Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Гурник Забже 4 4 0 0 12-3 9 12
2 Ракув Ченстохова 4 3 0 1 10-5 5 9
3 Шленск Вроцлав 4 2 1 1 8-5 3 7
4 Погонь Щецин 4 2 1 1 5-4 1 7
5 Заглембе Любин 4 2 1 1 5-4 1 7
6 Легия 4 2 0 2 5-6 -1 6
7 Лехия Гданьск 4 2 0 2 6-8 -2 6
8 Висла Плоцк 4 1 2 1 6-4 2 5
9 Ягеллония Белосток 3 1 2 0 5-4 1 5
10 Лех Познань 4 1 2 1 7-7 0 5
11 Сталь Мелец 4 0 2 2 4-8 -4 2
12 Подбескидзе 4 0 2 2 7-12 -5 2
13 Висла Краков 4 0 2 2 4-9 -5 2
14 Краковия 4 1 3 0 6-5 1 1
15 Пяст Гливице 3 0 1 2 0-3 -3 1
16 Варта 4 0 1 3 0-3 -3 1
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Jimenez J. Гурник Забже 5 0
2 Ishak M. Лех Познань 4 1
3 Gutkovskis V. Ракув Ченстохова 4 0
3 Pekhart T. Легия 4 0
5 Bilinski K. Podbeskidzie 3 0
5 Pich R. Шленск Вроцлав 3 0
7 Cebula M. Ракув Ченстохова 2 2
7 Nowak B. Гурник Забже 2 2
9 Paixao F. Лехия Гданьск 2 1
9 Puljic J. Ягеллония Белосток 2 1
9 Schwarz P. Ракув Ченстохова 2 1
9 Szwoch M. Висла Плоцк 2 1
13 Celeban P. Шленск Вроцлав 2 0
13 Imaz J. Ягеллония Белосток 2 0
15 Sobczyk A. Гурник Забже 1 3
16 Alvarez M. Краковия 1 2
16 Bohar D. Заглембе Любин 1 2
16 Nalepa M. Лехия Гданьск 1 2
16 Sobota W. Шленск Вроцлав 1 2
20 Makuszewski M. Ягеллония Белосток 1 1
20 Moder J. Лех Познань 1 1
20 Nowak T. Podbeskidzie 1 1
20 Tuszynski P. Висла Плоцк 1 1
24 Chuca Висла Краков 1 0
24 Conrado Лехия Гданьск 1 0
24 Danielak K. Podbeskidzie 1 0
24 Fraczczak A. Погонь Щецин 1 0
24 Getinger K. Stal Mielec 1 0
24 Gorgon A. Погонь Щецин 1 0
24 Guldan L. Заглембе Любин 1 0
24 Hanca S. Краковия 1 0
24 Haydary O. Лехия Гданьск 1 0
24 Jablonsky D. Краковия 1 0
24 Silva J. C. Висла Краков 1 0
24 Kaminski J. Лех Познань 1 0
24 Komor A. Podbeskidzie 1 0
24 Krawczyk P. Гурник Забже 1 0
24 Kucharczyk M. Погонь Щецин 1 0
24 Kun P. Ракув Ченстохова 1 0
24 Mak M. Stal Mielec 1 0
24 Manneh A. Гурник Забже 1 0
24 Michalski D. Висла Плоцк 1 0
24 Piasecki F. Шленск Вроцлав 1 0
24 Prokic A. Stal Mielec 1 0
24 Ramirez D. Лех Познань 1 0
24 Rasak D. Висла Плоцк 1 0
24 Rivaldinho Краковия 1 0
24 Balic S. Заглембе Любин 1 0
24 Blaszczykowski J. Висла Краков 1 0
24 Bochniewicz P. Гурник Забже 1 0
Тур 1
Заглембе Любин
2 : 1
Лех Познань
Краковия
2 : 1
Погонь Щецин
Шленск Вроцлав
2 : 0
Пяст Гливице
Ракув Ченстохова
 
1 : 2
Легия
Висла Плоцк
1 : 1
Сталь Мелец
Варта
 
0 : 1
Лехия Гданьск
Гурник Забже
4 : 2
Подбескидзе
Ягеллония Белосток
1 : 1
Висла Краков
Тур 2
Заглембе Любин
1 : 0
Варта
Сталь Мелец
0 : 2
Гурник Забже
Лехия Гданьск
 
1 : 3
Ракув Ченстохова
Висла Краков
1 : 3
Шленск Вроцлав
Легия
1 : 2
Ягеллония Белосток
Пяст Гливице
0 : 1
Погонь Щецин
Подбескидзе
2 : 2
Краковия
Лех Познань
2 : 2
Висла Плоцк
Тур 3
Ягеллония Белосток
2 : 2
Подбескидзе
Висла Плоцк
0 : 1
Легия
Краковия
1 : 1
Сталь Мелец
Варта
0 : 0
Пяст Гливице
Шленск Вроцлав
3 : 3
Лех Познань
Погонь Щецин
2 : 2
Висла Краков
Гурник Забже
3 : 0
Лехия Гданьск
Ракув Ченстохова
2 : 1
Заглембе Любин
Тур 4
Подбескидзе
1 : 4
Ракув Ченстохова
Висла Краков
0 : 3
Висла Плоцк
Лехия Гданьск
4 : 2
Сталь Мелец
Погонь Щецин
1 : 0
Шленск Вроцлав
Легия
1 : 3
Гурник Забже
Заглембе Любин
1 : 1
Краковия
Лех Познань
1 : 0
Варта
Пяст Гливице
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Тур 5
Висла Плоцк
:
Варта
Гурник Забже
:
Висла Краков
Краковия
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Лехия Гданьск
:
Подбескидзе
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Заглембе Любин
Лех Познань
:
Погонь Щецин
Легия
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Сталь Мелец
:
Пяст Гливице
Тур 6
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Висла Плоцк
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Краковия
Подбескидзе
:
Сталь Мелец
