Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 6434 прогнозистов

Финал
Бенфика 2 : 1
Витория Гимараеш
Полуфиналы
Эшторил 1 : 2
Бенфика
Витория Гимараеш 2 : 0
Шавиш
Шавиш 3 : 1
Витория Гимараеш
Бенфика 3 : 3
Эшторил
Четвертьфиналы
Эшторил 2 : 1
Академика
Шавиш 1 : 0
Спортинг Лиссабон
Ковилья 0 : 1
Витория Гимараеш
Бенфика 6 : 2
Лейшоэш
1/8 финала
Торринсе
 
2 : 3
Шавиш
Лейшоэш 2 : 1
Тондела
Эшторил 4 : 2
Санжоаненсе
Академика 1 : 0
Пенафиел
Реал СК 0 : 3
Бенфика
Брага 1 : 2
Ковилья
Витория Сетубал 0 : 1
Спортинг Лиссабон
Витория Гимараеш 1 : 0
Вилафранкенше
1/16
Варзим 0 : 1
Ковилья
Спортинг Лиссабон 5 : 1
Праенсе
Шавиш 1 : 0
Порту
Санжоаненсе
 
1 : 0
Жил Висенте
Фейренше 0 : 1
Академика
Эшторил 2 : 0
Кова-да-Пьедаде
Бенфика 6 : 0
Маритиму
 
Визела 0 : 1
Пенафиел
Реал СК 2 : 0
Ольяненсе
Вилафранкенше 1 : 0
Пасуш де Феррейра
Алжуштреленсе 1 : 2
Тондела
Кастелу Бранку 0 : 2
Витория Сетубал
Торринсе 1 : 0
Насьонал
 
 
Ориенталь 1 : 2
Лейшоэш
Брага 2 : 1
Санта Клара
Боавишта
 
 
1 : 2
Витория Гимараеш
1/32
Фамаликан 0 : 1
Спортинг Лиссабон
Ковилья 1 : 0
Фреамунде
Примейру Дезембру 1 : 2
Бенфика
Авиш 1 : 2
Пасуш де Феррейра
 
Лейрия
 
0 : 2
Боавишта
Пенафиел 1 : 0
Амаранте
 
Фатима 1 : 2
Ольяненсе
 
АД Оливейренше 1 : 3
Брага
Гафанья 0 : 3
Порту
Санта Клара
 
2 : 1
Риу Ави
Эштаррежа 1 : 3
Насьонал
Жил Висенте 1 : 0
Каса Пиа
Santa Iria 1 : 2
Витория Гимараеш
Калдаш 0 : 1
Эшторил
 
Витория Серначе 0 : 1
Вилафранкенше
Варзим
 
3 : 0
Агеда
Алжуштреленсе 1 : 0
Лимианос
Альканенсе 1 : 2
Фейренше
Кинфаес 0 : 1
Кастелу Бранку
Визела 1 : 0
Морейренше
Навал 0 : 4
Маритиму
Торринсе 2 : 0
Академико Визеу
Униан Мадейра 0 : 1
Шавиш
Мерелиненсе 2 : 3
Лейшоэш
 
