Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Стяуа 1 1 0 0 2-1 1 36
2 ЧФР 1 1 0 0 3-0 3 35
3 КСУ Крайова 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 30
4 Сепси 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 24
5 Академика Клинчени 1 0 0 1 0-3 -3 22
6 Ботошани 1 0 0 1 1-2 -1 21
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Man D. Стяуа 13 4
2 Tanase F. Стяуа 11 2
3 Keyta H. Ботошани 9 2
4 Cristea A. Политехника Яссы 7 3
5 Dumitru N. Газ Метан Медиаш 7 1
5 Luckassen K. Вииторул 7 1
7 Budescu C. Астра 6 7
8 Cicaldau A. КСУ Крайова 6 1
9 Malele C. Арджеш 6 0
9 Koljic E. КСУ Крайова 6 0
11 Deac C. ЧФР 5 2
11 Deaconu R. Газ Метан Медиаш 5 2
13 Borja Динамо Бухарест 5 1
14 Debeljuh G. ЧФР 5 0
15 Safranko P. Сепси 4 2
16 Florea D. Киндия Тырговиште 4 1
17 Cristea L. Стяуа 4 0
17 Gheorghe V. Астра 4 0
17 Iancu G. Вииторул 4 0
20 Morutan O. Стяуа 3 8
21 Sorescu D. Динамо Бухарест 3 5
22 Gheorghe I. Волунтари 3 3
23 Ofosu R. КСУ Крайова 3 2
24 Cebotaru E. Академика Клинчени 3 1
24 Costache I. ЧФР 3 1
24 Hora I. УТА Арад 3 1
24 Mayoral D. Германштадт 3 1
24 Morar V. УТА Арад 3 1
24 Nemec A. Динамо Бухарест 3 1
24 Olaru D. Стяуа 3 1
24 Petrila C. Сепси 3 1
24 Popa D. Киндия Тырговиште 3 1
33 Achim C. Волунтари 3 0
33 Anton P. Динамо Бухарест 3 0
33 Ciobanu A. Вииторул 3 0
33 Mailat S. Волунтари 3 0
37 Fulop I. Сепси 2 4
37 Passaglia J. Политехника Яссы 2 4
39 Bancu N. КСУ Крайова 2 2
39 Camara J. Динамо Бухарест 2 2
39 Radunovic R. Стяуа 2 2
39 Rondon M. ЧФР 2 2
39 Sintean A. Германштадт 2 2
44 Aganovic A. Сепси 2 1
44 Azulay S. Астра 2 1
44 Barbut C. КСУ Крайова 2 1
44 Buhacianu V. УТА Арад 2 1
44 Chunchukov T. Академика Клинчени 2 1
44 Dugandzic M. Ботошани 2 1
44 Florescu E. Ботошани 2 1
Тур 1
Арджеш
2 : 3
Ботошани
Вииторул
1 : 1
УТА Арад
Сепси
0 : 1
КСУ Крайова
Астра
0 : 3
Стяуа
Политехника Яссы
1 : 0
Киндия Тырговиште
Академика Клинчени
1 : 2
ЧФР
Волунтари
2 : 1
Газ Метан Медиаш
Динамо Бухарест
1 : 1
Германштадт
Тур 2
Газ Метан Медиаш
2 : 0
Арджеш
УТА Арад
0 : 0
Волунтари
Германштадт
2 : 2
Академика Клинчени
ЧФР
0 : 0
Сепси
Ботошани
 
4 : 0
Политехника Яссы
 
КСУ Крайова
2 : 0
Астра
Стяуа
3 : 0
Вииторул
Киндия Тырговиште
1 : 0
Динамо Бухарест
Тур 3
Арджеш
1 : 1
УТА Арад
Динамо Бухарест
1 : 1
Ботошани
 
Академика Клинчени
0 : 0
Киндия Тырговиште
Политехника Яссы
1 : 4
Газ Метан Медиаш
Волунтари
2 : 1
Стяуа
Астра
 
