Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 6844 прогнозистов

1/8 финала
Слобозия 0 : 2
Политехника Яссы
Афумати 2 : 3
Университатя Крайова
Ботошани 3 : 2
Вииторул
Миловени 0 : 1
Газ Метан Медиаш
 
Университатя 1 : 2
Динамо Бухарест
AFC Hermannstadt 2 : 0
Ювентус Бухарест
Киндия Тырговиште 0 : 2
Астра
Поли Тимишоара
 
0 : 3
Стяуа
1/16
Arges Pitesti
 
1 : 2
Политехника Яссы
Петролул 1 : 2
Миловени
 
Университатя 2 : 1
Штиинца Мирозлава
 
Сепси 0 : 2
Университатя Крайова
AFC Hermannstadt 1 : 0
Волунтари
CSM Scolar Resita 2 : 4
Вииторул
Металоглобус 1 : 2
Газ Метан Медиаш
 
 
Слобозия 4 : 0
Тыргу-Муреш
Брэила 1 : 2
Ювентус Бухарест
Арджеш Питешти 0 : 1
Киндия Тырговиште
Афумати
 
5 : 2
УТА Арад
 
Конкордия Кьяжна 0 : 3
Астра
Politehnica Timisoara 0 : 1
Поли Тимишоара
Сэнэтатя Клуж
 
1 : 6
Стяуа
Ботошани 2 : 1
ЧФР
Аэростар 0 : 1
Динамо Бухарест
1/32
CSM Scolar Resita 3 : 2
Пандурий
Сэнэтатя Клуж 3 : 1
Лучаферул Орадя
Фокшаны 0 : 5
Штиинца Мирозлава
Слобозия 2 : 1
Кэлэраши
Филиаси 2 : 3
Arges Pitesti
 
Agricola Borcea 1 : 4
Петролул
Александрия 1 : 3
Арджеш Питешти
Аэростар 1 : 0
Фореста Сучава
Университатя 2 : 0
Сату Маре
Балотешти 0 : 4
Афумати
Металоглобус 2 : 0
Sportul Snagov
Перформана Игиу 1 : 2
Тыргу-Муреш
Лиешти 2 : 3
Брэила
 
AFC Harman 0 : 4
Киндия Тырговиште
ACS Sirineasa 1 : 2
Миловени
Vointa Biled 0 : 1
Politehnica Timisoara
Индустрия Гальда 1 : 3
AFC Hermannstadt
Себиш 1 : 4
УТА Арад
1/64 финала
Филиаси 2 : 1
Росьори де Веде
Перформана Игиу 1 : 0
Куджир
Шоимии Липова 0 : 3
Себиш
ACS Sirineasa 2 : 0
Bradu
Александрия 4 : 0
Домнешти
Аэростар 2 : 0
Меркуря-Чук
Cetate Deva 0 : 1
CSM Scolar Resita
Петролул 3 : 0
Морени
Роман 1 : 2
Штиинца Мирозлава
Фокшаны 3 : 1
Ramnicu Sarat
Доброгеа Тулча 1 : 4
Слобозия
Униря Кристуру 1 : 2
Сэнэтатя Клуж
Conachi 1 : 2
Лиешти
Agricola Borcea 2 : 1
Inainte Modelu
Cetate Rasnov 1 : 2
AFC Harman
Vointa Biled 1 : 0
Рипенсиа Тимисоара
Альба Юлия 1 : 2
Индустрия Гальда
Университатя 5 : 1
Comuna Recea
1/128 финала
Милков 0 : 3
Филиаси
Ернут 0 : 1
Индустрия Гальда
Войнца Лупак 2 : 5
Cetate Deva
Альба Юлия 1 : 0
Униря Деж
Попешти-Леордени 1 : 2
Слобозия
Пэпэуци 0 : 1
Ramnicu Sarat
Шоимии Липова 3 : 0
Teuz Cermei
Фокшаны 5 : 0
Металоспорт Галати
Униря Кристуру 3 : 1
Регин
Турчени 0 : 3
ACS Sirineasa
Александрия 5 : 3
Тунари
Zarnesti 1 : 5
Cetate Rasnov
Diosig 0 : 3
Себиш
Fantanele 0 : 3
Доброгеа Тулча
Chiscani 1 : 3
Лиешти
Astra Plosca 1 : 5
Росьори де Веде
Gaz Metan Cornesti 1 : 2
Морени
Inainte Modelu 5 : 1
Oltenita
Vointa Biled 2 : 1
Municipal Lugoj
Unirea Mircesti 0 : 3
Аэростар
Tudora 1 : 4
Роман
Agricola Borcea 2 : 0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Somcuta Mare 2 : 10
Comuna Recea
Перформана Игиу 3 : 0
Жуку
Залау 0 : 3
Сэнэтатя Клуж
Conachi 3 : 2
Авантул Валеа Марулуй
Университатя 3 : 0
Улмень
Cimentul Bicaz 1 : 3
Меркуря-Чук
Петролул 2 : 0
Титу