Группа A Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Кызылжар 6 4 1 1 18-7 11 13
2 Шахтер Караганда 6 4 0 2 18-14 4 12
3 Ордабасы 6 3 1 2 14-7 7 10
4 СДЮШОР 6 0 0 6 5-27 -22 0
Группа B Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Тобол 6 4 0 2 13-11 2 12
2 Тараз 6 3 1 2 8-8 0 10
3 Мактаарал 6 2 3 1 13-9 4 9
4 Атырау 6 0 2 4 5-11 -6 2
Группа C Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Кайсар 6 3 2 1 6-2 4 11
2 Астана 6 3 2 1 6-6 0 11
3 Акжайык 6 3 1 2 7-5 2 10
4 Актобе 6 0 1 5 5-11 -6 1
Группа D Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Каспий Актау 6 4 1 1 10-4 6 13
2 Кайрат Алматы 6 3 0 3 11-9 2 9
3 Жетысу 6 2 1 3 3-5 -2 7
4 Туран 6 2 0 4 5-11 -6 6
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Tattybayev A. Шахтер Караганда 8 0
2 Tosic Z. Тобол 4 0
3 Astanov S. Ордабасы 3 0
3 Dugalic R. Кайрат Алматы 3 0
3 Kozlov E. Акжайык 3 0
3 Nenadovic U. Тараз 3 0
3 Nkobie C. Туран 3 0
3 Omirtaev O. Шахтер Караганда 3 0
3 Oralbay E. Maqtaaral 3 0
3 Rustemov E. Maqtaaral 3 0
3 Shushenachev A. Кайрат Алматы 3 0
3 Smailagic S. Кызылжар 3 0
13 Mingazov R. Каспий Актау 2 0
13 Pairuz Z. Шахтер Караганда 2 0
13 Sergeev I. Тобол 2 0
13 Tomasov M. Астана 2 0
13 Ulshin A. Кайрат Алматы 2 0
13 Zoric D. Кызылжар 2 0
13 Barseghyan T. Астана 2 0
13 Baytana B. Тараз 2 0
13 Bushman Y. Кызылжар 2 0
13 Grzelczak P. Атырау 2 0
13 Izmaylov A. Кызылжар 2 0
13 Karimov R. Каспий Актау 2 0
13 Khizhnichenko S. Ордабасы 2 0
13 Lyukhay R. Maqtaaral 2 0
13 Martins G. Атырау 2 0
28 Abiken A. Кайрат Алматы 1 0
28 Abilgazy S. Тобол 1 0
28 Adil A. Жетысу 1 0
28 de Andrade Rodrigues A. Атырау 1 0
28 Altynbekov E. Кайсар 1 0
28 Alykulov G. Кайрат Алматы 1 0
28 Antipov I. Акжайык 1 0
28 Ashirbay K. Ордабасы 1 0
28 Atanaskoski D. Шахтер Караганда 1 0
28 Aymbetov A. Астана 1 0
28 Aytbaev B. Тараз 1 0
28 Bitang C. Кайсар 1 0
28 Cheredinov A. Кызылжар 1 0
28 Chernyshov O. Актобе 1 0
28 Cuckic N. Каспий Актау 1 0
28 Dadakhanov A. Sdyushor 1 0
28 Denkovic S. Кайсар 1 0
28 Diakhate A. Ордабасы 1 0
28 Dmitrijev A. Жетысу 1 0
28 Duyseshov S. Maqtaaral 1 0
28 Erlanov T. Актобе 1 0
28 Gashchenkov M. Акжайык 1 0
28 Imnadze L. Акжайык 1 0
Плей-офф - Финал
Кайрат Алматы
4 : 3
Шахтер Караганда
Плей-офф - Полуфиналы
Шахтер Караганда
5 : 2
Тобол
Астана
0 : 3
Кайрат Алматы
Кайрат Алматы
 
3 : 0
Астана
 
Тобол
0 : 2
Шахтер Караганда
Плей-офф - Четвертьфиналы
Кызылжар
 
0 : 1
Тобол
Астана
3 : 3
Каспий Актау
Тараз
0 : 0
Шахтер Караганда
Каспий Актау
 
0 : 1
Астана
 
 
Кайрат Алматы
3 : 0
Кайсар
Тобол
1 : 0
Кызылжар
Шахтер Караганда
3 : 1
Тараз
Кайсар
0 : 2
Кайрат Алматы
Тур 6
Жетысу
1 : 0
Туран
Тараз
1 : 1
Мактаарал
 
Кайсар
3 : 0
Акжайык
Актобе
1 : 1
Астана
Атырау
 
1 : 3
Тобол
Каспий Актау
2 : 4
Кайрат Алматы
Кызылжар
8 : 1
Шахтер Караганда
Ордабасы
7 : 1
СДЮШОР
Тур 5
СДЮШОР
2 : 3
Кызылжар
Мактаарал
1 : 1
Атырау
Акжайык
2 : 1
Актобе
Кайрат Алматы
3 : 0
Жетысу
Тобол
2 : 1
Тараз
Астана
1 : 0
Кайсар
Туран
0 : 1
Каспий Актау
Шахтер Караганда
3 : 2
Ордабасы
Тур 4
Тараз
1 : 0
Атырау
Туран
4 : 3
Кайрат Алматы
Кайсар
1 : 0
Актобе
Жетысу
0 : 0
Каспий Актау
Мактаарал
4 : 0
Тобол
Акжайык
3 : 0
Астана
Ордабасы
 
0 : 1
Кызылжар
СДЮШОР
0 : 4
Шахтер Караганда
Тур 3
Кызылжар
1 : 1
Ордабасы
Кайрат Алматы
0 : 1
Туран
Атырау
1 : 2
Тараз
Актобе
1 : 2
Кайсар
Шахтер Караганда
7 : 1
СДЮШОР
Каспий Актау
1 : 0
Жетысу
Астана
 
1 : 0
Акжайык
Тобол
3 : 4
Мактаарал
Тур 2
Астана
3 : 2
Актобе
Шахтер Караганда
3 : 2
Кызылжар
 
Тобол
2 : 0
Атырау
 
Мактаарал
1 : 2
Тараз
Кайрат Алматы
 
0 : 2
Каспий Актау
Акжайык
0 : 0
Кайсар
СДЮШОР
1 : 3
Ордабасы
Туран
0 : 2
Жетысу
Тур 1
Жетысу
0 : 1
Кайрат Алматы
Кызылжар
3 : 0
СДЮШОР
Тараз
1 : 3
Тобол
Кайсар
0 : 0
Астана
Актобе
0 : 2
Акжайык
Атырау
2 : 2
Мактаарал
Каспий Актау
4 : 0
Туран
Ордабасы
1 : 0
Шахтер Караганда