Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Маккаби Хайфа 32 22 5 5 64-24 40 71
2 Маккаби Тель-Авив 32 19 10 3 56-28 28 67
3 Ашдод 32 14 8 10 42-32 10 50
4 Кирьят-Шмона 32 12 8 12 31-37 -6 44
5 Маккаби Петах-Тиква 32 12 7 13 29-29 0 43
6 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 32 9 14 9 36-36 0 41
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Rukavytsya N. Маккаби Хайфа 14 0
2 Cohen Y. Маккаби Тель-Авив 8 0
3 Malede Y. Маккаби Нетания 7 0
4 Atar E. Бейтар Иерусалим 6 0
4 Josue Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 6 0
4 Varenne G. Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 6 0
7 Chery T. Маккаби Хайфа 5 0
7 Kizito L. Хапоэль Кфар-Саба 5 0
7 Maranhao L. Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона 5 0
7 Maman H. Хапоэль Хайфа 5 0
7 Odah O. Хапоэль Хадера 5 0
12 Abada L. Маккаби Петах-Тиква 4 0
12 Baribo T. Маккаби Петах-Тиква 4 0
12 Ezra H. Маккаби Нетания 4 0
12 Fadida O. Хапоэль Кфар-Саба 4 0
12 Haziza D. Маккаби Хайфа 4 0
12 Kanichowsky G. Маккаби Нетания 4 0
12 Pesic A. Маккаби Тель-Авив 4 0
12 Yehezkel S. S. Ашдод 4 0
12 Zamir N. Хапоэль Хайфа 4 0
21 Ohana M. Бейтар Иерусалим 3 0
21 Shua Y. Бейтар Иерусалим 3 0
21 Shviro I. Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3 0
21 Ansah E. Хапоэль Кирьят-Шмона 3 0
21 Azulai S. Ашдод 3 0
21 Bayo F. Ашдод 3 0
21 David D. Ашдод 3 0
21 Ghadir M. Бней Иегуда 3 0
21 Gozlan S. Хапоэль Хадера 3 0
21 Khalaila O. Бней Сахнин 3 0
31 Altman O. Хапоэль Тель-Авив 2 0
31 Avramov G. Хапоэль Хадера 2 0
31 Barshazky M. Бней Сахнин 2 0
31 Biton D. Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 0
31 Cvetkovic N. Ашдод 2 0
31 Davida O. Хапоэль Тель-Авив 2 0
31 Frater K. Маккаби Нетания 2 0
31 Ghanem Q. Хапоэль Хайфа 2 0
31 Gordana R. Ашдод 2 0
31 Hatuel R. Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 0
31 Jan D. Бней Иегуда 2 0
31 Marmentini G. Хапоэль Хадера 2 0
31 Sallalich S. Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 0
31 Sardal L. Хапоэль Хайфа 2 0
31 Shechter I. Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 0
31 Velasquez S. Бней Сахнин 2 0
31 Zenati A. Бней Иегуда 2 0
31 Zrihan N. Бней Иегуда 2 0
49 Agada W. Хапоэль Хайфа 1 0
49 Aires dos Santos A. Бней Иегуда 1 0
Тур 1
Ашдод
0 : 2
Кирьят-Шмона
Бней Сахнин
0 : 3
Бней Иегуда
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
2 : 1
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
3 : 2
Маккаби Нетания
Хапоэль Хайфа
0 : 1
Бейтар Иерусалим
Хапоэль Хадера
1 : 2
Маккаби Хайфа
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1 : 2
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Тур 2
Кирьят-Шмона
1 : 1
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
2 : 0
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Бней Иегуда
2 : 2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
0 : 2
Ашдод
Маккаби Хайфа
3 : 1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Маккаби Нетания
7 : 0
Бней Сахнин
 
Бейтар Иерусалим
4 : 0
Хапоэль Хадера
Тур 3
Ашдод
1 : 0
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
3 : 1
Бней Иегуда
 
 
Бней Сахнин
0 : 3
Маккаби Хайфа
Хапоэль Хайфа
2 : 0
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Хадера
2 : 2
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Маккаби Тель-Авив
2 : 2
Маккаби Нетания
Бейтар Иерусалим
 
1 : 0
Кирьят-Шмона
Тур 5
Маккаби Тель-Авив
0 : 0
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Хапоэль Хайфа
2 : 1
Бней Иегуда
Кирьят-Шмона
1 : 0
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
3 : 2
Маккаби Хайфа
Хапоэль Хадера
4 : 0
Бней Сахнин
Ашдод
4 : 0
Маккаби Нетания
 
Бейтар Иерусалим
1 : 2
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Тур 4
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
 
