Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Арминия 28 15 11 2 53-26 27 56
2 Штутгарт 29 15 6 8 49-35 14 51
3 Гамбург 29 13 10 6 55-35 20 49
4 Хайденхайм 29 13 9 7 38-29 9 48
5 Дармштадт 29 10 13 6 39-35 4 43
6 Гройтер Фюрт 28 10 8 10 40-38 2 38
7 Хольштайн Киль 29 10 8 11 45-46 -1 38
8 Эрцгебирге Ауэ 29 10 8 11 39-42 -3 38
9 Бохум 29 8 12 9 45-46 -1 36
10 Зандхаузен 29 8 12 9 35-37 -2 36
11 Ганновер 28 9 9 10 40-43 -3 36
12 Регенсбург 29 9 9 11 42-48 -6 36
13 Санкт-Паули 29 8 11 10 35-37 -2 35
14 Оснабрюк 29 8 10 11 39-42 -3 34
15 Нюрнберг 29 7 11 11 37-49 -12 32
16 Карлсруэ 29 6 12 11 37-48 -11 30
17 Вехен 29 7 7 15 35-49 -14 28
18 Динамо Дрезден 26 6 6 14 25-43 -18 24
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Schaffler M. Вехен 18 1
2 Klos F. Арминия 17 6
3 Ganvoula S. Бохум 13 5
4 Hofmann P. Карлсруэ 13 3
5 Dursun S. Дармштадт 13 2
6 Alvarez M. Оснабрюк 13 1
7 Kleindienst T. Хайденхайм 12 4
8 Kittel S. Гамбург 11 5
9 Behrens K. Зандхаузен 11 4
10 Voglsammer A. Арминия 10 5
11 Hrgota B. Гройтер Фюрт 10 4
12 Nazarov D. Эрцгебирге Ауэ 10 0
13 Blum D. Бохум 9 8
14 Gonzalez N. I. Штутгарт 9 3
15 Diamantakos D. Санкт-Паули 9 2
15 Hinterseer L. Гамбург 9 2
17 Ducksch M. Ганновер 8 5
17 Lee Jae-Sung Хольштайн Киль 8 5
19 Albers A. Регенсбург 8 4
20 Hochscheidt J. Эрцгебирге Ауэ 8 3
21 Weydandt H. Ганновер 8 2
22 Veerman H. Санкт-Паули 8 1
23 Stolze S. Регенсбург 7 6
24 Gruttner M. Регенсбург 7 3
24 Gyokeres V. Санкт-Паули 7 3
24 Nielsen H. Гройтер Фюрт 7 3
24 Serra J. Хольштайн Киль 7 3
28 Al Ghaddioui H. Штутгарт 7 2
29 Hack R. Нюрнберг 7 1
30 Iyoha E. Хольштайн Киль 7 0
31 Kruger F. Эрцгебирге Ауэ 6 5
32 Wamangituka S. Штутгарт 6 4
33 Didavi D. Штутгарт 6 3
33 Kempe T. Дармштадт 6 3
35 Keita-Ruel D. Гройтер Фюрт 6 2
35 Leipertz R. Хайденхайм 6 2
35 Zoller S. Бохум 6 2
38 Bouhaddouz A. Зандхаузен 6 1
38 Gomez M. Штутгарт 6 1
38 Kone M. Динамо Дрезден 6 1
41 Geis J. Нюрнберг 5 6
41 Ozcan S. Хольштайн Киль 5 6
43 Behrens H. Нюрнберг 5 5
44 Muhling A. Хольштайн Киль 5 4
44 Testroet P. Эрцгебирге Ауэ 5 4
46 Kyereh D. Вехен 5 3
46 Teuchert C. Ганновер 5 3
48 Haraguchi G. Ганновер 5 2
48 Hunt A. Гамбург 5 2
50 Besuschkow M. Регенсбург 5 1
Тур 1
Штутгарт
 
2 : 1
Ганновер
 
Динамо Дрезден
0 : 1
Нюрнберг
Хольштайн Киль
1 : 1
Зандхаузен
Оснабрюк
 
1 : 3
Хайденхайм
Гамбург
1 : 1
Дармштадт
Регенсбург
3 : 1
Бохум
Гройтер Фюрт
0 : 2
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Вехен
1 : 2
Карлсруэ
Арминия
1 : 1
Санкт-Паули
Тур 2
Бохум
3 : 3
Арминия
Зандхаузен
0 : 1
Оснабрюк
Санкт-Паули
1 : 3
Гройтер Фюрт
Карлсруэ
4 : 2
Динамо Дрезден
Ганновер
1 : 1
Регенсбург
Хайденхайм
2 : 2
Штутгарт
Дармштадт
2 : 0
Хольштайн Киль
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
3 : 2
Вехен
Нюрнберг
0 : 4
Гамбург
Тур 3
Зандхаузен
3 : 2
Нюрнберг
Гамбург
1 : 0
Бохум
Штутгарт
2 : 1
Санкт-Паули
Вехен
0 : 3
Ганновер
Арминия
3 : 1
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Гройтер Фюрт
1 : 0
Регенсбург
Хольштайн Киль
 
