Группа A Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Турция 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Швейцария 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Италия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Уэльс 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Группа B Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Россия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Бельгия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Дания 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Финляндия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Группа C Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Австрия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Нидерланды 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Украина 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Группа D Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Чехия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Хорватия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Англия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Группа E Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Швеция 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Польша 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Испания 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Группа F Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Германия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Франция 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Португалия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Рейтинг команд, занявших третьи места Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Италия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
2 Португалия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
3 Испания 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
4 Украина 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
5 Дания 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
6 Англия 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
Квалификация - Тур 1
Казахстан
3 : 0
Шотландия
Кипр
5 : 0
Сан-Марино
Бельгия
3 : 1
Россия
 
Австрия
0 : 1
Польша
Хорватия
2 : 1
Азербайджан
Словакия
2 : 0
Венгрия
Северная Македония
3 : 1
Латвия
 
Северная Ирландия
2 : 0
Эстония
Нидерланды
4 : 0
Беларусь
Израиль
1 : 1
Словения
Болгария
1 : 1
Черногория
Молдова
1 : 4
Франция
Албания
0 : 2
Турция
Португалия
0 : 0
Украина
Люксембург
2 : 1
Литва
Андорра
0 : 2
Исландия
Англия
5 : 0
Чехия
Грузия
0 : 2
Швейцария
Швеция
2 : 1
Румыния
Мальта
 
2 : 1
Фарерские острова
Гибралтар
0 : 1
Ирландия
Лихтенштейн
0 : 2
Греция
Испания
2 : 1
Норвегия
Босния и Герцеговина
2 : 1
Армения
Италия
2 : 0
Финляндия
Квалификация - Тур 2
Уэльс
1 : 0
Словакия
Казахстан
0 : 4
Россия
Сан-Марино
0 : 2
Шотландия
Израиль
4 : 2
Австрия
Венгрия
2 : 1
Хорватия
Нидерланды
2 : 3
Германия
Кипр
0 : 2
Бельгия
Словения
1 : 1
Северная Македония
Польша
2 : 0
Латвия
Северная Ирландия
2 : 1
Беларусь
Турция
4 : 0
Молдова
Черногория
1 : 5
Англия
Франция
4 : 0
Исландия
Португалия
1 : 1
Сербия
Люксембург
1 : 2
Украина
Косово
1 : 1
Болгария
Андорра
0 : 3
Албания
Армения
0 : 2
Финляндия
Ирландия
1 : 0
Грузия
Босния и Герцеговина
 
2 : 2
Греция
Румыния
4 : 1
Фарерские острова
Италия
6 : 0
Лихтенштейн
 
Мальта
0 : 2
Испания
Норвегия
3 : 3
Швеция
Швейцария
3 : 3
Дания
Квалификация - Тур 3
Грузия
3 : 0
Гибралтар
Дания
1 : 1
Ирландия
Австрия
1 : 0
Словения
Северная Македония
 
0 : 1
Польша
Норвегия
2 : 2
Румыния
Швеция
3 : 0
Мальта
Черногория
1 : 1
Косово
Чехия
2 : 1
Болгария
Фарерские острова
1 : 4
Испания
Украина
5 : 0
Сербия
Литва
 
 
1 : 1
Люксембург
Латвия
0 : 3
Израиль
Исландия
1 : 0
Албания
Хорватия
2 : 1
Уэльс
Армения
3 : 0
Лихтенштейн
Азербайджан
1 : 3
Венгрия
Россия
9 : 0
Сан-Марино
Молдова
 
1 : 0
Андорра
Эстония
1 : 2
Северная Ирландия
Финляндия
2 : 0
Босния и Герцеговина
Беларусь
0 : 2
Германия
Греция
0 : 3
Италия
Бельгия
3 : 0
Казахстан
Турция
2 : 0
Франция
Шотландия
2 : 1
Кипр
Квалификация - Тур 4
Латвия
0 : 5
Словения
Мальта
0 : 4
Румыния
 
Испания
3 : 0
Швеция
Болгария
2 : 3
Косово
Польша
4 : 0
Израиль
Ирландия
2 : 0
Гибралтар
Дания
5 : 1
Грузия
Северная Македония
1 : 4
Австрия
Фарерские острова
0 : 2
Норвегия
Чехия
3 : 0
Черногория
Украина
1 : 0
Люксембург
Сербия
4 : 1
Литва
Казахстан
4 : 0
Сан-Марино
Азербайджан
1 : 5
Словакия
Венгрия
1 : 0
Уэльс
Бельгия
3 : 0
Шотландия
Албания
2 : 0
Молдова
Германия
8 : 0
Эстония
Беларусь
0 : 1
Северная Ирландия
Андорра
0 : 4
Франция
Греция
2 : 3
Армения
Лихтенштейн
0 : 2
Финляндия
Россия
1 : 0
Кипр
Исландия
2 : 1
Турция
Италия
2 : 1
Босния и Герцеговина
Квалификация - Тур 5
Армения
 
1 : 3
Италия
Ирландия
1 : 1
Швейцария
Израиль
1 : 1
Северная Македония
Гибралтар
0 : 6
Дания
Босния и Герцеговина
5 : 0
Лихтенштейн
Норвегия
2 : 0
Мальта
Румыния
1 : 2
Испания
 
Финляндия
1 : 0
Греция
Фарерские острова
0 : 4
Швеция
Эстония
1 : 2
Беларусь
Кипр
1 : 1
Казахстан
Словакия
0 : 4
Хорватия
Сан-Марино
0 : 4
Бельгия
Словения
2 : 0
Польша
Уэльс
2 : 1
Азербайджан
Шотландия
1 : 2
Россия
Германия
2 : 4
Нидерланды
Австрия
6 : 0
Латвия
Косово
2 : 1
Чехия