Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Мидтьюлланд 13 10 1 2 26-9 17 31
2 Копенгаген 13 7 4 2 27-11 16 25
3 Раннерс 13 7 3 3 17-13 4 24
4 Ольборг 12 6 3 3 18-10 8 21
5 Силькеборг 13 4 7 2 18-14 4 19
6 Брондбю 13 4 6 3 19-18 1 18
7 Оденсе 13 3 6 4 20-19 1 15
8 Орхус 13 4 3 6 10-17 -7 15
9 Норшелланн 13 4 2 7 17-24 -7 14
10 Виборг 12 2 6 4 15-19 -4 12
11 Сеннерйюск 13 2 3 8 8-20 -12 9
12 Вайле 13 1 2 10 11-32 -21 5
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Biel P. Копенгаген 7 3
2 Junior Brumado Мидтьюлланд 7 1
2 Uhre M. Брондбю 7 1
4 Jorgensen S. Силькеборг 6 4
5 Fossum I. Ольборг 5 4
6 Wind J. Копенгаген 5 2
7 Hammershoy-Mistrati V. Раннерс 5 0
8 Adingra S. Норшелланн 4 2
8 Frokjaer M. Оденсе 4 2
10 Gronning S. Виборг 4 1
11 Helenius N. Силькеборг 4 0
11 Odey S. Раннерс 4 0
11 Stage J. Копенгаген 4 0
14 Dreyer A. Мидтьюлланд 3 5
15 Vallys N. Силькеборг 3 3
16 Evander Мидтьюлланд 3 1
16 Prip L. Ольборг 3 1
18 Kamara A. Раннерс 3 0
18 Lind V. Мидтьюлланд 3 0
18 Rose-Villadsen O. Норшелланн 3 0
18 Schjelderup A. Норшелланн 3 0
18 Sviatchenko E. Мидтьюлланд 3 0
23 Isaksen G. Мидтьюлланд 2 3
23 Sisto P. Мидтьюлланд 2 3
25 Diks K. Копенгаген 2 2
25 Kahl E. Орхус 2 2
25 Makaric M. Ольборг 2 2
25 Sabbi E. Оденсе 2 2
25 Thordarson S. Силькеборг 2 2
30 Daramy M. Копенгаген 2 1
30 Emmanouilidis D. Вайле 2 1
30 Engel L. Вайле 2 1
30 Skjelvik J. Оденсе 2 1
34 Anderson M. Орхус 2 0
34 Antman O. Норшелланн 2 0
34 Bonde J. Виборг 2 0
34 Cappis C. Брондбю 2 0
34 Faghir W. Вайле 2 0
34 Fenger M. Оденсе 2 0
34 Ferreira P. Ольборг 2 0
34 Kramer L. Виборг 2 0
34 Kusk K. Ольборг 2 0
34 Lieder M. Оденсе 2 0
34 Prosser D. Сеннерйюск 2 0
34 Thelander R. Ольборг 2 0
34 Thomasen J. Оденсе 2 0
34 Thorsteinsson J. D. Орхус 2 0
48 Hedlund S. Брондбю 1 4
48 Sorensen C. Виборг 1 4
50 Greve M. Брондбю 1 3
Тур 1
Мидтьюлланд
1 : 2
Оденсе
Вайле
0 : 2
Раннерс
Норшелланн
1 : 2
Виборг
Копенгаген
 
2 : 2
Ольборг
Орхус
1 : 1
Брондбю
Силькеборг
0 : 0
Сеннерйюск
Тур 2
Ольборг
0 : 1
Мидтьюлланд
Норшелланн
0 : 0
Орхус
Раннерс
1 : 1
Оденсе
Копенгаген
0 : 0
Силькеборг
Брондбю
1 : 1
Виборг
Сеннерйюск
1 : 0
Вайле
Тур 3
Виборг
0 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Орхус
1 : 2
Раннерс
Силькеборг
0 : 0
Ольборг
Вайле
2 : 2
Брондбю
Оденсе
0 : 2
Копенгаген
Сеннерйюск
0 : 2
Норшелланн
 
Тур 4
Силькеборг
4 : 1
Виборг
Мидтьюлланд
4 : 1
Вайле
Раннерс
1 : 0
Сеннерйюск
Копенгаген
4 : 2
Брондбю
Ольборг
2 : 0
Орхус
Норшелланн
3 : 1
Оденсе
Тур 5
Сеннерйюск
0 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
 
