Главный турнир Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Шериф 28 22 4 2 60-9 51 70
2 Сфынтул 28 16 5 7 40-28 12 53
3 Петрокуб 28 14 8 6 34-21 13 50
4 Динамо-Ауто 28 12 5 11 38-37 1 41
5 Милсами 28 10 9 9 30-28 2 39
6 Сперанца 28 8 11 9 29-34 -5 35
7 Зимбру 28 3 7 18 16-43 -27 16
8 Codru Lozova 28 0 5 23 8-55 -47 5
Понижение (плей-офф) - Финал
Sparta Selemet
0 : 1
Codru Lozova
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Kendysh Y. Шериф 13 0
2 Iurcu M. Speranta Nisporeni 11 0
3 Mihaliov M. Dinamo-Auto 10 0
4 Tambe R. Шериф 9 0
5 Cemirtan V. Sfintul 6 0
5 Gulceac V. Petrocub 6 0
5 Istrati S. Sfintul 6 0
5 Mandricenco D. Sfintul 6 0
5 Taras D. Petrocub 6 0
10 Ambros V. Petrocub 5 0
10 Antoniuc A. Милсами 5 0
10 Boiciuc A. Sfintul 5 0
10 Pisla D. Zimbru Chisinau 5 0
14 Bobrov S. Dinamo-Auto 4 0
14 Bugaev I. Dinamo-Auto 4 0
14 Cojocaru M. Шериф 4 0
14 Dragan I. Speranta Nisporeni 4 0
14 Leandro Шериф 4 0
14 Macritchii V. Dinamo-Auto 4 0
14 Mudrac V. Petrocub 4 0
14 Sandu C. Speranta Nisporeni 4 0
14 Suvorov A. Sfintul 4 0
23 Balima B. Шериф 3 0
23 Bliznichenko A. Шериф 3 0
23 Bursuc A. Zimbru Chisinau 3 0
23 Eloundou F. Speranta Nisporeni 3 0
23 Graur D. Милсами 3 0
23 Kirakosyan G. Sfintul 3 0
23 Kraev V. Dinamo-Auto 3 0
23 Lukic A. Шериф 3 0
23 Oancea E. Шериф 3 0
23 Pedersen P. Шериф 3 0
23 Puntus A. Petrocub 3 0
23 Rebenja E. Шериф 3 0
23 Stina V. Милсами 3 0
23 Urvantev I. Dinamo-Auto 3 0
23 Zagaevschii V. Милсами 3 0
38 Bejan A. Petrocub 2 0
38 Bolohan V. Милсами 2 0
38 Calac A. Sfintul 2 0
38 Cobet A. Dinamo-Auto 2 0
38 Cojocari A. Petrocub 2 0
38 Dedov A. Petrocub 2 0
38 Ghecev M. Шериф 2 0
38 Ibrean I. Милсами 2 0
38 Jose Angel Шериф 2 0
38 Kovacevic V. Шериф 2 0
38 Macritchii A. Dinamo-Auto 2 0
38 Mazur M. Sfintul 2 0
38 Nazar S. Милсами 2 0
Тур 1
Зимбру
0 : 1
Петрокуб
Шериф
1 : 0
Сперанца
Динамо-Ауто
3 : 0
Codru Lozova
Милсами
0 : 3
Сфынтул
 
Тур 2
Сперанца
2 : 2
Сфынтул
 
Шериф
3 : 0
Зимбру
Codru Lozova
0 : 3
Милсами
Петрокуб
0 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Тур 3
Сфынтул
2 : 0
Codru Lozova
Зимбру
0 : 2
Сперанца
Динамо-Ауто
0 : 4
Шериф
Милсами
2 : 0
Петрокуб
Тур 4
Зимбру
1 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Сперанца
2 : 1
Codru Lozova
Шериф
0 : 1
Милсами
 
Петрокуб
2 : 2
Сфынтул
Тур 5
Сфынтул
0 : 3
Шериф
Милсами
3 : 0
Зимбру
 
Динамо-Ауто
0 : 3
Сперанца
Петрокуб
1 : 1
Codru Lozova
Тур 6
Динамо-Ауто
0 : 0
Милсами
Шериф
2 : 1
Codru Lozova
Зимбру
1 : 2
Сфынтул
Сперанца
1 : 1
Петрокуб
Тур 7
Codru Lozova
0 : 3
Зимбру
Петрокуб
1 : 0
Шериф
Сфынтул
3 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Милсами
1 : 1
Сперанца
Тур 8
Сфынтул
1 : 1
Милсами
Сперанца
0 : 4
Шериф
Codru Lozova
2 : 5
Динамо-Ауто
Петрокуб
1 : 0
Зимбру
Тур 9
Динамо-Ауто
0 : 1
Петрокуб
Милсами
0 : 0
Codru Lozova
Сфынтул
0 : 0
Сперанца
Зимбру
 