2 : 0
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Нетания
3 : 0
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
 
Кирьят-Шмона
1 : 1
Хапоэль Хадера
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
1 : 1
Бейтар Иерусалим
Бней Иегуда
1 : 0
Ашдод
 
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
2 : 2
Бней Сахнин
 
Маккаби Хайфа
2 : 2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Тур 6
Маккаби Нетания
2 : 1
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Хайфа
2 : 1
Ашдод
Бней Иегуда
1 : 0
Бейтар Иерусалим
 
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
0 : 1
Кирьят-Шмона
Бней Сахнин
1 : 2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
0 : 0
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
 
1 : 0
Хапоэль Хадера
 
Тур 7
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
 
0 : 0
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Кирьят-Шмона
 
2 : 0
Бней Иегуда
Ашдод
2 : 0
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
0 : 1
Бней Сахнин
Хапоэль Хайфа
2 : 1
Маккаби Хайфа
Хапоэль Хадера
0 : 1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Бейтар Иерусалим
1 : 1
Маккаби Нетания
Тур 8
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
1 : 0
Хапоэль Хадера
Бней Сахнин
1 : 0
Ашдод
Бней Иегуда
1 : 0
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Маккаби Нетания
 
0 : 0
Кирьят-Шмона
Маккаби Тель-Авив
 
3 : 0
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
2 : 2
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Хайфа
2 : 0
Бейтар Иерусалим
Тур 9
Кирьят-Шмона
0 : 3
Маккаби Хайфа
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
1 : 0
Бней Иегуда
 
Хапоэль Хайфа
 
0 : 2
Бней Сахнин
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
0 : 0
Маккаби Нетания
Хапоэль Хадера
 
1 : 1
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Ашдод
3 : 2
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Бейтар Иерусалим
1 : 2
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Тур 10
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
0 : 1
Ашдод
Бней Иегуда
0 : 3
Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Нетания
3 : 2
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
2 : 1
Кирьят-Шмона
Маккаби Тель-Авив
4 : 3
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Хайфа
1 : 0
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Бней Сахнин
0 : 0
Бейтар Иерусалим
Тур 11
Хапоэль Хайфа
2 : 1
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
 
Хапоэль Хадера
1 : 1
Ашдод
Бней Иегуда
1 : 1
Маккаби Нетания
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
1 : 2
Маккаби Хайфа
Кирьят-Шмона
0 : 1
Бней Сахнин
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
0 : 3
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Бейтар Иерусалим
0 : 0
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Тур 12
Ашдод
0 : 1
Хапоэль Хайфа
Хапоэль Хадера
2 : 1
Маккаби Нетания
Маккаби Хайфа
3 : 0
Бней Иегуда
Бней Сахнин
0 : 1
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1 : 2
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Маккаби Тель-Авив
1 : 0
Кирьят-Шмона
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
1 : 1
Бейтар Иерусалим
Тур 13
Хапоэль Хайфа
0 : 0
Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Нетания
0 : 2
Маккаби Хайфа
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
0 : 0
Бней Сахнин
Кирьят-Шмона
1 : 0
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
 
Бней Иегуда
0 : 2
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
 
Бейтар Иерусалим
1 : 2
Ашдод
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
0 : 4
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Тур 14
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
1 : 1
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Маккаби Хайфа
1 : 0
Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Нетания
0 : 1
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Бейтар Иерусалим
3 : 3
Хапоэль Хайфа
Бней Иегуда
 
1 : 1
Бней Сахнин
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
0 : 1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Кирьят-Шмона
2 : 1
Ашдод
Тур 15
Хапоэль Хайфа
0 : 2
Кирьят-Шмона
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
 
1 : 1
Маккаби Хайфа
Бней Сахнин
 
0 : 1
Маккаби Нетания
Хапоэль Хадера
0 : 4
Бейтар Иерусалим
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
2 : 0
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Ашдод
2 : 1
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Маккаби Тель-Авив
0 : 0
Бней Иегуда
Тур 16
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
2 : 2
Хапоэль Хайфа
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
2 : 1
Ашдод
Кирьят-Шмона
0 : 2
Бейтар Иерусалим
Маккаби Хайфа
3 : 0
Бней Сахнин
Маккаби Нетания
1 : 3
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Бней Иегуда
 
1 : 3
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
1 : 0
Хапоэль Хадера
Тур 17
Хапоэль Хайфа
1 : 2
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Бейтар Иерусалим
0 : 1
Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Ашдод
4 : 0
Бней Иегуда
 
Хапоэль Кфар-Саба
0 : 1
Маккаби Нетания
Маккаби Тель-Авив
2 : 1
Маккаби Хайфа