Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Коло-Коло 20 12 4 4 32-17 15 40
2 Универсидад Католика 20 11 2 7 35-27 8 35
3 Унион Ла Калера 20 10 5 5 23-22 1 35
4 Аудакс Итальяно 20 9 7 4 24-19 5 34
5 Универсидад де Чили 19 9 6 4 26-18 8 33
6 Унион Эспаньола 20 9 3 8 32-28 4 30
7 Кобресаль 20 8 5 7 26-21 5 29
8 Антофагаста 19 7 7 5 24-22 2 28
9 Эвертон Де Вина 20 7 6 7 17-19 -2 27
10 Нубленсе 20 6 8 6 30-26 4 26
11 Депортес Ла Серена 20 6 7 7 27-24 3 25
12 Палестино 20 7 3 10 28-30 -2 24
13 Уачипато 19 4 10 5 24-25 -1 22
14 О Хиггинс 20 5 7 8 16-26 -10 22
15 Мелипилья 20 5 5 10 24-35 -11 20
16 Курико Юнидо 20 4 7 9 23-30 -7 19
17 Сантьяго Вандерерс 19 2 2 15 12-34 -22 8
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Larrivey J. Универсидад де Чили 17 1
2 Palacios C. U. Espanola 14 2
3 Sosa G. Melipilla 13 1
4 Zampedri F. Универсидад Католика 12 1
5 Morales I. Коло-Коло 10 3
6 Hurtado B. Cobresal 9 3
7 Benegas L. Curico Unido 9 1
8 Carrasco B. Палестино 8 1
9 Rivero O. Union La Calera 8 0
10 Valencia D. Универсидад Католика 7 3
11 Jimenez L. Палестино 7 1
12 Guerra N. Nublense 6 5
13 Montecinos J. A. Italiano 6 4
14 Gil L. Коло-Коло 6 2
15 Leyton S. La Serena 6 1
16 Bello E. Antofagasta 5 6
17 Figueroa T. Antofagasta 5 3
18 Martinez C. Huachipato 5 2
19 Vilches Araneda A. Union La Calera 5 1
20 Villanueva C. Палестино 4 4
21 Nieto B. Antofagasta 4 2
21 Vargas P. Nublense 4 2
21 Waterman C. Everton 4 2
24 Palmezano B. Huachipato 4 1
25 Davila Carvajal M. Палестино 4 0
25 Huerta V. Универсидад Католика 4 0
25 Larrondo M. O'Higgins 4 0
25 Pereira S. Everton 4 0
25 Torres F. A. Italiano 4 0
30 Suazo H. La Serena 3 8
31 Costa B. Коло-Коло 3 6
32 Nunez Espinoza M. I. Универсидад Католика 3 3
32 Varas S. Cobresal 3 3
32 Zavala C. Melipilla 3 3
35 Bolados M. Коло-Коло 3 2
35 Donoso M. Cobresal 3 2
37 Benitez J. La Serena 3 1
37 Castro F. O'Higgins 3 1
37 Gutierrez R. Nublense 3 1
37 Mateos F. J. Nublense 3 1
37 Parra P. Curico Unido 3 1
37 Quinteros M. Nublense 3 1
43 Alvarez G. A. Italiano 3 0
43 Holgado R. A. Italiano 3 0
43 Martinez J. A. La Serena 3 0
43 Palacios L. A. Italiano 3 0
43 Paredes R. La Serena 3 0
43 Pinto M. Nublense 3 0
43 Rodriguez M. Huachipato 3 0
43 Uribe A. Antofagasta 3 0
Тур 1
Курико Юнидо
2 : 0
Мелипилья
Эвертон Де Вина
1 : 1
О Хиггинс
Коло-Коло
0 : 0
Унион Ла Калера
 
Унион Эспаньола
3 : 1
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Палестино
2 : 4
Антофагаста
Уачипато
 
0 : 0
Кобресаль
Нубленсе
0 : 1
Универсидад Католика
Аудакс Итальяно
2 : 1
Депортес Ла Серена
Тур 2
Антофагаста
1 : 2
Эвертон Де Вина
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 0
Унион Эспаньола
 
