Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 8888 прогнозистов

Финал
Ренн 3 : 2
ПСЖ
 
Полуфиналы
Лион 2 : 3
Ренн
ПСЖ 3 : 0
Нант
 
Четвертьфиналы
ПСЖ 3 : 0
Дижон
Ренн 2 : 0
Орлеан
Лион 3 : 1
Кан
 
Витр 0 : 2
Нант
1/8 финала
Мец 0 : 1
Орлеан
ИС Круа
 
0 : 3
Дижон
Нант 2 : 0
Тулуза
Бастия 2 : 3
Кан
Витр 3 : 2
Лион Дюшер
Вильфранш 0 : 3
ПСЖ
Ренн 2 : 1
Лилль
 
Генгам 1 : 2
Лион
1/16
Нанси 1 : 2
Генгам
Тулуза 5 : 4
Реймс
Андрезьё 1 : 2
Лион Дюшер
Вильфранш 2 : 0
Лез Эрбье
Сет 0 : 1
Лилль
Монако 1 : 3
Мец
Сен-Прив 0 : 2
Ренн
Сент-Этьен 3 : 6
Дижон
Bergerac 2 : 3
Орлеан
Вири-Шатильон 0 : 6
Кан
Маринян 0 : 1
ИС Круа
ПСЖ 2 : 0
Страсбур
Бастия 2 : 1
Noisy-le-Grand
Витр 3 : 0
Гавр
Амьен 0 : 2
Лион
 
Саннуа 0 : 1
Нант
1/32
Нант 4 : 1
Шатору
Тур 1 : 2
Лез Эрбье
ИС Круа
 
2 : 0
Раон Этап
 
Вири-Шатильон 1 : 0
Анже
Бастия 3 : 2
Конкарно
Маринян
 
2 : 1
Клермон
Саннуа 1 : 0
Монпелье
Лион Дюшер 3 : 0
Ним
Bergerac 2 : 1
Ньор
 
Pontivyen 2 : 4
Генгам
Амьен 1 : 0
Валансьен
Ле-Пюи 0 : 1
Нанси
Орлеан 3 : 2
Aiglon Lamentin
Шильтигхейм 1 : 3
Дижон
Сет 1 : 0
Лимонест
Gravelines 0 : 3
Вильфранш
 
St Quentin 1 : 2
Мец
Ред Стар
 
0 : 1
Кан
Бурж 0 : 2
Лион
Ренн 3 : 2
Брест
Canet Roussillon
 
0 : 1
Монако
Андрезьё 2 : 0
Марсель
Реймс 2 : 0
Ланс
Тулуза 4 : 1
Ницца
Сен-Прив 3 : 1
Орильяк
Noisy-le-Grand 2 : 1
Газелек Аяччо
 
Ol. Strasbourg 0 : 6
Сент-Этьен
Longueau 0 : 1
Витр
Бордо 0 : 1
Гавр
Понтиви 0 : 4
ПСЖ
Лилль 1 : 0
Сошо
Гренобль 0 : 1
Страсбур
1/64 финала
Версаль
 
2 : 4
Ланс
Cote Bleue 1 : 2
Лион Дюшер
 
 
Булонь 2 : 3
ИС Круа
Раон Этап 3 : 2
Луситанс
 
Beaucairois 0 : 2
Газелек Аяччо
Chamalieres
 
0 : 1
Вильфранш
Villers Houlgate 1 : 5
Гавр
Саннуа 1 : 0
Седан
Шильтигхейм 2 : 1
Бисхайм
Бобиньи 1 : 2
Клермон
Сен-Луи Нойвег 0 : 2
Нанси
Illkirch 0 : 1
Сошо
Вири-Шатильон 4 : 2
Angouleme
 
Витр 2 : 0
Монтаньярде
Ле Пуаре-Сюр-Ви 1 : 6
Лез Эрбье
Верту
 
1 : 3
Bergerac
Шатору 4 : 0
По
Сен-Прив 3 : 2
Труа
Парай 0 : 4
Орлеан
Авион 0 : 1
Ред Стар
Canet Roussillon 4 : 2
Фрежюс
Grand Quevilly 1 : 2
Понтиви
Hyeres
 
1 : 2
Гренобль
Pontivyen 1 : 0
Авранш
Безансон 1 : 2
Тур
Конкарно 2 : 0
Сен-Мало
Алес
 
0 : 2
Маринян
Aiglon Lamentin 3 : 2
Сен-Женевьев
 
Неслуаз 0 : 1
Gravelines
Уазель 0 : 1
Мец
При-ле-Мезьер 3 : 4
St Quentin
Annecy-le-Vieux
 
1 : 3
Андрезьё
Ol. Strasbourg 1 : 0
Эпиналь
Noisy-le-Grand 2 : 1
Леж Кап-Ферре
La Chapelle 0 : 1
Орильяк
Longueau
 