Погонь Щецин
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Заглембе Любин
:
Гурник Забже
Висла Краков
:
Лехия Гданьск
Варта
:
Легия
Пяст Гливице
:
Лех Познань
Тур 7
Гурник Забже
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Краковия
:
Пяст Гливице
Легия
:
Заглембе Любин
Лехия Гданьск
:
Погонь Щецин
Висла Плоцк
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Подбескидзе
:
Варта
Сталь Мелец
:
Висла Краков
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Лех Познань
Тур 8
Погонь Щецин
:
Легия
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Сталь Мелец
Пяст Гливице
:
Висла Плоцк
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Лех Познань
:
Краковия
Висла Краков
:
Подбескидзе
Заглембе Любин
:
Лехия Гданьск
Варта
:
Гурник Забже
Тур 9
Подбескидзе
:
Заглембе Любин
Сталь Мелец
:
Варта
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Висла Краков
Гурник Забже
:
Пяст Гливице
Висла Плоцк
:
Погонь Щецин
Легия
:
Лех Познань
Краковия
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Лехия Гданьск
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Тур 10
Погонь Щецин
:
Подбескидзе
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Гурник Забже
Пяст Гливице
:
Лехия Гданьск
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Висла Плоцк
Лех Познань
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Краковия
:
Легия
Заглембе Любин
:
Сталь Мелец
Варта
:
Висла Краков
Тур 11
Висла Краков
:
Заглембе Любин
Гурник Забже
:
Погонь Щецин
Легия
:
Пяст Гливице
Лехия Гданьск
:
Лех Познань
Висла Плоцк
:
Краковия
Подбескидзе
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Варта
Сталь Мелец
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Тур 12
Погонь Щецин
:
Сталь Мелец
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Варта
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Пяст Гливице
:
Заглембе Любин
Висла Плоцк
:
Гурник Забже
Лех Познань
:
Подбескидзе
Легия
:
Лехия Гданьск
Краковия
:
Висла Краков
Тур 13
Сталь Мелец
:
Лех Познань
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Висла Краков
:
Легия
Варта
:
Погонь Щецин
Лехия Гданьск
:
Висла Плоцк
Подбескидзе
:
Пяст Гливице
Заглембе Любин
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Гурник Забже
:
Краковия
Тур 14
Погонь Щецин
:
Заглембе Любин
Лех Познань
:
Висла Краков
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Гурник Забже
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Варта
Пяст Гливице
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Висла Плоцк
:
Подбескидзе
Легия
:
Сталь Мелец
Краковия
:
Лехия Гданьск
Тур 15
Подбескидзе
:
Легия
Сталь Мелец
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Погонь Щецин
Гурник Забже
:
Лех Познань
Лехия Гданьск
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Варта
:
Краковия
Заглембе Любин
:
Висла Плоцк
Висла Краков
:
Пяст Гливице
Тур 16
Подбескидзе
:
Гурник Забже
Сталь Мелец
:
Висла Плоцк
Пяст Гливице
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Висла Краков
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Погонь Щецин
:
Краковия
Лех Познань
:
Заглембе Любин
Легия
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Лехия Гданьск
:
Варта
Тур 17
Погонь Щецин
:
Пяст Гливице
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Висла Краков
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Легия
Висла Плоцк
:
Лех Познань
Краковия
:
Подбескидзе
Гурник Забже
:
Сталь Мелец
Варта
:
Заглембе Любин
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Лехия Гданьск
Тур 18
Висла Краков
:
Погонь Щецин
Заглембе Любин
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Легия
:
Висла Плоцк
Лех Познань
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Лехия Гданьск
