Final
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
:
Маккаби Хайфа
Semi-finals
Маккаби Хайфа
2 : 0
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1 : 3
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Quarter-finals
Бней Иегуда
0 : 1
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
1 : 0
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Маккаби Тель-Авив
2 : 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Хапоэль Хадера
0 : 2
Маккаби Хайфа
Маккаби Хайфа
1 : 0
Хапоэль Хадера
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
2 : 0
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Хапоэль Хайфа
1 : 0
Бней Иегуда
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
0 : 4
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Round of 16
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 : 3
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Agudat Sport Ashdod
1 : 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Бней Иегуда
2 : 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0 : 0
Хапоэль Хайфа
Кирьят-Шмона
2 : 2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Маккаби Нетания
1 : 2
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Маккаби Хайфа
4 : 0
Бейтар Иерусалим
Хапоэль Хадера
3 : 0
Бней Сахнин
8th Round
Agudat Sport Ashdod
2 : 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
Хапоэль Хайфа
1 : 1
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 : 1
Маккаби Нетания
Ironi Tiberias
0 : 3
Бней Сахнин
Maccabi Shaarayim
2 : 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
1 : 0
Kafr Qasim
Tzeirey Taibe
0 : 2
Кирьят-Шмона
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 : 1
Hapoel Acre
Ашдод
0 : 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Маккаби Хайфа
2 : 0
Хапоэль Иерусалим
Ноф-ха-Галиль
0 : 2
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Хапоэль Хадера
6 : 1
Tira
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
1 : 3
Бней Иегуда
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 : 3
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Бейтар Иерусалим
2 : 1
Hapoel Afula
Маккаби Тель-Авив
4 : 0
Hapoel Marmorek
7th Round
Maccabi Shaarayim
1 : 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
2 : 4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Marmorek
3 : 1
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Robi Shapira
0 : 5
Ironi Tiberias
Tira
2 : 1
Tzeirey Tira
Bnei Eilat
0 : 4
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Tzeirey Taibe
3 : 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Yavne
0 : 2
Kafr Qasim
Ahva Kafr Manda
2 : 1
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 : 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Acre
1 : 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 : 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
Sektzia Nes Tziona
1 : 2
Бней Иегуда
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3 : 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
6th Round
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2 : 1
Hapoel Kaukab
Robi Shapira
1 : 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Ironi Tiberias
5 : 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Bnei Herzliya
1 : 2
Tzeirey Tira
Maccabi Ironi Hura
2 : 4
Maccabi Ashdod
Tira
3 : 1
Maccabi Basmat Tab'un
Hapoel Marmorek
3 : 1
Beitar Yavne
Hapoel Yeruham
1 : 2
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Shaarayim
4 : 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
Bnei Eilat
2 : 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
3 : 2
FC Jerusalem
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
1 : 2
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Kiryat Yam
0 : 2
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
Ahva Reineh
1 : 2
Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
2 : 0
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Ahva Kafr Manda
2 : 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
Liga Alef - 6th Round
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
2 : 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Ironi Kuseife
:
Maccabi Ashdod
Bnei Eilat
1 : 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
0 : 1
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Marmorek
3 : 1
Dimona
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
4 : 1
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4 : 0
Holon Yermiyahu
Maccabi Yavne
3 : 1
Nordia Jerusalem
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
1 : 3
Maccabi Shaarayim
Ironi Nesher
1 : 1
Tira
Hapoel Azor
0 : 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Robi Shapira
3 : 2
Hapoel Kfar Kana
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
0 : 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Bu'eine
2 : 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Kfar Kana
0 : 1
Tzeirey Taibe
Hapoel Kaukab
3 : 1
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
Liga Alef - 5th Round
Maccabi Herzliya
0 : 2
Bnei Eilat
Hapoel Iksal
0 : 3
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Herzliya
1 : 2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 : 0
Nordia Jerusalem