Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Славия София 2 1 1 0 2-1 1 4
2 ЦСКА София 1 1 0 0 4-2 2 3
3 Лудогорец 1 1 0 0 3-1 2 3
4 Ботев Пловдив 1 1 0 0 2-1 1 3
5 Берое 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
6 Царско Село 2 0 2 0 0-0 0 2
7 Черно Море 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1
8 Ботев Враца 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1
9 Арда 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 1
10 Пирин 1 0 0 1 1-2 -1 0
11 Левски София 1 0 0 1 1-2 -1 0
12 Локомотив София 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
13 ЦСКА 1948 1 0 0 1 2-4 -2 0
14 Локомотив Пловдив 1 0 0 1 1-3 -2 0
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Coureur M. Cherno More 15 0
2 Kamburov M. CSKA 1948 Sofia 9 0
3 Fall A. Beroe 8 0
3 Iliev A. Ботев Пловдив 8 0
3 Keseru C. Лудогорец 8 0
3 Kokonov I. Arda 8 0
7 Iliev D. Локомотив Пловдив 7 0
7 Sowe A. ЦСКА София 7 0
9 Borukov P. Etar 6 0
9 Genov D. Botev Vratsa 6 0
11 Delev S. Arda 5 0
11 Ivanov G. CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 0
11 Makouta G. Beroe 5 0
14 Almeida D. Локомотив Пловдив 4 0
14 Karageren B. Локомотив Пловдив 4 0
14 Marin Escavy H. Лудогорец 4 0
14 Minchev G. Локомотив Пловдив 4 0
14 Paulinho Левски София 4 0
14 Santana A. Лудогорец 4 0
14 Tasev T. Montana 4 0
14 Tsonev B. Левски София 4 0
22 Bari B. Montana 3 0
22 Kavdanski M. Tsarsko Selo 3 0
22 Kirilov R. Slavia Sofia 3 0
22 Kovachev S. Arda 3 0
22 Kukula Beroe 3 0
22 Minchev I. Beroe 3 0
22 Nedelev T. Ботев Пловдив 3 0
22 Rusev G. CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 0
22 Sankhare Y. ЦСКА София 3 0
22 Tchibota M. Лудогорец 3 0
22 Tsvetanov M. Локомотив Пловдив 3 0
22 Yankov D. Лудогорец 3 0
34 Angelov M. Etar 2 0
34 Antov V. ЦСКА София 2 0
34 Atanasov P. Botev Vratsa 2 0
34 Aytov V. Montana 2 0
34 Bastunov A. CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 0
34 Burov D. Botev Vratsa 2 0
34 Cicinho Лудогорец 2 0
34 Conte I. Beroe 2 0
34 Domovchiyski V. Botev Vratsa 2 0
34 Erivaldo Beroe 2 0
34 Ilic C. Локомотив Пловдив 2 0
34 Krastev K. Slavia Sofia 2 0
34 Lagoa P. Botev Vratsa 2 0
34 Manu E. Лудогорец 2 0
34 Nenov Y. Botev Vratsa 2 0
34 Octavio Beroe 2 0
34 Oliveira-Souza C. Лудогорец 2 0
Тур 1
Царско Село
:
Черно Море
Берое
:
Локомотив София
Ботев Пловдив
:
Пирин
Левски София
:
Славия София
ЦСКА 1948
:
ЦСКА София
Локомотив Пловдив
:
Лудогорец
Ботев Враца
:
Арда
Тур 2
Славия София
:
Царско Село
Ботев Враца
:
Левски София
Лудогорец
:
ЦСКА 1948
Локомотив София
:
Локомотив Пловдив
Арда
:
ЦСКА София
Черно Море
:
Ботев Пловдив
Пирин
:
Берое
Тур 3
Царско Село
:
Ботев Враца
ЦСКА 1948
:
Локомотив София
Ботев Пловдив
:
Славия София
Берое
:
Черно Море
Левски София
:
Арда
ЦСКА София
:
Лудогорец
Локомотив Пловдив
:
Пирин
Тур 4
Пирин
:
ЦСКА 1948
Славия София
:
Берое
Левски София
:
Царско Село
Локомотив София
:
ЦСКА София
Арда
:
Лудогорец
Черно Море
:
Локомотив Пловдив
Ботев Враца
:
Ботев Пловдив