Виборг
1 : 2
Раннерс
Брондбю
0 : 1
Норшелланн
Оденсе
1 : 1
Силькеборг
Орхус
1 : 3
Копенгаген
Вайле
0 : 1
Ольборг
Тур 6
Мидтьюлланд
3 : 0
Силькеборг
Оденсе
2 : 2
Брондбю
Раннерс
1 : 1
Ольборг
Копенгаген
2 : 0
Сеннерйюск
Виборг
2 : 0
Орхус
Норшелланн
3 : 1
Вайле
Тур 7
Ольборг
2 : 1
Норшелланн
Сеннерйюск
2 : 2
Виборг
Силькеборг
2 : 1
Раннерс
Вайле
0 : 4
Копенгаген
Орхус
2 : 2
Оденсе
Брондбю
2 : 0
Мидтьюлланд
Тур 8
Мидтьюлланд
2 : 0
Норшелланн
Брондбю
1 : 1
Силькеборг
Виборг
2 : 3
Ольборг
Раннерс
0 : 2
Копенгаген
Орхус
1 : 0
Вайле
Оденсе
2 : 1
Сеннерйюск
Тур 9
Ольборг
2 : 0
Оденсе
Раннерс
3 : 2
Норшелланн
Вайле
1 : 1
Виборг
Сеннерйюск
1 : 0
Брондбю
Копенгаген
0 : 1
Мидтьюлланд
 
Силькеборг
0 : 2
Орхус
Тур 10
Мидтьюлланд
1 : 0
Раннерс
Виборг
1 : 1
Оденсе
Норшелланн
1 : 5
Копенгаген
Брондбю
2 : 1
Ольборг
Вайле
2 : 4
Силькеборг
Орхус
1 : 0
Сеннерйюск
Тур 11
Оденсе
6 : 0
Вайле
Ольборг
4 : 0
Сеннерйюск
Силькеборг
4 : 1
Норшелланн
Мидтьюлланд
4 : 0
Орхус
Раннерс
1 : 1
Брондбю
Копенгаген
1 : 1
Виборг
Тур 12
Виборг
1 : 1
Силькеборг
Норшелланн
2 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Оденсе
1 : 2
Раннерс
Брондбю
3 : 2
Вайле
 
Сеннерйюск
1 : 1
Копенгаген
Орхус
1 : 0
Ольборг
Тур 13
Вайле
2 : 0
Норшелланн
Силькеборг
1 : 1
Оденсе
Брондбю
2 : 1
Копенгаген
Раннерс
1 : 0
Орхус
Мидтьюлланд
3 : 2
Сеннерйюск
Ольборг
:
Виборг
Тур 14
Норшелланн
:
Ольборг
Раннерс
:
Мидтьюлланд
Копенгаген
:
Вайле
Виборг
:
Брондбю
Сеннерйюск
:
Силькеборг
Оденсе
:
Орхус
Тур 15
Виборг
:
Норшелланн
Ольборг
:
Раннерс
Вайле
:
Сеннерйюск
Орхус
:
Мидтьюлланд
Брондбю
:
Оденсе
Силькеборг
:
Копенгаген
Тур 16
Оденсе
:
Виборг
Норшелланн
:
Силькеборг
Раннерс
:
Вайле
Копенгаген
:
Орхус
Мидтьюлланд
:
Брондбю
Сеннерйюск
:
Ольборг
Тур 17
Орхус
:
Силькеборг
Виборг
:
Сеннерйюск
Оденсе
:
Норшелланн
Брондбю
:
Раннерс
Ольборг
:
Копенгаген
Вайле
:
Мидтьюлланд
Тур 18
Силькеборг
:
Вайле
Сеннерйюск
:
Орхус
Раннерс
:
Виборг
Норшелланн
:
Брондбю
Мидтьюлланд
:
Ольборг
Копенгаген
:
Оденсе
Тур 19
Брондбю
:
Сеннерйюск
Вайле
:
Орхус
Виборг
:
Копенгаген
Норшелланн
:
Раннерс
Оденсе
:
Мидтьюлланд
Ольборг
:
Силькеборг
Тур 20
Силькеборг
:
Брондбю
Сеннерйюск
:
Оденсе
Орхус
:
Норшелланн
Ольборг
:
Вайле
Мидтьюлланд
:
Виборг
Копенгаген
:
Раннерс
Тур 21
Брондбю
:
Орхус
Виборг
:
Вайле
Мидтьюлланд
:
Копенгаген
Норшелланн
:
Сеннерйюск
Оденсе
:
Ольборг
Раннерс
:
Силькеборг
Тур 22
Вайле
:
Оденсе
Копенгаген
:
Норшелланн
Ольборг
:
Брондбю
Орхус
:
Виборг
Сеннерйюск
:
Раннерс
Силькеборг
:
Мидтьюлланд