Мелипилья
1 : 1
Нубленсе
 
Универсидад де Чили
1 : 1
Уачипато
Кобресаль
1 : 2
Коло-Коло
Депортес Ла Серена
2 : 0
Курико Юнидо
Универсидад Католика
2 : 1
Палестино
О Хиггинс
0 : 0
Аудакс Итальяно
Тур 3
Унион Эспаньола
 
0 : 2
Мелипилья
Аудакс Итальяно
1 : 0
Универсидад Католика
Депортес Ла Серена
0 : 0
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго Вандерерс
1 : 2
Унион Ла Калера
Коло-Коло
 
1 : 2
О Хиггинс
Нубленсе
3 : 1
Кобресаль
Палестино
 
1 : 1
Эвертон Де Вина
Курико Юнидо
1 : 1
Антофагаста
Тур 4
Мелипилья
0 : 1
Палестино
Уачипато
5 : 3
Нубленсе
Универсидад Католика
2 : 1
Курико Юнидо
О Хиггинс
0 : 0
Депортес Ла Серена
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 1
Аудакс Итальяно
Кобресаль
2 : 1
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Эвертон Де Вина
0 : 2
Коло-Коло
Универсидад де Чили
2 : 1
Унион Эспаньола
Тур 5
Курико Юнидо
 
1 : 1
Эвертон Де Вина
Антофагаста
2 : 1
Кобресаль
Депортес Ла Серена
0 : 0
Унион Эспаньола
О Хиггинс
1 : 0
Унион Ла Калера
Сантьяго Вандерерс
1 : 2
Нубленсе
Коло-Коло
 
1 : 0
Универсидад де Чили
Аудакс Итальяно
1 : 0
Мелипилья
Палестино
2 : 0
Уачипато
Тур 6
Эвертон Де Вина
 
 
 
0 : 4
Депортес Ла Серена
Унион Ла Калера
2 : 1
Антофагаста
Унион Эспаньола
 
1 : 1
Аудакс Итальяно
Нубленсе
5 : 1
Коло-Коло
Кобресаль
2 : 0
Курико Юнидо
Уачипато
0 : 1
О Хиггинс
Мелипилья
2 : 0
Универсидад Католика
Универсидад де Чили
1 : 0
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Тур 7
О Хиггинс
 
1 : 4
Унион Эспаньола
 
Универсидад Католика
3 : 0
Унион Ла Калера
Депортес Ла Серена
 
1 : 0
Нубленсе
Сантьяго Вандерерс
0 : 3
Мелипилья
Коло-Коло
1 : 2
Палестино
Курико Юнидо
2 : 2
Уачипато
Антофагаста
 
1 : 2
Универсидад де Чили
Аудакс Итальяно
 
0 : 0
Кобресаль
Тур 8
Кобресаль
2 : 0
Депортес Ла Серена
Нубленсе
2 : 0
Курико Юнидо
Сантьяго Вандерерс
0 : 0
О Хиггинс
Унион Эспаньола
3 : 2
Универсидад Католика
Мелипилья
1 : 1
Антофагаста
Уачипато
0 : 2
Коло-Коло
Универсидад де Чили
0 : 1
Эвертон Де Вина
 
Палестино
0 : 2
Аудакс Итальяно
Тур 9
Курико Юнидо
1 : 2
Унион Эспаньола
Депортес Ла Серена
5 : 1
Мелипилья
О Хиггинс
1 : 0
Палестино
Эвертон Де Вина
1 : 0
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
Универсидад Католика
2 : 1
Кобресаль
 
Антофагаста
1 : 0
Уачипато
 
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 0
Нубленсе
Аудакс Итальяно
2 : 1
Универсидад де Чили
Тур 10
Кобресаль
0 : 1
Унион Ла Калера
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
0 : 1
Универсидад Католика
Палестино
0 : 0
Универсидад де Чили
Уачипато
0 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Унион Эспаньола
1 : 1
Антофагаста
Коло-Коло
2 : 0
Депортес Ла Серена
Мелипилья
3 : 1
О Хиггинс
Нубленсе
1 : 0
Аудакс Итальяно
Тур 11
О Хиггинс
 
