Финал
Брага
:

Нейтральное поле - Сидади-ди-Коимбра.
Бенфика
Полуфиналы
Брага
1 : 1
Порту
 
 
Эшторил
1 : 3
Бенфика
Порту
2 : 3
Брага
 
Бенфика
2 : 0
Эшторил
Четвертьфиналы
Маритиму
 
 
1 : 3
Эшторил
Бенфика
3 : 0
Белененсеш
Брага
2 : 1
Санта-Клара
Жил Висенте
0 : 2
Порту
1/8 финала
Маритиму
2 : 0
Спортинг Лиссабон
Риу Ави
1 : 2
Эшторил
Морейренсе
 
1 : 2
Санта-Клара
Насьонал
 
2 : 4
Порту
Эштрела
0 : 4
Бенфика
Брага
5 : 0
Торринсе
Фафе
2 : 3
Белененсеш
Жил Висенте
3 : 2
Академико Визеу
1/16
Академико Визеу
3 : 0
Академика
Спортинг Лиссабон
3 : 0
Пасуш де Феррейра
Фоньиньяс
 
 
1 : 2
Фафе
 
Риу Ави
2 : 1
Фамаликан
Эшторил
2 : 1
Боавишта
Кова-да-Пьедаде
2 : 3
Морейренсе
Витория Гимараеш
0 : 1
Санта-Клара
Порту
2 : 1
Тондела
Бенфика
5 : 0
Вилафранкенше
Торринсе
1 : 0
Амора
Анадия
 
0 : 1
Эштрела
Монтижу
0 : 7
Брага
Маритиму
2 : 1
Салгейруш
Лейрия
0 : 3
Жил Висенте
Белененсеш
3 : 0
Эшпинью
 
Насьонал
3 : 1
Лейшойнш
1/32
Олейрос
 
0 : 1
Жил Висенте
Фейренше
0 : 1
Амора
Лейрия
1 : 0
Портимоненше
Ориенталь Драгон
0 : 1
Лейшойнш
 
 
Ориенталь
0 : 3
Фамаликан
Монталегре
2 : 3
Академико Визеу
 
Фабрил до Баррейро
0 : 2
Порту
Мариненше
 
1 : 2
Кова-да-Пьедаде
Арока
0 : 1
Витория Гимараеш
 
Трофенше
 
1 : 2
Брага
Паредес
0 : 1
Бенфика
Фафе
5 : 1
Vilar de Perdizes
Эшпинью
2 : 1
Гондомар
Лимианос
1 : 2
Фоньиньяс
Фелгейраш
 
0 : 1
Тондела
Вилаверденше
2 : 3
Монтижу
Торринсе
2 : 0
Алверка
 
Анадия
2 : 1
Пиньялновенс
Desportivo Moncao
1 : 2
Риу Ави
Мерелиненсе
0 : 1
Морейренсе
Бейра Мар
1 : 3
Санта-Клара
Оливейренше
0 : 4
Пасуш де Феррейра
Визела
0 : 1
Боавишта
 
Салгейруш
2 : 1
Ковилья
Пенафиел
2 : 3
Маритиму
Реал СК
0 : 2
Белененсеш
Академика
1 : 0
Варзин
Сакавененше
1 : 7
Спортинг Лиссабон
Каса Пиа
2 : 3
Насьонал
Эштрела
2 : 0
Фаренсе
Эшторил
5 : 0
Лузитано
Вилафранкенше
2 : 1
Санжоаненсе
1/64 финала
Сертаненсе
0 : 4
Эшторил
Калдаш
1 : 2
Ковилья
Видаго
 
1 : 5
Вилафранкенше
Ovarense
 
1 : 2
Ориенталь Драгон
 
Униао Монтемор
 
0 : 2
Фейренше
Фоньиньяс
1 : 0
Мафра
Лагуш Эсперанса
1 : 3
Пенафиел
 
Эштрела
2 : 0
Лузитану ФКВ
Юв. Эвора
1 : 3
Академика
Примейру Дезембру
1 : 2
Лейрия
Лореш
0 : 2
Гондомар
Амора
 
1 : 0
Феррейраш
 
ГРАП
1 : 4
Кова-да-Пьедаде
Монталегре
 
3 : 1
Вилла Кортес
Монкарапаченс
 
1 : 2
Анадия
 
Моура АК
 
 
0 : 2
Бейра Мар
Сервейра
 
 
0 : 2
Ориенталь
Олейрос
3 : 2
Мирандела
 
Перу-Пиньейру
0 : 1
Фафе
Портумосенсе
0 : 3
Реал СК
Санжоаненсе
1 : 0
Канелас 2010
Сан-Мартинью
1 : 2
Паредес
С. Жоао Вер
 
