Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 7924 прогнозистов

Финал
Лез Эрбье 0 : 2
ПСЖ
Полуфиналы
Лез Эрбье 2 : 0
Шамбли
Кан
 
1 : 3
ПСЖ
Четвертьфиналы
Лез Эрбье 1 : 0
Ланс
Шамбли 1 : 0
Страсбур
ПСЖ 3 : 0
Марсель
Кан 1 : 0
Лион
1/8 финала
Осер 0 : 3
Лез Эрбье
Бурж-Перонна 0 : 9
Марсель
Сошо 1 : 4
ПСЖ
 
Мец 2 : 3
Кан
 
Шамбли 1 : 0
Гранвиль
Ланс 1 : 0
Труа
Монпелье 1 : 2
Лион
Гренобль 0 : 3
Страсбур
1/16
Canet Roussillon 1 : 2
Кан
Гранвиль 3 : 2
Конкарно
Бурж-Перонна 2 : 0
Тулуза
 
Коломьерс 1 : 2
Сошо
Нант
 
3 : 4
Осер
Стад Бриошен 0 : 1
Ланс
Шатору 1 : 2
Шамбли
Эпиналь 0 : 2
Марсель
Монпелье 4 : 3
Лорьян
Saint-Lo 1 : 2
Лез Эрбье
Бисхайм 2 : 3
Гренобль
ПСЖ 4 : 2
Генгам
Тур 0 : 1
Мец
Труа 2 : 1
Сент-Этьен
Монако 2 : 3
Лион
Страсбур 2 : 1
Лилль
1/32
Avallon 0 : 2
Шамбли
Фабреге 1 : 2
Бурж-Перонна
Газелек Аяччо 1 : 2
Гренобль
Saint-Lo
 
3 : 2
Обервильерс
Houilles 0 : 3
Конкарно
Понталье 1 : 2
Монпелье
 
Ле Ман 2 : 4
Лилль
Сен-Мало 1 : 2
Шатору
Шильтигхейм 1 : 5
Осер
Шартр
 
 
1 : 2
Тур
 
Тулуза 1 : 0
Ницца
Moulins-Yzeure 2 : 5
Монако
Angouleme 1 : 2
Лез Эрбье
Азбрук 0 : 2
Кан
Canet Roussillon 3 : 1
Imphy-Decize
Генгам 1 : 0
Ньор
Коломьерс 2 : 1
Ле-Пюи
Нанси 2 : 3
Лион
Гранвиль 2 : 1
Бордо
 
 
 
Анжер 0 : 2
Лорьян
Марсель 1 : 0
Валансьен
Сент-Этьен 2 : 0
Ним
 
Страсбур 3 : 2
Дижон
Ванн 1 : 2
Стад Бриошен
USM Senlis 0 : 4
Нант
Still 1930 0 : 1
Труа
Дюнкерк 2 : 4
Мец
Флёри-Мерожи 0 : 1
Бисхайм
Сошо 6 : 0
Амьен
Саннуа 1 : 2
Эпиналь
Ренн 1 : 6
ПСЖ
Ланс 3 : 2
Булонь
1/64 финала
Бисхайм 1 : 0
Лион Дюшер
Лез Эрбье 2 : 1
Роморантин
Avallon 1 : 0
Cluses Scionzier
Houilles 2 : 1
Etoile Matoury
Rungis 1 : 6
Нанси
Фабреге 2 : 1
Родез
 
Эврё 0 : 3
Валансьен
Конкарно 3 : 2
Брест
Гренобль 3 : 0
Тарб
Morteau Montlebon 1 : 2
Понталье
Сен-Луи Нойвег 1 : 2
Сошо
Шатору 5 : 3
Шоле
Tarentaise 1 : 2
Бурж-Перонна
Стад Борделе 0 : 1
Ньор
Руан 0 : 2
Шартр
Коломьерс
 
 
3 : 0
Furiani Agliani
 
Саннуа 3 : 2
ФК Париж
 
Стад Бриошен 2 : 0
Лаваль
Флёри-Мерожи 4 : 0
Раон Этап
Гранвиль 2 : 1
Витр
Лимож 2 : 4
Тур
Геньон 1 : 2
Angouleme
 
Canet Roussillon 2 : 0
Аяччо
Moulins-Yzeure 3 : 0
Бельфор
Imphy-Decize 3 : 0
Bergerac
Андрезьё 1 : 2
Осер
Sene 1 : 6
Лорьян
Saint-Lo 2 : 1
Шанж
Essartais 0 : 3
Сен-Мало
Азбрук 3 : 0
Бове
Аррас 1 : 2
Булонь
Эксельсиор 2 : 3
Ле Ман
Alberes Argeles 0 : 2
Ле-Пюи
OS Fives 0 : 2
Дюнкерк
Rombas
 
