1/8 финала
Арсенал
:
Лидс Юнайтед
КПР
:
Сандерленд
Челси
:
Саутгемптон
Бернли
:
Тоттенхэм
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
:
Манчестер Сити
Лестер Сити
:
Брайтон
Престон Норт Энд
:
Ливерпуль
Сток Сити
:
Брентфорд
1/16
Бернли
4 : 1
Рочдейл
Брентфорд
7 : 0
Олдхэм
КПР
3 : 2
Эвертон
Манчестер Сити
6 : 1
Уикомб Уондерерз
Норвич
0 : 3
Ливерпуль
Престон Норт Энд
4 : 1
Челтенхэм
Уиган
0 : 2
Сандерленд
Уотфорд
1 : 3
Сток Сити
Фулхэм
0 : 1
Лидс Юнайтед
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2 : 3
Саутгемптон
Брайтон
2 : 0
Суонси
Арсенал
3 : 0
Уимблдон
Вулверхэмптон
2 : 3
Тоттенхэм
Манчестер Юнайтед
0 : 1
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Миллуол
0 : 2
Лестер Сити
Челси
2 : 1
Астон Вилла
1/32
Суонси
4 : 1
Плимут
Олдхэм
1 : 0
Аккрингтон Стэнли
Норвич
6 : 0
Борнмут
Шеффилд Юнайтед
2 : 1
Дерби Каунти
Хаддерсфилд Таун
1 : 2
Эвертон
 
Уотфорд
1 : 0
Кристал Пэлас
Уиган
1 : 0
Болтон
Сток Сити
2 : 0
Донкастер
Стивенейдж
2 : 3
Уикомб Уондерерз
Моркам
2 : 4
Престон Норт Энд
Нортгемптон Таун
0 : 1
Уимблдон
Миллуол
3 : 1
Кембридж Юнайтед
Лидс Юнайтед
3 : 0
Крю
КПР
2 : 0
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Кардифф Сити
0 : 2
Брайтон
Джиллингем
1 : 2
Челтенхэм
Брентфорд
3 : 1
Форест Грин
 
Блэкпул
2 : 3
Сандерленд
Бирмингем
0 : 2
Фулхэм
Барроу
0 : 6
Астон Вилла
Шрусбери Таун
 
0 : 2
Рочдейл
Ноттингем Форест
0 : 4
Вулверхэмптон
Ньюпорт
0 : 8
Саутгемптон
Ньюкасл
0 : 1
Бернли
Вест Бромвич
0 : 6
Арсенал
1/64 финала
Борнмут
5 : 0
Милтон Кинс
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0 : 1
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Кардифф Сити
3 : 2
Саттон Юнайтед
Хартлпул Юнайтед
0 : 1
Крю
 
Кроули Таун
2 : 3
Джиллингем
Эксетер Сити
0 : 1
Уикомб Уондерерз
Шрусбери Таун
3 : 2
Линкольн Сити
Шеффилд Юнайтед
1 : 0
Карлайл Юнайтед
Чарльтон Атлетик
0 : 1
Уимблдон
Харрогейт
:
Рочдейл
Халл Сити
1 : 2
Уиган
Форест Грин
3 : 2
Бристоль Сити
Сток Сити
2 : 1
Флитвуд
Стивенейдж
3 : 2
Лутон Таун
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 : 2
Аккрингтон Стэнли
Порт Вэйл
1 : 2
Сандерленд
Дерби Каунти
4 : 3
Солфорд
Барроу
1 : 0
Сканторп Юнайтед
Бирмингем
1 : 0
Колчестер Юнайтед
Питерборо Юнайтед
0 : 4
Плимут
Бристоль Роверс
0 : 2
Челтенхэм
Блэкберн Роверс
1 : 2
Моркам
Ипсвич
0 : 1
Ньюпорт
Кембридж Юнайтед
1 : 0
Свиндон Таун
Мансфилд Таун
0 : 3
Престон Норт Энд
Миллуол
2 : 1
Портсмут
 
Олдхэм
3 : 2
Транмер Роверс
Уолсолл
0 : 1
Донкастер
 
Болтон
1 : 0
Барнсли
Рэдинг
0 : 3
Суонси
Бертон Альбион
1 : 2
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Блэкпул
3 : 0
Мидлсбро
Ковентри Сити
1 : 2
Нортгемптон Таун
Лейтон Ориент
1 : 2
КПР
Ноттингем Форест
2 : 1
Бредфорд Сити