2 : 1
Ланьон
Ванн 2 : 3
Брест
 
Кретей 1 : 2
Лимонест
Тан
 
3 : 6
Валансьен
Сет 2 : 0
Родез
Challans 0 : 1
Ньор
Charitoise 1 : 2
Бурж
Бастия 3 : 1
Сен-Омер
Entente Crest-Aouste 0 : 1
Ле-Пюи
1/128 финала
ИС Круа 1 : 0
ФК Париж
Валансьен 3 : 1
Дюнкерк
Голден Лион 2 : 4
Эпиналь
Сен-Роз 1 : 3
Cote Bleue
Маджента 0 : 1
Бобиньи
Тан 3 : 0
Vieux-Habitants
Пуатье 0 : 1
Aiglon Lamentin
Bourny Laval 1 : 5
Уазель
Bastia-Borgo 2 : 4
Седан
Агно
 
3 : 4
Сошо
Avize-Grauves 0 : 1
Шильтигхейм
Лимож 0 : 1
Вильфранш
 
Луситанс 1 : 0
ЖА Дранси
 
Де Вольвик 0 : 1
Ле-Пюи
Сен-Прив 1 : 0
US Matoury
Саннуа 4 : 0
Mtsapere
Entente Crest-Aouste 2 : 0
Монтелимар
 
ASC Hazebrouck 1 : 3
Gravelines
Ле Пуаре-Сюр-Ви 2 : 1
Шоле
Компьень
 
0 : 2
Труа
Женет 1 : 3
По
Анси
 
0 : 1
Нанси
Андрезьё 1 : 0
Луан Кюизо
Шорэй 0 : 2
Ньор
Парай
 
1 : 0
Morteau Montlebon
Монсо 1 : 4
Лион Дюшер
Chataigneraie
 
1 : 2
Тур
Caennaise 0 : 2
Орлеан
Biars-Bretenoux 2 : 3
Орильяк
Theix 0 : 2
Ванн
Saint-Lo 0 : 1
Витр
Фонтенай 2 : 3
Шатору
Gamaches 1 : 7
Гавр
Nogent-sur-Oise 0 : 2
Ланс
Марк-ан-Барёль 0 : 2
Булонь
Алес 2 : 0
Аяччо
Монлюкон 0 : 1
Вири-Шатильон
Шаттеллеро 0 : 2
Challans
Понтиви 1 : 0
Плуворн
Canet Roussillon 2 : 1
Безье
 
Beaune 0 : 3
Гренобль
Angouleme 1 : 0
Осер
Геньон 1 : 3
Клермон
Бастия 2 : 1
Ле Ман
Etoile Matoury 2 : 3
Конкарно
Vilaine Atlantique 1 : 4
Брест
Jeanne d'Arc 0 : 1
Безансон
Марк 0 : 1
Сен-Омер
Версаль 2 : 0
Драгон
Мелён 0 : 2
Chamalieres
Фрежюс 1 : 0
Тулон
Эскодевр 1 : 3
La Chapelle
Сен-Женевьев 4 : 0
Sainte-Suzanne
Неслуаз 1 : 0
Шамбли
При-ле-Мезьер 2 : 0
Сен-Арман
Салиньер 0 : 1
Маринян
Раон Этап 1 : 0
Бурж-Перонна
Chapelle 0 : 5
Авранш
FCA Troyes
 
 
1 : 2
Бурж
 
 
Feillens 0 : 4
Лимонест
Guipavas 0 : 1
Монтаньярде
Grand Quevilly 4 : 1
Шербур
Carrieres Gresillons 1 : 2
Charitoise
Auch 0 : 1
Газелек Аяччо
Annecy-le-Vieux 2 : 1
Val Lyonnais
Bellevue Nantes
 
0 : 2
Верту
Heillecourt 0 : 3
Сен-Луи Нойвег
Illkirch 3 : 0
Saint Avold
 
 
 
Tartas St. Yaguen 4 : 6
Леж Кап-Ферре
Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 : 3
Ланьон
Villers Houlgate 2 : 0
Мондевиль
Wasquehal
 
3 : 5
St Quentin
Sarreguemines 1 : 2
Мец
Longueau 2 : 1
Блуа
La Brede 0 : 8
Bergerac
Noisy-le-Grand 1 : 0
Riom
Ol. Strasbourg 4 : 1
Рэперсвиллер
Rossfeld 0 : 2
Бисхайм
Лез Эрбье 2 : 0
Шовиньи
 
Люзнак 2 : 5
Родез
Авион
 
2 : 1
Эперне
St Orens 1 : 2
Сет
Vimy 0 : 2
Кретей
Шасьё Десин 1 : 5
Hyeres
Авенир Лозере 2 : 3
Ред Стар
Pontivyen 2 : 0
Виньок Эде Гипель
Olympique de Valence 0 : 3
Beaucairois
Сен-Мало 1 : 0
Лорьян