2 : 2
Сепси
ЧФР
1 : 0
Германштадт
Вииторул
 
1 : 4
КСУ Крайова
Тур 4
Киндия Тырговиште
1 : 3
Германштадт
Астра
0 : 2
ЧФР
Сепси
1 : 1
Вииторул
КСУ Крайова
2 : 1
Волунтари
Ботошани
0 : 0
Академика Клинчени
УТА Арад
2 : 3
Политехника Яссы
Стяуа
3 : 0
Арджеш
Газ Метан Медиаш
1 : 3
Динамо Бухарест
Тур 5
Волунтари
1 : 2
Сепси
Арджеш
1 : 2
КСУ Крайова
Академика Клинчени
2 : 0
Газ Метан Медиаш
Вииторул
4 : 1
Астра
ЧФР
0 : 0
Киндия Тырговиште
Политехника Яссы
5 : 2
Стяуа
 
Германштадт
2 : 1
Ботошани
Динамо Бухарест
0 : 1
УТА Арад
Тур 6
КСУ Крайова
1 : 0
Политехника Яссы
 
Сепси
1 : 0
Арджеш
Астра
2 : 3
Волунтари
Стяуа
3 : 2
Динамо Бухарест
 
 
Ботошани
 
0 : 2
Киндия Тырговиште
 
Газ Метан Медиаш
1 : 1
Германштадт
Вииторул
1 : 1
ЧФР
УТА Арад
0 : 0
Академика Клинчени
Тур 7
Арджеш
1 : 0
Астра
Киндия Тырговиште
 
1 : 0
Газ Метан Медиаш
Политехника Яссы
1 : 4
Сепси
ЧФР
2 : 1
Ботошани
 
Германштадт
1 : 1
УТА Арад
Динамо Бухарест
0 : 1
КСУ Крайова
Волунтари
0 : 2
Вииторул
Академика Клинчени
0 : 2
Стяуа
Тур 8
Газ Метан Медиаш
 
1 : 2
Ботошани
КСУ Крайова
0 : 1
Академика Клинчени
УТА Арад
1 : 0
Киндия Тырговиште
Астра
 
4 : 0
Политехника Яссы
 
Сепси
2 : 0
Динамо Бухарест
Вииторул
2 : 2
Арджеш
 
Волунтари
0 : 1
ЧФР
Стяуа
5 : 0
Германштадт
Тур 9
Арджеш
2 : 1
Волунтари
 
Академика Клинчени
2 : 0
Сепси
Ботошани
2 : 3
УТА Арад
Германштадт
0 : 1
КСУ Крайова
Политехника Яссы
0 : 3
Вииторул
ЧФР
1 : 2
Газ Метан Медиаш
Киндия Тырговиште
0 : 2
Стяуа
Динамо Бухарест
1 : 1
Астра
Тур 10
Астра
0 : 2
Академика Клинчени
КСУ Крайова
0 : 1
Киндия Тырговиште
Волунтари
4 : 0
Политехника Яссы
Сепси
1 : 1
Германштадт
Стяуа
4 : 1
Ботошани
Арджеш
0 : 2
ЧФР
Вииторул
2 : 1
Динамо Бухарест
УТА Арад
1 : 3
Газ Метан Медиаш
Тур 11
Политехника Яссы
 
1 : 1
Арджеш
Динамо Бухарест
3 : 0
Волунтари
Академика Клинчени
 
1 : 0
Вииторул
Ботошани
0 : 0
КСУ Крайова
Германштадт
0 : 1
Астра
ЧФР
0 : 1
УТА Арад
Киндия Тырговиште
1 : 2
Сепси
Газ Метан Медиаш
2 : 3
Стяуа
Тур 12
Волунтари
3 : 3
Академика Клинчени
Арджеш
0 : 1
Динамо Бухарест
 
Сепси
2 : 2
Ботошани
Стяуа
3 : 0
УТА Арад
 
Политехника Яссы
0 : 2
ЧФР
Астра
0 : 0
Киндия Тырговиште
КСУ Крайова
3 : 1
Газ Метан Медиаш
Вииторул
2 : 1
Германштадт
Тур 13
Ботошани
1 : 1
Астра
Динамо Бухарест
4 : 1
Политехника Яссы
Газ Метан Медиаш
0 : 3
Сепси
Киндия Тырговиште
1 : 1
Вииторул
 
Академика Клинчени
1 : 0
Арджеш
 
Германштадт
3 : 2
Волунтари
ЧФР
2 : 0
Стяуа
УТА Арад
 
1 : 2
КСУ Крайова
Тур 14
Астра
3 : 0
Газ Метан Медиаш
Вииторул
1 : 2
Ботошани
 
Политехника Яссы
 
0 : 0
Академика Клинчени
Арджеш
2 : 2
Германштадт
Волунтари
0 : 2
Киндия Тырговиште