Игрок Команда Г А
1 Hennings R. Фортуна 4 0
2 Andrich R. Унион Берлин 3 0
2 Baku M. Хольштайн Киль 3 0
2 Dursun S. Дармштадт 3 0
2 Ganvoula S. Бохум 3 0
2 Jurcher G. Saarbrucken 3 0
2 Kostic F. Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 0
2 Lewandowski R. Бавария 3 0
2 Raman B. Шальке 04 3 0
2 Rashica M. Вердер 3 0
2 Rebic A. Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 0
2 Sabitzer M. РБ Лейпциг 3 0
13 Al Ghaddioui H. Штутгарт 2 0
13 Alario L. Байер 2 0
13 Ampomah O. Фортуна 2 0
13 Bittencourt L. Вердер 2 0
13 Brandt J. Боруссия Дортмунд 2 0
13 Burgstaller G. Шальке 04 2 0
13 Caligiuri D. Шальке 04 2 0
13 Dabbur M. Хоффенхайм 2 0
13 Dost B. Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 0
13 Ibisevic V. Герта 2 0
13 Janicke T. Saarbrucken 2 0
13 Kamada D. Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 0
13 Klaassen D. Вердер 2 0
13 Kuhlwetter C. Kaiserslautern 2 0
13 Lokotsch L. Rodinghausen 2 0
13 Lorch J. Вехен 2 0
13 Mees J. Унион Берлин 2 0
13 Muller T. Бавария 2 0
13 Pizarro C. Вердер 2 0
13 Schnatterer M. Хайденхайм 2 0
13 Silva An. Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 0
13 Sobota W. Санкт-Паули 2 0
13 Sulejmani V. Mannheim 2 0
13 Testroet P. Эрцгебирге Ауэ 2 0
13 Thiele T. Kaiserslautern 2 0
13 Thuram M. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2 0
13 Weghorst W. Вольфсбург 2 0
13 Werner T. РБ Лейпциг 2 0
41 Adamyan S. Хоффенхайм 1 0
41 Albutat T. Duisburg 1 0
41 Alcacer P. Боруссия Дортмунд 1 0
41 Alvarez M. Оснабрюк 1 0
41 Amenyido E. Оснабрюк 1 0
41 Andersson S. Унион Берлин 1 0
41 Antwi-Adjej C. Падерборн 1 0
41 Aranguiz C. Байер 1 0
41 Arslan A. Lubeck 1 0
41 Atanga D. Хольштайн Киль 1 0
Полуфиналы
Саарбрюккен
:
Байер
Бавария
:
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Четвертьфиналы
Саарбрюккен
2 : 1
Фортуна
Шальке 04
0 : 1
Бавария
Байер
3 : 1
Унион Берлин
 
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
 
2 : 0
Вердер
1/8 финала
Кайзерслаутерн
2 : 5
Фортуна
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
3 : 1
РБ Лейпциг
Шальке 04
3 : 2
Герта
 
Вердер
3 : 2
Боруссия Дортмунд
Верль
0 : 1
Унион Берлин
Байер
2 : 1
Штутгарт
Саарбрюккен
1 : 0
Карлсруэ
Бавария
4 : 3
Хоффенхайм
1/16
Дуйсбург
0 : 2
Хоффенхайм
Саарбрюккен
3 : 2
Кельн
Фрайбург
1 : 3
Унион Берлин
Гамбург
1 : 2
Штутгарт
Бохум
 
1 : 2
Бавария
Дармштадт
0 : 1
Карлсруэ
Байер
1 : 0
Падерборн
Арминия
2 : 3
Шальке 04
Верль
2 : 1
Хольштайн Киль
Кайзерслаутерн
3 : 2
Нюрнберг
Вердер
4 : 1
Хайденхайм
Вольфсбург
1 : 6
РБ Лейпциг
Фортуна
2 : 1
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Санкт-Паули
1 : 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Герта
4 : 3
Динамо Дрезден
Боруссия Дортмунд
2 : 1
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
1/32
Юрдинген
0 : 2
Боруссия Дортмунд
Зандхаузен
0 : 1
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
Ингольштадт 04
0 : 1
Нюрнберг
Алемания Ахен
1 : 4
Байер
Нордхаузен
 
1 : 4
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Магдебург
0 : 1
Фрайбург
ФК 08 Виллинген
 
1 : 3
Фортуна
Кайзерслаутерн
2 : 0
Майнц
Виктория Берлин
0 : 1
Арминия
Верль
2 : 1
Аугсбург
Дассендорф
0 : 3
Динамо Дрезден
Дрохтерсен/Ассель
0 : 5
Шальке 04
Ульм
0 : 2
Хайденхайм
Баунаталь
2 : 3
Бохум
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
3 : 4
Хоффенхайм
Дельменхорст
1 : 6
Вердер
Зальмрор
0 : 6
Хольштайн Киль
Обернойланд
1 : 6
Дармштадт
Оснабрюк
2 : 3
РБ Лейпциг
Рёдингхаузен
3 : 4
Падерборн
Мангейм
3 : 5
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Любек
3 : 4
Санкт-Паули
 
Саарбрюккен
3 : 2
Регенсбург
 
 
Хальберштадт
0 : 6
Унион Берлин
Айхштет
1 : 5
Герта
Хемнитцер
2 : 3
Гамбург
Вехен
3 : 4
Кельн
Дуйсбург
2 : 0
Гройтер Фюрт
Халлешер
3 : 5
Вольфсбург
 
Карлсруэ
2 : 0
Ганновер
Ганза
0 : 1
Штутгарт
Энерги
1 : 3
Бавария