Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 6754 прогнозистов

1/64 финала
Саннуа :
ФК Париж
Коломьерс :
Furiani Agliani
Жеменозьен :
Газелек Аяччо
Сен-Луи Нойвег :
Сошо
Конкарно :
Брест
Ланс :
Реймс
Фабреге :
Родез
Шильтигхейм :
Colombes
Эврё :
Валансьен
Эксельсиор :
Ле Ман
Эпиналь :
Блан-Мениль
Шатору :
Шоле
Флёри-Мерожи :
Раон Этап
Стад Борделе :
Ньор
Стад Бриошен :
Лаваль
Гренобль :
Тарб
Сомур Олимпик :
Ванн
Аррас :
Булонь
Imphy-Decize :
Bergerac
La Brede :
Обервильерс
Morteau Montlebon :
Понталье
Moulins-Yzeure :
Бельфор
Houilles :
Etoile Matoury
Essartais :
Сен-Мало
Alberes Argeles :
Ле-Пюи
Avallon :
Cluses Scionzier
Canet Roussillon :
Аяччо
OS Fives :
Дюнкерк
Rungis :
Нанси
Андрезьё :
Осер
Бисхайм :
Лион Дюшер
Геньон :
Angouleme
Азбрук :
Бове
Агно :
Шамбли
SC Anduze :
Ним
Sene :
Лорьян
Tarentaise :
Бурж-Перонна
Гранвиль :
Витр
Лимож :
Тур
Лез Эрбье :
Роморантин
Ло :
Шанж
Руан :
Шартр
Rombas :
Still 1930
USM Senlis :
Choisy Au Bac
1/128 финала
Noeux Mines 0 : 5
Ланс
FCA Troyes 0 : 2
Валансьен
Тур-Сен-Клер 0 : 1
Геньон
Langon FC
 
0 : 1
Коломьерс
 
Tremery
 
0 : 1
Бисхайм
Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 : 4
Лорьян
Луситанс 0 : 2
Обервильерс
Tournefeuille
 
1 : 5
Ньор
Feignies-Aulnoye 1 : 3
Эксельсиор
Вильфранш 1 : 2
Сошо
Амневиль 1 : 3
Шильтигхейм
Forbach 0 : 1
Нанси
Grandvillars 1 : 3
Morteau Montlebon
Chamalieres 1 : 3
Осер
Tarentaise 2 : 0
Rivieres
Азбрук 2 : 1
Кевийи Руан
Фёр 1 : 2
Лион Дюшер
Etoile Matoury 1 : 0
Авранш
Саннуа 7 : 1
Лосси
Понталье 2 : 1
Мюлуз
Moulins-Yzeure 1 : 0
Клермон
Витр 5 : 1
Коломбан Локмин
Байонн 0 : 2
Стад Борделе
Valdaine 0 : 4
Фабреге
Монтобан 0 : 1
La Brede
Анси 1 : 3
Гренобль
Pontivyen 0 : 3
Лаваль
Virois 0 : 1
Шамбли
 
Эпиналь 6 : 2
Мульен
Эперне 0 : 2
Раон Этап
Стад Бриошен 9 : 1
Ле Жельдар
Роморантин 10 : 1
Диаблес Нуар
ASPTT Caen 0 : 1
Ле Ман
Камбрэ 0 : 1
Дюнкерк
 
Конкарно 7 : 0
Голден Лион
Бальма 0 : 3
Лез Эрбье
US Ittenheim 0 : 2
Агно
Angouleme 2 : 0
Брессюир
Avoine 2 : 3
Шатору
Canet Roussillon 3 : 0
Алес
 
Seyssinet 2 : 3
Бурж-Перонна
Аррас 3 : 2
Lucciana
Ле Сабле 1 : 2
Сомур Олимпик
Stade Ygossais 0 : 3
ФК Париж
Л'Этуаль 1 : 4
Ло
Клуб Колониаль 2 : 3
Бельфор
Тефана 0 : 3
Родез
Petite-Ile 0 : 1
Бове
FC Chaumont 0 : 3
Ле-Пюи
Feytiat 1 : 6
Шоле
Houilles 1 : 0
Bretteville Sur Odon
 
Hegenheim 2 : 3
Сен-Луи Нойвег
Bellevue Nantes 2 : 3
Лимож
 
Cagnes-Le Cros 1 : 4
Газелек Аяччо
Sene 3 : 2
Quimperle
Rombas 2 : 0
Тан
Les Ulis
 
0 : 1
Булонь
 
Plancoet-Arguenon 0 : 3
Шанж
Alberes Argeles 3 : 2
Marseille Endoume
Гранвиль 3 : 2
Вьерзон
Vallee de la Gresse 2 : 3
Cluses Scionzier
Avallon 2 : 1
От Лион
SC Anduze 2 : 0
Sud Ardeche
Quarouble 0 : 1
Choisy Au Bac
Шантили 0 : 3
Colombes
Bron Grand Lyon 0 : 3
Imphy-Decize
OS Fives 2 : 1
Itancourt Neuville
Эврё 3 : 2
Гавр
Сен-Арман 1 : 3
Аяччо
Мериньяк 1 : 4
Тарб
Марк-ан-Барёль 1 : 2
Флёри-Мерожи
Essartais 3 : 2
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier
Plomelin 0 : 5
Сен-Мало
Mont-Pilat 0 : 6
Андрезьё
Liffre 1 : 2
Ванн
Pays Argentonnais 0 : 8
Тур
Rungis 2 : 0
Porto Portugais
Жесполшем 0 : 2
Реймс
Компьень 0 : 1
Furiani Agliani
Chapelain Foot 0 : 2
Bergerac
Жеменозьен
 
2 : 1
Мартик
Шартр 3 : 1
Орлеан
La Courneuve 0 : 2
Блан-Мениль
Pledran 0 : 5
Брест
Ним 1 : 0
Консола
Saint Brice 1 : 4
Руан
USM Senlis 2 : 1
Vimy
Still 1930 2 : 0
Saint Avold