Игрок Команда Г А
1 Samuelsen M. Haugesund 7 0
2 Lauritsen T. Удд 6 0
3 Aga O. Stabaek 5 0
4 El Ghaouti O. Bryne 4 0
5 Tripic Z. Viking 3 2
6 Mehnert M. Бранн 3 1
6 Reginiussen M. Ranheim 3 1
6 Botheim E. Русенборг 3 1
6 Delaveris F. Удд 3 1
6 Finne B. Волеренга 3 1
6 James L. Мольде 3 1
6 Johansen H. Fredrikstad 3 1
6 Mawa M. Stromsgodset 3 1
14 Berg B. Тромсе 3 0
14 Brustad F. Mjondalen 3 0
14 Castro N. Aalesund 3 0
14 Eriksen K. Sandnes 3 0
14 Finn B. J. Ullern 3 0
14 Gustavsson D. Lillestrom 3 0
14 Guven A. Kongsvinger 3 0
14 Johansen S. Mjondalen 3 0
14 Kjaergaard O. Тромсе 3 0
14 Konate A. Bodo/Glimt 3 0
14 Myhre V. Bryne 3 0
14 Ndiaye M. Fram 3 0
14 Nilsen T. Fredrikstad 3 0
14 Ringberg S. Tromsdalen 3 0
14 Shala G. Pors Grenland 3 0
14 Skaug J. Asker 3 0
14 Thorstvedt K. Viking 3 0
14 Thun H. S. Strommen 3 0
14 Ulland-Andersen E. Мольде 3 0
14 Vilhjalmsson M. Волеренга 3 0
34 Ibrahimaj Y. Viking 2 3
34 Kallevag T. Haugesund 2 3
36 Buzuku G. Levanger 2 2
36 Dang A. Jerv 2 2
36 Hoiland T. Viking 2 2
36 Olsen T. Lillestrom 2 2
36 Salvesen L. Stromsgodset 2 2
36 Sandberg N. Haugesund 2 2
36 Solbakken O. Ranheim 2 2
36 Sortevik S. KFUM Oslo 2 2
36 Tavakoli D. Skeid 2 2
45 Aasmundsen S. Mjondalen 2 1
45 Beite S. Brattvag 2 1
45 Berg D. Baerum Sportsklubb 2 1
45 Boli F. Stabaek 2 1
45 Borven T. Удд 2 1
45 Bye B. Kristiansund 2 1
1/64 финала
Кольстад
:
Левангер
Юнкерен
:
Молнер
Фригг
:
КФУМ Осло
Видар
:
Эгерсунд
Нордстранн
:
Берум
Тинсет
:
Тиллер
Финнснес
:
Сенья
Флоя
:
Тромсдален
Херд
:
Хедд
НТНУИ
:
Стьордалс Блинк
Эльверум
:
Конгсвингер
Хинна
:
Брюне
Фуннефосс/Вормсунд
:
Лиллестрём
Фолло
:
Стабек
Фана
:
Сотра
Мандальскамератене
:
Арендаль
Vardeneset
:
Djerv 1919
Sunndal
:
Браттваг
Skanland
:
Тромсе
IL Express
:
Старт
Бьярг
:
Бранн
Skjervoy
:
Альта
Вольда
:
Кристиансунн
Сторд
:
Хёугесунн
Гьовик-Лин
:
Тотен
Гьеллерасен
:
Эйдсвольд
Rana
:
Буде / Глимт
Винбьярт
:
Флекрой
Бродд
:
Саннес Ульф
Ардал
:
Флоро
Eik-Tonsberg
:
Удд
Фьора
:
Согндал
Локомотив Осло
:
Кьелсос
Флинт
:
Фрам
Spjelkavik
:
Мольде
Stovner
:
Гроруд
Харстад
:
Melbo
Вердаль
:
Нардо
Леренског
:
Стреммен
Люсеклостер
:
Осане
Нюбергсунд
:
Рауфосс
Оппсал
:
Шейд
Стриндхейм
:
Оркла
Трефф
:
Олесунн
Хёнефосс
:
Стрёмсгодсет
Эрн
:
Юлл/Киса
Юллерн
:
Аскер
Люн
:
Волеренга
Кракерой
:
Фредрикстад
Assiden
:
Мьёндален
Halsen
:
Нотодден
Melhus
:
Русенборг
Акра
:
Хаугесунд
Брумунддал
:
Хам-Кам
Бюосен
:
Ранхейм
Вестфоссен
:
Мосс
Донн
:
Ерв
Ос ТФ
:
Эйгарден
П. Гренленд
:
Саннефьёрд
Реди
:
Грей
Сандвикен
:
Фюллингсдален
Сола
:
Мадла ИЛ
Стаал Йёрпеланн
:
Викинг
Хальден
:
Сарпсборг 08