Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Камбуур Леуварден 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Фортуна Ситтард 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Валвейк 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Зволле 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 ПСВ 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Аякс 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
7 Твенте 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
8 Херенвен 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
9 Фейеноорд 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
10 НЕК Неймеген 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
11 Утрехт 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
12 АЗ Алкмаар 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
13 Витесс 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
14 Спарта Роттердам 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 Эраклес 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Виллем II 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
17 Гоу Эхед Иглз 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
18 Гронинген 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Giakoumakis G. Венло 16 2
2 Pereira da Silva D. Твенте 11 5
3 Koopmeiners T. АЗ Алкмаар 11 4
4 Veerman H. Херенвен 11 2
5 Berghuis S. Фейеноорд 10 6
6 Malen D. ПСВ 9 5
7 Tadic D. Аякс 9 4
8 Thy L. Спарта Роттердам 9 1
9 Vloet R. Эраклес 8 4
10 Antony Аякс 7 8
11 Larsen J. Гронинген 7 5
12 Traore L. Аякс 7 4
13 Huntelaar K. Аякс 7 1
14 Cerny V. Твенте 6 6
15 Madueke C. ПСВ 6 4
16 Flemming Z. Фортуна Ситтард 6 3
16 Openda L. Витесс 6 3
16 Polter S. Фортуна Ситтард 6 3
19 El Messaoudi A. Гронинген 6 2
20 Broja A. Витесс 6 1
20 Darfalou O. Витесс 6 1
20 de Leeuw M. Эммен 6 1
23 Menig Q. Твенте 6 0
23 Promes Q. Аякс 6 0
25 Karlsson J. АЗ Алкмаар 5 6
26 Labyad Z. Аякс 5 5
26 Max P. ПСВ 5 5
26 Tannane O. Витесс 5 5
29 Gakpo C. ПСВ 5 3
30 Pavlidis V. Виллем II 5 2
31 Klaassen D. Аякс 5 1
32 Harroui A. Спарта Роттердам 5 0
32 Stengs C. АЗ Алкмаар 5 0
32 Stokkers F. Валвейк 5 0
35 Veerman J. Херенвен 4 7
36 Cox G. Фортуна Ситтард 4 3
36 Duarte D. Спарта Роттердам 4 3
38 Kramer M. Ден Хааг 4 2
39 Geertruida L. Фейеноорд 4 1
39 Mahi M. Утрехт 4 1
41 Aboukhlal Z. АЗ Алкмаар 4 0
41 Araujo M. Эммен 4 0
41 Arias J. Венло 4 0
41 Boadu M. АЗ Алкмаар 4 0
41 Linssen B. Фейеноорд 4 0
46 Kerk G. Утрехт 3 3
46 Semedo L. Фортуна Ситтард 3 3
46 de Wit D. АЗ Алкмаар 3 3
46 van der Water S. Эраклес 3 3
50 Engels M. Спарта Роттердам 3 2
Тур 1
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Херенвен
Валвейк
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Эраклес
:
ПСВ
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Твенте
Аякс
:
НЕК Неймеген
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Гронинген
Зволле
:
Витесс
Утрехт
:
Спарта Роттердам
Виллем II
:
Фейеноорд
Тур 2
НЕК Неймеген
:
Зволле
Херенвен
:
Валвейк
ПСВ
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Спарта Роттердам
:
Эраклес
Гронинген
:
Утрехт
Твенте
:
Аякс
Витесс
:
Виллем II
Фейеноорд
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Тур 3
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Валвейк
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Твенте
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Спарта Роттердам
ПСВ
:
Гронинген
Виллем II
:
Зволле
Утрехт
:
Фейеноорд
Аякс
:
Витесс
Эраклес
:
НЕК Неймеген
Херенвен
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 4
Твенте
:
Утрехт
Зволле
:
Аякс
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
АЗ Алкмаар
:
ПСВ
Спарта Роттердам
:
Фортуна Ситтард
НЕК Неймеген
:
Виллем II
Валвейк
:
Витесс
Фейеноорд
:
Эраклес
Гронинген
:
Херенвен
Тур 5
Спарта Роттердам
:
НЕК Неймеген
Херенвен
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Виллем II
:
Гронинген
Аякс
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Утрехт
:
Валвейк
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Зволле
Витесс
:
Твенте
ПСВ
:
Фейеноорд
Эраклес
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 6
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Аякс
Валвейк
:
Виллем II
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
ПСВ
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Эраклес
НЕК Неймеген
:
Утрехт
