монтроз
3 : 0
Брора Рейнджерс
Куин оф зе Саут
0 : 1
К. Парк
Коув Рейнджерс
2 : 3
Стерлинг
Кауденбит
0 : 1
Райт Роверс
Дамбартон
0 : 3
Сент-Миррен
Брешин
0 : 3
Ливингстон
Эйрдрионианс
1 : 2
Аннан
Элгин Сити
0 : 1
Арброт
Мортон
1 : 0
Ист Килбрайд
Клайд
1 : 0
Странрар
Эйр
3 : 0
Эдинбург Сити
Хартс
3 : 0
Коув Рейнджерс
Форфар
1 : 0
Монтроз
Фалкирк
5 : 1
А. Роверс
Сент-Миррен
1 : 0
Данфермлайн
Райт Роверс
4 : 0
Брешин
Инвернесс
2 : 0
Питерхед
ФК Данди
4 : 0
Брора Рейнджерс
Дамбартон
1 : 2
Стенхаузмур
Аннан
1 : 3
Куин оф зе Саут
Аллоа
0 : 1
Кауденбит
Арброт
 
2 : 0
Файф
Данди Юнайтед
6 : 1
Элгин Сити
К. Парк
0 : 1
Мотервелл
Фалкирк
 
1 : 2
Гамильтон
Странрар
1 : 0
Ист Килбрайд
Стенхаузмур
1 : 2
Партик Тистл
Питерхед
3 : 1
Коув Рейнджерс
Мотервелл
3 : 2
Куин оф зе Саут
К. Парк
0 : 1
Эйрдрионианс
Клайд
1 : 2
Килмарнок
Келти Хартс
3 : 0
Файф
Инвернесс
2 : 3
Стерлинг
Данфермлайн
5 : 1
Дамбартон
Данди Юнайтед
1 : 0
Арброт
Брора Рейнджерс
0 : 1
Форфар
А. Роверс
2 : 1
Эдинбург Сити
Аллоа
2 : 1
Ливингстон
Кауденбит
3 : 2
Брешин
 
Росс Каунти
0 : 3
ФК Данди
Гамильтон
0 : 1
Эйр
Стенхаузмур
1 : 3
Сент-Миррен
Партик Тистл
2 : 0
Дамбартон
Элгин Сити
1 : 3
Келти Хартс
Файф
0 : 1
Данди Юнайтед
Стерлинг
0 : 2
Хартс
Аннан
1 : 2
К. Парк
Коув Рейнджерс
3 : 1
Инвернесс
Килмарнок
2 : 1
Мортон
Ист Килбрайд
2 : 3
Клайд
Брешин
1 : 0
Аллоа
Эдинбург Сити
3 : 0
Фалкирк
Эйрдрионианс
2 : 0
Мотервелл
Брора Рейнджерс
0 : 1
Росс Каунти
Монтроз
0 : 2
ФК Данди
Ливингстон
1 : 0
Райт Роверс
Эйр
3 : 0
Фалкирк
Файф
2 : 3
Элгин Сити
Стерлинг
3 : 1
Питерхед
Росс Каунти
4 : 1
Монтроз
Райт Роверс
1 : 0
Аллоа
Мотервелл
2 : 0
Аннан
Мортон
2 : 1
Клайд
Ливингстон
3 : 1
Кауденбит
Куин оф зе Саут
4 : 1
Эйрдрионианс
Килмарнок
2 : 1
Странрар
Данфермлайн
4 : 1
Стенхаузмур
ФК Данди
5 : 2
Форфар
Гамильтон
3 : 2
А. Роверс
Арброт
3 : 2
Келти Хартс
Сент-Миррен
2 : 0
Партик Тистл
Хартс
1 : 0
Инвернесс