Игрок Команда Г А
1 Choupo-Moting M. Бавария 4 0
2 Haaland E. Боруссия Дортмунд 3 0
3 Bulter M. Шальке 04 2 0
3 Burgstaller G. Санкт-Паули 2 0
3 Burkardt J. Майнц 2 0
3 Conteh S. Magdeburg 2 0
3 Demirbay K. Байер 2 0
3 Ducksch M. Вердер 2 0
3 Hennings R. Фортуна 2 0
3 Herrmann P. SC Weiche-08 2 0
3 Kramaric A. Хоффенхайм 2 0
3 Lasme B. Арминия 2 0
3 Musiala J. Бавария 2 0
3 Schnellbacher L. Elversberg 2 0
15 Al Ghaddioui H. Штутгарт 1 0
15 Albers A. Регенсбург 1 0
15 Arp J.-F. Хольштайн Киль 1 0
15 Baku R. Вольфсбург 1 0
15 Bartels F. Хольштайн Киль 1 0
15 Bellarabi K. Байер 1 0
15 Beste J. Регенсбург 1 0
15 Besuschkow M. Регенсбург 1 0
15 Bilbija F. Ингольштадт 04 1 0
15 Boyamba J. Mannheim 1 0
15 Brauer T. Lotte 1 0
15 Brekalo J. Вольфсбург 1 0
15 Churlinov D. Шальке 04 1 0
15 Cueto L. Карлсруэ 1 0
15 Cuisance M. Бавария 1 0
15 Dabbur M. Хоффенхайм 1 0
15 Duman T. Нюрнберг 1 0
15 Glatzel R. Гамбург 1 0
15 Green J. Гройтер Фюрт 1 0
15 Greger C. Viktoria Koln 1 0
15 Gyamerah J. Гамбург 1 0
15 Hahn A. Аугсбург 1 0
15 Haidara A. РБ Лейпциг 1 0
15 Handle S. Viktoria Koln 1 0
15 Hoffmann M. Babelsberg 1 0
15 Hoffmeier M. Preussen Munster 1 0
15 Hofmann P. Карлсруэ 1 0
15 Hrgota B. Гройтер Фюрт 1 0
15 Ihorst L. Айнтрахт Брауншвайг 1 0
15 Jensen F. Аугсбург 1 0
15 Jovanovic V. Greifswald 1 0
15 Kade J. Динамо Дрезден 1 0
15 Kaufmann F. Карлсруэ 1 0
15 Kaya F. Ингольштадт 04 1 0
15 Klimowicz M. Штутгарт 1 0
15 Klos F. Арминия 1 0
1/16
Бабельсберг 03
:
РБ Лейпциг
Мюнхен 1860
:
Шальке 04
Пройссен Мюнстер
:
Герта
Хоффенхайм
:
Хольштайн Киль
Боруссия Дортмунд
:
Ингольштадт 04
Майнц
:
Арминия
Нюрнберг
:
Гамбург
Оснабрюк
:
Фрайбург
Байер
:
Карлсруэ
Бохум
:
Аугсбург
Динамо Дрезден
:
Санкт-Паули
Мангейм
:
Унион Берлин
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
:
Бавария
Ганновер
:
Фортуна
Регенсбург
:
Ганза
Штутгарт
:
Кельн
1/32
Мюнхен 1860
2 : 1
Дармштадт
Динамо Дрезден
2 : 1
Падерборн
БФК Динамо
0 : 6
Штутгарт
Грайфсвальд
2 : 4
Аугсбург
Оснабрюк
2 : 0
Вердер
Зандхаузен
0 : 4
РБ Лейпциг
Локомотив Лейпциг
0 : 3
Байер
Вупперталлер
 
1 : 2
Бохум
Вайхе Фленсбург 08
2 : 4
Хольштайн Киль
Байройт
3 : 6
Арминия
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
0 : 4
Ганновер
Бабельсберг 03
3 : 2
Гройтер Фюрт
Магдебург
2 : 3
Санкт-Паули
Ульм
0 : 1
Нюрнберг
Вехен
0 : 3
Боруссия Дортмунд
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
0 : 3
Регенсбург
Эльфсберг
2 : 3
Майнц
ФК 08 Виллинген
1 : 4
Шальке 04
Тюркгючу Мюнхен
0 : 1
Унион Берлин
Карл-Цейс Йена
1 : 2
Кельн
Пройссен Мюнстер
2 : 0
Вольфсбург
Ольденбург
0 : 5
Фортуна
Меппен
0 : 1
Герта
Мангейм
2 : 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
 
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
1 : 2
Гамбург
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
0 : 1
Фрайбург
Ганза
3 : 2
Хайденхайм
Виктория Кёльн
2 : 3
Хоффенхайм
Ингольштадт 04
2 : 1
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Лотте
1 : 4
Карлсруэ
Кайзерслаутерн
0 : 1
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
Бремер
 
0 : 12
Бавария