Полуфиналы
Хартс
:

Нейтральное поле - Хэмпден Парк.
Хиберниан
Селтик
:

Нейтральное поле - Хэмпден Парк.
Абердин
Четвертьфиналы
Хиберниан
5 : 2
Инвернесс
 
Хартс
1 : 0
Рейнджерс
Сент-Миррен
0 : 2
Абердин
Сент-Джонстон
0 : 1
Селтик
1/8 финала
Гамильтон
1 : 4
Рейнджерс
Абердин
0 : 0
Килмарнок
Инвернесс
1 : 0
Ливингстон
Сент-Миррен
1 : 1
Мотервелл
Эйр
 
1 : 2
Сент-Джонстон
Фалкирк
0 : 1
Хартс
Глазго
1 : 4
Хиберниан
Клайд
0 : 3
Селтик
Мотервелл
4 : 5
Сент-Миррен
Килмарнок
3 : 4
Абердин
1/16
Рейнджерс
2 : 0
Странрар
Сент-Джонстон
3 : 0
Мортон
Ливингстон
3 : 1
Райт Роверс
Сент-Миррен
3 : 0
Броксберн Атлетик
Хартс
5 : 0
Эйрдрионианс
Эйр
1 : 0
Росс Каунти
Килмарнок
6 : 0
К. Парк
Арброт
0 : 0
Фалкирк
Абердин
1 : 0
Дамбартон
Ист Килбрайд
1 : 3
Глазго
Аллоа
2 : 3
Инвернесс
Гамильтон
5 : 0
Эдинбург Сити
Бонниригг Роуз
0 : 1
Клайд
Партик Тистл
1 : 2
Селтик
ФК Данди
0 : 3
Мотервелл
Данди Юнайтед
2 : 2
Хиберниан
Фалкирк
2 : 0
Арброт
Хиберниан
4 : 2
Данди Юнайтед
1/32
Линлитгоу Роуз
1 : 4
Фалкирк
Очайнлек Тэлбот
1 : 1
Арброт
Странрар
1 : 0
Данфермлайн
Бонниригг Роуз
 
2 : 1
Монтроз
Дамбартон
3 : 1
Форфар
Куин оф зе Саут
1 : 2
К. Парк
Мортон
1 : 1
Брора Рейнджерс
Партик Тистл
1 : 0
Penicuik
Эдинбург Сити
4 : 3
Аннан
Формантин Юнайтед
0 : 4
Ист Килбрайд
Инверури Локо Воркс
0 : 1
Броксберн Атлетик
А. Роверс
1 : 4
Эйрдрионианс
Файф
3 : 4
Глазго
Стерлинг
0 : 2
Клайд
Райт Роверс
1 : 0
Питерхед
Элгин Сити
1 : 3
Аллоа
Арброт
3 : 0
Очайнлек Тэлбот
Брора Рейнджерс
1 : 3
Мортон
1/64 финала
Бонниригг Роуз
2 : 0
Баки Тистл
Эдинбург Сити
3 : 1
Банкс О'Ди
Очайнлек Тэлбот
1 : 0
Коув Рейнджерс
Ротс
1 : 3
Инверури Локо Воркс
Элгин Сити
3 : 1
Берик
Аннан
2 : 2
Брешин
А. Роверс
1 : 1
Форт Уильям
Ист Килбрайд
3 : 1
Гретна 2008
Кауденбит
1 : 1
Броксберн Атлетик
Стерлинг
2 : 0
Стратспи Тисл
Спартанс
0 : 2
К. Парк
Клачнакуддин
0 : 7
Брора Рейнджерс
Лохи Юнайтед
1 : 1
Глазго
 
Формантин Юнайтед
2 : 2
Гала Фэйридин
Университет Стерлинг
0 : 2
Линлитгоу Роуз
Penicuik
3 : 0
Стенхаузмур
Форт Уильям
0 : 5
А. Роверс
 
Брешин
0 : 2
Аннан
Броксберн Атлетик
3 : 0
Кауденбит
Гала Фэйридин
1 : 2
Формантин Юнайтед
Глазго
2 : 1
Лохи Юнайтед
1/128 финала
Келти Хартс
0 : 3
Очайнлек Тэлбот
Линлитгоу Роуз
1 : 0
Хантли
Стратспи Тисл
2 : 1
Лоссимут
Туррифф Юнайтед
1 : 5
Формантин Юнайтед
Спартанс
1 : 1
Деверонвейл
Наирн Каунти
0 : 0
Клачнакуддин
Университет Эдинбурга
1 : 3
Лохи Юнайтед
Форрес Меканикс
1 : 4
Банкс О'Ди
Фрейзербург
0 : 1
Бонниригг Роуз
Форт Уильям
5 : 0
Вейл Оф Лайтен
Кейт
2 : 3
Университет Стерлинг
Инверури Локо Воркс
3 : 2
Уик Академи
Броксберн Атлетик
3 : 2
Ист Стирлинг
Гретна 2008
1 : 0
Hill Of Beath
Каледониан Брэйвс
3 : 4
Ротс
Камберно Кольтс
1 : 5
Penicuik
Далбитти Стар
1 : 3
Гала Фэйридин
Баки Тистл
4 : 1
Сивил Сервис Строллерс
Клачнакуддин
2 : 1
Наирн Каунти
Деверонвейл
1 : 2
Спартанс