Группа A Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Шаньдун Тайшань 14 10 3 1 30-10 20 33
2 ФК Гуанчжоу 14 9 3 2 39-14 25 30
3 Шеньчжэнь 14 7 3 4 24-18 6 24
4 Гуанчжоу Сити 14 5 6 3 21-21 0 21
5 Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь 14 4 6 4 13-14 -1 18
6 Чунцин Атлетик 14 3 2 9 16-28 -12 11
7 Цанчжоу 14 2 4 8 13-23 -10 10
8 Циндао 14 2 1 11 6-34 -28 7
Группа B Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Чанчунь Ятай 14 8 4 2 23-11 12 28
2 Шанхай Порт 14 8 4 2 30-7 23 28
3 Бэйцзин Гоань 14 7 3 4 19-16 3 24
4 Хэбэй Илиньшаньчжуан 14 6 5 3 12-11 1 23
5 Шанхай Шэньхуа 14 6 4 4 21-17 4 22
6 Ухань 14 1 8 5 11-19 -8 11
7 Тяньцзинь Тайгер 14 2 3 9 11-29 -18 9
8 Далянь Про 14 2 1 11 12-29 -17 7
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Elkeson Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 11 3
2 Negao J. Changchun Yatai 11 0
3 Fellaini M. Shandong Taishan 9 0
4 Guo Tianyu Shandong Taishan 8 0
5 Goulart R. Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 7 2
5 Kardec A. Shenzhen 7 2
7 Zhang Yuning Beijing Guoan 6 2
8 Lu Wenjun Шанхай СИПГ 6 1
9 Guilherme Guangzhou City 5 5
10 Bakambu C. Beijing Guoan 5 1
10 Kouassi J. Wuhan FC 5 1
10 Leonco T. Guangzhou City 5 1
10 Wei Shihao Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 5 1
14 Henrique Henan Songshan Longmen 5 0
14 Lin L. Dalian Pro 5 0
16 Bassogog C. Шанхай Шэньхуа 4 4
17 Yin Hongbo Хэбэй 4 3
18 Mierzejewski A. Шанхай Шэньхуа 4 2
19 Erik Changchun Yatai 4 1
19 Lopes R. Шанхай СИПГ 4 1
21 Cardona J. Guangzhou City 4 0
21 Yang Liyu Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 4 0
21 Zhang Xizhe Beijing Guoan 4 0
24 dos Santos Emboaba Junior O. Шанхай СИПГ 3 8
25 Alan Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 3 5
26 Huang Xiyang Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 3 3
26 Tan Long Changchun Yatai 3 3
28 Dai Wai-Tsun Shenzhen 3 2
28 Gao Lin Shenzhen 3 2
28 Serginho Changchun Yatai 3 2
31 Acheampong F. Shenzhen 3 0
31 Aloisio Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 3 0
31 Arnautovic M. Шанхай СИПГ 3 0
31 Iloki J. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3 0
31 Yin C. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 3 0
36 Son Jun-Ho Shandong Taishan 2 4
37 Moreno G. Шанхай Шэньхуа 2 3
38 Bolanos M. Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2 2
38 Chen Pu Henan Songshan Longmen 2 2
38 Cruz M. Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 2 2
38 Feng Jing Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2 2
38 Gao Zhunyi Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 2 2
38 Paulinho Шанхай СИПГ 2 2
38 Wu Xi Шанхай Шэньхуа 2 2
38 Xie Pengfei Cangzhou 2 2
46 Duan Liuyu Shandong Taishan 2 1
46 Karanga F. Henan Songshan Longmen 2 1
46 Leonardo L. Хэбэй 2 1
46 Muriqui Cangzhou 2 1
46 Xu Xin Shandong Taishan 2 1
Первый этап - Тур 1
Чунцин Атлетик
0 : 2
Шаньдун Тайшань
ФК Гуанчжоу
2 : 2
Гуанчжоу Сити
Циндао
2 : 1
Цанчжоу
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
1 : 2
Шеньчжэнь
Далянь Про
1 : 2
Чанчунь Ятай
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
1 : 6
Шанхай Порт
Хэбэй
1 : 1
Ухань
Шанхай Шэньхуа
2 : 1
Бэйцзин Гоань
Первый этап - Тур 2
Шеньчжэнь
0 : 0
Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити
3 : 1
Чунцин Атлетик
Шаньдун Тайшань
1 : 0
ФК Гуанчжоу
Цанчжоу
0 : 0
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Шанхай Порт
3 : 1
Бэйцзин Гоань
Далянь Про
0 : 1
Хэбэй
Ухань
 
1 : 3
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Чанчунь Ятай
0 : 0
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Первый этап - Тур 3
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
1 : 1
Шаньдун Тайшань
ФК Гуанчжоу
2 : 0
Шеньчжэнь
Циндао
0 : 1
Гуанчжоу Сити
Чунцин Атлетик
2 : 2
Цанчжоу
Чанчунь Ятай
0 : 0
Ухань
Бэйцзин Гоань
2 : 0
Далянь Про
 
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
 
0 : 1
Хэбэй
Шанхай Шэньхуа
1 : 1
Шанхай Порт
 
Первый этап - Тур 4
Шаньдун Тайшань
2 : 0
Циндао
 
Гуанчжоу Сити
2 : 4
Шеньчжэнь
Чунцин Атлетик
3 : 2
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
 
