Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 8608 прогнозистов

Плей-офф - Полуфиналы
Челси :
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Валенсия :
Арсенал
Арсенал :
Валенсия
Айнтрахт Франкфурт :
Челси
Плей-офф - Четвертьфиналы
Челси 4 : 3
Славия Прага
Наполи 0 : 1
Арсенал
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 : 0
Бенфика
Валенсия 2 : 0
Вильярреал
Славия Прага 0 : 1
Челси
Вильярреал 1 : 3
Валенсия
Бенфика 4 : 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
 
Арсенал 2 : 0
Наполи
Плей-офф - 1/8 финала
Славия Прага 4 : 3
Севилья
Интер 0 : 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Бенфика 3 : 0
Динамо Загреб
 
Вильярреал 2 : 1
Зенит
Арсенал 3 : 0
Ренн
Краснодар 1 : 1
Валенсия
Динамо Киев 0 : 5
Челси
Зальцбург 3 : 1
Наполи
Наполи 3 : 0
Зальцбург
Челси 3 : 0
Динамо Киев
Валенсия 2 : 1
Краснодар
Севилья 2 : 2
Славия Прага
Зенит 1 : 3
Вильярреал
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 : 0
Интер
Динамо Загреб 1 : 0
Бенфика
Ренн 3 : 1
Арсенал
 
Плей-офф - 1/16
Интер 4 : 0
Рапид Вена
Динамо Киев 1 : 0
Олимпиакос
Челси 3 : 0
Мальме
 
Байер 1 : 1
Краснодар
Бенфика 0 : 0
Галатасарай
Бетис 1 : 3
Ренн
Генк 1 : 4
Славия Прага
Арсенал 3 : 0
БАТЭ
Динамо Загреб 3 : 0
Виктория Плзень
 
Вильярреал 1 : 1
Спортинг Лиссабон
 
Зенит 3 : 1
Фенербахче
Зальцбург 4 : 0
Брюгге
Наполи 2 : 0
Цюрих
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 : 1
Шахтер
Валенсия 1 : 0
Селтик
 
Севилья
 
2 : 0
Лацио
 
Брюгге 2 : 1
Зальцбург
Мальме 1 : 2
Челси
Виктория Плзень 2 : 1
Динамо Загреб
Селтик 0 : 2
Валенсия
Спортинг Лиссабон
 
0 : 1
Вильярреал
Шахтер
 
2 : 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Цюрих 1 : 3
Наполи
Краснодар 0 : 0
Байер
Олимпиакос 2 : 2
Динамо Киев
БАТЭ 1 : 0
Арсенал
 
