Игрок Команда Г А
1 Srbeny D. Падерборн 4 0
2 Herrmann P. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 3 0
2 Joao Victor Вольфсбург 3 0
2 Kobylanski M. Айнтрахт Брауншвайг 3 0
2 Kramaric A. Хоффенхайм 3 0
2 Mateta J. Майнц 3 0
2 Meyerhofer M. Гройтер Фюрт 3 0
2 Michel S. Падерборн 3 0
2 Raman B. Шальке 04 3 0
10 Abiama D. Гройтер Фюрт 2 0
10 Alario L. Байер 2 0
10 Amiri N. Байер 2 0
10 Bartels F. Хольштайн Киль 2 0
10 Biada J. Зандхаузен 2 0
10 Choupo-Moting M. Бавария 2 0
10 Diaby M. Байер 2 0
10 Engelmann S. RW Essen 2 0
10 Ernst S. Гройтер Фюрт 2 0
10 Gerhardt Y. Вольфсбург 2 0
10 Hennings R. Фортуна 2 0
10 Jensen F. Аугсбург 2 0
10 Lee Jae-Sung Хольштайн Киль 2 0
10 Lukebakio D. Герта 2 0
10 Neuhaus F. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2 0
10 Poulsen Y. РБ Лейпциг 2 0
10 Rexhbecaj E. Кельн 2 0
10 Sancho J. Боруссия Дортмунд 2 0
10 Sargent J. Вердер 2 0
10 Schnellbacher L. Elversberg 2 0
10 Schopf A. Шальке 04 2 0
10 Wahl H. Хольштайн Киль 2 0
10 Weghorst W. Вольфсбург 2 0
33 Abdullahi S. Айнтрахт Брауншвайг 1 0
33 Akpoguma K. Хоффенхайм 1 0
33 Angelino РБ Лейпциг 1 0
33 Aranguiz C. Байер 1 0
33 Beck C. Magdeburg 1 0
33 Becker R. Динамо Дрезден 1 0
33 Bellingham J. Боруссия Дортмунд 1 0
33 Benatelli R. Санкт-Паули 1 0
33 Bender L. Байер 1 0
33 Benes L. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 1 0
33 Bensebaini R. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 1 0
33 Bickel C. Chemnitzer 1 0
33 Boetius J-P. Майнц 1 0
33 Caligiuri D. Аугсбург 1 0
33 Chong T. Вердер 1 0
33 Cunha M. Герта 1 0
33 Czichos R. Кельн 1 0
33 Daferner C. Динамо Дрезден 1 0
1/32
Бремер
:
Бавария
Мюнхен 1860
:
Дармштадт
Динамо Дрезден
:
Падерборн
Грайфсвальд
:
Аугсбург
Оснабрюк
:
Вердер
Зандхаузен
:
РБ Лейпциг
Локомотив Лейпциг
:
Байер
Вупперталлер
:
Бохум
Вайхе Фленсбург 08
:
Хольштайн Киль
Байройт
:
Арминия
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
:
Ганновер
Бабельсберг 03
:
Гройтер Фюрт
Магдебург
:
Санкт-Паули
Ульм
:
Нюрнберг
Вехен
:
Боруссия Дортмунд
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
:
Регенсбург
Эльфсберг
:
Майнц
ФК 08 Виллинген
:
Шальке 04
Тюркгючу Мюнхен
:
Унион Берлин
Карл-Цейс Йена
:
Кельн
Пройссен Мюнстер
:
Вольфсбург
Ольденбург
:
Фортуна
Меппен
:
Герта
Мангейм
:
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
:
Гамбург
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
:
Фрайбург
Ганза
:
Хайденхайм
Виктория Кёльн
:
Хоффенхайм
Ингольштадт 04
:
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Лотте
:
Карлсруэ
Кайзерслаутерн
:
Боруссия Менхенгладбах