 
Цанчжоу
0 : 2
ФК Гуанчжоу
Хэбэй
1 : 1
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Ухань
0 : 2
Бэйцзин Гоань
Далянь Про
1 : 0
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Шанхай Порт
0 : 0
Чанчунь Ятай
Первый этап - Тур 5
Шеньчжэнь
2 : 2
Шаньдун Тайшань
Гуанчжоу Сити
0 : 0
Цанчжоу
Циндао
1 : 0
Чунцин Атлетик
Шанхай Порт
3 : 0
Далянь Про
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
2 : 1
Ухань
 
Чанчунь Ятай
1 : 0
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
1 : 1
ФК Гуанчжоу
 
Бэйцзин Гоань
2 : 1
Хэбэй
Первый этап - Тур 6
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
 
2 : 0
Циндао
ФК Гуанчжоу
3 : 1
Чунцин Атлетик
Шеньчжэнь
2 : 1
Цанчжоу
Шаньдун Тайшань
0 : 0
Гуанчжоу Сити
Бэйцзин Гоань
0 : 0
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Ухань
0 : 0
Шанхай Порт
Шанхай Шэньхуа
3 : 2
Далянь Про
Хэбэй
2 : 1
Чанчунь Ятай
Первый этап - Тур 7
Цанчжоу
0 : 2
Шаньдун Тайшань
Циндао
0 : 6
ФК Гуанчжоу
Чунцин Атлетик
0 : 3
Шеньчжэнь
Гуанчжоу Сити
1 : 1
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
 
1 : 3
Шанхай Шэньхуа
 
Чанчунь Ятай
2 : 0
Бэйцзин Гоань
Шанхай Порт
1 : 0
Хэбэй
Далянь Про
1 : 1
Ухань
Первый этап - Тур 8
Шаньдун Тайшань
3 : 1
Чунцин Атлетик
Шеньчжэнь
0 : 0
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Цанчжоу
2 : 0
Циндао
Гуанчжоу Сити
3 : 3
ФК Гуанчжоу
Чанчунь Ятай
3 : 1
Далянь Про
Ухань
1 : 1
Хэбэй
Шанхай Порт
5 : 0
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
 
 
Бэйцзин Гоань
4 : 2
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Первый этап - Тур 9
Чунцин Атлетик
4 : 0
Гуанчжоу Сити
Циндао
1 : 4
Шеньчжэнь
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
2 : 1
Цанчжоу
ФК Гуанчжоу
2 : 1
Шаньдун Тайшань
Бэйцзин Гоань
1 : 1
Шанхай Порт
Хэбэй
1 : 0
Далянь Про
 
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
1 : 4
Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 0
Ухань
Первый этап - Тур 10
Шаньдун Тайшань
2 : 0
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Гуанчжоу Сити
4 : 2
Циндао
Цанчжоу
1 : 1
Чунцин Атлетик
Шеньчжэнь
2 : 1
ФК Гуанчжоу
Ухань
2 : 2
Чанчунь Ятай
Далянь Про
0 : 1
Бэйцзин Гоань
Хэбэй
2 : 1
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Шанхай Порт
1 : 0
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Первый этап - Тур 11
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
1 : 0
Чунцин Атлетик
ФК Гуанчжоу
5 : 2
Цанчжоу
Шеньчжэнь
0 : 1
Гуанчжоу Сити
Циндао
0 : 5
Шаньдун Тайшань
Шанхай Шэньхуа
0 : 0
Хэбэй
Чанчунь Ятай
2 : 1
Шанхай Порт
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
1 : 3
Далянь Про
Бэйцзин Гоань
2 : 1
Ухань
Первый этап - Тур 12
Шаньдун Тайшань
4 : 2
Шеньчжэнь
Цанчжоу
0 : 2
Гуанчжоу Сити
Чунцин Атлетик
1 : 0
Циндао
 
ФК Гуанчжоу
2 : 0
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Ухань
1 : 1
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Шанхай Шэньхуа
1 : 2
Чанчунь Ятай
Далянь Про
0 : 5
Шанхай Порт
Хэбэй
0 : 0
Бэйцзин Гоань
Первый этап - Тур 13
Цанчжоу
2 : 1
Шеньчжэнь
Гуанчжоу Сити
1 : 3
Шаньдун Тайшань
Чунцин Атлетик
1 : 5
ФК Гуанчжоу
Циндао
0 : 1
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Далянь Про
2 : 4
Шанхай Шэньхуа
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
 
3 : 1
Бэйцзин Гоань
 
Шанхай Порт
3 : 0
Ухань
Чанчунь Ятай
 
3 : 0
Хэбэй
 
Первый этап - Тур 14
ФК Гуанчжоу
5 : 0
Циндао
Шеньчжэнь
2 : 1
Чунцин Атлетик
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
1 : 1
Гуанчжоу Сити
Шаньдун Тайшань
2 : 1
Цанчжоу
Хэбэй
1 : 0
Шанхай Порт
 
Ухань
2 : 1
Далянь Про
Шанхай Шэньхуа
1 : 0
Тяньцзинь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань
2 : 1
Чанчунь Ятай