Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Мидтьюлланд 20 16 2 2 32-13 19 50
2 Копенгаген 20 15 1 4 37-22 15 46
3 Орхус 20 11 3 6 34-22 12 36
4 Брондбю 20 10 2 8 37-29 8 32
5 Раннерс 20 9 3 8 35-28 7 30
6 Ольборг 20 8 4 8 31-24 7 28
7 Норшелланн 20 8 4 8 34-30 4 28
8 Люнгбю 20 8 4 8 26-33 -7 28
9 Оденсе 20 8 3 9 29-24 5 27
10 Хорсенс 20 7 4 9 18-32 -14 25
11 Сеннерйюск 20 5 7 8 24-34 -10 22
12 Хобро 20 2 11 7 20-27 -7 17
13 Эсбьерг 20 3 4 13 17-35 -18 13
14 Силькеборг 20 2 4 14 25-46 -21 10
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Wilczek K. Брондбю 17 2
2 Schwartz R. Силькеборг 12 1
3 Kadrii B. Оденсе 10 4
4 Sotiriou P. Копенгаген 9 0
5 Bundu M. Орхус 8 7
5 Kaiser D. Брондбю 8 1
5 Lobjanidze S. Раннерс 8 2
5 Mortensen P. Орхус 8 1
5 N'Doye D. Копенгаген 8 4
5 Svendsen S. Оденсе 8 2
11 Jakobsen Ch. Сеннерйюск 7 1
11 Kaufmann M. Ольборг 7 0
11 Kudus M. Норшелланн 7 1
14 Andersen L. Ольборг 6 5
14 Damsgaard M. Норшелланн 6 2
14 Evander Мидтьюлланд 6 6
14 Lieder M. Сеннерйюск 6 4
14 Sabbi E. Хобро 6 0
19 Atanga I. Норшелланн 5 3
19 Egho M. Раннерс 5 5
19 Gytkjaer F. Люнгбю 5 0
19 Kirkevold P. Хобро 5 0
19 Mabil A. Мидтьюлланд 5 3
19 Olsen P. Ольборг 5 2
19 Santos M. Копенгаген 5 0
19 Thorsteinsson J. D. Орхус 5 2
19 Wind J. Копенгаген 5 1
19 Yakovenko Y. Эсбьерг 5 2
29 Anderson M. Мидтьюлланд 4 0
29 Blume B. Орхус 4 3
29 Corlu R. Люнгбю 4 6
29 Kaba S. Мидтьюлланд 4 3
29 Prip L. Хорсенс 4 0
29 Riis E. Раннерс 4 4
29 van Weert T. Ольборг 4 0
36 Ankersen J. Орхус 3 2
36 Hammershoy-Mistrati V. Раннерс 3 1
36 Hedlund S. Брондбю 3 8
36 Kamara A. Раннерс 3 0
36 Kauko J. Эсбьерг 3 2
36 Klove T. Оденсе 3 0
36 Marcussen G. Люнгбю 3 0
36 Petre A. Эсбьерг 3 0
36 Rasmussen M. Норшелланн 3 2
36 Riel A. Люнгбю 3 0
36 Sviatchenko E. Мидтьюлланд 3 1
47 Albaek M. Сеннерйюск 2 0
47 Amini M. Орхус 2 1
47 Borsting F. Ольборг 2 2
47 Brock-Madsen N. Хорсенс 2 0
Тур 1
Мидтьюлланд
1 : 0
Эсбьерг
Сеннерйюск
2 : 1
Раннерс
Хорсенс
0 : 3
Норшелланн
Люнгбю
2 : 0
Ольборг
Оденсе
2 : 3
Копенгаген
Брондбю
3 : 0
Силькеборг
Хобро
1 : 1
Орхус
Тур 2
Копенгаген
2 : 1
Орхус
Силькеборг
0 : 3
Хорсенс
Эсбьерг
1 : 1
Хобро
Ольборг
1 : 1
Сеннерйюск
Раннерс
2 : 2
Брондбю
 
Мидтьюлланд
2 : 1
Норшелланн
Оденсе
4 : 1
Люнгбю
Тур 3
Люнгбю
0 : 3
Сеннерйюск
Хорсенс
0 : 2
Копенгаген
Хобро
2 : 2
Раннерс
 
Норшелланн
2 : 0
Эсбьерг
Орхус
0 : 1
Мидтьюлланд
Брондбю
3 : 2
Оденсе
Ольборг
3 : 1
Силькеборг
Тур 4
Силькеборг
2 : 3
Хобро
Сеннерйюск
1 : 2
Копенгаген
Раннерс
3 : 1
Норшелланн
Эсбьерг
0 : 1
Оденсе
Брондбю
1 : 2
Хорсенс
Мидтьюлланд
 
1 : 0
Ольборг
Люнгбю
2 : 1
Орхус
Тур 5
Копенгаген
2 : 0
Люнгбю
Оденсе
1 : 0
Раннерс
Норшелланн
 
2 : 2
Силькеборг
Ольборг
4 : 0
Эсбьерг
Хорсенс
0 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Хобро
0 : 2
Брондбю
 
Сеннерйюск
0 : 0
Орхус
 
Тур 6
Раннерс
0 : 1
Копенгаген
Норшелланн
2 : 0
Оденсе
Силькеборг
3 : 3
Сеннерйюск
Эсбьерг
 
1 : 0
Люнгбю
Мидтьюлланд
1 : 1
Хобро
Брондбю
2 : 1
Ольборг
Орхус
2 : 0
Хорсенс
Тур 7
Хобро
0 : 0
Оденсе
Люнгбю
2 : 0
Раннерс
Эсбьерг
2 : 2
Силькеборг
Сеннерйюск
0 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Брондбю
0 : 3
Орхус
Копенгаген
3 : 1
Норшелланн
Хорсенс
0 : 5
Ольборг
Тур 8
Оденсе
0 : 0
Сеннерйюск
 
Норшелланн
2 : 1
Хобро
Орхус
1 : 0
Эсбьерг
Раннерс
2 : 0
Силькеборг
Хорсенс
2 : 1
Люнгбю
Ольборг
1 : 0
Копенгаген
Мидтьюлланд
1 : 0
Брондбю
Тур 9
Сеннерйюск
0 : 0
Хорсенс
Орхус
3 : 0
Ольборг
Эсбьерг
 
0 : 3
Раннерс
Люнгбю
0 : 3
Мидтьюлланд
Хобро
2 : 1
Копенгаген
Брондбю
4 : 2
Норшелланн
Силькеборг
0 : 3
Оденсе
Тур 10
Оденсе
1 : 2
Орхус
Хобро
1 : 1
Сеннерйюск
Норшелланн
2 : 1
Ольборг
Силькеборг
2 : 3
Люнгбю
Эсбьерг
3 : 1
Брондбю
Копенгаген
0 : 0
Мидтьюлланд
 
Раннерс
2 : 1
Хорсенс
 
Тур 11
Люнгбю
2 : 1
Хобро
Копенгаген
4 : 2
Силькеборг
Орхус
3 : 1
Норшелланн
Ольборг
0 : 3
Раннерс
Мидтьюлланд
0 : 1
Оденсе
Сеннерйюск
2 : 1
Брондбю
Хорсенс
1 : 1
Эсбьерг
Тур 12
Норшелланн
1 : 1
Люнгбю
Хобро
0 : 2
Ольборг
Эсбьерг
1 : 2
Сеннерйюск
Брондбю
3 : 1
Копенгаген
 
Оденсе
 
3 : 0
Хорсенс
Раннерс
2 : 0
Орхус
Силькеборг
1 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Тур 13
Ольборг
1 : 0
Оденсе
Хорсенс
 
1 : 0
Хобро
Орхус
3 : 4
Силькеборг
Сеннерйюск
1 : 4
Норшелланн
Копенгаген
3 : 1
Эсбьерг
Люнгбю
0 : 3
Брондбю
Мидтьюлланд
2 : 1
Раннерс
Тур 14
Эсбьерг
1 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Хобро
1 : 1
Силькеборг
Люнгбю
2 : 1
Хорсенс
 
Оденсе
3 : 1
Норшелланн
 
Брондбю
 
5 : 2
Раннерс
 
Сеннерйюск
1 : 3
Ольборг
Орхус
1 : 2
Копенгаген
Тур 15
Эсбьерг
1 : 1
Хорсенс
Раннерс
2 : 1
Люнгбю
Норшелланн
0 : 1
Орхус
Оденсе
2 : 1
Хобро
Ольборг
0 : 1
Мидтьюлланд
Копенгаген
3 : 0
Сеннерйюск
Силькеборг
0 : 1
Брондбю
Тур 16
Раннерс
3 : 3
Ольборг
Хорсенс
2 : 1
Силькеборг
Хобро
2 : 2
Норшелланн
Орхус
4 : 2
Сеннерйюск
Люнгбю
4 : 3
Оденсе
Брондбю
2 : 1
Эсбьерг
Мидтьюлланд
4 : 1
Копенгаген
Тур 17
Норшелланн
3 : 0
Раннерс
Сеннерйюск
2 : 2
Люнгбю
Силькеборг
1 : 2
Эсбьерг
Ольборг
4 : 0
Хорсенс
 
Копенгаген
2 : 1
Хобро
Орхус
2 : 1
Брондбю
Оденсе
1 : 2
Мидтьюлланд
Тур 18
Люнгбю
1 : 1
Норшелланн
 
Копенгаген
2 : 1
Брондбю
Раннерс
3 : 0
Сеннерйюск