Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Универсидад Католика 12 9 2 1 28-11 17 29
2 Унион Ла Калера 12 7 3 2 17-10 7 24
3 Унион Эспаньола 12 7 2 3 23-17 6 23
4 Универсидад де Чили 12 6 4 2 23-14 9 22
5 Антофагаста 11 5 5 1 17-9 8 20
6 Курико Юнидо 12 6 2 4 9-15 -6 20
7 Палестино 12 5 4 3 13-12 1 19
8 Аудакс Итальяно 12 4 5 3 17-16 1 17
9 Кобресаль 12 4 4 4 18-17 1 16
10 Эвертон Де Вина 12 3 6 3 10-11 -1 15
11 Уачипато 12 4 3 5 16-18 -2 15
12 Сантьяго Вандерерс 12 4 1 7 18-23 -5 13
13 О Хиггинс 12 3 2 7 15-18 -3 11
14 Универсидад де Консепсьон 12 2 5 5 15-21 -6 11
15 Кокьюимбо 12 3 2 7 10-19 -9 11
16 Депортес Икике 12 3 2 7 11-21 -10 11
17 Коло-Коло 11 2 3 6 12-15 -3 9
18 Депортес Ла Серена 12 1 3 8 10-15 -5 6
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Larrivey J. Универсидад де Чили 10 0
2 Aued L. Универсидад Католика 8 0
3 Gutierrez E. S. Wanderers 7 0
3 Palacios C. U. Espanola 7 0
3 Waterman C. U. De Concepcion 7 0
3 Zampedri F. Универсидад Католика 7 0
7 Gutierrez R. O'Higgins 5 0
7 Ramos A. Deportes Iquique 5 0
7 Sanchez J. Huachipato 5 0
7 Valencia Rossel L. Коло-Коло 5 0
11 Aranguiz P. Универсидад де Чили 4 0
11 Bello . E. Antofagasta 4 0
11 Benegas L. Палестино 4 0
11 Davila Carvajal M. U. Espanola 4 0
11 Escobar J. Huachipato 4 0
11 Gaete J. Cobresal 4 0
11 Reynero F. Cobresal 4 0
11 Rotondi C. S. Wanderers 4 0
11 Sandoval M. U. Espanola 4 0
11 Stefanelli N. Union La Calera 4 0
11 Vilches Araneda A. Union La Calera 4 0
22 Ceratto M. Everton 3 0
22 Fernandez R. O'Higgins 3 0
22 Figueroa T. Antofagasta 3 0
22 Ledezma I. A. Italiano 3 0
22 Martinez C. Huachipato 3 0
22 Munoz C. Antofagasta 3 0
22 Olego F. La Serena 3 0
22 Orellana N. A. Italiano 3 0
22 Pinares C. Универсидад Католика 3 0
22 Pinto M. Coquimbo 3 0
22 Puch E. Универсидад Католика 3 0
22 Rodriguez M. Универсидад де Чили 3 0
22 Vera D. Curico Unido 3 0
22 Zuniga S. Deportes Iquique 3 0
36 Abrigo J. Coquimbo 2 0
36 Alarcon T. O'Higgins 2 0
36 Blandi N. Коло-Коло 2 0
36 Canelon N. S. Wanderers 2 0
36 Canete M. Cobresal 2 0
36 Castro F. O'Higgins 2 0
36 Castro F. Curico Unido 2 0
36 Diaz L. U. De Concepcion 2 0
36 Farias A. Палестино 2 0
36 Fuenzalida J. Универсидад Католика 2 0
36 Guerra N. Универсидад де Чили 2 0
36 Holgado R. A. Italiano 2 0
36 Huanca C. Deportes Iquique 2 0
36 Lanaro G. S. Wanderers 2 0
36 Lavandeira Hernandez P. A. Italiano 2 0
Тур 1
Эвертон Де Вина
2 : 1
Универсидад де Консепсьон
 
О Хиггинс
1 : 2
Унион Ла Калера
Антофагаста
2 : 1
Кокьюимбо
Аудакс Итальяно
4 : 1
Кобресаль
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
0 : 3
Универсидад Католика
Уачипато
2 : 1
Универсидад де Чили
Унион Эспаньола
3 : 2
Депортес Икике
Курико Юнидо
 
1 : 0
Депортес Ла Серена
Коло-Коло
3 : 0
Палестино
Тур 2
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 0
Унион Эспаньола
Универсидад де Консепсьон
0 : 2
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Универсидад де Чили
5 : 1
Курико Юнидо
Палестино
 
1 : 0
Уачипато
Кобресаль
2 : 1
Коло-Коло
Универсидад Католика
3 : 2
О Хиггинс
 
Депортес Икике
2 : 2
Эвертон Де Вина
Депортес Ла Серена
 
0 : 1
Антофагаста
Кокьюимбо
0 : 0
Аудакс Итальяно
Тур 3
Депортес Ла Серена
1 : 2
Кобресаль
Уачипато
1 : 1
Универсидад де Консепсьон
 
Универсидад де Чили
 
3 : 0
Унион Ла Калера
 
Курико Юнидо
1 : 0
Депортес Икике
Антофагаста
2 : 3
Универсидад Католика
Аудакс Итальяно
2 : 1
Коло-Коло
Унион Эспаньола
 
1 : 1
Палестино
О Хиггинс
2 : 1
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
Эвертон Де Вина
 
1 : 0
Кокьюимбо
 
Тур 4
Унион Ла Калера
2 : 1
Депортес Ла Серена
Сантьяго Вандерерс
1 : 2
Универсидад де Чили
 
