Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 7925 прогнозистов

Финал
АЗ Алкмаар 0 : 3
Фейеноорд
Полуфиналы
АЗ Алкмаар 4 : 0
Твенте
Фейеноорд 3 : 0
Виллем II
Четвертьфиналы
Твенте 3 : 1
Камбуур Леуварден
АЗ Алкмаар 4 : 1
Зволле
 
Фейеноорд 2 : 0
ПСВ
Виллем II 3 : 2
Рода
1/8 финала
Зволле 2 : 0
НЕК Неймеген
Камбуур Леуварден 3 : 0
ГВВВ
Виллем II 3 : 0
Валвейк
 
ПСВ 4 : 1
Венло
Фортуна 2 : 4
АЗ Алкмаар
Твенте
 
2 : 1
Аякс
ВВСБ 0 : 1
Рода
 
Фейеноорд 3 : 1
Эраклес
1/16
НЕК Неймеген
 
3 : 0
Ахиллес 29
 
Катвейк 1 : 2
ВВСБ
Зволле 3 : 2
Козаккен Бойс
Фортуна 3 : 0
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Валвейк 7 : 0
Де Трефферс/Кегро
ГВВВ 1 : 0
HFC
Ден Босх 0 : 2
Камбуур Леуварден
Твенте 3 : 0
Эйндховен
Эраклес 3 : 1
ХСВ Хук
Венло 3 : 1
Утрехт
 
Де Дейк 1 : 4
Аякс
Рода 3 : 1
Гронинген
Виллем II 2 : 1
Херенвен
Фейеноорд 4 : 1
Swift
 
Волендам
 
0 : 2
ПСВ
Алмере
 
0 : 4
АЗ Алкмаар
1/32
VV Zwaluwen 2 : 3
Ден Босх
Валвейк 1 : 0
Спарта Роттердам
Осс 0 : 2
Алмере
Ринсбургс Бойс 0 : 2
Эраклес
Нордвик 0 : 1
Фортуна
 
Хельмонд
 
 
1 : 5
Камбуур Леуварден
Эммен 1 : 3
НЕК Неймеген
Козаккен Бойс 2 : 1
Графсхап
Спарта Нийкерк 0 : 1
Эйндховен
Барендрехт
 
1 : 3
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Генемейден 1 : 3
Де Трефферс/Кегро
ГВВВ 1 : 0
Дордрехт
 
Квик Бойс 1 : 3
Волендам
 
Маастрихт 2 : 3
АЗ Алкмаар
Swift 1 : 0
Витесс
Капелле 0 : 5
Рода
Схевенинген 1 : 5
Аякс
ОНС Снек 1 : 3
Твенте
Эксельсиор 1 : 2
Херенвен
Стафорст 2 : 3
HFC
Де Дейк 2 : 1
ХХК
Ахиллес 29 4 : 3
НАК Бреда
 
CSV Apeldoorn 2 : 4
Виллем II
Аякс II 0 : 6
Утрехт
Катвейк 4 : 0
Тер Леде
ВВСБ
 
4 : 1
Телстар
Фейеноорд 2 : 0
Ден Хааг
 
De Meern 0 : 5
Зволле
УСВ Геркулес 2 : 4
Гронинген
Blauw Geel 0 : 3
Венло
Путтен 0 : 4
ПСВ
Лиссе
 
2 : 3
ХСВ Хук
1/64 финала
Эрмело 1 : 2
Квик Бойс
АСВХ 1 : 3
ХСВ Хук
Ахиллес 29 3 : 2
Oostzaan
ТЕК 1 : 3
Ринсбургс Бойс
HFC 4 : 0
Вестландия
АФК 0 : 2
Де Дейк
Схевенинген 1 : 0
Spijkenisse
Харкемасе Бойс 0 : 1
Спарта Нийкерк
Барендрехт 1 : 0
ВВОГ
ХСЦ-21 0 : 1
VV Zwaluwen
 
Blauw Geel 3 : 2
Спакенбург
Капелле 6 : 1
Altius
Swift 3 : 0
HBS
ДФС 1 : 2
ОНС Снек
УСВ Геркулес 4 : 2
Dongen
Линден 0 : 1
ХХК
ВВСБ
 
4 : 3
ЕВВ
Нордвик 3 : 2
Эйсселмервогелс
Эксельсиор Масслёйс 1 : 2
Лиссе
KVV Quick 20 0 : 1
CSV Apeldoorn
 
De Meern 2 : 1
Vlissingen
УНА 1 : 2
Стафорст
HV & CV Quick 2 : 3
Тер Леде
Аякс II 2 : 1
Бе Квик 1887
ГВВВ 7 : 0
Магреб
ОДИН '59 1 : 3
Путтен
Buitenpost 0 : 2
Генемейден
1/128 финала
Тер Леде 2 : 0
DHC Delft
 
Капелле 6 : 0
Nuenen
ВВОГ 2 : 0
Гемерт
Buitenpost 4 : 3
ЗСВ
Dongen 5 : 2
ВВ ДОВО
Ассен 0 : 3
УСВ Геркулес
Аякс II 3 : 1
ОЮК Росмален
Спарта Нийкерк 3 : 0
Purmersteijn
АДО 20 Хемскерк 1 : 2
Спакенбург
VV Chevremont 1 : 3
Swift
Грене Стер 1 : 2
Схевенинген
JVC '31 Кёйк 0 : 1
Путтен
BVV 1 : 5
Стафорст
ЕВВ 4 : 1
Olde Veste