Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Эмполи 17 9 7 1 29-14 15 34
2 Читтаделла 17 10 3 4 30-14 16 33
3 Монца 18 8 7 3 27-14 13 31
4 Салернитана 17 9 4 4 22-18 4 31
5 Лечче 18 7 8 3 32-22 10 29
6 СПАЛ 17 8 5 4 23-16 7 29
7 Кьево 16 7 6 3 22-14 8 27
8 Порденоне 18 6 9 3 22-15 7 27
9 Фрозиноне 17 7 5 5 17-16 1 26
10 Венеция 18 6 7 5 21-18 3 25
11 Пиза 17 5 8 4 24-29 -5 23
12 Брешия 18 5 6 7 26-29 -3 21
13 Виченца Виртус 17 4 8 5 23-24 -1 20
14 Кремонезе 18 4 6 8 17-23 -6 18
15 Реджина 1914 18 4 5 9 16-25 -9 17
16 Козенца 18 2 10 6 13-16 -3 16
17 Пескара 18 4 4 10 15-30 -15 16
18 Реджана 17 4 3 10 15-29 -14 15
19 Энтелла 18 3 5 10 15-31 -16 14
20 Асколи 18 3 4 11 15-27 -12 13
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Diaw D. Порденоне 11 1
2 Coda M. Лечче 10 5
3 Mancuso L. Эмполи 9 2
4 Forte F. Венеция 9 1
5 Mancosu M. Лечче 6 8
6 Meggiorini R. Виченца Виртус 6 2
6 Tutino G. Салернитана 6 2
8 Bajic R. Асколи 6 1
8 La Mantia A. Эмполи 6 1
8 Mazzocchi S. Реджио Аудаче 6 1
11 Gargiulo M. Читтаделла 6 0
12 Gucher R. Пиза 5 4
13 Stepinski M. Лечче 5 3
13 Torregrossa E. Брешия 5 3
15 Marconi M. Пиза 5 2
15 Novakovich A. Фрозиноне 5 2
17 Mancosu M. Энтелла 5 1
18 Liotti D. Реджина 1914 5 0
18 Ogunseye R. Читтаделла 5 0
18 Sabiri A. Асколи 5 0
21 Boateng K. Монца 4 4
22 Aramu M. Венеция 4 3
22 Garritano L. Кьево 4 3
24 Ceter Valencia D. Пескара 4 2
25 Dany Mota Монца 4 1
25 Paloschi A. СПАЛ 4 1
25 Parzyszek P. Фрозиноне 4 1
25 Strizzolo L. Кремонезе 4 1
25 Valoti M. СПАЛ 4 1
25 Vido L. Пиза 4 1
31 Djuric M. Салернитана 4 0
31 Moreo S. Эмполи 4 0
33 Gytkjaer C. Монца 3 5
34 Dalmonte N. Виченца Виртус 3 4
34 Radrezza I. Реджио Аудаче 3 4
36 Castro L. СПАЛ 3 3
36 Ciurria P. Порденоне 3 3
38 Anderson A. Салернитана 3 2
39 Da Riva J. Виченца Виртус 3 1
39 De Luca G. Энтелла 3 1
39 Di Francesco F. СПАЛ 3 1
39 Frattesi D. Монца 3 1
39 Galano C. Пескара 3 1
39 Jagiello F. Брешия 3 1
39 Olivieri M. Эмполи 3 1
39 Tavernelli C. Читтаделла 3 1
47 Barilla A. Монца 3 0
47 Cappelletti D. Виченца Виртус 3 0
47 Carretta M. Козенца 3 0
47 Djordjevic F. Кьево 3 0
Тур 1
Монца
0 : 0
СПАЛ
Козенца
0 : 0
Энтелла
Лечче
0 : 0
Порденоне
Пескара
0 : 0
Кьево
Салернитана
1 : 1
Реджина 1914
Фрозиноне
0 : 2
Эмполи
Брешия
 
1 : 1
Асколи
Венеция
1 : 0
Виченца Виртус
Кремонезе
0 : 2
Читтаделла
Реджана
2 : 2
Пиза
Тур 2
Кьево
 