 
Палестино
0 : 0
О Хиггинс
Депортес Икике
0 : 4
Антофагаста
Кобресаль
 
1 : 1
Эвертон Де Вина
Коло-Коло
0 : 2
Универсидад Католика
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1 : 2
Курико Юнидо
Унион Эспаньола
1 : 2
Аудакс Итальяно
Кокьюимбо
1 : 2
Уачипато
Тур 5
Антофагаста
1 : 1
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Универсидад Католика
3 : 1
Депортес Икике
 
Уачипато
 
1 : 0
Кобресаль
Эвертон Де Вина
0 : 1
Унион Ла Калера
Депортес Ла Серена
3 : 0
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Универсидад де Чили
1 : 1
Кокьюимбо
Аудакс Итальяно
0 : 1
Палестино
Курико Юнидо
1 : 0
Коло-Коло
 
О Хиггинс
1 : 3
Унион Эспаньола
Тур 6
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 1
Универсидад Католика
Кобресаль
1 : 1
Депортес Икике
 
Коло-Коло
2 : 2
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Унион Эспаньола
2 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Кокьюимбо
2 : 1
Депортес Ла Серена
 
О Хиггинс
 
 
2 : 3
Универсидад де Чили
Палестино
2 : 2
Антофагаста
Курико Юнидо
1 : 0
Уачипато
Сантьяго Вандерерс
3 : 3
Аудакс Итальяно
Тур 7
Универсидад де Чили
0 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Универсидад де Консепсьон
2 : 2
Кобресаль
Депортес Ла Серена
1 : 2
Коло-Коло
Антофагаста
0 : 0
Курико Юнидо
Депортес Икике
1 : 0
О Хиггинс
 
Унион Ла Калера
2 : 0
Кокьюимбо
 
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
1 : 2
Палестино
Уачипато
2 : 1
Аудакс Итальяно
Универсидад Католика
0 : 1
Унион Эспаньола
Тур 8
Кобресаль
0 : 1
Универсидад Католика
Эвертон Де Вина
 
0 : 0
Депортес Ла Серена
Кокьюимбо
0 : 3
Депортес Икике
Унион Эспаньола
 
4 : 4
Уачипато
Аудакс Итальяно
 
1 : 1
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Коло-Коло
2 : 3
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
О Хиггинс
0 : 1
Антофагаста
Палестино
2 : 2
Универсидад де Чили
Курико Юнидо
0 : 2
Унион Ла Калера
Тур 9
Универсидад де Консепсьон
2 : 3
Унион Эспаньола
Палестино
1 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Унион Ла Калера
2 : 2
Кобресаль
Депортес Ла Серена
1 : 1
О Хиггинс
Депортес Икике
1 : 0
Уачипато
Универсидад Католика
4 : 1
Кокьюимбо
Сантьяго Вандерерс
2 : 0
Курико Юнидо
Антофагаста
 
2 : 2
Аудакс Итальяно
Универсидад де Чили
1 : 1
Коло-Коло
Тур 10
Универсидад де Консепсьон
2 : 1
Унион Ла Калера
Унион Эспаньола
2 : 1
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
Уачипато
1 : 3
Универсидад Католика
Кобресаль
4 : 0
Курико Юнидо
 
Коло-Коло
0 : 1
О Хиггинс
Кокьюимбо
1 : 0
Палестино
Аудакс Итальяно
2 : 1
Депортес Ла Серена
Депортес Икике
0 : 2
Универсидад де Чили
Эвертон Де Вина
0 : 0
Антофагаста
Тур 11
Унион Ла Калера
0 : 0
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
3 : 2
Уачипато
Универсидад Католика
3 : 0
Аудакс Итальяно
О Хиггинс
 
1 : 2
Эвертон Де Вина
Универсидад де Чили
2 : 1
Кобресаль
Депортес Ла Серена
0 : 1
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Курико Юнидо
2 : 1
Кокьюимбо
Палестино
2 : 0
Депортес Икике
Антофагаста
2 : 0
Унион Эспаньола
 
Тур 12
Депортес Икике
0 : 3
Унион Ла Калера
Универсидад де Консепсьон
1 : 4
О Хиггинс
Кобресаль
2 : 1
Палестино
Кокьюимбо
2 : 1
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Уачипато
 
1 : 1
Депортес Ла Серена
Эвертон Де Вина
2 : 2
Универсидад Католика
Аудакс Итальяно
0 : 0
Курико Юнидо
Унион Эспаньола
3 : 1
Универсидад де Чили
Тур 13
Палестино
:
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Сантьяго Вандерерс
:
Депортес Икике
О Хиггинс
:
Кокьюимбо
Депортес Ла Серена
:
Унион Эспаньола
Антофагаста
:
Кобресаль
Курико Юнидо
:
Эвертон Де Вина
Коло-Коло
:
Уачипато
Универсидад Католика
:
Универсидад де Чили
Унион Ла Калера
:
Аудакс Итальяно
Тур 14
О Хиггинс
:
Кобресаль
Унион Эспаньола
:
Курико Юнидо
Кокьюимбо
:
Коло-Коло
Депортес Икике
:
Аудакс Итальяно
Уачипато
:
Антофагаста
Эвертон Де Вина
:
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Универсидад Католика
:
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Унион Ла Калера
:
Палестино
Универсидад де Чили
:
Депортес Ла Серена
Тур 15
Курико Юнидо
:
Универсидад Католика
Депортес Ла Серена
:
Палестино
Кобресаль
:
Кокьюимбо
Уачипато
:
Эвертон Де Вина
Коло-Коло
:
Унион Эспаньола
Универсидад де Консепсьон
:
Депортес Икике
Сантьяго Вандерерс
:
Унион Ла Калера
Антофагаста
:
Универсидад де Чили
Аудакс Итальяно
:
О Хиггинс