1/16
Манчестер Юнайтед
:
Мидлсбро
Киддерминстер
:
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Челси
:
Плимут
Вулверхэмптон
:
Норвич
Кристал Пэлас
:
Хартлпул Юнайтед
Манчестер Сити
:
Фулхэм
Питерборо Юнайтед
:
КПР
Саутгемптон
:
Ковентри Сити
Сток Сити
:
Уиган
Хаддерсфилд Таун
:
Барнсли
Эвертон
:
Брентфорд
Кембридж Юнайтед
:
Лутон Таун
Тоттенхэм
:
Брайтон
Ливерпуль
:
Кардифф Сити
Ноттингем Форест
:
Лестер Сити
Борнмут
:
Борхэм Вуд
1/32
Свиндон Таун
1 : 4
Манчестер Сити
Мансфилд Таун
2 : 3
Мидлсбро
Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 1
Блэкпул
Бернли
1 : 2
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Ковентри Сити
1 : 0
Дерби Каунти
Бристоль Сити
0 : 1
Фулхэм
Миллуол
1 : 2
Кристал Пэлас
Уиган
3 : 2
Блэкберн Роверс
Порт Вэйл
1 : 4
Брентфорд
Питерборо Юнайтед
2 : 1
Бристоль Роверс
Ньюкасл
0 : 1
Кембридж Юнайтед
Лестер Сити
4 : 1
Уотфорд
КПР
2 : 1
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Киддерминстер
2 : 1
Рэдинг
Вест Бромвич
 
1 : 2
Брайтон
Борхэм Вуд
2 : 0
Уимблдон
Барнсли
5 : 4
Барроу
 
Халл Сити
2 : 3
Эвертон
Суонси
2 : 3
Саутгемптон
 
Бирмингем
 
0 : 1
Плимут
Челси
5 : 1
Честерфилд
Йовил
1 : 3
Борнмут
Лутон Таун
4 : 0
Харрогейт
Чарльтон Атлетик
0 : 1
Норвич
Тоттенхэм
3 : 1
Моркам
Сток Сити
2 : 0
Лейтон Ориент
Ливерпуль
4 : 1
Шрусбери Таун
Кардифф Сити
2 : 1
Престон Норт Энд
Вулверхэмптон
3 : 0
Шеффилд Юнайтед
Вест Хэм Юнайтед
2 : 0
Лидс Юнайтед
Ноттингем Форест
1 : 0
Арсенал
Манчестер Юнайтед
1 : 0
Астон Вилла
1/64 финала
Гейтсхэд
0 : 2
Чарльтон Атлетик
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
1 : 0
Стокпорт Каунти
Бакстон
0 : 1
Моркам
Уимблдон
4 : 3
Челтенхэм
Линкольн Сити
0 : 1
Хартлпул Юнайтед
Ипсвич
0 : 0
Барроу
Бристоль Роверс
2 : 1
Саттон Юнайтед
Кембридж Юнайтед
2 : 1
Эксетер Сити
Бертон Альбион
1 : 2
Порт Вэйл
Донкастер
2 : 3
Мансфилд Таун
Карлайл Юнайтед
1 : 2
Шрусбери Таун
Лейтон Ориент
4 : 0
Транмер Роверс
Портсмут
1 : 2
Харрогейт
Уолсолл
1 : 2
Свиндон Таун
Йовил
1 : 0
Стивенейдж
Рочдейл
1 : 2
Плимут
Колчестер Юнайтед
1 : 2
Уиган
Киддерминстер
2 : 0
Галифакс Таун
Солфорд
0 : 2
Честерфилд
Борхэм Вуд
4 : 0
Ст. Албанс
Барроу
2 : 0
Ипсвич
1/128 финала
Садбери
0 : 4
Колчестер Юнайтед
Сканторп Юнайтед
0 : 1
Донкастер
Джиллингем
1 : 1
Челтенхэм
Честерфилд
 