2 : 1
Карлсруэ
Динамо Дрезден
2 : 1
Хайденхайм
Оснабрюк
4 : 0
Дармштадт
Тур 4
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
0 : 0
Штутгарт
 
Дармштадт
0 : 0
Динамо Дрезден
Регенсбург
1 : 3
Арминия
Ганновер
1 : 1
Гройтер Фюрт
Бохум
 
3 : 3
Вехен
Хайденхайм
0 : 2
Зандхаузен
Нюрнберг
1 : 0
Оснабрюк
Карлсруэ
2 : 4
Гамбург
Санкт-Паули
 
2 : 1
Хольштайн Киль
Тур 5
Нюрнберг
2 : 2
Хайденхайм
Зандхаузен
1 : 0
Дармштадт
 
Динамо Дрезден
 
3 : 3
Санкт-Паули
Вехен
0 : 5
Регенсбург
Арминия
2 : 2
Гройтер Фюрт
Оснабрюк
3 : 0
Карлсруэ
Гамбург
3 : 0
Ганновер
Хольштайн Киль
1 : 1
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Штутгарт
2 : 1
Бохум
Тур 6
Карлсруэ
1 : 0
Зандхаузен
Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 1
Вехен
Регенсбург
2 : 3
Штутгарт
Ганновер
 
0 : 2
Арминия
Хайденхайм
3 : 0
Хольштайн Киль
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
 
1 : 0
Оснабрюк
Бохум
2 : 2
Динамо Дрезден
Дармштадт
3 : 3
Нюрнберг
Санкт-Паули
2 : 0
Гамбург
Тур 7
Хайденхайм
1 : 0
Дармштадт
Хольштайн Киль
1 : 2
Ганновер
Нюрнберг
1 : 1
Карлсруэ
Штутгарт
2 : 0
Гройтер Фюрт
Зандхаузен
1 : 1
Бохум
Вехен
 
2 : 5
Арминия
Оснабрюк
1 : 1
Санкт-Паули
 
Гамбург
4 : 0
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Динамо Дрезден
2 : 1
Регенсбург
Тур 8
Арминия
 
0 : 1
Штутгарт
Вехен
2 : 0
Оснабрюк
Карлсруэ
1 : 1
Хайденхайм
Регенсбург
2 : 2
Гамбург
Бохум
2 : 2
Дармштадт
Санкт-Паули
2 : 0
Зандхаузен
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
4 : 1
Динамо Дрезден
Гройтер Фюрт
0 : 3
Хольштайн Киль
Ганновер
0 : 4
Нюрнберг
Тур 9
Штутгарт
1 : 2
Вехен
 
Дармштадт
1 : 1
Карлсруэ
Зандхаузен
2 : 2
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Гамбург
2 : 0
Гройтер Фюрт
Динамо Дрезден
 
0 : 2
Ганновер
 
Хайденхайм
2 : 3
Бохум
Нюрнберг
1 : 1
Санкт-Паули
Хольштайн Киль
1 : 2
Регенсбург
Оснабрюк
 
0 : 1
Арминия
Тур 10
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
4 : 3
Нюрнберг
 
Гройтер Фюрт
2 : 0
Динамо Дрезден
Санкт-Паули
0 : 1
Дармштадт
Регенсбург
1 : 0
Зандхаузен
Вехен
0 : 0
Хайденхайм
Бохум
3 : 3
Карлсруэ
 
Ганновер
0 : 0
Оснабрюк
Штутгарт
 
0 : 1
Хольштайн Киль
Арминия
1 : 1
Гамбург
Тур 11
Дармштадт
1 : 0
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
Хольштайн Киль
2 : 1
Бохум
Карлсруэ
3 : 3
Ганновер
 
Динамо Дрезден
0 : 1
Арминия
Гамбург
6 : 2
Штутгарт
Нюрнберг
1 : 1
Регенсбург
Хайденхайм
1 : 0
Санкт-Паули
Оснабрюк
0 : 0
Гройтер Фюрт
Зандхаузен
 
0 : 0
Вехен
Тур 12
Регенсбург
3 : 3
Оснабрюк
Ганновер
1 : 1
Зандхаузен
Санкт-Паули
2 : 2
Карлсруэ
Эрцгебирге Ауэ
1 : 1
Хайденхайм
Гройтер Фюрт
3 : 1
Дармштадт
Вехен
 
1 : 1
Гамбург
Штутгарт
3 : 1
Динамо Дрезден
Арминия
2 : 1
Хольштайн Киль
Бохум
3 : 1
Нюрнберг
Тур 13
Динамо Дрезден
1 : 0
Вехен