Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Толима 9 5 4 0 12-4 8 19
2 Онсе Кальдас 10 4 6 0 12-5 7 18
3 Санта Фе 10 4 5 1 13-7 6 17
4 Депортиво Пасто 9 5 2 2 13-7 6 17
5 Депортиво Кали 10 3 7 0 15-10 5 16
6 Хуниор 10 4 4 2 10-8 2 16
7 Петролера 10 5 1 4 11-10 1 16
8 Атлетико Насьональ 9 4 3 2 18-13 5 15
9 Америка Де Кали 10 4 3 3 13-11 2 15
10 Энвигадо 10 4 3 3 11-9 2 15
11 Ла Экидад 10 3 3 4 19-17 2 12
12 Перейра 10 3 3 4 12-14 -2 12
13 Индепендьенте Медельин 10 3 3 4 11-13 -2 12
14 Агилас Дорадас 9 2 4 3 10-11 -1 10
15 Кукута 10 2 4 4 11-14 -3 10
16 Хагуарес Кордоба 10 3 1 6 13-18 -5 10
17 Букараманга 10 2 4 4 7-15 -8 10
18 Мильонариос 10 1 5 4 10-16 -6 8
19 Патриотас 10 0 5 5 4-11 -7 5
20 Чико 10 1 2 7 5-17 -12 5
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Sabbag P. Ла Экидад 5 3
2 Borja M. Хуниор 5 2
2 Rangel M. Хуниор 5 2
4 Mier M. Ла Экидад 5 0
4 Obrian J. Aguilas 5 0
4 Valdes D. Санта Фе 5 0
7 Andrade A. Атлетико Насьональ 4 4
8 Palavecino A. Депортиво Кали 4 3
9 Ovelar Maldonado R. Once Caldas 4 1
9 Vuletich A. Cucuta 4 1
11 Diaz D. Jaguares de Cordoba 4 0
11 Duque J. Атлетико Насьональ 4 0
11 Herazo D. Bucaramanga 4 0
11 Molina J. Pereira 4 0
11 Torres G. Атлетико Насьональ 4 0
16 Moreno N. Envigado 3 2
16 Pajoy J. Dep. Pasto 3 2
18 Medina J. Dep. Pasto 3 1
18 Ramos J. Cucuta 3 1
18 Reina J. Индепендьенте Медельин 3 1
21 Castaneda D. Patriotas 3 0
21 Palomino J. Envigado 3 0
21 Pereira J. Мильонариос 3 0
21 Rodriguez F. Deportes Tolima 3 0
25 Sambueza F. Санта Фе 2 4
26 Guzman Y. Envigado 2 3
27 Campaz J. Deportes Tolima 2 2
27 Mojica H. Jaguares de Cordoba 2 2
29 Braghieri D. Атлетико Насьональ 2 1
29 Castillo J. Petrolera 2 1
29 Estupinan A. Deportes Tolima 2 1
29 Mercado F. Dep. Pasto 2 1
29 Peralta C. Ла Экидад 2 1
29 Ricaurte A. Индепендьенте Медельин 2 1
35 Arango C. Мильонариос 2 0
35 Arias C. Petrolera 2 0
35 Balanta A. Депортиво Кали 2 0
35 Caballero J. Bucaramanga 2 0
35 Carreazo M. Once Caldas 2 0
35 Correa A. Once Caldas 2 0
35 De La Rosa W. Pereira 2 0
35 Londono K. Once Caldas 2 0
35 Palomeque C. Petrolera 2 0
35 Riascos K. Jaguares de Cordoba 2 0
35 Rodriguez C. Ла Экидад 2 0
35 Romero S. Jaguares de Cordoba 2 0
35 Vanegas R. Dep. Pasto 2 0
35 Vasquez J. Депортиво Кали 2 0
35 Vergara D. America De Cali 2 0
50 Cano M. Pereira 1 2
Апертура - Тур 1
Толима
2 : 2
Индепендьенте Медельин
Агилас Дорадас
2 : 0
Хагуарес Кордоба
Онсе Кальдас
0 : 0
Санта Фе
Энвигадо
1 : 0
Чико
 
Букараманга
0 : 2
Депортиво Кали
Хуниор
2 : 0
Ла Экидад
Америка Де Кали
3 : 1
Петролера
Патриотас
1 : 1
Кукута
Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 0
Перейра
Мильонариос
1 : 2
Депортиво Пасто
Апертура - Тур 2
Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
Букараманга
Индепендьенте Медельин
2 : 1
Агилас Дорадас
Депортиво Кали
0 : 0
Хуниор
 