3 : 1
Саутенд Юнайтед
 
Нортгемптон Таун
2 : 2
Кембридж Юнайтед
Крю
0 : 3
Свиндон Таун
Милтон Кинс
2 : 2
Стивенейдж
Линкольн Сити
1 : 0
Боуэрс & Питси
Лейтон Ориент
1 : 0
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Кроули Таун
0 : 1
Транмер Роверс
Кингс Линн
0 : 1
Уолсолл
Киддерминстер
1 : 0
Гримсби
Карлайл Юнайтед
2 : 0
Хоршам
Ипсвич
1 : 1
Олдхэм
Бредфорд Сити
1 : 1
Эксетер Сити
Хайес энд Йидинг
0 : 1
Саттон Юнайтед
Уимблдон
1 : 0
Гуисли
Харрогейт
2 : 1
Рексхем
Борхэм Вуд
2 : 0
Истли
Галифакс Таун
7 : 4
Мэйденхед
Гейтсхэд
2 : 2
Алтринчем
Йорк Сити
0 : 1
Бакстон
Чарльтон Атлетик
4 : 0
Хавант энд В
Йейт Таун
0 : 5
Йовил
Порт Вэйл
5 : 1
Аккрингтон Стэнли
 
Портсмут
1 : 0
Харроу
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
3 : 0
Бромли
 
Уиган
0 : 0
Солихалл
Сандерленд
0 : 1
Мансфилд Таун
Моркам
1 : 0
Ньюпорт
Флитвуд
1 : 2
Бертон Альбион
Хартлпул Юнайтед
2 : 2
Уикомб Уондерерз
Банбери
0 : 4
Барроу
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
0 : 0
Плимут
Оксфорд Юнайтед
2 : 2
Бристоль Роверс
Болтон
2 : 2
Стокпорт Каунти
Рочдейл
1 : 1
Ноттс Каунти
Стратфорд
1 : 5
Шрусбери Таун
Ст. Албанс
3 : 2
Форест Грин
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
0 : 1
Солфорд
Бристоль Роверс
4 : 3
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Алтринчем
2 : 3
Гейтсхэд
Кембридж Юнайтед
3 : 1
Нортгемптон Таун
Олдхэм
1 : 2
Ипсвич
Солихалл
1 : 2
Уиган
Стивенейдж
2 : 1
Милтон Кинс
 
 
Уикомб Уондерерз
0 : 1
Хартлпул Юнайтед
Челтенхэм
1 : 0
Джиллингем
Ноттс Каунти
1 : 2
Рочдейл
Плимут
3 : 0
Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Стокпорт Каунти
5 : 3
Болтон
Эксетер Сити
2 : 1
Бредфорд Сити
Квалификация - Финал
Бромсгров
0 : 5
Гримсби
Понтефракт
 
0 : 0
Галифакс Таун
Херефорд
0 : 1
Солихалл
Харроу
4 : 2
Челмсфорд
Хангерфорд
1 : 2
Бромли
Уэлдстоун
1 : 2
Дагенхэм энд Редбридж
 
Тэмворс
0 : 0
Ноттс Каунти
Торки Юнайтед
2 : 2
Хавант энд В
Стокпорт Каунти
3 : 0
Стэмфорд
Саутенд Юнайтед
4 : 1
Чертси
Садбери
3 : 1
Дартфорд
 
Истли
3 : 3
Фолкестоун
Мэйденхед
3 : 1
Гастингс
Курзон Аштон
0 : 4
Честерфилд
Кингс Линн
2 : 1
Питерборо Спортс
Йорк Сити
1 : 1
Морпет
Йовил
1 : 1
Веймут
Доркинг
2 : 2
Хайес энд Йидинг
Довер
 
1 : 1
Йейт Таун
Бостон Юнайтед
 
1 : 1
Стратфорд
Барнет
0 : 1
Борхэм Вуд
Банбери
1 : 0
Бат
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
2 : 0
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
Саутпорт
2 : 3
Алтринчем
Марин
1 : 1
Рексхем
Хоршам
1 : 0
Уокинг
Марск
0 : 0
Гейтсхэд
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
1 : 1
Ст. Албанс
Кеттеринг
2 : 2
Бакстон
Бракли Таун
1 : 1
Гуисли
Боуэрс & Питси
2 : 1
Алдершот Таун
Бедфонт Спортс
0 : 1
Киддерминстер
Ноттс Каунти
4 : 0
Тэмворс
Фолкестоун
 