1 : 1
Кобресаль
Антофагаста
1 : 0
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Унион Ла Калера
 
1 : 0
Курико Юнидо
 
Универсидад Католика
0 : 0
Коло-Коло
Аудакс Итальяно
3 : 3
Уачипато
Эвертон Де Вина
0 : 0
Нубленсе
Депортес Ла Серена
4 : 3
Палестино
 
Универсидад де Чили
2 : 0
Мелипилья
 
Тур 12
Эвертон Де Вина
2 : 0
Унион Эспаньола
Нубленсе
0 : 0
Антофагаста
Мелипилья
3 : 3
Унион Ла Калера
 
Коло-Коло
 
1 : 1
Аудакс Итальяно
 
Уачипато
0 : 0
Депортес Ла Серена
Палестино
2 : 0
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Курико Юнидо
1 : 2
Универсидад де Чили
 
Универсидад Католика
3 : 0
О Хиггинс
Тур 13
Аудакс Итальяно
0 : 2
Эвертон Де Вина
Кобресаль
1 : 1
Мелипилья
Унион Эспаньола
3 : 1
Уачипато
 
О Хиггинс
2 : 2
Курико Юнидо
Унион Ла Калера
2 : 1
Палестино
Антофагаста
3 : 2
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго Вандерерс
0 : 4
Коло-Коло
Универсидад де Чили
1 : 1
Нубленсе
Тур 14
Уачипато
0 : 0
Унион Ла Калера
 
Палестино
3 : 2
Унион Эспаньола
Универсидад де Чили
2 : 1
Универсидад Католика
Мелипилья
2 : 4
Коло-Коло
Депортес Ла Серена
1 : 1
Антофагаста
Нубленсе
0 : 0
О Хиггинс
Курико Юнидо
 
2 : 1
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Эвертон Де Вина
3 : 0
Кобресаль
Тур 15
О Хиггинс
1 : 3
Универсидад де Чили
Унион Эспаньола
3 : 2
Нубленсе
Универсидад Католика
4 : 3
Депортес Ла Серена
Сантьяго Вандерерс
1 : 4
Уачипато
Антофагаста
0 : 1
Аудакс Итальяно
Коло-Коло
2 : 0
Курико Юнидо
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Кобресаль
3 : 1
Палестино
Тур 16
Аудакс Итальяно
 
1 : 0
Сантьяго Вандерерс
 
Антофагаста
2 : 1
О Хиггинс
 
Депортес Ла Серена
1 : 2
Унион Ла Калера
Унион Эспаньола
0 : 1
Коло-Коло
Эвертон Де Вина
1 : 2
Мелипилья
Палестино
 
 
0 : 2
Курико Юнидо
Универсидад де Чили
0 : 2
Кобресаль
Уачипато
2 : 1
Универсидад Католика
Тур 17
Сантьяго Вандерерс
2 : 2
Депортес Ла Серена
Нубленсе
2 : 2
Палестино
Коло-Коло
2 : 0
Антофагаста
Курико Юнидо
2 : 2
Аудакс Итальяно
Кобресаль
2 : 0
Унион Эспаньола
Мелипилья
1 : 2
Уачипато
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 4
Универсидад де Чили
Универсидад Католика
2 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Тур 18
Мелипилья
1 : 1
Курико Юнидо
Антофагаста
2 : 1
Палестино
Унион Ла Калера
1 : 1
Коло-Коло
Универсидад Католика
2 : 2
Нубленсе
Депортес Ла Серена
0 : 2
Аудакс Итальяно
Сантьяго Вандерерс
1 : 2
Унион Эспаньола
 
