Игрок Команда Г А
1 Scamacca G. Дженоа 4 0
2 Johnsen D. Венеция 3 0
2 Mancuso L. Эмполи 3 0
4 Bajrami N. Эмполи 2 0
5 Sottil R. Кальяри 2 0
6 Brunetta J. Парма 2 0
6 Della L. S. Padova 2 0
6 Eusepi U. Alessandria 2 0
6 Gaetano G. Кремонезе 2 0
6 Galuppini F. Renate 2 0
6 Karamoh Y. Парма 2 0
6 Latte Lath E. Pro Patria 2 0
6 Maggiore G. Специя 2 0
6 Marchi M. Реджио Аудаче 2 0
6 Merola D. Arezzo 2 0
6 Orsolini R. Болонья 2 0
6 Parker S. Pro Patria 2 0
6 Rodriguez S. Casarano 2 0
6 Santini C. Padova 2 0
6 Sibilli G. Пиза 2 0
6 Verdi S. Торино 2 0
22 Farias D. Специя 1 0
23 Kulusevski D. Ювентус 1 0
23 Lerager L. Дженоа 1 0
23 Lozano H. Наполи 1 0
23 Muriel L. Аталанта 1 0
23 Piccoli R. Специя 1 0
23 Salcedo Mora E. Верона 1 0
23 Seck D. СПАЛ 1 0
23 Vignato E. Болонья 1 0
31 Adorante A. Парма 1 0
31 Antenucci M. Bari 1 0
31 Arrighini A. Alessandria 1 0
31 Aye F. Брешия 1 0
31 Banegas P. E. S. N. Notaresco 1 0
31 Barilla A. Монца 1 0
31 Barrow M. Болонья 1 0
31 Belloni N. Arezzo 1 0
31 Bianchi D. Latte Dolce 1 0
31 Biondi K. Catania 1 0
31 Bisoli D. Брешия 1 0
31 Bonazzoli F. Торино 1 0
31 Bove D. Novara 1 0
31 Brignola E. СПАЛ 1 0
31 Brunori M. Энтелла 1 0
31 Bruzzone M. Piacenza 1 0
31 Burgio R. Renate 1 0
31 Butic K. Порденоне 1 0
31 Buzzegoli D. Novara 1 0
31 Caccavallo G. Carrarese 1 0
Четвертьфиналы
Интер
:
Милан
Аталанта
:
Лацио
Ювентус
:
СПАЛ
Наполи
:
Специя
1/8 финала
Милан
1 : 0
Торино
Фиорентина
1 : 2
Интер
Наполи
3 : 2
Эмполи
Ювентус
3 : 2
Дженоа
Сассуоло
 
0 : 2
СПАЛ
Аталанта
3 : 1
Кальяри
Рома
 
 
0 : 3
Специя
Лацио
2 : 1
Парма
1/16
СПАЛ
2 : 0
Монца
Парма
2 : 1
Козенца
Эмполи
3 : 0
Брешия
Кальяри
2 : 1
Верона
Удинезе
0 : 1
Фиорентина
Болонья
2 : 4
Специя
Торино
2 : 0
Энтелла
Сампдория
1 : 3
Дженоа
1/32
Сампдория
1 : 0
Салернитана
Болонья
2 : 0
Реджина 1914
Энтелла
3 : 1
Пиза
Порденоне
0 : 1
Монца
 
Торино
3 : 1
Лечче
Кальяри
1 : 0
Кремонезе
Читтаделла
0 : 2
Специя
Козенца
2 : 1
Монополи
Брешия
3 : 0
Перуджа
Беневенто
 
2 : 4
Эмполи
Верона
4 : 3
Венеция
Дженоа
2 : 1
Катанзаро
Кротоне
1 : 2
СПАЛ
Фиорентина
2 : 1
Падова
Парма
3 : 1
Пескара
Удинезе
3 : 1
Виченца Виртус
1/64 финала
Монца
3 : 0
Триестина
Реджина 1914
1 : 0
Терамо
Читтаделла
3 : 1
Новара
Фрозиноне
1 : 3
Падова
Пиза
2 : 0
Стабия
Кремонезе
4 : 0
Ареццо
Козенца
1 : 0
Алессандрия
Пескара
2 : 1
Нотареско
Энтелла
2 : 1
Альбинолеффе
Асколи
1 : 4
Перуджа
Эмполи
2 : 1
Ренате
Виченца Виртус
3 : 2
Патрия
 
Порденоне
3 : 0
Казарано
Лечче
2 : 0
Фералписало
Кьево
 
1 : 2
Катанзаро
 
Венеция
2 : 0
Каррарезе
Реджана
0 : 3
Монополи
Салернитана
3 : 0
Зюдтироль
 
Брешия
3 : 0
Трапани
СПАЛ
1 : 0
Бари
1/128 финала
Зюдтироль
2 : 1
Латте Дольче
Тернана
1 : 2
Альбинолеффе
Пьяченца
1 : 2
Терамо
Карпи
1 : 3
Казарано
Алессандрия
3 : 2
Самбенедеттезе
 
Новара
3 : 1
Гельбисон Клиенто
Понтедера
1 : 2
Ареццо
Ливорно
1 : 2
Патрия
Катанзаро
2 : 1
Виртус Франкавилла
Каррарезе
4 : 0
Амброзиана
Бари
4 : 0
Трастевере Кальчо
 
Стабия
2 : 1
Тритиум
Ренате
2 : 1
Авеллино
 
Фералписало
1 : 0
АСД Пинето
 
Потенца
0 : 2
Триестина
Падова
2 : 0
Брено
Катанья
1 : 2
Нотареско
Монополи
1 : 0
Модена