Гронинген
:
Витесс
Фейеноорд
:
Херенвен
Зволле
:
Спарта Роттердам
Твенте
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 7
Аякс
:
Гронинген
Виллем II
:
ПСВ
Витесс
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Фейеноорд
:
НЕК Неймеген
Эраклес
:
Валвейк
Спарта Роттердам
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Херенвен
:
Твенте
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Утрехт
:
Зволле
Тур 8
Гронинген
:
Твенте
Валвейк
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Зволле
:
Херенвен
Эраклес
:
Виллем II
Фортуна Ситтард
:
НЕК Неймеген
Аякс
:
Утрехт
Витесс
:
Фейеноорд
Камбуур Леуварден
:
АЗ Алкмаар
ПСВ
:
Спарта Роттердам
Тур 9
Фейеноорд
:
Валвейк
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Эраклес
Херенвен
:
Аякс
ПСВ
:
Зволле
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Камбуур Леуварден
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Утрехт
НЕК Неймеген
:
Витесс
Спарта Роттердам
:
Гронинген
Твенте
:
Виллем II
Тур 10
Виллем II
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Зволле
:
Эраклес
Твенте
:
НЕК Неймеген
Утрехт
:
Херенвен
Валвейк
:
Спарта Роттердам
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Фейеноорд
Витесс
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Гронинген
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Аякс
:
ПСВ
Тур 11
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Зволле
Эраклес
:
Аякс
Херенвен
:
Витесс
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Фортуна Ситтард
ПСВ
:
Твенте
Спарта Роттердам
:
Фейеноорд
НЕК Неймеген
:
Гронинген
Утрехт
:
Виллем II
Валвейк
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Тур 12
Твенте
:
Эраклес
Зволле
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Виллем II
:
Спарта Роттердам
Аякс
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
НЕК Неймеген
:
Херенвен
Витесс
:
Утрехт
Гронинген
:
Валвейк
Фортуна Ситтард
:
ПСВ
Фейеноорд
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 13
ПСВ
:
Витесс
АЗ Алкмаар
:
НЕК Неймеген
Спарта Роттердам
:
Твенте
Валвейк
:
Аякс
Эраклес
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Гронинген
Фейеноорд
:
Зволле
Херенвен
:
Виллем II
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Утрехт
Тур 14
НЕК Неймеген
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Зволле
:
Валвейк
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Гронинген
Виллем II
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Спарта Роттердам
:
Аякс
Твенте
:
Фейеноорд
Утрехт
:
Эраклес
Херенвен
:
ПСВ
Витесс
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 15
Эраклес
:
Херенвен
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Витесс
ПСВ
:
Утрехт
Аякс
:
Виллем II
Гронинген
:
Зволле
Фейеноорд
:
Фортуна Ситтард
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Спарта Роттердам
Валвейк
:
НЕК Неймеген
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Твенте
Тур 16
Виллем II
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Твенте
:
Валвейк
Утрехт
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Херенвен
:
Спарта Роттердам
Зволле
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Гронинген
:
Фейеноорд
Аякс
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Витесс
:
Эраклес
НЕК Неймеген
:
ПСВ
Тур 17
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Утрехт
Спарта Роттердам
:
Витесс
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Виллем II
Эраклес
:
Гронинген
Зволле
:
Твенте
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Херенвен
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
НЕК Неймеген
Фейеноорд
:
Аякс
Валвейк
:
ПСВ
Тур 18
Витесс
:
Зволле
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Гронинген
Спарта Роттердам
:
Валвейк
Эраклес
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Херенвен
:
Фейеноорд
Виллем II
:
НЕК Неймеген
Утрехт
:
Твенте
ПСВ
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Аякс
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Тур 19
Зволле
:
Виллем II
НЕК Неймеген
:
Эраклес
Фейеноорд
:
Витесс
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Валвейк
Гронинген
:
ПСВ
Утрехт
:
Аякс
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Спарта Роттердам
Твенте
:
Херенвен
Фортуна Ситтард
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 20
Валвейк
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Витесс