Славия Прага 0 : 0
Генк
Галатасарай 1 : 2
Бенфика
Лацио 0 : 1
Севилья
Ренн 3 : 3
Бетис
Рапид Вена 0 : 1
Интер
Фенербахче 1 : 0
Зенит
Группа A Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Байер 6 4 1 1 16-9 7 13
2 Цюрих 6 3 1 2 7-6 1 10
3 АЕК Ларнака 6 1 2 3 6-12 -6 5
4 Лудогорец 6 0 4 2 5-7 -2 4
Группа B Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Зальцбург 6 6 0 0 17-6 11 18
2 Селтик 6 3 0 3 6-8 -2 9
3 РБ Лейпциг 6 2 1 3 9-8 1 7
4 Русенборг 6 0 1 5 4-14 -10 1
Группа C Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Зенит 6 3 2 1 6-5 1 11
2 Славия Прага 6 3 1 2 4-3 1 10
3 Бордо 6 2 1 3 6-6 0 7
4 Копенгаген 6 1 2 3 3-5 -2 5
Группа D Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Динамо Загреб 6 4 2 0 11-3 8 14
2 Фенербахче 6 2 2 2 7-7 0 8
3 Спартак Трнава 6 2 1 3 4-7 -3 7
4 Андерлехт 6 0 3 3 2-7 -5 3
Группа E Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Арсенал 6 5 1 0 12-2 10 16
2 Спортинг Лиссабон 6 4 1 1 13-3 10 13
3 Ворскла 6 1 0 5 4-13 -9 3
4 Карабах 6 1 0 5 2-13 -11 3
Группа F Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Бетис 6 3 3 0 7-2 5 12
2 Олимпиакос 6 3 1 2 11-6 5 10
3 Милан 6 3 1 2 12-9 3 10
4 Дюделанж 6 0 1 5 3-16 -13 1
Группа G Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Вильярреал 6 2 4 0 12-5 7 10
2 Рапид Вена 6 3 1 2 6-9 -3 10
3 Рейнджерс 6 1 3 2 8-8 0 6
4 Спартак Москва 6 1 2 3 8-12 -4 5
Группа H Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6 6 0 0 17-5 12 18
2 Лацио 6 3 0 3 9-11 -2 9
3 Аполлон 6 2 1 3 10-10 0 7
4 Марсель 6 0 1 5 6-16 -10 1
Группа I Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Генк 6 3 2 1 14-8 6 11
2 Мальме 6 2 3 1 7-6 1 9
3 Бешикташ 6 2 1 3 9-11 -2 7
4 Сарпсборг 08 6 1 2 3 8-13 -5 5
Группа J Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Севилья 6 4 0 2 18-6 12 12
2 Краснодар 6 4 0 2 8-8 0 12
3 Стандард 6 3 1 2 7-9 -2 10
4 Акхисарспор 6 0 1 5 4-14 -10 1
Группа K Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Динамо Киев 6 3 2 1 10-7 3 11
2 Ренн 6 3 0 3 7-8 -1 9
3 Астана 6 2 2 2 7-7 0 8
4 Яблонец 6 1 2 3 6-8 -2 5
Группа L Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Челси 6 5 1 0 12-3 9 16
2 БАТЭ 6 3 0 3 9-9 0 9
3 МОЛ Види 6 2 1 3 5-7 -2 7
4 ПАОК 6 1 0 5 5-12 -7 3
Квалификация - Финал
Севилья 3 : 0
Сигма Оломоуц
Селтик 3 : 0
Судува
Бордо 2 : 0
Гент
Бернли 1 : 1
Олимпиакос
Стяуа
 
2 : 1
Рапид Вена
Спартак Трнава 1 : 1
Олимпия Любляна
Брондбю 2 : 4
Генк
Шкендия 0 : 2
Русенборг
Бешикташ 3 : 0
Партизан
Мидтьюлланд 0 : 2
Мальме
Мольде 2 : 1
Зенит
ЧФР 2 : 3
Дюделанж
Лудогорец 4 : 0
Торпедо Кутаиси
Карабах 3 : 0
Шериф
Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 : 1
Сарпсборг 08
Аполлон 1 : 0
Базель
РБ Лейпциг 3 : 2
Заря
Копенгаген 1 : 0
Аталанта
АЕК Ларнака 3 : 0
Тренчин
Уфа 1 : 1
Рейнджерс
 
 
Астана 2 : 0
АПОЭЛ
Русенборг 3 : 1
Шкендия
Рейнджерс 1 : 0
Уфа
Гент 0 : 0
Бордо
 
Партизан 1 : 1
Бешикташ
Рапид Вена
 
3 : 1
Стяуа
Олимпия Любляна 0 : 2
Спартак Трнава
 
Генк 5 : 2
Брондбю
Заря
 
0 : 0
РБ Лейпциг
Аталанта 0 : 0
Копенгаген
Олимпиакос 3 : 1
Бернли
 
Дюделанж 2 : 0
ЧФР
Базель 3 : 2
Аполлон
Мальме 2 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Сарпсборг 08 3 : 1
Маккаби Тель-Авив
Шериф 1 : 0
Карабах
Сигма Оломоуц 0 : 1
Севилья
Судува 1 : 1
Селтик
АПОЭЛ 1 : 0
Астана
Тренчин 1 : 1
АЕК Ларнака
Торпедо Кутаиси 0 : 1
Лудогорец
Зенит 3 : 1
Мольде
Квалификация - Полуфиналы
Брага 2 : 2
Заря
Валюр 2 : 1
Шериф
Риека 0 : 1
Сарпсборг 08
Русенборг 3 : 0
Корк Сити
Бордо 2 : 1
Мариуполь
Бернли 1 : 0
Истанбул Башакшехир
Партизан 3 : 2
Норшелланн
Рапид Вена 4 : 0
Слован Братислава
Фейеноорд 1 : 1
Тренчин
Стяуа 2 : 1
Хайдук
Гент 3 : 1
Ягеллония Белосток
Марибор 0 : 0
Рейнджерс
Лех Познань 1 : 2
Генк
Брондбю
 
2 : 1
Спартак Субботица