2 : 3
Истли
Стратфорд
3 : 2
Бостон Юнайтед
Ст. Албанс
2 : 1
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
Рексхем
2 : 0
Марин
Бакстон
3 : 1
Кеттеринг
 
Морпет
1 : 3
Йорк Сити
Гуисли
 
2 : 1
Бракли Таун
Гейтсхэд
3 : 2
Марск
Галифакс Таун
1 : 0
Понтефракт
Веймут
1 : 2
Йовил
Хайес энд Йидинг
3 : 2
Доркинг
Хавант энд В
4 : 2
Торки Юнайтед
 
Йейт Таун
1 : 0
Довер
Квалификация - Полуфиналы
Хэнли Таун
1 : 1
Бракли Таун
Хавант энд В
3 : 2
Биллерике
Сити оф Ливрпуль
1 : 6
Бакстон
Стратфорд
3 : 2
Лонг Итон
Стэмфорд
2 : 1
Норвич Юнайтед
Фолкестоун
1 : 0
Глостер
Харроу
2 : 1
Марлоу
Хайес энд Йидинг
3 : 2
Уайтхок
Хангерфорд
3 : 2
Серенстер
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
3 : 1
Уимборн
Ранкорн Линнетс
2 : 3
Гейтсхэд
Рэдклифф
1 : 3
Морпет
Бромсгров
1 : 0
Велвин Гарден
Понтефракт
6 : 0
Хандсворт
Мэйдстоун
0 : 3
Дартфорд
Курзон Аштон
4 : 0
Клиторпс
Йорк Сити
2 : 0
Уитби
Йейт Таун
3 : 0
Редхилл
Доркинг
1 : 0
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
Данстейбл
2 : 3
Питерборо Спортс
Бэсфорд
0 : 1
Банбери
Боуэрс & Питси
2 : 2
Хорнчерч
Бедфонт Спортс
3 : 3
Шолинг
Бат
5 : 0
Фроум
Атертон Коллирис
0 : 0
Марин
Эйлсбери
0 : 1
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Садбери
1 : 0
Чешант
Спеннимур
0 : 0
Саутпорт
Уэр
1 : 1
Киддерминстер
Хоршам
2 : 2
Истборн Боро
Челмсфорд
1 : 0
Энфилд Таун
Чиппенхэм
0 : 1
Гастингс
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
1 : 1
Уингейт энд Финчли
Бостон Юнайтед
4 : 0
Ист Таррок
Гуисли
1 : 0
Блит
Метрополитан Полис
0 : 0
Ст. Албанс
Лейстон
1 : 3
Тэмворс
Лимингтон
3 : 3
Кеттеринг
Марск
0 : 0
Честер
Мерстам
0 : 2
Херефорд
Джерси Буллз
0 : 1
Чертси
Ст. Албанс
3 : 1
Метрополитан Полис
Честер
0 : 4
Марск
Хорнчерч
0 : 2
Боуэрс & Питси
Уингейт энд Финчли
0 : 3
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
Истборн Боро
0 : 1
Хоршам
Саутпорт
3 : 2
Спеннимур
Марин
3 : 2
Атертон Коллирис
Киддерминстер
3 : 0
Уэр
Кеттеринг
2 : 0
Лимингтон
Бракли Таун
1 : 0
Хэнли Таун
Шолинг
1 : 2
Бедфонт Спортс
Квалификация - Четвертьфиналы
Саттон Каммон Роверс
2 : 2
Джерси Буллз
Атертон Коллирис
3 : 1
Уиттон
Биконсфилд
3 : 5
Хавант энд В
Блит
1 : 1
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
Летерхед
0 : 0
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
Клиторпс
1 : 0
Алфретон
Кингстониан
1 : 1
Хоршам
Далвич Гамлет