Хагуарес Кордоба
2 : 2
Америка Де Кали
Чико
1 : 0
Патриотас
Ла Экидад
3 : 4
Атлетико Насьональ
Петролера
1 : 0
Перейра
Санта Фе
1 : 1
Энвигадо
Кукута
1 : 1
Мильонариос
Депортиво Пасто
1 : 3
Толима
Апертура - Тур 3
Букараманга
0 : 0
Толима
Хуниор
1 : 0
Индепендьенте Медельин
Атлетико Насьональ
1 : 2
Хагуарес Кордоба
Перейра
2 : 0
Кукута
 
Мильонариос
2 : 2
Ла Экидад
Америка Де Кали
1 : 0
Чико
Петролера
0 : 1
Депортиво Пасто
Агилас Дорадас
1 : 0
Санта Фе
Энвигадо
0 : 1
Онсе Кальдас
Патриотас
0 : 0
Депортиво Кали
Апертура - Тур 4
Индепендьенте Медельин
3 : 1
Патриотас
Депортиво Пасто
4 : 0
Букараманга
Толима
3 : 0
Энвигадо
Кукута
0 : 2
Петролера
 
Депортиво Кали
2 : 1
Америка Де Кали
 
 
Санта Фе
3 : 1
Хуниор
Ла Экидад
3 : 3
Перейра
 
Хагуарес Кордоба
4 : 1
Мильонариос
Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
Агилас Дорадас
Чико
0 : 3
Атлетико Насьональ
Апертура - Тур 5
Агилас Дорадас
1 : 1
Толима
Петролера
1 : 0
Ла Экидад
Америка Де Кали
2 : 0
Индепендьенте Медельин
 
Мильонариос
2 : 1
Чико
Атлетико Насьональ
2 : 2
Депортиво Кали
Патриотас
 
0 : 2
Санта Фе
Энвигадо
4 : 0
Букараманга
Хуниор
0 : 0
Онсе Кальдас
Кукута
0 : 0
Депортиво Пасто
Перейра
1 : 0
Хагуарес Кордоба
Апертура - Тур 6
Депортиво Пасто
1 : 0
Энвигадо
Санта Фе
2 : 0
Америка Де Кали
Чико
0 : 1
Перейра
Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 3
Атлетико Насьональ
Толима
0 : 0
Хуниор
 
Ла Экидад
4 : 1
Кукута
Букараманга
 
2 : 0
Агилас Дорадас
Онсе Кальдас
0 : 0
Патриотас
 
Хагуарес Кордоба
1 : 3
Петролера
Депортиво Кали
1 : 1
Мильонариос
 
Апертура - Тур 7
Хуниор
3 : 2
Хагуарес Кордоба
Патриотас
1 : 1
Чико
 
Атлетико Насьональ
 
1 : 1
Индепендьенте Медельин
Америка Де Кали
1 : 1
Депортиво Кали
 
Петролера
0 : 1
Толима
Депортиво Пасто
1 : 2
Ла Экидад
 
Агилас Дорадас
1 : 1
Энвигадо
Кукута
0 : 1
Букараманга
Перейра
1 : 3
Онсе Кальдас
Мильонариос
0 : 0
Санта Фе
Апертура - Тур 8
Депортиво Кали
 
2 : 2
Перейра
Онсе Кальдас
1 : 1
Америка Де Кали
Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 0
Мильонариос
Букараманга
1 : 1
Хуниор
Чико
2 : 2
Петролера
Энвигадо
2 : 2
Агилас Дорадас
Санта Фе
 
2 : 2
Атлетико Насьональ
Толима
1 : 0
Патриотас
 
Хагуарес Кордоба
0 : 3
Кукута
Ла Экидад
1 : 1
Депортиво Пасто
Апертура - Тур 9
Ла Экидад
 
4 : 0
Чико
Патриотас
0 : 1
Энвигадо
 
Перейра
1 : 2
Санта Фе
Петролера
1 : 0
Индепендьенте Медельин
Мильонариос
1 : 3
Онсе Кальдас
Депортиво Пасто
2 : 0
Хагуарес Кордоба
Америка Де Кали
2 : 1
Букараманга
Хуниор
2 : 1
Агилас Дорадас
Кукута
3 : 3
Депортиво Кали
 
Атлетико Насьональ
:
Толима
Апертура - Тур 10
Хагуарес Кордоба
2 : 0
Ла Экидад
Онсе Кальдас
 