Сертаненсе 0 : 4
Тондела
Санжоаненсе 2 : 1
Лузитану ВРСА
Мортагуа
 
0 : 1
Кова-да-Пьедаде
Ориенталь 2 : 0
Баррейренси
 
Реал СК 1 : 0
Арока
Трофенше 0 : 1
Витория Сетубал
Праенсе 3 : 1
Фаренсе
Академика 2 : 0
Белененсеш
1/64 финала
Moimenta 0 : 1
Униан Мадейра
Lusitano GC 0 : 3
Санта Клара
Виана Алентежу 1 : 2
Кова-да-Пьедаде
Сан-Роке 0 : 3
Калдаш
Гафетенсе 1 : 3
Академико Визеу
Пеналва-до-Кастело 0 : 4
Амаранте
Примейру Дезембру 2 : 0
Sp. Lourel
Реал СК 3 : 2
Сан-Мартинью
Педраш Рубраш 0 : 1
Лейшоэш
Оливейренше 1 : 2
Пенафиел
Санжоаненсе 6 : 1
Педраш Сальгадаш
Навал 3 : 2
Фафе
Моштейренше 0 : 2
Фамаликан
Gouveia 1 : 2
Академика
Эштаррежа 3 : 1
Понте де Барса
Мариа де Фонте 0 : 3
Торринсе
Фатима 1 : 0
Пампильоса
Трофенше 6 : 1
Бейра Мар
Сомброес 2 : 5
Праенсе
Торре де Монкорву 0 : 3
Кинфаес
Сертаненсе 2 : 1
Лузитану ФКВ
Моура АК 0 : 4
Авиш
Алкайнш 0 : 4
Лимианос
Алмансиленше 0 : 2
Мерелиненсе
Альканенсе 4 : 2
Sendim
Алькобака 0 : 2
Визела
Агеда 2 : 1
Соусенсе
Лузитану ВРСА 2 : 0
Фабрил до Баррейро
Barrosas 2 : 3
АД Оливейренше
Beneditense 0 : 3
Santa Iria
Cerva 0 : 5
Фреамунде
Анадия 0 : 1
Варзим
Armacenenses 2 : 3
Алжуштреленсе
Каса Пиа 2 : 1
Пиньялновенс
Лейрия 3 : 2
Портимоненше
Лореш 1 : 2
Ориенталь
Атлетику Аркуш 0 : 2
Гафанья
Камаша 1 : 2
Витория Серначе
Кастелу Бранку 3 : 1
Санта Эулалия
Жоане 0 : 1
Ковилья
Вилафранкенше 1 : 0
Вилаверденше
Баррейренси 3 : 0
Valadares Gaia
CD Rabo Peixe 0 : 2
Жил Висенте
CF Os Gavionenses 2 : 3
Мортагуа
Сакавененше 0 : 1
Ольяненсе
Ангренше 0 : 2
Фаренсе
1/128 финала
Ангренше 1 : 0
Сан-Роке
Cruzado Canicense 1 : 4
Педраш Рубраш
Камаша 2 : 1
Фелгейраш
FC Flamengos 0 : 4
Ориенталь
Алькобака 1 : 0
Соуренсе
Атлетику Аркуш 1 : 0
Торкатенше
Алкайнш 2 : 0
Oleiros
Агеда 3 : 2
Тоуризенсе
Баррейренси 2 : 1
Операрио
Агуя Вимиозу 1 : 5
Лимианос
АД Оливейренше 8 : 1
Sendim
Жоане 1 : 0
Barrosas
Кастелу Бранку 8 : 0
Навал
Кинфаес 4 : 0
Эшпинью
Каса Пиа 2 : 3
Фабрил до Баррейро
Vinha da Rainha 1 : 4
Альканенсе
Гафанья 2 : 1
Анадия
Виана Алентежу 3 : 0
CDR Quarteirense
Sp. Lourel 1 : 2
Beneditense
Cartaxo 2 : 3
Моштейренше
Cerva 0 : 2
Амаранте
Armacenenses 6 : 1
Редонденше
Alianca de Gandra 0 : 1
Санта Эулалия
Ac. Fundao 0 : 1
Витория Серначе
Fazendense 0 : 3
Калдаш
Gouveia 0 : 4
Бейра Мар
Лейрия 10 : 0
CF Os Gavionenses
Valadares Gaia 2 : 0
Соусенсе
SC Lusitania 2 : 3
Примейру Дезембру
Santa Iria 2 : 1
Малвейра
Lusitano GC 0 : 2
Фаренсе
Vilar de Perdizes 0 : 3
Вилаверденше
Алмансиленше 1 : 0
Амора
Синтренсе 0 : 1
Гафетенсе
Сомброес 3 : 0
Гондомар
Сертаненсе 1 : 0
Мариненше
Сезаренсе 1 : 2
Moimenta
Санжоаненсе 4 : 2
Салгейруш
Сан-Мартинью 6 : 0
Raimonda
Спортинг Идеал 0 : 2
Праенсе
Торре де Монкорву 2 : 1
Агийар да Бейра
Фатима 2 : 0
Карапиньерейнсе
Эштаррежа 4 : 1
Пампильоса
Лореш 2 : 1
Вилафранкенше
Транкозу 0 : 2
Оливейренше
Торринсе 1 : 0
Мафра
Сакавененше 4 : 0
Атлетику
Трофенше 5 : 0
CF Canical
Мирандела 2 : 3
Мариа де Фонте
Мортагуа 1 : 0
Ногейренше
Мерелиненсе 3 : 0
Cerveira
Лузитану ФКВ 3 : 1
AD Satao
Лузитану ВРСА 3 : 0
Лоюлетано
Моура АК 2 : 0
Beira-Mar Almada
Педраш Сальгадаш 1 : 0
Браганса
Понте де Барса 1 : 0
Монталегре
Пиньялновенс 2 : 0
Лагоа
Реал СК 3 : 0
CD Rabo Peixe
Пеналва-до-Кастело 3 : 2
Академика Коимбра
Прайа Мильфонтеш 1 : 4
Алжуштреленсе