Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 6673 прогнозистов

Финал
Сарпсборг 08 :
Лиллестрём
Полуфиналы
Волеренга 0 : 3
Сарпсборг 08
Мольде 0 : 3
Лиллестрём
Четвертьфиналы
Мьёндален 1 : 2
Сарпсборг 08
Лиллестрём 3 : 1
Стабек
 
Мольде 2 : 1
Кристиансунн
Русенборг 1 : 2
Волеренга
1/8 финала
Ерв 1 : 2
Русенборг
Хёугесунн
 
0 : 2
Мольде
Сарпсборг 08 4 : 0
Удд
Кристиансунн 1 : 0
Флоро
Лиллестрём 1 : 0
Тромсе
Мьёндален 1 : 0
Бранн
Стабек 3 : 0
Олесунн
Волеренга 1 : 0
Эльверум
1/16
Будё/Глимт 2 : 3
Эльверум
Флоро 2 : 1
Согндал
Флоя 1 : 3
Тромсе
Юлл/Киса 2 : 4
Лиллестрём
Эрн 0 : 1
Волеренга
Эгерсунд 1 : 2
Хёугесунн
Ранхейм 0 : 2
Кристиансунн
Нотодден
 
1 : 4
Стабек
Кьелсос 0 : 1
Олесунн
Конгсвингер 0 : 4
Сарпсборг 08
Нест-Сотра 0 : 2
Бранн
Левангер 2 : 4
Русенборг
Флекрой 0 : 3
Удд
К. Осло 1 : 2
Мольде
Мьёндален 2 : 1
Стрёмсгодсет
Ерв 2 : 1
Осане
1/32
Флекрой 4 : 3
Старт
 
Финнснес 0 : 2
Тромсе
Ранхейм 3 : 1
Стьордалс Блинк
Флоро 5 : 1
Фана
Рауфосс 0 : 2
Согндал
Хаугесунд 0 : 6
Хёугесунн
Эрн 3 : 1
Саннефьёрд
Юлл/Киса 2 : 0
Альта
Шейд 2 : 4
Стрёмсгодсет
Хедд 1 : 2
Мольде
Осане 1 : 0
Фюллингсдален
 
Флоя 5 : 3
Тромсдален
П. Гренленд 1 : 3
Удд
Нест-Сотра 2 : 0
Саннес Ульф
Вердаль 0 : 4
Кристиансунн
Брумунддал 1 : 3
Лиллестрём
Sortland 1 : 3
Будё/Глимт
Mosjoen 0 : 5
Левангер
Гроруд 0 : 1
Эльверум
Бюосен 0 : 2
Олесунн
Мосс
 
1 : 3
Сарпсборг 08
Ерв 2 : 1
Брюне
Люсеклостер 0 : 2
Бранн
Мьёндален 3 : 1
Хальден
К. Осло 4 : 0
Берум
 
Кракерой 2 : 3
Волеренга
Стреммен 0 : 1
Кьелсос
Тинсет 1 : 9
Русенборг
Эгерсунд 3 : 1
Викинг
 
Арендаль 1 : 2
Нотодден
Аскер 0 : 5
Стабек
Нюбергсунд 0 : 1
Конгсвингер
1/64 финала
Loten 0 : 4
Конгсвингер
Тинсет 3 : 1
Оркла
 
Вестфоссен 2 : 3
Мьёндален
Скьеттен 0 : 2
Лиллестрём
Браттваг 0 : 3
Кристиансунн
Hei 0 : 10
Удд
Fauske Sprint 0 : 7
Будё/Глимт
Флинт 1 : 2
Саннефьёрд
Фьора 1 : 6
Согндал
Скедсмо 1 : 4
Юлл/Киса
Ос ТФ 1 : 4
Нест-Сотра
Сола 1 : 4
Хаугесунд
Стейнхьер 1 : 3
Левангер
Стриндхейм 0 : 2
Русенборг
Сторд 0 : 1
Люсеклостер
Мосс 3 : 2
Джелой
Assiden 1 : 3
Стрёмсгодсет
Кьелсос 4 : 0
Фригг
Леренског 1 : 5
Стреммен
Мо Ил 2 : 3
Mosjoen
Тонсберг 3 : 5
Арендаль
Хольмен
 
2 : 3
Аскер
Юллерн 1 : 3
К. Осло
Эрн 2 : 0
Хёнефосс
Хам-Кам 2 : 3
Нюбергсунд
Хальден 4 : 1
Эстсиден
Флекрой 2 : 0
Винбьярт
 
Трефф 1 : 2
Ранхейм
Фюллингсдален 2 : 1
Сотра
Дробак-Фрон 1 : 10
Сарпсборг 08
Кракерой 1 : 0
Фредрикстад
 
Lura 1 : 4
Саннес Ульф
Lyngen/Karnes 0 : 2
Тромсдален
Randesund 1 : 5
Старт
Riska 1 : 4
Викинг
Донн 0 : 2
Ерв
Holmlia 0 : 9
Стабек
Bjornevatn 0 : 5
Тромсе
Flisa 0 : 6
Эльверум
Halsen
 
1 : 2
Нотодден
Redalen 1 : 5
Рауфосс
Staal Jorpeland
 
0 : 2
Эгерсунд
Бьярг 0 : 1
Фана
Вольда 2 : 3
Мольде
Гроруд 4 : 1
Фолло
Гьовик-Лин 0 : 4
Брумунддал
Брюне 4 : 0
Бродд
Trott 0 : 4
Осане
Tillerbyen 1 : 2
Бюосен
 
Аустеволл 0 : 7
Бранн
Альта 5 : 1
Сенья
Молнер 2 : 3
Финнснес
 
Херд 3 : 5
Олесунн
Кольстад
 
 
3 : 4
Вердаль
Хедд
 
4 : 1
Spjelkavik
Харстад 0 : 1
Sortland
Gran 0 : 8
Волеренга
Флоя 4 : 3
Саланген
Видар 0 : 3
Хёугесунн
Шейд 2 : 1
Люн
Форде 0 : 2
Флоро
Берум 1 : 0
Оппсал
П. Гренленд 2 : 0
Фрам
Стьордалс Блинк
 
2 : 0
Нардо