Игрок Команда Г А
1 Tattybayev A. Шахтер Караганда 8 0
2 Tosic Z. Тобол 4 0
3 Astanov S. Ордабасы 3 0
3 Dugalic R. Кайрат Алматы 3 0
3 Kozlov E. Акжайык 3 0
3 Nenadovic U. Тараз 3 0
3 Nkobie C. Туран 3 0
3 Omirtaev O. Шахтер Караганда 3 0
3 Oralbay E. Maqtaaral 3 0
3 Rustemov E. Maqtaaral 3 0
3 Sergeev I. Тобол 3 0
3 Shushenachev A. Кайрат Алматы 3 0
3 Smailagic S. Кызылжар 3 0
14 Aymbetov A. Астана 2 0
14 Barseghyan T. Астана 2 0
14 Baytana B. Тараз 2 0
14 Bushman Y. Кызылжар 2 0
14 Grzelczak P. Атырау 2 0
14 Izmaylov A. Кызылжар 2 0
14 Kante Кайрат Алматы 2 0
14 Karimov R. Каспий Актау 2 0
14 Khizhnichenko S. Ордабасы 2 0
14 Lyukhay R. Maqtaaral 2 0
14 Martins G. Атырау 2 0
14 Mingazov R. Каспий Актау 2 0
14 Pairuz Z. Шахтер Караганда 2 0
14 Tomasov M. Астана 2 0
14 Ulshin A. Кайрат Алматы 2 0
14 Zoric D. Кызылжар 2 0
30 Abiken A. Кайрат Алматы 1 0
30 Abilgazy S. Тобол 1 0
30 Adil A. Жетысу 1 0
30 de Andrade Rodrigues A. Атырау 1 0
30 Altynbekov E. Кайсар 1 0
30 Alves R. Кайрат Алматы 1 0
30 Alykulov G. Кайрат Алматы 1 0
30 Antipov I. Акжайык 1 0
30 Ashirbay K. Ордабасы 1 0
30 Asrankulov R. Тобол 1 0
30 Atanaskoski D. Шахтер Караганда 1 0
30 Aytbaev B. Тараз 1 0
30 Bitang C. Кайсар 1 0
30 Cheredinov A. Кызылжар 1 0
30 Chernyshov O. Актобе 1 0
30 Cuckic N. Каспий Актау 1 0
30 Dadakhanov A. Sdyushor 1 0
30 Darabayev A. Каспий Актау 1 0
30 Denkovic S. Кайсар 1 0
30 Diakhate A. Ордабасы 1 0
30 Dmitrijev A. Жетысу 1 0
Плей-офф - Четвертьфиналы
Кызылжар
 
0 : 1
Тобол
Астана
3 : 3
Каспий Актау
Тараз
0 : 0
Шахтер Караганда
Каспий Актау
 
0 : 1
Астана
 
 
Кайрат Алматы
3 : 0
Кайсар
Тобол
1 : 0
Кызылжар
Кайсар
:
Кайрат Алматы
Шахтер Караганда
:
Тараз
Тур 6
Жетысу
1 : 0
Туран
Тараз
1 : 1
Мактаарал
 
Кайсар
3 : 0
Акжайык
Актобе
1 : 1
Астана
Атырау
 
1 : 3
Тобол
Каспий Актау
2 : 4
Кайрат Алматы
Кызылжар
8 : 1
Шахтер Караганда
Ордабасы
7 : 1
СДЮШОР
Тур 5
СДЮШОР
2 : 3
Кызылжар
Мактаарал
1 : 1
Атырау
Акжайык
2 : 1
Актобе
Кайрат Алматы
3 : 0
Жетысу
Тобол
2 : 1
Тараз
Астана
1 : 0
Кайсар
Туран
0 : 1
Каспий Актау
Шахтер Караганда
3 : 2
Ордабасы
Тур 4
Тараз
1 : 0
Атырау
Туран
4 : 3
Кайрат Алматы
Кайсар
1 : 0
Актобе
Жетысу
0 : 0
Каспий Актау
Мактаарал
4 : 0
Тобол
Акжайык
3 : 0
Астана
Ордабасы
 
0 : 1
Кызылжар
СДЮШОР
0 : 4
Шахтер Караганда
Тур 3
Кызылжар
1 : 1
Ордабасы
Кайрат Алматы
0 : 1
Туран
Атырау
1 : 2
Тараз
Актобе
1 : 2
Кайсар
Шахтер Караганда
7 : 1
СДЮШОР
Каспий Актау
1 : 0
Жетысу
Астана
 
1 : 0
Акжайык
Тобол
3 : 4
Мактаарал
Тур 2
Астана
3 : 2
Актобе
Шахтер Караганда
3 : 2
Кызылжар
 
Тобол
2 : 0
Атырау
 
Мактаарал
1 : 2
Тараз
Кайрат Алматы
 
0 : 2
Каспий Актау
Акжайык
0 : 0
Кайсар
СДЮШОР
1 : 3
Ордабасы
Туран
0 : 2
Жетысу
Тур 1
Жетысу
0 : 1
Кайрат Алматы
Кызылжар
3 : 0
СДЮШОР
Тараз
1 : 3
Тобол
Кайсар
0 : 0
Астана
Актобе
0 : 2
Акжайык
Атырау
2 : 2
Мактаарал
Каспий Актау
4 : 0
Туран
Ордабасы
1 : 0
Шахтер Караганда