0 : 1
Бедфонт Спортс
Баркинг
1 : 3
Данстейбл
Сити оф Ливрпуль
3 : 0
Фарсли
Садбери
0 : 0
Стоумаркет Таун
Челмсфорд
2 : 1
Литтл Окли
Эбби Рейнджерс
0 : 2
Марлоу
Шефтсбери Таун
0 : 1
Бат
Хэнли Таун
2 : 1
Чейзтаун
Броудфилдс Юнайтед
2 : 3
Гастингс
Грейт Уэйкринг
3 : 5
Питерборо Спортс
Курзон Аштон
4 : 0
Стоктон
Лимингтон
3 : 1
Стоун Олд
Лаймингтон
2 : 2
Херефорд
Моссли
1 : 2
Рэдклифф
Нантуич
1 : 2
Банбери
Норвич Юнайтед
3 : 2
Милденхолл
Прескот
0 : 3
Уитби
Пул Таун
1 : 1
Чиппенхэм
Ранкорн Линнетс
3 : 1
Бамбер Бридж
Скуайрес Гейт
2 : 3
Понтефракт
Слау
1 : 3
Уайтхок
Спалдинг Юнайтед
1 : 1
Кеттеринг
Телфорд
1 : 2
Стэмфорд
Спортинг Халса
1 : 3
Киддерминстер
Стратфорд
4 : 0
Нюнеатон
Чорли
2 : 2
Саутпорт
Тивертон
1 : 3
Шолинг
Уолтон Кэйжалс
0 : 3
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
Уэллинг
0 : 2
Харроу
Уэр
2 : 2
Хемел Хэмпстед
Файлд
1 : 1
Спеннимур
Фроум
2 : 1
Оксфорд Сити
Хайес энд Йидинг
5 : 0
Тонбридж
Хангерфорд
1 : 0
Труро
Хануэлл Таун
0 : 2
Истборн Боро
Хейлсоуэн
1 : 3
Хандсворт
Хитчин
0 : 3
Чешант
Микловер
1 : 3
Бэсфорд
Эйлсбери
5 : 1
Бишопс
Морпет
4 : 1
Ланкастер
Дарлингтон
0 : 0
Честер
Метрополитан Полис
1 : 1
Фарнборо
Бракли Таун
4 : 2
Коалвилль
Chichester
1 : 3
Мэйдстоун
Басингстоук
3 : 4
Уимборн
Бедворт
1 : 3
Лонг Итон
Белпер
0 : 5
Тэмворс
Берджесс Хилл
0 : 4
Доркинг
Бишопс Стортфорд
0 : 2
Боуэрс & Питси
Бостон Юнайтед
6 : 0
Корби
Бромсгров
6 : 0
Уорксоп
Марск
3 : 0
Саут Шилдс
Брэйнтри
1 : 2
Биллерике
Гейтсхэд
6 : 2
Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
Дартфорд
5 : 1
Хайт Таун
Ист Таррок
2 : 2
Нидхэм Маркет
Йейт Таун
2 : 0
Госпорт
Йорк Сити
3 : 0
Хебберн Таун
Каршальтон
1 : 2
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Кингс Лэнгли
1 : 1
Лейстон
Кольне
0 : 1
Гуисли
Конкорд
0 : 0
Ст. Албанс
Марин
3 : 0
Уоррингтон
Эшфорд
2 : 7
Фолкестоун
Серенстер
3 : 1
Хэмуорти
Мерстам
4 : 1
Маргейт
Уингейт энд Финчли
3 : 0
Бэдлок
Энфилд Таун
1 : 1
Хадли
Чертси
1 : 0
Чешам
Хорнчерч
4 : 1
Walthamstow
Феникс
1 : 3
Редхилл
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
5 : 1
Тонтон
Бедфорд
1 : 3
Велвин Гарден
Бакстон
4 : 0
Рашолл
Лонглевенс
1 : 3
Глостер
Джерси Буллз
3 : 2
Саттон Каммон Роверс
Хадли
1 : 2
Энфилд Таун
Чиппенхэм
1 : 0
Пул Таун
Честер
1 : 0
Дарлингтон
Хоршам
1 : 0
Кингстониан
Херефорд
4 : 0
Лаймингтон
Хемел Хэмпстед
0 : 1
Уэр
