Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Шериф 20 18 1 1 53-5 48 55
2 Петрокуб 21 15 4 2 47-12 35 49
3 Сфынтул Георге 20 12 4 4 36-19 17 40
4 Милсами 20 11 5 4 30-13 17 38
5 Динамо-Ауто 21 7 8 6 35-30 5 29
6 Дачия Буюкань 21 7 6 8 19-21 -2 27
7 Сперанца 20 4 6 10 20-30 -10 18
8 Флорешты 21 4 3 14 11-44 -33 15
9 Зимбру 21 2 4 15 15-37 -22 10
10 Codru Lozova 21 1 3 17 12-67 -55 6
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Castaneda F. Шериф 13 0
2 Ambros V. Petrocub 10 0
3 Nazar S. Милсами 8 0
3 Bliznichenko A. Шериф 8 0
5 Mihaliov M. Dinamo-Auto 7 0
5 Paireli V. Dinamo-Auto 7 0
5 Platica S. Petrocub 7 0
5 Volkov R. Sf.Gheorghe 7 0
5 Wilson P. Шериф 7 0
10 Cricimari V. CSCA Buiucani 6 0
10 Jardan I. Petrocub 6 0
12 Abang A. Шериф 5 0
12 Antoniuc A. Милсами 5 0
12 Fedorov A. Dinamo-Auto 5 0
12 Mandricenco D. Sf.Gheorghe 5 0
12 Stina V. Sf.Gheorghe 5 0
17 Dragan I. Милсами 4 0
17 Gadze R. Шериф 4 0
17 Maneacov D. Floresti 4 0
17 Onica A. Petrocub 4 0
17 Slivca E. Sf.Gheorghe 4 0
17 Suvorov A. Sf.Gheorghe 4 0
17 Trofan S. Speranta Nisporeni 4 0
24 Boban G. Шериф 3 0
24 Cemirtan V. Zimbru Chisinau 3 0
24 Cotogoi C. CSCA Buiucani 3 0
24 Dedov A. Милсами 3 0
24 Gulceac V. Petrocub 3 0
24 Kondratiuk Y. Dinamo-Auto 3 0
24 Pisla D. Speranta Nisporeni 3 0
24 Puntus A. Милсами 3 0
24 Taras D. Petrocub 3 0
24 Turcan I. Petrocub 3 0
34 Bejan A. Petrocub 2 0
34 Bursuc A. Speranta Nisporeni 2 0
34 Caruntu M. CSCA Buiucani 2 0
34 Damascan I. Petrocub 2 0
34 Demian D. CSCA Buiucani 2 0
34 Dhamo A. Codru Lozova 2 0
34 Ghecev M. Sf.Gheorghe 2 0
34 Kolovos D. Шериф 2 0
34 Lacusta I. Codru Lozova 2 0
34 Mochuliak R. Sf.Gheorghe 2 0
34 Neagu P. Zimbru Chisinau 2 0
34 Onana J. Petrocub 2 0
34 Parra W. Шериф 2 0
34 Patras A. Zimbru Chisinau 2 0
34 Pyrohov M. Dinamo-Auto 2 0
34 Rusu A. Speranta Nisporeni 2 0
34 Shahrom S. Dinamo-Auto 2 0
Тур 1
Динамо-Ауто
3 : 1
Флорешты
Шериф
2 : 0
Сперанца
Сфынтул Георге
5 : 1
Codru Lozova
Милсами
0 : 0
Петрокуб
Зимбру
 
0 : 1
Дачия Буюкань
Тур 2
Флорешты
1 : 0
Codru Lozova
Сфынтул Георге
0 : 1
Шериф
Петрокуб
3 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Дачия Буюкань
0 : 0
Милсами
Сперанца
2 : 2
Зимбру
Тур 3
Флорешты
0 : 4
Петрокуб
Шериф
6 : 0
Codru Lozova
Динамо-Ауто
1 : 0
Дачия Буюкань
 
Зимбру
1 : 3
Сфынтул Георге
Милсами
3 : 0
Сперанца
Тур 4
Петрокуб
7 : 0
Codru Lozova
 
Шериф
2 : 0
Зимбру
Дачия Буюкань
 
2 : 0
Флорешты
Сперанца
 
1 : 2
Динамо-Ауто
Сфынтул Георге
3 : 1
Милсами
Тур 5
Зимбру
3 : 1
Codru Lozova
Флорешты
1 : 1
Сперанца
Петрокуб
2 : 0
Дачия Буюкань
 
Динамо-Ауто
0 : 1
Сфынтул Георге
Милсами
0 : 1
Шериф
Тур 6
Дачия Буюкань
4 : 0
Codru Lozova
Сперанца
1 : 4
Петрокуб
Шериф
6 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
 
Сфынтул Георге
2 : 0
Флорешты
Зимбру
0 : 1
Милсами
Тур 7
Дачия Буюкань
0 : 3
Сперанца
Милсами
3 : 1
Codru Lozova
Флорешты
0 : 1
Шериф
Петрокуб
1 : 0
Сфынтул Георге
Динамо-Ауто
1 : 1
Зимбру
Тур 8
Codru Lozova
0 : 1
Сперанца
Милсами
1 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
Шериф
4 : 1
Петрокуб
Сфынтул Георге
2 : 1
Дачия Буюкань
Зимбру
0 : 2
Флорешты
Тур 9
Сперанца
0 : 2
Сфынтул Георге
Динамо-Ауто
7 : 0
Codru Lozova
Дачия Буюкань
0 : 3
Шериф
Петрокуб
2 : 0
Зимбру
Флорешты
0 : 4
Милсами
Тур 10
Флорешты
 
0 : 5
Динамо-Ауто
Сперанца
1 : 2
Шериф
Дачия Буюкань
2 : 1
Зимбру
Петрокуб
1 : 2
Милсами
Сфынтул Георге
2 : 2
Codru Lozova
Тур 11
Динамо-Ауто
1 : 1
Петрокуб
Милсами
2 : 0
Дачия Буюкань
Зимбру
0 : 2
Сперанца
Codru Lozova
1 : 1
Флорешты
 
Шериф
:
Сфынтул Георге
Тур 12
Дачия Буюкань
4 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
Сперанца
0 : 1
Милсами
Сфынтул Георге
2 : 0
Зимбру
Шериф
6 : 0
Codru Lozova
Петрокуб
4 : 0
Флорешты
Тур 13
Codru Lozova
1 : 4
Петрокуб
Милсами
1 : 1
Сфынтул Георге
 
Флорешты
1 : 0
Дачия Буюкань
 
Шериф
4 : 0
Зимбру
Динамо-Ауто
3 : 3
Сперанца
Тур 14
Сперанца
0 : 0
Флорешты
Codru Lozova
0 : 2
Зимбру
Сфынтул Георге
1 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
 
Шериф
1 : 0
Милсами
 
Дачия Буюкань
0 : 0
Петрокуб
Тур 15
Флорешты
1 : 4
Сфынтул Георге
Динамо-Ауто
 
1 : 2
Шериф
Милсами
2 : 0
Зимбру
Codru Lozova
0 : 1
Дачия Буюкань
Петрокуб
2 : 0
Сперанца
Тур 16
Codru Lozova
 
1 : 4
Милсами
Шериф
5 : 0
Флорешты
Сфынтул Георге
0 : 4
Петрокуб
Зимбру
 
0 : 0
Динамо-Ауто
Сперанца
0 : 0
Дачия Буюкань
Тур 17
Динамо-Ауто
1 : 1
Милсами
Сперанца
3 : 0
Codru Lozova
Дачия Буюкань
0 : 4
Сфынтул Георге
Петрокуб
1 : 0
Шериф
Флорешты
1 : 0
Зимбру
Тур 18
Зимбру
0 : 1
Петрокуб
Сфынтул Георге
1 : 0
Сперанца
Милсами
 
3 : 0
Флорешты
Шериф
0 : 0
Дачия Буюкань
Codru Lozova
1 : 4
Динамо-Ауто
Тур 19
Динамо-Ауто
2 : 1
Флорешты
Зимбру
1 : 3
Дачия Буюкань
Codru Lozova
0 : 0
Сфынтул Георге
Шериф
3 : 0
Сперанца
Милсами
1 : 3
Петрокуб
Тур 20
Codru Lozova
2 : 1
Флорешты
 
Сфынтул Георге
0 : 2
Шериф
Сперанца
2 : 2
Зимбру
Дачия Буюкань
0 : 0
Милсами
Петрокуб
1 : 1
Динамо-Ауто
Тур 21
Codru Lozova
1 : 2
Шериф
Динамо-Ауто
1 : 1
Дачия Буюкань
Флорешты
0 : 1
Петрокуб
Зимбру
2 : 3
Сфынтул Георге
Тур 25
Петрокуб
:
Сфынтул Георге
Дачия Буюкань
:
Сперанца
Динамо-Ауто
:
Зимбру
Милсами
:
Codru Lozova
Флорешты
:
Шериф
Тур 26
Сфынтул Георге
:
Дачия Буюкань
Codru Lozova
:
Сперанца
Зимбру
:
Флорешты
Милсами
:
Динамо-Ауто
Шериф
:
Петрокуб
Тур 27
Сперанца
:
Сфынтул Георге
Флорешты
:
Милсами
Петрокуб
:
Зимбру
Дачия Буюкань
:
Шериф
Динамо-Ауто
:
Codru Lozova
Тур 22
Codru Lozova
:
Петрокуб
Зимбру
:
Шериф
Сфынтул Георге
:
Милсами
Дачия Буюкань
:
Флорешты
Сперанца
:
Динамо-Ауто
Тур 28
Codru Lozova
:
Сфынтул Георге
Дачия Буюкань
:
Зимбру
Петрокуб
:
Милсами
Сперанца
:
Шериф
Флорешты
:
Динамо-Ауто
Тур 23
Зимбру
:
Codru Lozova
Флорешты
:
Сперанца
Милсами
:
Шериф
Динамо-Ауто
:
Сфынтул Георге
Петрокуб
:
Дачия Буюкань
Тур 29
Шериф
:
Сфынтул Георге
Флорешты
:
Codru Lozova
Милсами
:
Дачия Буюкань
Зимбру
:
Сперанца
Динамо-Ауто
:
Петрокуб
Тур 24
Зимбру
:
Милсами
Codru Lozova
:
Дачия Буюкань
Шериф
:
Динамо-Ауто
Сфынтул Георге
:
Флорешты
Сперанца
:
Петрокуб
Тур 30
Сфынтул Георге
:
Зимбру
Codru Lozova
:
Шериф
Дачия Буюкань
:
Динамо-Ауто
Петрокуб
:
Флорешты
Сперанца
:
Милсами
Тур 31
Динамо-Ауто
:
Сперанца
Зимбру
:
Шериф
Петрокуб
:
Codru Lozova
Флорешты
:
Дачия Буюкань
Милсами
:
Сфынтул Георге
Тур 32
Шериф
:
Милсами
Codru Lozova
:
Зимбру
Сперанца
:
Флорешты
Дачия Буюкань
:
Петрокуб
Сфынтул Георге
:
Динамо-Ауто
Тур 33
Дачия Буюкань
:
Codru Lozova
Динамо-Ауто
:
Шериф
Милсами
:
Зимбру
Петрокуб
:
Сперанца
Флорешты
:
Сфынтул Георге
Тур 34
Сперанца
:
Дачия Буюкань
Зимбру
:
Динамо-Ауто
Codru Lozova
:
Милсами
Сфынтул Георге
:
Петрокуб
Шериф
:
Флорешты
Тур 35
Динамо-Ауто
:
Милсами
Петрокуб
:
Шериф
Сперанца
:
Codru Lozova
Флорешты
:
Зимбру
Дачия Буюкань
:
Сфынтул Георге
Тур 36
Codru Lozova
:
Динамо-Ауто
Зимбру
:
Петрокуб
Милсами
:
Флорешты
Шериф
:
Дачия Буюкань
Сфынтул Георге
:
Сперанца