О Хиггинс
1 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Кобресаль
 
1 : 1
Уачипато
 
Тур 19
Палестино
3 : 0
Универсидад Католика
 
 
Нубленсе
3 : 0
Мелипилья
Эвертон Де Вина
1 : 1
Антофагаста
Уачипато
1 : 1
Универсидад де Чили
Коло-Коло
0 : 1
Кобресаль
Унион Эспаньола
2 : 1
Унион Ла Калера
Аудакс Итальяно
1 : 0
О Хиггинс
Курико Юнидо
2 : 0
Депортес Ла Серена
 
 
Тур 20
Кобресаль
4 : 1
Нубленсе
Универсидад де Чили
1 : 1
Депортес Ла Серена
 
Мелипилья
 
0 : 3
Унион Эспаньола
Антофагаста
1 : 1
Курико Юнидо
Универсидад Католика
3 : 1
Аудакс Итальяно
Унион Ла Калера
0 : 1
Сантьяго Вандерерс
О Хиггинс
2 : 3
Коло-Коло
Эвертон Де Вина
1 : 0
Палестино
 
Тур 21
Сантьяго Вандерерс
2 : 1
Кобресаль
Аудакс Итальяно
 
2 : 3
Унион Ла Калера
 
Курико Юнидо
2 : 4
Универсидад Католика
Нубленсе
 
2 : 2
Уачипато
Унион Эспаньола
2 : 3
Универсидад де Чили
Депортес Ла Серена
2 : 0
О Хиггинс
 
Коло-Коло
2 : 0
Эвертон Де Вина
Палестино
3 : 1
Мелипилья
Тур 22
Уачипато
1 : 1
Палестино
Унион Ла Калера
:
О Хиггинс
Кобресаль
:
Антофагаста
Унион Эспаньола
:
Депортес Ла Серена
Мелипилья
:
Аудакс Итальяно
Эвертон Де Вина
:
Курико Юнидо
Нубленсе
:
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Универсидад де Чили
:
Коло-Коло
Тур 23
Депортес Ла Серена
:
Эвертон Де Вина
О Хиггинс
:
Уачипато
Сантьяго Вандерерс
:
Универсидад де Чили
Антофагаста
:
Унион Ла Калера
Универсидад Католика
:
Мелипилья
Курико Юнидо
:
Кобресаль
Коло-Коло
:
Нубленсе
Аудакс Итальяно
:
Унион Эспаньола
Тур 24
Унион Ла Калера
:
Универсидад Католика
Палестино
:
Коло-Коло
Универсидад де Чили
:

Нейтральное поле - Эль Теньенте.
Антофагаста
Унион Эспаньола
:
О Хиггинс
Кобресаль
:
Аудакс Итальяно
Мелипилья
:
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Уачипато
:
Курико Юнидо
Нубленсе
:
Депортес Ла Серена
Тур 25
Универсидад Католика
:
Унион Эспаньола
Аудакс Итальяно
:

Нейтральное поле - Эль Теньенте.
Палестино
Эвертон Де Вина
:
Универсидад де Чили
Антофагаста
:
Мелипилья
Коло-Коло
:
Уачипато
Депортес Ла Серена
:
Кобресаль
О Хиггинс
:
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Курико Юнидо
:
Нубленсе
Тур 26
Уачипато
:
Антофагаста
Палестино
:
О Хиггинс
Универсидад де Чили
:

Нейтральное поле - Эль Теньенте.
Аудакс Итальяно
Нубленсе
:
Унион Ла Калера
Кобресаль
:
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго Вандерерс
:
Эвертон Де Вина
Унион Эспаньола
:
Курико Юнидо
Мелипилья
:
Депортес Ла Серена
Тур 27
Аудакс Итальяно
:

Нейтральное поле - Эль Теньенте.
Нубленсе
О Хиггинс
:
Мелипилья
Депортес Ла Серена
:
Коло-Коло
Универсидад Католика
:
Сантьяго Вандерерс
Эвертон Де Вина
:
Уачипато
Антофагаста
:
Унион Эспаньола
Универсидад де Чили
:

Нейтральное поле - Эль Теньенте.
Палестино
Унион Ла Калера
: