Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Шемрок Роверс 21 13 5 3 37-18 19 44
2 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик 22 12 5 5 36-23 13 41
3 Слайго Роверс 20 11 5 4 27-14 13 38
4 Богемианс 20 9 4 7 34-23 11 31
5 Дроэда Юнайтед 22 8 6 8 35-27 8 30
6 Дандолк 20 7 6 7 25-27 -2 27
7 Дерри Сити 21 6 7 8 23-28 -5 25
8 Уотерфорд Юнайтед 22 7 1 14 17-40 -23 22
9 Финн Хэрпс 21 5 5 11 17-31 -14 20
10 Лонгфорд Таун 21 1 8 12 15-35 -20 11
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Hoban P. Дандолк 10 0
2 Byrne J. Шемрок Роверс 9 0
3 Burke G. Шемрок Роверс 8 0
4 Grant D. Bohemians 7 0
4 Greene A. Шемрок Роверс 7 0
4 Wright A. Bohemians 7 0
7 Coughlan R. Sligo Rovers 6 0
8 Akintunde J. Derry City 4 0
8 Duffy M. Дандолк 4 0
8 Figueira W. Derry City 4 0
8 Martin J. Waterford 4 0
12 Brennan R. Shelbourne 3 0
12 Coote A. Waterford 3 0
12 de Vries R. Sligo Rovers 3 0
12 Deegan G. Shelbourne 3 0
12 Flores J. Дандолк 3 0
12 Kelly G. St. Patricks 3 0
12 Lopes R. Шемрок Роверс 3 0
12 Mandroiu D. Bohemians 3 0
12 McEneff A. Шемрок Роверс 3 0
12 O'Connor M. Waterford 3 0
12 Russell M. Finn Harps 3 0
12 Watts D. Шемрок Роверс 3 0
24 Benson R. St. Patricks 2 0
24 Clifford C. Derry City 2 0
24 Connolly R. Finn Harps 2 0
24 Dalling D. Корк Сити 2 0
24 Devers J. Sligo Rovers 2 0
24 Foley A. Finn Harps 2 0
24 Forrester C. St. Patricks 2 0
24 Gibson J. St. Patricks 2 0
24 Kilduff C. Shelbourne 2 0
24 Mallon S. Derry City 2 0
24 McGlade D. Корк Сити 2 0
24 O'Sullivan K. Finn Harps 2 0
24 Ogedi-Uzokwe J. Sligo Rovers 2 0
24 Poynton G. Shelbourne 2 0
24 Sloggett G. Дандолк 2 0
24 Smith M. Waterford 2 0
40 Bone S. Waterford 1 0
40 Boyle A. Дандолк 1 0
40 Breslin A. Bohemians 1 0
40 Buckley K. Bohemians 1 0
40 Byrne A. Корк Сити 1 0
40 Byrne D. Shelbourne 1 0
40 Byrne K. Waterford 1 0
40 Cawley D. Sligo Rovers 1 0
40 Cleary D. Дандолк 1 0
40 Cole D. Derry City 1 0
40 Colovic S. Дандолк 1 0
Тур 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
1 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Шемрок Роверс
1 : 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 0
Богемианс
Слайго Роверс
1 : 1
Дандолк
Лонгфорд Таун
2 : 0
Дерри Сити
Тур 2
Дандолк
1 : 2
Финн Хэрпс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
Слайго Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
2 : 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
Богемианс
2 : 2
Лонгфорд Таун
Дерри Сити
0 : 2
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 3
Лонгфорд Таун
0 : 1
Слайго Роверс
Шемрок Роверс
2 : 1
Дандолк
Дроэда Юнайтед
1 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
Дерри Сити
1 : 2
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
 
Богемианс
0 : 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Тур 4
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
2 : 0
Дерри Сити
 
Дандолк
0 : 1
Богемианс
Финн Хэрпс
2 : 1
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Слайго Роверс
1 : 1
Шемрок Роверс
Лонгфорд Таун
0 : 4
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 5
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 1
Богемианс
Дерри Сити
1 : 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
Финн Хэрпс
Дандолк
1 : 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шемрок Роверс
2 : 1
Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 6
Дроэда Юнайтед
0 : 1
Шемрок Роверс
Богемианс
1 : 3
Слайго Роверс
Дерри Сити
1 : 1
Дандолк
Лонгфорд Таун
0 : 0
Финн Хэрпс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Тур 7
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шемрок Роверс
2 : 1
Богемианс
 
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
 
1 : 0
Лонгфорд Таун
Слайго Роверс
0 : 1
Дерри Сити
Дандолк
2 : 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 8
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
3 : 0
Лонгфорд Таун
Дроэда Юнайтед
1 : 1
Слайго Роверс
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 2
Шемрок Роверс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 3
Дандолк
Богемианс
1 : 2
Дерри Сити
Тур 9
Шемрок Роверс
3 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Дроэда Юнайтед
1 : 1
Богемианс
Лонгфорд Таун
2 : 2
Дандолк
Слайго Роверс
1 : 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Дерри Сити
1 : 2
Финн Хэрпс
Тур 10
Дерри Сити
1 : 1
Лонгфорд Таун
Дандолк
0 : 1
Слайго Роверс
 