0 : 4
Шериф
Тур 10
Codru Lozova
1 : 2
Сфынтул
Шериф
3 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
Сперанца
1 : 0
Зимбру
Петрокуб
1 : 1
Милсами
Тур 11
Динамо-Ауто
0 : 0
Зимбру
Codru Lozova
1 : 3
Сперанца
Сфынтул
1 : 0
Петрокуб
 
Милсами
1 : 2
Шериф
Тур 12
Codru Lozova
0 : 1
Петрокуб
Сперанца
0 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Зимбру
0 : 1
Милсами
Шериф
5 : 0
Сфынтул
Тур 13
Codru Lozova
0 : 2
Шериф
Петрокуб
4 : 1
Сперанца
Сфынтул
2 : 0
Зимбру
Милсами
3 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Тур 14
Сперанца
0 : 1
Милсами
Шериф
2 : 0
Петрокуб
Зимбру
1 : 1
Codru Lozova
Динамо-Ауто
3 : 0
Сфынтул
Тур 15
Динамо-Ауто
4 : 0
Codru Lozova
Шериф
3 : 0
Сперанца
Милсами
0 : 2
Сфынтул
Зимбру
0 : 2
Петрокуб
Тур 16
Codru Lozova
0 : 2
Милсами
Петрокуб
3 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
Сперанца
1 : 2
Сфынтул
Шериф
3 : 0
Зимбру
Тур 17
Сфынтул
1 : 0
Codru Lozova
 
Милсами
0 : 3
Петрокуб
Динамо-Ауто
0 : 3
Шериф
Зимбру
2 : 1
Сперанца
Тур 18
Сперанца
1 : 0
Codru Lozova
Зимбру
2 : 2
Динамо-Ауто
Петрокуб
0 : 2
Сфынтул
Шериф
2 : 1
Милсами
Тур 19
Милсами
1 : 1
Зимбру
Шериф
2 : 1
Сфынтул
Динамо-Ауто
3 : 4
Сперанца
Codru Lozova
0 : 1
Петрокуб
Тур 20
Динамо-Ауто
1 : 0
Милсами
 
Шериф
2 : 0
Codru Lozova
Зимбру
0 : 1
Сфынтул
Сперанца
1 : 3
Петрокуб
Тур 21
Codru Lozova
 
0 : 2
Зимбру
Петрокуб
0 : 0
Шериф
Сфынтул
1 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
Милсами
0 : 0
Сперанца
Тур 22
Сфынтул
3 : 0
Милсами
Петрокуб
1 : 0
Зимбру
Codru Lozova
0 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Сперанца
0 : 0
Шериф
Тур 23
Динамо-Ауто
2 : 0
Петрокуб
Зимбру
1 : 2
Шериф
Сфынтул
0 : 0
Сперанца
Милсами
3 : 0
Codru Lozova
Тур 24
Сперанца
0 : 0
Зимбру
Codru Lozova
0 : 4
Сфынтул
Шериф
2 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
Петрокуб
1 : 1
Милсами
Тур 25
Динамо-Ауто
4 : 0
Зимбру
Милсами
1 : 1
Шериф
Codru Lozova
0 : 0
Сперанца
Сфынтул
0 : 2
Петрокуб
Тур 26
Сперанца
1 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Петрокуб
1 : 0
Codru Lozova
Сфынтул
0 : 1
Шериф
Зимбру
1 : 2
Милсами
Тур 27
Сфынтул
 
2 : 1
Зимбру
 
Милсами
0 : 2
Динамо-Ауто
Codru Lozova
0 : 3
Шериф
Петрокуб
2 : 2
Сперанца
 
Тур 28
Сперанца
2 : 1
Милсами
Зимбру
0 : 0
Codru Lozova
Динамо-Ауто
2 : 1
Сфынтул
Шериф
1 : 1
Петрокуб
Понижение (плей-офф) - Финал
Sparta Selemet
0 : 1
Codru Lozova