1 : 2
Still 1930
Ланс 3 : 2
Реймс
La Brede 0 : 1
Обервильерс
SC Anduze 1 : 3
Ним
Сомур Олимпик 0 : 1
Ванн
USM Senlis 3 : 1
Choisy Au Bac
Агно 1 : 3
Шамбли
Шильтигхейм 2 : 1
Colombes
Жеменозьен 1 : 2
Газелек Аяччо
Эпиналь 2 : 1
Блан-Мениль
1/128 финала
Noeux Mines 0 : 5
Ланс
FCA Troyes 0 : 2
Валансьен
Langon FC
 
0 : 1
Коломьерс
 
Tremery
 
0 : 1
Бисхайм
Тур-Сен-Клер 0 : 1
Геньон
Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 : 4
Лорьян
Tournefeuille
 
1 : 5
Ньор
Луситанс 0 : 2
Обервильерс
Амневиль 1 : 3
Шильтигхейм
Feignies-Aulnoye 1 : 3
Эксельсиор
Вильфранш 1 : 2
Сошо
Grandvillars 1 : 3
Morteau Montlebon
Forbach 0 : 1
Нанси
Chamalieres 1 : 3
Осер
Tarentaise 2 : 0
Rivieres
Etoile Matoury 1 : 0
Авранш
Фёр 1 : 2
Лион Дюшер
Азбрук 2 : 1
Кевийи Руан
Саннуа 7 : 1
Лосси
Понталье 2 : 1
Мюлуз
Virois 0 : 1
Шамбли
 
Анси 1 : 3
Гренобль
Valdaine 0 : 4
Фабреге
Moulins-Yzeure 1 : 0
Клермон
Байонн 0 : 2
Стад Борделе
Pontivyen 0 : 3
Лаваль
Монтобан 0 : 1
La Brede
Эпиналь 6 : 2
Мульен
Эперне 0 : 2
Раон Этап
Стад Бриошен 9 : 1
Ле Жельдар
Роморантин 10 : 1
Диаблес Нуар
Витр 5 : 1
Коломбан Локмин
US Ittenheim 0 : 2
Агно
ASPTT Caen 0 : 1
Ле Ман
Бальма 0 : 3
Лез Эрбье
Конкарно 7 : 0
Голден Лион
Камбрэ 0 : 1
Дюнкерк
 
Avoine 2 : 3
Шатору
Canet Roussillon 3 : 0
Алес
 
Angouleme 2 : 0
Брессюир
Аррас 3 : 2
Lucciana
Seyssinet 2 : 3
Бурж-Перонна
Ле Сабле 1 : 2
Сомур Олимпик
Stade Ygossais 0 : 3
ФК Париж
Л'Этуаль 1 : 4
Saint-Lo
Клуб Колониаль 2 : 3
Бельфор
Тефана 0 : 3
Родез
Petite-Ile 0 : 1
Бове
Vallee de la Gresse 2 : 3
Cluses Scionzier
Sene 3 : 2
Quimperle
SC Anduze 2 : 0
Sud Ardeche
Rombas 2 : 0
Тан
Гранвиль 3 : 2
Вьерзон
Марк-ан-Барёль 1 : 2
Флёри-Мерожи
Эврё 3 : 2
Гавр
Шантили 0 : 3
Colombes
Сен-Арман 1 : 3
Аяччо
Мериньяк 1 : 4
Тарб
Quarouble 0 : 1
Choisy Au Bac
Plancoet-Arguenon 0 : 3
Шанж
FC Chaumont 0 : 3
Ле-Пюи
Cagnes-Le Cros 1 : 4
Газелек Аяччо
Bron Grand Lyon 0 : 3
Imphy-Decize
Bellevue Nantes 2 : 3
Лимож
 
Feytiat 1 : 6
Шоле
Hegenheim 2 : 3
Сен-Луи Нойвег
OS Fives 2 : 1
Itancourt Neuville
Les Ulis
 
0 : 1
Булонь
 
Houilles
 
1 : 0
Bretteville Sur Odon
Avallon 2 : 1
От Лион
Alberes Argeles 3 : 2
Marseille Endoume
Mont-Pilat 0 : 6
Андрезьё
Компьень 0 : 1
Furiani Agliani
Rungis 2 : 0
Porto Portugais
Plomelin 0 : 5
Сен-Мало
Pays Argentonnais 0 : 8
Тур
Essartais 3 : 2
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier
Жесполшем 0 : 2
Реймс
Liffre 1 : 2
Ванн
Chapelain Foot 0 : 2
Bergerac
Шартр 3 : 1
Орлеан
Жеменозьен
 
2 : 1
Мартик
La Courneuve 0 : 2
Блан-Мениль
Pledran 0 : 5
Брест
Ним 1 : 0
Консола
Saint Brice 1 : 4
Руан
Still 1930 2 : 0
Saint Avold
 
USM Senlis 2 : 1
Vimy