Фарнборо
0 : 1
Метрополитан Полис
Кеттеринг
2 : 0
Спалдинг Юнайтед
Стоумаркет Таун
0 : 1
Садбери
Ст. Албанс
2 : 0
Конкорд
Спеннимур
1 : 0
Файлд
Саутпорт
1 : 0
Чорли
Нидхэм Маркет
2 : 3
Ист Таррок
Лейстон
3 : 1
Кингс Лэнгли
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
3 : 0
Летерхед
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
0 : 2
Блит
Квалификация - 1/8 финала
Джерси Буллз
5 : 1
ВКД Атлетик
Alton FC
1 : 3
Шолинг
Сталибридж
0 : 1
Кольне
Флит Таун
0 : 2
Хануэлл Таун
Феникс
2 : 1
Чипстед
Фарнборо
4 : 0
Писхэйвен энд Телскомб
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
2 : 2
Флакуэлл
Уэртинг
1 : 1
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
Уолтон Кэйжалс
2 : 1
Хартли Уинтни
Уитстейбл Таун
2 : 2
Летерхед
Уингейт энд Финчли
1 : 1
Базилдон
Тэмворс
3 : 1
Алвчерч
Труро
3 : 1
Exmouth Town
Тивидейл
0 : 1
Спалдинг Юнайтед
Стэмфорд
2 : 0
Рэддитч
Спортинг Халса
2 : 1
Гейнсборо
Хайес энд Йидинг
4 : 3
Бонор Реджис
Скуайрес Гейт
1 : 0
Норт Шилдс
Скарборо
0 : 2
Уиттон
Серенстер
3 : 0
Easington Sports
Салисбери Сити
0 : 2
Тивертон
Рэдклифф
2 : 0
Скелмерсдейл
Ройстон
1 : 2
Милденхолл
Рашолл
2 : 2
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
Ранкорн Линнетс
2 : 0
Liversedge
Пул Таун
5 : 0
Суиндон С
Питерборо Спортс
2 : 1
Харинги
Оксхи Джетс
2 : 2
Кингстониан
Нортвуд
2 : 3
Chichester
Фроум
1 : 0
Манготсфилд
Хайт Таун
1 : 0
Эскот
Нантуич
2 : 0
Грэнтхэм
Юксбридж
2 : 2
Чешам
Моссли
1 : 0
Ньютон Айклифф
Корби
1 : 0
Хендон
Данстон
1 : 2
Марин
Walthamstow
1 : 0
Беркхамстед
Charnock Richard
2 : 3
Прескот
Эшфорд
2 : 1
Тилбери
Эштон Юнайтед
0 : 1
Хебберн Таун
Энфилд Таун
2 : 1
Дерхэм
Шилдон
1 : 3
Саут Шилдс
Шептон Маллет
1 : 8
Тонтон
Чейзтаун
2 : 1
Барвел
Хэднесфорд
1 : 1
Клиторпс
Хорнчерч
1 : 1
Бартон
Хейлсоуэн
2 : 1
Илкестон
Харфилд
0 : 4
Гастингс
Харроу
4 : 2
Рамсгейт
Хандсворт
2 : 0
Ковентри Юнайтед
Нидхэм Маркет
1 : 0
Сент-Айвс
Sheppey United
0 : 1
Марлоу
Бедфорд
0 : 0
Канви Айленд
Бедворт
4 : 1
Уинтертон
Басингстоук
4 : 1
Бриджуотер
Барнольдсвик
0 : 3
Понтефракт
Банбери
1 : 0
Эрдли
Атертон Коллирис
1 : 1
Бридлингтон
Арлси
0 : 5
Боуэрс & Питси
Warrington Rylands
0 : 4
Уитби
Spelthorne Sports
1 : 1
Бедфонт Спортс
Sherwood Colliery
2 : 2
Бакстон
Potton United
0 : 1
Садбери
Биглсуэйд Тайн
0 : 3
Хитчин
Mulbarton Wanderers
2 : 2
Велвин Гарден
Kennington
0 : 3
