1/16
Лариса
:
Яннина
Пансеррайкос
:
Волос
Паначаики
:
Панетоликос
Лефкимми
:
Агиос Николаос
Левадиакос
:
Астерас Триполи
Илиополис
:
Ламия
Ксанти
:
Ионикос
Кифисиас
:
Аполлон Смирнис
Кардица
:
Калитея
Ахерон Каналаки
:
ОФИ
Атромитос
:
Панатинаикос
Трикала
:
Ники Волос
1/32
Диагорас
1 : 2
Лариса
Ипато
0 : 1
Трикала
Кардица
2 : 1
Алмопос
 
Козани
 
1 : 2
Агиос Николаос
 
Левадиакос
2 : 0
Каламата
 
Ники Волос
2 : 0
Эрготелис
Паначаики
1 : 0
Эгалео
Пансеррайкос
2 : 1
Ираклис 1908
Проодефтики
0 : 2
Ксанти
1/64 финала
Этникос Пирей
2 : 3
Проодефтики
Арис Судас
0 : 1
Диагорас
Иерапетра
1 : 2
Каламата
Перикос
1 : 2
Ираклис 1908
Посейдон Миханионас
0 : 5
Левадиакос
Теспротос
1 : 2
Алмопос
Эдессаикос
1 : 3
Козани
Тисеас Агриа
2 : 3
Пансеррайкос
Фикис
0 : 1
Ники Волос
Панагриниакос
 
0 : 2
Трикала
ПАО Роуф
0 : 3
Эрготелис
Верия
0 : 1
Кардица
Неа Артаки
1 : 2
Кифисиас
Лефкимми
2 : 1
Аполлон Понту
Караискакис
0 : 2
Ксанти
Калитея
2 : 1
Епископи
Илиополис
2 : 0
Астерас Влахиоти
Диагорас Врачникон
0 : 1
Паначаики
Гиухтас
1 : 2
Агиос Николаос
 
Ахерон Каналаки
2 : 1
Олимпиакос Волос
Аполлон Ларисса
0 : 3
Лариса
Этникос Сохос
0 : 1
Ипато
Эгалео
 
2 : 1
Ханья
 
 
1/128 финала
Тиликратис Лефкада
4 : 5
Лефкимми
Панагриниакос
2 : 0
Эласон
Тисеас Агриа
1 : 0
Мегас Александрос Трикала
Македоникос
0 : 1
Ипато
Диагорас Врачникон
3 : 0
Эрмис Мелигус
Агиос Николаос
3 : 2
Панелефсиниакос
Этникос Пирей
3 : 0
Керацини
Эйас
0 : 2
Паначаики
Эдессаикос
3 : 0
Арис Авату
Фикис
1 : 0
Амвриссеас
Alexandroupoli
1 : 2
Ахерон Каналаки
Проодефтики
2 : 1
Арис Скалас
Плагия
0 : 2
Посейдон Миханионас
Козани
2 : 0
Пандрамаикос
Дьяволицы
1 : 3
ПАО Роуф
Гиухтас
2 : 1
Аиттитос Спата
Атсалениос
3 : 4
Илиополис
Аталанти
0 : 1
Неа Артаки
Арис Судас
2 : 1
Харавгиакос
Этникос Сохос
3 : 0
Агротикос Астерас
1/256 финала
Козани
2 : 1
Димитра
Порос
0 : 1
Эйас
Лефкимми
3 : 2
Атромитос Паламас
Агиос Николаос
2 : 0
Кианос Астир Варис
Мегас Александрос Трикала
1 : 0
Ираклис Ампелокипи
Нафпактиакос
0 : 3
Тиликратис Лефкада
Неа Артаки
1 : 0
ПАО Варда
Орфей Ксанти
0 : 4
Агротикос Астерас
Панагриниакос
1 : 0
Ираклис Ларисса
Посейдон Миханионас
4 : 1
Апполон Паралимниу
Плагия
2 : 1
Александрос Орфаниу
Проодефтики
2 : 0
Санторини
Тиелла Саракинои
1 : 3
Пандрамаикос
Фикис
1 : 0
Анагенниси Арта
Фостирас
1 : 2
Паначаики
Эдессаикос
2 : 0
Этникос Неу
Эрмис Мелигус
3 : 2
Фониакис Эпидавру
Ипато
7 : 1
Амвракикос Лутру
Арис Скалас
1 : 0
Эрмионидас-Эрмис
Агиос Маттайос
0 : 1
Тисеас Агриа
АЕ Неаполис
0 : 3
Аиттитос Спата
Илиополис
4 : 0
Эйас Гастунис
Астерас Калирахис
1 : 2
Амвриссеас
Ахерон Каналаки
2 : 0
Атос Макрихориу
Гианитса
1 : 2
Арис Авату
Этникос Сохос
1 : 0
Хрисуполи
Гиухтас
1 : 0
Альмирос Газиу
Паниониос
:
Аталанти
Диагорас Врачникон
:
Закинтос
Аполлон Понту
:
Македоникос
Alexandroupoli
2 : 0
Термаикос
Иерапетра
0 : 1
Керацини
Mykonos
1 : 4
Этникос Пирей
Этникос Скуликаду
1 : 3
Дьяволицы
ПАО Роуф
4 : 0
Панегиалиос
Козани
0 : 3
Эласон
Айоликос
1 : 2
Панелефсиниакос
Арис Судас
3 : 0
Каравас
Атсалениос
3 : 2
Пилиу