Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 9013 прогнозистов

1/16
Аполлон Ларисса 2 : 1
Ксанти
Пансеррайкос 1 : 1
Volos
Яннина 1 : 0
Верия
 
Олимпиакос Волос 0 : 3
Паниониос
Каламата 3 : 0
Лариса
 
Кавала 2 : 0
ОФИ
Паначаики
 
1 : 3
Панатинаикос
Платаниас 0 : 1
Астерас Триполи
Ialisos 0 : 4
Панетоликос
Айоликос 0 : 3
Ламия
Трикала 3 : 2
Эрготелис
Панетоликос :
Ialisos
Эрготелис :
Трикала
ОФИ :
Кавала
Астерас Триполи :
Платаниас
Паниониос :
Олимпиакос Волос
Ксанти :
Аполлон Ларисса
Верия :
Яннина
Лариса :
Каламата
Ламия :
Айоликос
Volos :
Пансеррайкос
Панатинаикос :
Паначаики
Трикала
 
1 : 0
Драмас
Ионикос 1 : 2
Паначаики
Каламата 1 : 0
Караискакис
Эгалео 0 : 2
Эрготелис
Panthiraikos 1 : 2
Платаниас
Aspropyrgos Enosis 0 : 2
Яннина
Aetos Orfani 0 : 1
Аполлон Ларисса
 
1/32
Верия 3 : 0
Левадиакос
Кавала 2 : 0
PAE Chania
Ialisos 1 : 0
Керкира
Олимпиакос Волос 1 : 0
Аполлон Понту
Айоликос 1 : 0
Аполлон Смирнис
1/64 финала
Aetos Orfani 2 : 1
Теспротос
 
Elassona 0 : 1
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Епископи 1 : 2
Трикала
 
Xenophon Krestena 1 : 2
Эгалео
Thinaliakos 0 : 1
Кавала
F.C. Pandramaikos
 
0 : 3
Ионикос
Panthiraikos 1 : 0
Иерапетра
Пансеррайкос 2 : 0
PO Triglia
PS Sparti 0 : 2
Ialisos
Верия 2 : 0
Диагорас
Atalanti 2 : 3
Олимпиакос Волос
Айоликос 1 : 0
Ники Волос
1/128 финала
Elassona 3 : 2
Тиликратис Лефкада
Aetos Orfani 4 : 2
Thermaikos FC
Thinaliakos 1 : 0
Apollo Efpaliou
F.C. Pandramaikos 2 : 1
Makedonikos Foufas
PS Sparti 1 : 0
Ipato
Xenophon Krestena 2 : 1
Doxa Arta
Karitsa 1 : 2
Пансеррайкос
Епископи 2 : 0
Этникос Пирей
Panthiraikos 1 : 0
Aeek Inka
Atalanti 1 : 0
Atromitos Patras
Айоликос 2 : 0
Коринфос
1/256 финала
Тиликратис Лефкада 3 : 1
Sellana
Pallixouriakos 0 : 1
Xenophon Krestena
PS Sparti 2 : 0
Agios Georgios
Thinaliakos 2 : 1
Potamia
Каламата 0 : 3
Atromitos Patras
MA Iasmos 0 : 3
F.C. Pandramaikos
Александруполи 0 : 7
Aetos Orfani
Paone 0 : 4
Karitsa
Ахарнаикос 0 : 3
Aeek Inka
Епископи 1 : 0
Atsalenios
Пансеррайкос 3 : 2
Orfeas Xanthi
Коринфос 2 : 0
Leonidio
Elassona 1 : 0
Souli Paramythia
Edessaikos 1 : 2
Thermaikos FC
Atalanti 2 : 0
Meteora
Nea Artaki 2 : 3
Этникос Пирей
Makedonikos Foufas 3 : 2
Alexandros Kallithea
Apollo Efpaliou 3 : 0
Omiros Neochori
Doxa Arta 2 : 0
Закинтос
Panthiraikos 3 : 0
АО Илисиакос
Ipato 5 : 0
Panargiakos
Pansamiakos Vathyllou 0 : 1
Айоликос