:
Гронинген
Херенвен
:
Зволле
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Виллем II
:
Твенте
НЕК Неймеген
:
Фейеноорд
ПСВ
:
Аякс
Эраклес
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Спарта Роттердам
:
Утрехт
Тур 21
Утрехт
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Херенвен
ПСВ
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Зволле
:
НЕК Неймеген
Твенте
:
Витесс
Фейеноорд
:
Спарта Роттердам
Виллем II
:
Валвейк
Гронинген
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Аякс
:
Эраклес
Тур 22
Херенвен
:
НЕК Неймеген
Эраклес
:
Утрехт
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Зволле
Спарта Роттердам
:
Виллем II
Гронинген
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Витесс
:
ПСВ
Валвейк
:
Фейеноорд
Аякс
:
Твенте
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Тур 23
Виллем II
:
Аякс
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Спарта Роттердам
Фейеноорд
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Утрехт
:
Витесс
ПСВ
:
Херенвен
НЕК Неймеген
:
Валвейк
Зволле
:
Гронинген
Твенте
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Эраклес
Тур 24
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Херенвен
:
Утрехт
Эраклес
:
Зволле
Спарта Роттердам
:
ПСВ
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Фейеноорд
Гронинген
:
Виллем II
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Аякс
Витесс
:
НЕК Неймеген
Валвейк
:
Твенте
Тур 25
Аякс
:
Валвейк
Виллем II
:
Херенвен
Витесс
:
Спарта Роттердам
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Утрехт
НЕК Неймеген
:
АЗ Алкмаар
ПСВ
:
Эраклес
Твенте
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Фейеноорд
:
Гронинген
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Зволле
Тур 26
Эраклес
:
Витесс
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Виллем II
Утрехт
:
ПСВ
Спарта Роттердам
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Аякс
Гронинген
:
НЕК Неймеген
Валвейк
:
Херенвен
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Твенте
Зволле
:
Фейеноорд
Тур 27
ПСВ
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Херенвен
:
Эраклес
Утрехт
:
Гронинген
Твенте
:
Зволле
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Камбуур Леуварден
НЕК Неймеген
:
Спарта Роттердам
Витесс
:
Валвейк
Виллем II
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Аякс
:
Фейеноорд
Тур 28
Спарта Роттердам
:
Херенвен
Фейеноорд
:
Виллем II
Твенте
:
ПСВ
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Эраклес
Камбуур Леуварден
:
НЕК Неймеген
Гронинген
:
Аякс
Валвейк
:
Утрехт
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Витесс
Зволле
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Тур 29
Аякс
:
Спарта Роттердам
ПСВ
:
Валвейк
Эраклес
:
Фейеноорд
Утрехт
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Херенвен
:
Гронинген
НЕК Неймеген
:
Твенте
Зволле
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Виллем II
Витесс
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Тур 30
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Фейеноорд
:
Утрехт
Твенте
:
Спарта Роттердам
НЕК Неймеген
:
Аякс
Камбуур Леуварден
:
ПСВ
Гронинген
:
Эраклес
Виллем II
:
Витесс
Валвейк
:
Зволле
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Херенвен
Тур 31
Утрехт
:
НЕК Неймеген
Херенвен
:
Камбуур Леуварден
Эраклес
:
Твенте
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Фейеноорд
Аякс
:
Зволле
Спарта Роттердам
:
АЗ Алкмаар
ПСВ
:
Виллем II
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Витесс
Валвейк
:
Гронинген
Тур 32
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Аякс
Виллем II
:
Эраклес
Витесс
:
Херенвен
Гронинген
:
Спарта Роттердам
Зволле
:
Утрехт
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Валвейк
НЕК Неймеген
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Твенте
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Фейеноорд
:
ПСВ
Тур 33
Фортуна Ситтард
:
Витесс
Утрехт
:
АЗ Алкмаар
Твенте
:
Гронинген
Спарта Роттердам
:
Зволле
ПСВ
:
НЕК Неймеген
Гоу Эхед Иглз
:
Фейеноорд
Валвейк
:
Эраклес
Аякс
:
Херенвен
Камбуур Леуварден
:
Виллем II
Тур 34
Херенвен
:
Гоу Эхед Иглз
Эраклес
:
Спарта Роттердам
НЕК Неймеген
:
Фортуна Ситтард
Зволле
:
ПСВ
Витесс
:
Аякс
Виллем II
:
Утрехт
Фейеноорд
:
Твенте
Гронинген
:
Камбуур Леуварден
АЗ Алкмаар
:
Валвейк