Игрок Команда Г А
1 Morata A. Ювентус 6 1
2 Haaland E. Боруссия Дортмунд 6 0
2 Neymar ПСЖ 6 0
2 Rashford M. Манчестер Юнайтед 6 0
5 Plea A. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 5 3
6 Immobile C. Лацио 5 1
7 Giroud O. Челси 5 0
8 Berisha M. Зальцбург 4 1
8 Fernandes B. Манчестер Юнайтед 4 1
8 Ronaldo C. Ювентус 4 1
11 Benzema K. Реал Мадрид 4 0
11 En Nesyri Y. Севилья 4 0
11 Jota D. Ливерпуль 4 0
11 Lukaku R. Интер 4 0
11 Torres F. Манчестер Сити 4 0
16 Angelino РБ Лейпциг 3 3
17 Coman K. Бавария 3 2
17 Dembele O. Барселона 3 2
17 Messi L. Барселона 3 2
20 Braithwaite M. Барселона 3 1
20 Kahveci I. Истанбул Башакшехир 3 1
20 Salah M. Ливерпуль 3 1
20 Werner T. Челси 3 1
20 Zapata D. Аталанта 3 1
25 Joao Felix Атлетико 3 0
25 Lewandowski R. Бавария 3 0
25 Miranchuk An. Локомотив Москва 3 0
25 Sergio Oliveira Порту 3 0
25 Vanaken H. Брюгге 3 0
30 Mbappe K. ПСЖ 2 3
30 Tadic D. Аякс 2 3
32 Correa J. Лацио 2 2
32 Sancho J. Боруссия Дортмунд 2 2
32 Stindl L. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2 2
32 Thuram M. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2 2
36 Goretzka L. Бавария 2 1
36 Kean M. ПСЖ 2 1
36 Martial A. Манчестер Юнайтед 2 1
36 Rakitic I. Севилья 2 1
40 Aguero S. Манчестер Сити 2 0
40 Bensebaini R. Боруссия Менхенгладбах 2 0
40 Berg M. Краснодар 2 0
40 Boli F. Ференцварош 2 0
40 Griezmann A. Барселона 2 0
40 Guirassy S. Ренн 2 0
40 Gundogan I. Манчестер Сити 2 0
40 Hudson-Odoi C. Челси 2 0
40 Luis Diaz M. Порту 2 0
40 Muriel L. Аталанта 2 0
40 Payet D. Марсель 2 0
Предварительный раунд - Полуфиналы
Фольгоре
0 : 2
Приштина
ХБ Торсхавн
0 : 1
Интер Клуб Эскальдес
Предварительный раунд - Финал
Приштина
2 : 0
Интер Клуб Эскальдес
Квалификация - 1/8 финала
ХИК
3 : 1
Будучность Подгорица
Ференцварош
3 : 0
Приштина
Флора
2 : 0
Хибернианс
 
ЧФР
3 : 1
Борац Баня Лука
Жальгирис
3 : 1
Линфилд
Фола
2 : 2
Линкольн Ред Импс
Шкендия
0 : 1
Мура
Динамо Тбилиси
1 : 2
Нефтчи
Буде / Глимт
 
2 : 3
Легия
Слован Братислава
2 : 0
Шемрок Роверс
Динамо Загреб
3 : 2
Валюр
Лудогорец
1 : 0
Шахтер Солигорск
Теута
0 : 4
Шериф
Маккаби Хайфа
1 : 1
Кайрат
Мальме
1 : 0
Рига
 
Коннах Куэй
2 : 2
Алашкерт
Хибернианс
0 : 3
Флора
Рига
1 : 1
Мальме
Линкольн Ред Импс
5 : 0
Фола
 
Шериф
1 : 0
Теута
Приштина
1 : 3
Ференцварош
Мура
5 : 0
Шкендия
 
Борац Баня Лука
2 : 1
ЧФР
Будучность Подгорица
0 : 4
ХИК
Линфилд
1 : 2
Жальгирис
 
 
Шемрок Роверс
2 : 1
Слован Братислава
Шахтер Солигорск
0 : 1
Лудогорец
Валюр
0 : 2
Динамо Загреб
Кайрат
2 : 0
Маккаби Хайфа
 
Алашкерт
1 : 0
Коннах Куэй
Нефтчи
2 : 1
Динамо Тбилиси
Легия
2 : 0
Буде / Глимт
Квалификация - Четвертьфиналы
Алашкерт
:
Шериф
Кайрат
:
Црвена Звезда
Легия
:
Флора
Линкольн Ред Импс
:
ЧФР
Олимпиакос
:
Нефтчи
Динамо Загреб
:
Омония
Ференцварош
:
Жальгирис
Рапид Вена
:
Спарта Прага
Селтик
:
Мидтьюлланд
Мальме
:
ХИК
Мура
:
Лудогорец
Слован Братислава
:
Янг Бойз
ПСВ
:
Галатасарай
Омония
:
Динамо Загреб
Нефтчи
:
Олимпиакос
Флора
:
Легия
ХИК
:
Мальме
Шериф
:
Алашкерт
Жальгирис
:
Ференцварош
ЧФР
:
Линкольн Ред Импс
Мидтьюлланд
:
Селтик
Галатасарай
:
ПСВ
Лудогорец
:
Мура
Янг Бойз
:
Слован Братислава
Спарта Прага
:
Рапид Вена
Црвена Звезда
:
Кайрат