2 : 0
Атлетико Насьональ
Букараманга
1 : 1
Патриотас
Энвигадо
1 : 0
Хуниор
Толима
 
1 : 0
Америка Де Кали
Чико
 
0 : 2
Кукута
Депортиво Кали
 
2 : 0
Петролера
Индепендьенте Медельин
1 : 1
Перейра
Санта Фе
 
1 : 1
Мильонариос
Агилас Дорадас
:
Депортиво Пасто
Апертура - Тур 11
Петролера
:
Онсе Кальдас
Кукута
:
Санта Фе
Мильонариос
:
Букараманга
Депортиво Пасто
:
Чико
Хагуарес Кордоба
:
Депортиво Кали
Перейра
:
Толима
Атлетико Насьональ
:
Энвигадо
Патриотас
:
Хуниор
Америка Де Кали
:
Агилас Дорадас
Ла Экидад
:
Индепендьенте Медельин
Апертура - Тур 12
Санта Фе
:
Петролера
Онсе Кальдас
:
Перейра
Толима
:
Мильонариос
Букараманга
:
Атлетико Насьональ
Депортиво Кали
:
Ла Экидад
Энвигадо
:
Америка Де Кали
Хуниор
:
Депортиво Пасто
Агилас Дорадас
:
Патриотас
Чико
:
Хагуарес Кордоба
Индепендьенте Медельин
:
Кукута
Апертура - Тур 13
Ла Экидад
:
Онсе Кальдас
Перейра
:
Энвигадо
Депортиво Пасто
:
Депортиво Кали
Атлетико Насьональ
:
Хуниор
Кукута
:
Толима
Чико
:
Индепендьенте Медельин
Америка Де Кали
:
Патриотас
Мильонариос
:
Агилас Дорадас
Петролера
:
Букараманга
Хагуарес Кордоба
:
Санта Фе
Апертура - Тур 14
Патриотас
:
Депортиво Пасто
Хуниор
:
Америка Де Кали
Толима
:
Петролера
Санта Фе
:
Ла Экидад
Энвигадо
:
Мильонариос
Онсе Кальдас
:
Кукута
Индепендьенте Медельин
:
Хагуарес Кордоба
Депортиво Кали
:
Чико
Букараманга
:
Перейра
Агилас Дорадас
:
Атлетико Насьональ
Апертура - Тур 15
Чико
:
Онсе Кальдас
Хагуарес Кордоба
:
Толима
Петролера
:
Агилас Дорадас
Перейра
:
Хуниор
Ла Экидад
:
Букараманга
Мильонариос
:
Патриотас
Кукута
:
Энвигадо
Депортиво Пасто
:
Индепендьенте Медельин
Депортиво Кали
:
Санта Фе
Атлетико Насьональ
:
Америка Де Кали
Апертура - Тур 16
Энвигадо
:
Петролера
Патриотас
:
Атлетико Насьональ
Толима
:
Ла Экидад
Санта Фе
:
Чико
Хуниор
:
Мильонариос
Онсе Кальдас
:
Хагуарес Кордоба
Букараманга
:
Кукута
Америка Де Кали
:
Депортиво Пасто
Агилас Дорадас
:
Перейра
Индепендьенте Медельин
:
Депортиво Кали
Апертура - Тур 17
Перейра
:
Америка Де Кали
Чико
:
Букараманга
Хагуарес Кордоба
:
Энвигадо
Петролера
:
Патриотас
Индепендьенте Медельин
:
Онсе Кальдас
Мильонариос
:
Атлетико Насьональ
Ла Экидад
:
Агилас Дорадас
Кукута
:
Хуниор
Депортиво Пасто
:
Санта Фе
Депортиво Кали
:
Толима
Апертура - Тур 18
Санта Фе
:
Индепендьенте Медельин
Энвигадо
:
Ла Экидад
Хуниор
:
Петролера
Толима
:
Чико
Букараманга
:
Хагуарес Кордоба
Патриотас
:
Перейра
Онсе Кальдас
:
Депортиво Кали
Атлетико Насьональ
:
Депортиво Пасто
Америка Де Кали
:
Мильонариос
Агилас Дорадас
:
Кукута
Апертура - Тур 19
Чико
:
Агилас Дорадас
Хагуарес Кордоба
:
Хуниор
Санта Фе
:
Толима
Петролера
:
Атлетико Насьональ
Перейра
:
Мильонариос
Индепендьенте Медельин
:
Букараманга