Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Шемрок Роверс 18 15 3 0 44-7 37 48
2 Богемианс 18 12 1 5 23-12 11 37
3 Дандолк 18 7 5 6 25-23 2 26
4 Слайго Роверс 18 8 1 9 19-23 -4 25
5 Уотерфорд Юнайтед 18 7 3 8 17-22 -5 24
6 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик 18 5 6 7 14-17 -3 21
7 Дерри Сити 18 5 5 8 18-18 0 20
8 Финн Хэрпс 18 5 5 8 15-24 -9 20
9 Шелбурн 18 5 4 9 13-22 -9 19
10 Корк Сити 18 2 5 11 10-30 -20 11
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Hoban P. Дандолк 10 0
2 Byrne J. Шемрок Роверс 9 0
3 Burke G. Шемрок Роверс 8 0
4 Grant D. Bohemians 7 0
4 Greene A. Шемрок Роверс 7 0
4 Wright A. Bohemians 7 0
7 Coughlan R. Sligo Rovers 6 0
8 Akintunde J. Derry City 4 0
8 Duffy M. Дандолк 4 0
8 Figueira W. Derry City 4 0
8 Martin J. Waterford 4 0
12 Brennan R. Shelbourne 3 0
12 Coote A. Waterford 3 0
12 de Vries R. Sligo Rovers 3 0
12 Deegan G. Shelbourne 3 0
12 Flores J. Дандолк 3 0
12 Kelly G. St. Patricks 3 0
12 Lopes R. Шемрок Роверс 3 0
12 Mandroiu D. Bohemians 3 0
12 McEneff A. Шемрок Роверс 3 0
12 O'Connor M. Waterford 3 0
12 Russell M. Finn Harps 3 0
12 Watts D. Шемрок Роверс 3 0
24 Benson R. St. Patricks 2 0
24 Clifford C. Derry City 2 0
24 Connolly R. Finn Harps 2 0
24 Dalling D. Корк Сити 2 0
24 Devers J. Sligo Rovers 2 0
24 Foley A. Finn Harps 2 0
24 Forrester C. St. Patricks 2 0
24 Gibson J. St. Patricks 2 0
24 Kilduff C. Shelbourne 2 0
24 Mallon S. Derry City 2 0
24 McGlade D. Корк Сити 2 0
24 O'Sullivan K. Finn Harps 2 0
24 Ogedi-Uzokwe J. Sligo Rovers 2 0
24 Poynton G. Shelbourne 2 0
24 Sloggett G. Дандолк 2 0
24 Smith M. Waterford 2 0
40 Bone S. Waterford 1 0
40 Boyle A. Дандолк 1 0
40 Breslin A. Bohemians 1 0
40 Buckley K. Bohemians 1 0
40 Byrne A. Корк Сити 1 0
40 Byrne D. Shelbourne 1 0
40 Byrne K. Waterford 1 0
40 Cawley D. Sligo Rovers 1 0
40 Cleary D. Дандолк 1 0
40 Cole D. Derry City 1 0
40 Colovic S. Дандолк 1 0
Тур 1
Дандолк
1 : 0
Дерри Сити
Корк Сити
0 : 1
Шелбурн
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
0 : 1
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 0
Слайго Роверс
Богемианс
 
0 : 1
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 2
Дерри Сити
1 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
Слайго Роверс
0 : 2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
 
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 2
Богемианс
Шелбурн
1 : 2
Дандолк
Шемрок Роверс
6 : 0
Корк Сити
 
Тур 3
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
 
0 : 2
Шемрок Роверс
Дандолк
3 : 0
Корк Сити
Богемианс
2 : 0
Слайго Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
0 : 2
Дерри Сити
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 1
Шелбурн
 
Тур 4
Дерри Сити
2 : 0
Богемианс
Корк Сити
1 : 0
Финн Хэрпс
Шелбурн
1 : 0
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
 
Шемрок Роверс
3 : 2
Дандолк
Слайго Роверс
2 : 1
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Тур 5
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1 : 0
Корк Сити
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 1
Дерри Сити
Богемианс
2 : 0
Шелбурн
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 4
Дандолк
Слайго Роверс
2 : 3
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 6
Дерри Сити
0 : 2
Слайго Роверс
Дандолк
1 : 1
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шелбурн
0 : 1
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Шемрок Роверс
3 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
Корк Сити
0 : 1
Богемианс
Тур 7
Богемианс
2 : 1
Дандолк
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
2 : 0
Финн Хэрпс
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 0
Корк Сити
Слайго Роверс
2 : 1
Шелбурн
Дерри Сити
1 : 2
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 8
Дандолк
2 : 2
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
 
Корк Сити
3 : 0
Слайго Роверс
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 1
Богемианс
Шелбурн
1 : 1
Дерри Сити
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
 
0 : 0
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 9
Дерри Сити
3 : 1
Корк Сити
Шемрок Роверс
0 : 0
Шелбурн
Богемианс
2 : 0
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Слайго Роверс
3 : 1
Дандолк
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
2 : 3
Финн Хэрпс
Тур 10
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
3 : 0
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шемрок Роверс
1 : 0
Богемианс
Шелбурн
1 : 1
Корк Сити
Слайго Роверс
3 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
 
 
Дерри Сити
1 : 2
Дандолк
Тур 11
Богемианс
0 : 2
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Дандолк
3 : 2
Шелбурн
Корк Сити
0 : 3
Шемрок Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
0 : 0
Слайго Роверс
 
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 0
Дерри Сити
Тур 12
Дерри Сити
0 : 0
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Слайго Роверс
0 : 1
Богемианс
Шелбурн
 
1 : 1
Финн Хэрпс
Шемрок Роверс
6 : 1
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Корк Сити
0 : 2
Дандолк
Тур 13
Богемианс
2 : 1
Дерри Сити
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 0
Слайго Роверс
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
2 : 0
Шелбурн
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 1
Корк Сити
Дандолк
0 : 4
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 15
Слайго Роверс
1 : 0
Дерри Сити
Богемианс
3 : 0
Корк Сити
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
0 : 1
Шелбурн
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1 : 1
Дандолк
Финн Хэрпс
0 : 2
Шемрок Роверс
Тур 14
Дерри Сити
2 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Шемрок Роверс
4 : 0
Слайго Роверс
Корк Сити
1 : 2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шелбурн
1 : 3
Богемианс
Дандолк
0 : 0
Финн Хэрпс
Тур 16
Дандолк
0 : 0
Богемианс
Корк Сити
0 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Шелбурн
 
1 : 0
Слайго Роверс
Финн Хэрпс
3 : 2
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Шемрок Роверс
2 : 0
Дерри Сити
Тур 17
Дерри Сити
2 : 0
Шелбурн
Слайго Роверс
2 : 1
Корк Сити
Богемианс
 
0 : 2
Финн Хэрпс
 
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
1 : 0
Дандолк
Шемрок Роверс
 
0 : 0
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
Понижение (плей-офф) - Четвертьфиналы
ЮКД
2 : 3
Лонгфорд Таун
Брей Уондерерс
0 : 1
Гелвей Юнайтед
Понижение (плей-офф) - Полуфиналы
Гелвей Юнайтед
1 : 2
Лонгфорд Таун
Тур 18
Дандолк
0 : 2
Слайго Роверс
Корк Сити
1 : 1
Дерри Сити
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
1 : 2
Богемианс
Финн Хэрпс
1 : 0
Уотерфорд Юнайтед
Шелбурн
 
0 : 2
Шемрок Роверс
Понижение (плей-офф) - Финал
Шелбурн
 
0 : 1
Лонгфорд Таун