Игрок Команда Г А
1 McGrath J. Сент-Миррен 3 0
2 Fitzwater J. Ливингстон 2 0
2 Forrest A. Ливингстон 2 0
4 Barisic B. Рейнджерс 1 0
4 Bassey C. Рейнджерс 1 0
4 Davis S. Рейнджерс 1 0
4 Defoe J. Рейнджерс 1 0
4 Doidge C. Хиберниан 1 0
4 Dow R. Dunfermline 1 0
4 Durmus I. Сент-Миррен 1 0
4 Goldson C. Рейнджерс 1 0
4 Hendry C. Сент-Джонстон 1 0
4 Hilson D. Arbroath 1 0
4 Iacovitti A. Росс Каунти 1 0
4 McCarthy C. Сент-Миррен 1 0
4 McGinn N. Абердин 1 0
4 Murphy J. Хиберниан 1 0
4 Murray E. Dunfermline 1 0
4 O'Hara K. Dunfermline 1 0
4 Rooney S. Сент-Джонстон 1 0
4 Sibbald C. Ливингстон 1 0
4 Stewart R. Росс Каунти 1 0
4 Tavernier J. Рейнджерс 1 0
4 Trouten A. Alloa 1 0
4 Watt T. Мотервелл 1 0
4 Wilson I. Dunfermline 1 0
4 Wotherspoon D. Сент-Джонстон 1 0
Плей-офф - Финал
Ливингстон
:
Сент-Джонстон
Плей-офф - Полуфиналы
Сент-Джонстон
3 : 0
Хиберниан
Ливингстон
1 : 0
Сент-Миррен
Плей-офф - Четвертьфиналы
Данфермлайн
1 : 2
Сент-Джонстон
Аллоа
1 : 2
Хиберниан
Ливингстон
2 : 0
Росс Каунти
Сент-Миррен
3 : 2
Рейнджерс
Плей-офф - 1/8 финала
Аллоа
1 : 0
Хартс
Арброт
1 : 3
Данфермлайн
Ливингстон
4 : 0
Эйр
Мотервелл
1 : 2
Сент-Джонстон
Хиберниан
1 : 0
ФК Данди
Сент-Миррен
2 : 1
Абердин
Селтик
0 : 2
Росс Каунти
Фалкирк
0 : 4
Рейнджерс
Аннан
3 : 1
Гамильтон
Дамбартон
0 : 1
Данфермлайн
ФК Данди
3 : 0
Форфар
Мортон
2 : 3
Куин оф зе Саут
Стерлинг
1 : 2
Арброт
Файф
2 : 0
Кауденбит
Фалкирк
3 : 0
Килмарнок
Хартс
1 : 0
Инвернесс
Эдинбург Сити
1 : 5
Ливингстон
А. Роверс
 
2 : 5
Эйр
Хиберниан
3 : 1
Брора Рейнджерс
Сент-Миррен
4 : 1
Партик Тистл
Келти Хартс
1 : 2
Сент-Джонстон
Монтроз
3 : 4
Росс Каунти
Эйрдрионианс
0 : 2
Аллоа
Брешин
2 : 6
Данди Юнайтед
Данфермлайн
2 : 0
Фалкирк
Коув Рейнджерс
1 : 2
Хиберниан
Элгин Сити
 
2 : 0
Стерлинг
Эдинбург Сити
2 : 3
Стенхаузмур
Ливингстон
2 : 1
Аллоа
Сент-Джонстон
7 : 0
Брешин
Райт Роверс
2 : 1
Файф
Партик Тистл
2 : 0
К. Парк
Брора Рейнджерс
0 : 2
ФК Данди
Куин оф зе Саут
2 : 3
Сент-Миррен
Клайд
3 : 2
Дамбартон
 
Кауденбит
0 : 1
Хартс
Данди Юнайтед
0 : 1
Питерхед
Гамильтон
2 : 1
Эйр
Арброт
3 : 1
Монтроз
Аннан
1 : 2
Странрар
Инвернесс
1 : 0
Кауденбит
Стенхаузмур
0 : 2
Эйрдрионианс
Странрар
2 : 3
А. Роверс
Эйр
1 : 0
Аннан
Хартс
3 : 1
Райт Роверс
Форфар
0 : 1
Хиберниан
Фалкирк
2 : 1
Клайд
Росс Каунти
2 : 1
Арброт
Питерхед
3 : 1
Брешин
Монтроз
0 : 2
Элгин Сити
Мортон
1 : 0
К. Парк
Килмарнок
0 : 3
Данфермлайн
Данди Юнайтед
1 : 0
Келти Хартс
Брора Рейнджерс
2 : 3
Коув Рейнджерс
Аллоа
2 : 1
Эдинбург Сити
Куин оф зе Саут
0 : 1
Партик Тистл
 
Стенхаузмур
0 : 4
Ливингстон
Райт Роверс
4 : 3
Инвернесс
Элгин Сити
1 : 4
Росс Каунти
Файф
2 : 3
Хартс
Стерлинг
2 : 1
Монтроз
Сент-Джонстон
0 : 1
Данди Юнайтед
Форфар
4 : 3
Брора Рейнджерс
К. Парк
1 : 3
Куин оф зе Саут
Келти Хартс
1 : 2
Питерхед
ФК Данди
3 : 0
Коув Рейнджерс
 
 
Дамбартон
0 : 4
Фалкирк
А. Роверс
1 : 5
Аннан
Клайд
0 : 2
Килмарнок
Странрар
2 : 1
Гамильтон
Сент-Миррен
2 : 1
Мортон
Эйрдрионианс
0 : 1
Эдинбург Сити
Коув Рейнджерс
1 : 0
Форфар
 
Эйр
2 : 1
Странрар
Росс Каунти
3 : 0
Стерлинг
Питерхед
1 : 3
Сент-Джонстон
Партик Тистл
1 : 0
Мортон
Ливингстон
4 : 1
Эйрдрионианс
К. Парк
0 : 1
Сент-Миррен
 
Данфермлайн
3 : 2
Клайд
Килмарнок
2 : 0
Дамбартон
Кауденбит
0 : 1
Райт Роверс
Инвернесс
1 : 0
Файф
Гамильтон
3 : 0
А. Роверс
Брешин
0 : 2
Келти Хартс
Арброт
3 : 0
Элгин Сити
Аллоа
4 : 2
Стенхаузмур
Хиберниан
4 : 1
ФК Данди