:
Гурник Забже
Подбескидзе
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Пяст Гливице
:
Варта
Сталь Мелец
:
Краковия
Тур 19
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Подбескидзе
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Пяст Гливице
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Погонь Щецин
Сталь Мелец
:
Лехия Гданьск
Висла Плоцк
:
Висла Краков
Краковия
:
Заглембе Любин
Гурник Забже
:
Легия
Варта
:
Лех Познань
Тур 20
Варта
:
Висла Плоцк
Висла Краков
:
Гурник Забже
Заглембе Любин
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Погонь Щецин
:
Лех Познань
Подбескидзе
:
Лехия Гданьск
Пяст Гливице
:
Сталь Мелец
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Краковия
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Легия
Тур 21
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Погонь Щецин
Сталь Мелец
:
Подбескидзе
Висла Плоцк
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Лех Познань
:
Пяст Гливице
Лехия Гданьск
:
Висла Краков
Легия
:
Варта
Краковия
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Гурник Забже
:
Заглембе Любин
Тур 22
Варта
:
Подбескидзе
Висла Краков
:
Сталь Мелец
Заглембе Любин
:
Легия
Лех Познань
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Погонь Щецин
:
Лехия Гданьск
Пяст Гливице
:
Краковия
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Гурник Забже
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Висла Плоцк
Тур 23
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Сталь Мелец
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Подбескидзе
:
Висла Краков
Легия
:
Погонь Щецин
Висла Плоцк
:
Пяст Гливице
Гурник Забже
:
Варта
Лехия Гданьск
:
Заглембе Любин
Краковия
:
Лех Познань
Тур 24
Висла Краков
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Заглембе Любин
:
Подбескидзе
Лех Познань
:
Легия
Погонь Щецин
:
Висла Плоцк
Пяст Гливице
:
Гурник Забже
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Лехия Гданьск
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Краковия
Варта
:
Сталь Мелец
Тур 25
Висла Плоцк
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Сталь Мелец
:
Заглембе Любин
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Лех Познань
Подбескидзе
:
Погонь Щецин
Легия
:
Краковия
Гурник Забже
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Висла Краков
:
Варта
Лехия Гданьск
:
Пяст Гливице
Тур 26
Варта
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Заглембе Любин
:
Висла Краков
Краковия
:
Висла Плоцк
Лех Познань
:
Лехия Гданьск
Погонь Щецин
:
Гурник Забже
Пяст Гливице
:
Легия
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Подбескидзе
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Сталь Мелец
Тур 27
Подбескидзе
:
Лех Познань
Сталь Мелец
:
Погонь Щецин
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Гурник Забже
:
Висла Плоцк
Лехия Гданьск
:
Легия
Висла Краков
:
Краковия
Варта
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Заглембе Любин
:
Пяст Гливице
Тур 28
Краковия
:
Гурник Забже
Легия
:
Висла Краков
Лех Познань
:
Сталь Мелец
Висла Плоцк
:
Лехия Гданьск
Погонь Щецин
:
Варта
Пяст Гливице
:
Подбескидзе
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Заглембе Любин
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Тур 29
Подбескидзе
:
Висла Плоцк
Сталь Мелец
:
Легия
Ракув Ченстохова
:
Пяст Гливице
Гурник Забже
:
Ягеллония Белосток
Лехия Гданьск
:
Краковия
Заглембе Любин
:
Погонь Щецин
Висла Краков
:
Лех Познань
Варта
:
Шленск Вроцлав
Тур 30
Краковия
:
Варта
Легия
:
Подбескидзе
Лех Познань
:
Гурник Забже
Висла Плоцк
:
Заглембе Любин
Погонь Щецин
:
Ракув Ченстохова
Пяст Гливице
:
Висла Краков
Шленск Вроцлав
:
Сталь Мелец
Ягеллония Белосток
:
Лехия Гданьск