0 : 1
Мариненше
 
 
Лимианос
2 : 1
Алжуштреленсе
Трофенше
4 : 2
Агеда
Эшпинью
1 : 0
Шавиш
Лузитано
2 : 1
Мортагуа
Africanos
 
0 : 5
Арока
Anca
 
 
2 : 3
Сакавененше
Desportivo Moncao
2 : 0
Баррейренси
Idanhense
0 : 8
Торринсе
Santa Marta Penaguiao
1 : 5
Лейшойнш
Карапиньерейнсе
0 : 2
Пиньялновенс
Sesimbra
1 : 4
Оливейренше
Вианенше
0 : 1
Vilar de Perdizes
Вила Реал
 
2 : 3
Каса Пиа
Витория Серначе
 
 
0 : 2
Фабрил до Баррейро
Камара-ди-Лобуш
 
0 : 2
Визела
Спортинг Идеал
0 : 1
Мерелиненсе
Алверка
2 : 1
Камаша
Тирсенсе
 
2 : 3
Монтижу
Вилаверденше
2 : 1
Сантарем
Фелгейраш
2 : 1
Валадареш Гайя
Rebordelo
1 : 3
Варзин
Витория Сетубал
0 : 1
Академико Визеу
Педраш Рубраш
2 : 3
Салгейруш
1/128 финала
Порту да Крус
1 : 4
Камаша
ФК Амареш
0 : 1
Вианенше
Берко
1 : 2
Вилаверденше
Бейра Мар
1 : 0
Оливейра Оспиталь
Браганса
0 : 1
Лимианос
Anca
3 : 1
Точа
Сертаненсе
1 : 0
Кастелу Бранку
Ольяненсе
0 : 2
Лузитано
Паредес
1 : 0
Каштру-Дайри
Педраш Рубраш
2 : 1
Амаранте
Перу-Пиньейру
1 : 0
Праенсе
Пиньялновенс
2 : 0
Атлетику
Реал СК
3 : 0
Лузитания
Сакавененше
2 : 0
Синтренсе
С. Жоао Вер
1 : 0
Лузитания
Мариа де Фонте
1 : 2
Монталегре
Сомброес
1 : 2
Валадареш Гайя
Томар
2 : 3
Портумосенсе
Трофенше
1 : 0
Вила Меа
Фатима
0 : 3
Олейрос
Фелгейраш
3 : 0
Авиш
ФК Крато
0 : 4
Лейрия
Cacadores Taipas
0 : 3
Фафе
Лузитану ФКВ
1 : 0
Агуяс ду Морадал
Calvao
0 : 1
Карапиньерейнсе
Ferreira de Aves
0 : 1
Санжоаненсе
Portalegrense
0 : 11
Мариненше
Santa Marta Penaguiao
2 : 0
Кинфаес
Агуя Вимиозу
1 : 2
Мирандела
Алверка
3 : 0
Гуадалупе
Алжуштреленсе
1 : 0
Прайа Мильфонтеш
Алкайнш
2 : 3
Витория Серначе
Анадия
2 : 0
Кондейша
Баррейренси
3 : 0
ФК Мадалена
Васко да Гама
1 : 2
Юв. Эвора
Вила Реал
1 : 0
Мондиненсе
Гондомар
7 : 0
Meda
Камара-ди-Лобуш
2 : 1
Лека
Канелас 2010
2 : 0
FC Foz
Сан-Мартинью
2 : 0
Певидем
Сан-Роке
0 : 3
Эштрела
Сервейра
2 : 0
Бриту
Фабрил до Баррейро
2 : 0
Рабу Пейше
Lusitano Evora 1911
0 : 1
Монкарапаченс
Агийар да Бейра
1 : 4
Вилла Кортес
ГРАП
2 : 1
Alqueidao
Ориенталь Драгон
3 : 0
Фаял
Спортинг Идеал
4 : 0
Vale Formoso
Торринсе
3 : 0
Униау Альмерим
Моура АК
2 : 0
Culatrense
Fazendense
0 : 2
Примейру Дезембру
Униан Мадейра
0 : 5
Тирсенсе
Феррейраш
3 : 2
Лоюлетано
Ericeirense
0 : 3
Лореш
Луриньяненше
0 : 3
Сантарем