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 7
Дроэда Юнайтед
Богемианс
4 : 0
Финн Хэрпс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1 : 2
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 11
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 1
Дандолк
Дроэда Юнайтед
3 : 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шемрок Роверс
 
1 : 1
Дерри Сити
 
Слайго Роверс
3 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Лонгфорд Таун
0 : 2
Богемианс
Тур 12
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
2 : 1
Богемианс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 1
Дерри Сити
Дандолк
2 : 1
Шемрок Роверс
Слайго Роверс
2 : 0
Лонгфорд Таун
Финн Хэрпс
 
0 : 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
 
Тур 13
Дерри Сити
2 : 2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Богемианс
 
5 : 1
Дандолк
 
Шемрок Роверс
0 : 1
Слайго Роверс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 2
Финн Хэрпс
Дроэда Юнайтед
4 : 1
Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 14
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 2
Слайго Роверс
 
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
0 : 2
Дандолк
Дроэда Юнайтед
 
1 : 2
Дерри Сити
 
Богемианс
3 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
 
Лонгфорд Таун
0 : 1
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 15
Дерри Сити
1 : 1
Богемианс
Дандолк
1 : 3
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Шемрок Роверс
1 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 3
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Слайго Роверс
1 : 2
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 16
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 4
Шемрок Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
2 : 0
Слайго Роверс
Дандолк
1 : 1
Лонгфорд Таун
Богемианс
5 : 0
Дроэда Юнайтед
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 2
Дерри Сити
Тур 17
Дроэда Юнайтед
0 : 1
Дандолк
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
4 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
Лонгфорд Таун
 
1 : 2
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Дерри Сити
1 : 1
Слайго Роверс
Богемианс
1 : 0
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 18
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
 
Дандолк
2 : 1
Дерри Сити
Шемрок Роверс
1 : 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 1
Лонгфорд Таун
Слайго Роверс
4 : 0
Богемианс
Тур 19
Дроэда Юнайтед
3 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
Дерри Сити
2 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Богемианс
3 : 2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
 
 
Шемрок Роверс
3 : 1
Дандолк
Лонгфорд Таун
0 : 1
Слайго Роверс
Тур 20
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 1
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
 
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
 
1 : 0
Дерри Сити
Лонгфорд Таун
1 : 1
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 21
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Дроэда Юнайтед
Дерри Сити
:
Шемрок Роверс
Дандолк
:
Финн Хэрпс
Богемианс
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Слайго Роверс
Тур 22
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Шемрок Роверс
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Финн Хэрпс
:
Богемианс
Лонгфорд Таун
:
Дерри Сити
Слайго Роверс
:
Дандолк
Тур 23
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Богемианс
Дандолк
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Дерри Сити
:
Дроэда Юнайтед
Шемрок Роверс
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Слайго Роверс
:
Финн Хэрпс
Тур 24
Богемианс
:
Слайго Роверс
Дерри Сити
:
Дандолк
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Шемрок Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Лонгфорд Таун
:
Финн Хэрпс
Тур 25
Дандолк
:
Дроэда Юнайтед
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Финн Хэрпс
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шемрок Роверс
:
Богемианс
Слайго Роверс
:
Дерри Сити
Тур 26
Богемианс
:
Дерри Сити
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Слайго Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Дандолк
Финн Хэрпс
:
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 27
Дерри Сити
:
Финн Хэрпс
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Богемианс
Шемрок Роверс
:
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Лонгфорд Таун
:
Дандолк
Слайго Роверс
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Тур 28
Богемианс
:
Финн Хэрпс
Дандолк
:
Слайго Роверс
Дерри Сити
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Шемрок Роверс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 29
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Финн Хэрпс
:
Дандолк
Шемрок Роверс
:
Дерри Сити
Лонгфорд Таун
:
Богемианс
Слайго Роверс
:
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Тур 30
Дандолк
:
Шемрок Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Богемианс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Дерри Сити
Финн Хэрпс
:
Дроэда Юнайтед
Слайго Роверс
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 31
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Финн Хэрпс
Богемианс
:
Дандолк
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Дерри Сити
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шемрок Роверс
:
Слайго Роверс
Тур 32
Богемианс
:
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Дерри Сити
Лонгфорд Таун
:
Шемрок Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Дандолк
Финн Хэрпс
:
Слайго Роверс
Тур 33
Дандолк
:
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Дерри Сити
:
Богемианс
Шемрок Роверс
:
Финн Хэрпс
Лонгфорд Таун
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Слайго Роверс
:
Дроэда Юнайтед
Тур 34
Богемианс
:
Дроэда Юнайтед
Дандолк
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Слайго Роверс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Шемрок Роверс
Финн Хэрпс
:
Дерри Сити
Тур 35
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
:
Финн Хэрпс
Богемианс
:
Шемрок Роверс
Дроэда Юнайтед
:
Дандолк
Дерри Сити
:
Слайго Роверс
Лонгфорд Таун
:
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Тур 36
Дандолк
:
Дерри Сити
Слайго Роверс
:
Богемианс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
:
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Финн Хэрпс
:
Лонгфорд Таун
Шемрок Роверс
:
Дроэда Юнайтед