1 : 2
Салернитана
Энтелла
0 : 2
Реджана
СПАЛ
1 : 1
Козенца
Эмполи
0 : 0
Монца
Реджина 1914
3 : 1
Пескара
Венеция
0 : 2
Фрозиноне
Асколи
0 : 2
Лечче
Виченца Виртус
1 : 1
Порденоне
Пиза
1 : 1
Кремонезе
Читтаделла
3 : 0
Брешия
Тур 3
Брешия
3 : 0
Лечче
Реджана
0 : 1
Кьево
Порденоне
3 : 3
СПАЛ
 
Салернитана
4 : 1
Пиза
Козенца
1 : 1
Читтаделла
Кремонезе
0 : 0
Венеция
Энтелла
 
1 : 1
Реджина 1914
Пескара
1 : 2
Эмполи
Фрозиноне
1 : 0
Асколи
Монца
1 : 1
Виченца Виртус
Тур 4
Асколи
2 : 1
Реджана
Пиза
1 : 1
Монца
Читтаделла
2 : 0
Порденоне
Фрозиноне
0 : 0
Энтелла
Реджина 1914
0 : 0
Козенца
 
Эмполи
2 : 1
СПАЛ
Кьево
1 : 0
Брешия
Виченца Виртус
1 : 1
Салернитана
Венеция
4 : 0
Пескара
 
Лечче
2 : 2
Кремонезе
Тур 5
Эмполи
3 : 1
Пиза
СПАЛ
3 : 2
Виченца Виртус
Салернитана
1 : 0
Асколи
Порденоне
2 : 2
Реджина 1914
Монца
 
1 : 2
Кьево
 
Пескара
0 : 2
Фрозиноне
Козенца
1 : 1
Лечче
Энтелла
0 : 2
Венеция
Кремонезе
2 : 2
Брешия
Реджана
 
0 : 2
Читтаделла
Тур 6
Читтаделла
1 : 2
Монца
Салернитана
3 : 0
Реджана
Виченца Виртус
4 : 4
Пиза
 
Брешия
 
2 : 2
Энтелла
Асколи
0 : 1
Порденоне
Кьево
2 : 0
Козенца
Венеция
2 : 0
Эмполи
Реджина 1914
 
0 : 1
СПАЛ
 
Фрозиноне
1 : 0
Кремонезе
Лечче
3 : 1
Пескара
Тур 7
СПАЛ
2 : 0
Салернитана
Порденоне
1 : 1
Кьево
Монца
2 : 0
Фрозиноне
Козенца
1 : 2
Брешия
Эмполи
3 : 0
Реджина 1914
Кремонезе
0 : 1
Виченца Виртус
Пескара
3 : 1
Читтаделла
Реджана
2 : 1
Венеция
Энтелла
 
1 : 5
Лечче
Пиза
2 : 1
Асколи
Тур 8
Фрозиноне
0 : 2
Козенца
Лечче
7 : 1
Реджана
СПАЛ
2 : 0
Пескара
Читтаделла
2 : 2
Эмполи
 
Порденоне
1 : 1
Монца
Брешия
2 : 2
Венеция
Асколи
 
 
1 : 1
Энтелла
Реджина 1914
 
1 : 2
Пиза
Салернитана
2 : 1
Кремонезе
Виченца Виртус
1 : 1
Кьево
Тур 9
Кьево
1 : 2
Лечче
Эмполи
 
2 : 2
Виченца Виртус
Пескара
 
0 : 2
Порденоне
Пиза
 
1 : 4
Читтаделла
Венеция
2 : 1
Асколи
 
Брешия
 
1 : 2
Фрозиноне
Монца
1 : 0
Реджина 1914
 
Реджана
 
1 : 1
Кремонезе
Козенца
 
0 : 1
Салернитана
Энтелла
0 : 1
СПАЛ
Тур 10
Асколи
0 : 2
Пескара
Фрозиноне
3 : 2
Кьево
СПАЛ
4 : 0
Пиза
Салернитана
1 : 0
Читтаделла
Лечче
2 : 2
Венеция
 
Кремонезе
2 : 1
Энтелла
Реджина 1914
2 : 1
Брешия
Реджана
 
3 : 0
Монца
Виченца Виртус
1 : 1
Козенца
Порденоне
0 : 0
Эмполи
Тур 11
Венеция
0 : 2
Монца
Кьево
 
3 : 0
Реджина 1914