Каршальтон
Haywards
1 : 1
Хоршам
Corinthian
2 : 3
Фолкестоун
Берджесс Хилл
2 : 0
Брэкнелл
Биконсфилд
2 : 2
Уолтон энд Хершэм
Морпет
6 : 1
Хайд
Кидлингтон
2 : 3
Бишопс
Мертир Таун
0 : 0
Хэмуорти
Матлок
0 : 3
Белпер
Маргейт
2 : 2
Тейм
Льюиз
1 : 2
Метрополитан Полис
Лонг Итон
2 : 1
Колсхилл
Феликстоу & Уолтон
1 : 3
Грейт Уэйкринг
Лик
0 : 2
Микловер
Хайуорт
1 : 1
Шефтсбери Таун
Эбби Рейнджерс
5 : 0
Чатем
Лейстон
3 : 2
Брайтлингси
Сандерленд Райхоуп
2 : 4
Стоктон
Ланкастер
1 : 0
Нортвич 1874
Сити оф Ливрпуль
1 : 0
Клайтеро
Колни
0 : 4
Уэр
Стоумаркет Таун
2 : 1
Поттерс
Коалвилль
5 : 2
Рашден энд Даймондс
Барнстейпл
0 : 1
Лаймингтон
Кингс Лэнгли
3 : 2
Ромфорд
Броудфилдс Юнайтед
2 : 2
Саут Парк
Кендал
0 : 1
Уоррингтон
Крей
1 : 3
Саттон Каммон Роверс
Бишопс Стортфорд
3 : 0
Лоустофт
Литтл Окли
2 : 1
Киркли & Пейкфилд
Кембридж Сити
1 : 3
Ист Таррок
Anstey Nomads
0 : 1
Стоун Олд
Карлтон Таун
1 : 3
Стратфорд
Лестер Роуд
1 : 1
Хэнли Таун
Дорчестер
1 : 3
Йейт Таун
Госпорт
2 : 1
Плимут Парквэй
Вест Аллотмент Селтик
2 : 7
Бамбер Бридж
Бэсфорд
1 : 0
Стоурбридж
Бьюри Таун
1 : 4
Норвич Юнайтед
Бутл
2 : 2
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
Бромсгров
2 : 0
Лафборо Уни.
Брентвуд
0 : 2
Чешант
Блэкфилд & Лангли
0 : 3
Уимборн
Лонглевенс
2 : 1
Элресфорд
Хадли
1 : 1
Энфилд 1893
Уорксоп
3 : 0
Ньюпорт Паньелл
Редхилл
1 : 1
Севеноакс
Марск
6 : 0
Seaham
Эйлсбери
4 : 1
Уилленд
Lichfield
1 : 3
Нюнеатон
Эрит & Бельведер
0 : 4
Чертси
Biggleswade FC
0 : 1
Данстейбл
Balham
0 : 2
Мерстам
Бэдлок
1 : 0
Уисбек
Литтлхэмптон
4 : 5
Уайтхок
Хэмуорти
2 : 0
Мертир Таун
Уолтон энд Хершэм
2 : 5
Биконсфилд
Стаффорд Рейнджерз
0 : 2
Рашолл
Тейм
2 : 4
Маргейт
Флакуэлл
0 : 1
Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
Хоршам
2 : 0
Haywards
Летерхед
1 : 0
Уитстейбл Таун
Чешам
2 : 1
Юксбридж
Саут Парк
1 : 2
Броудфилдс Юнайтед
Хэнли Таун
2 : 1
Лестер Роуд
Коринтиан-Кэжуалс
3 : 1
Уэртинг
Шефтсбери Таун
4 : 2
Хайуорт
Клиторпс
2 : 1
Хэднесфорд
Канви Айленд
2 : 3
Бедфорд
Бридлингтон
1 : 3
Атертон Коллирис
Бартон
1 : 4
Хорнчерч
Бакстон
5 : 1
Sherwood Colliery
Базилдон
1 : 6
Уингейт энд Финчли
Юнайтед оф Манчестер
3 : 2
Бутл
Баркинг
1 : 1
Авели
Велвин Гарден
2 : 1
Mulbarton Wanderers
Севеноакс
3 : 4
Редхилл
Энфилд 1893
2 : 3
Хадли
Кингстониан
8 : 1
Оксхи Джетс
Бедфонт Спортс
2 : 0
Spelthorne Sports
Авели
1 : 2
Баркинг