Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Фламенго 38 28 6 4 86-37 49 90
2 Сантос 38 22 8 8 60-33 27 74
3 Палмейрас 38 21 11 6 61-32 29 74
4 Гремио 38 19 8 11 64-39 25 65
5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе 38 18 10 10 51-32 19 64
6 Сан-Пауло 38 17 12 9 39-30 9 63
7 Интернасьональ 38 16 9 13 44-39 5 57
8 Коринтианс 38 14 14 10 42-34 8 56
9 Форталеза 38 15 8 15 50-49 1 53
10 Гойас 38 15 7 16 46-64 -18 52
11 Баия 38 12 13 13 44-43 1 49
12 Васко да Гама 38 12 13 13 39-45 -6 49
13 Атлетико Минейро 38 13 9 16 45-49 -4 48
14 Флуминенсе 38 12 10 16 38-46 -8 46
15 Ботафого 38 13 4 21 31-45 -14 43
16 Сеара 38 10 9 19 36-41 -5 39
17 Крузейру 38 7 15 16 27-46 -19 36
18 ЦСА 38 8 8 22 24-58 -34 32
19 Шапекоэнсе 38 7 11 20 31-52 -21 32
20 Аваи 38 3 11 24 18-62 -44 20
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Gabriel Barbosa Фламенго 25 8
2 Henrique B. Фламенго 21 3
3 Gilberto Баия 14 3
3 Sasha E. Сантос 14 3
5 De Arrascaeta G. Фламенго 13 14
6 Paulista W. Fortaleza 13 3
7 Everaldo Шапекоэнсе 13 1
8 Sanchez C. Сантос 12 9
9 Galhardo T. Сеара 12 1
10 Everton Гремио 11 5
11 Bruno Henrique Палмейрас 10 2
12 Guerrero P. Интернасьональ 10 1
13 Dudu Палмейрас 9 10
14 Michael Гойас 9 5
14 Soteldo Y. Сантос 9 5
16 Marcelo Атлетико Паранаэнсе 9 2
17 Moura R. Гойас 9 1
18 Marinho Сантос 8 4
19 Artur Палмейрас 8 2
20 Luciano Гремио 7 4
20 Osvaldo Fortaleza 7 4
22 Pepe Гремио 7 3
23 Boselli M. Коринтианс 7 2
23 Bueno R. CSA 7 2
25 Souza D. Сан-Пауло 7 1
26 Roni Атлетико Паранаэнсе 6 8
27 Thiago N. Крузейру 6 5
28 Kayke Гойас 6 3
29 Gonzalez Y. Флуминенсе 6 2
29 Reinier Фламенго 6 2
31 Adriano L. Палмейрас 6 1
31 Cazares J. Атлетико Минейро 6 1
31 Vitor Сан-Пауло 6 1
34 Ze Rafael Палмейрас 5 5
35 Pedrinho Коринтианс 5 4
36 Barcia L. Гойас 5 3
36 Fred Крузейру 5 3
36 Gomez J. Сан-Пауло 5 3
36 Vitinho Фламенго 5 3
40 Deyverson Палмейрас 5 2
40 Edenilson Интернасьональ 5 2
40 Gustavo Коринтианс 5 2
40 Nikao Атлетико Паранаэнсе 5 2
40 Pikachu Y. Васко да Гама 5 2
45 Arthur Баия 5 1
45 Love V. Коринтианс 5 1
45 Madson Гремио 5 1
45 Reinaldo Сан-Пауло 5 1
45 Santana A. Ботафого 5 1
45 Vaz R. Гойас 5 1
Тур 1
Сан-Пауло
2 : 0
Ботафого
Атлетико Минейро
2 : 1
Аваи
Шапекоэнсе
2 : 0
Интернасьональ
Фламенго
3 : 1
Крузейру
 
Гремио
1 : 2
Сантос
 
Сеара
4 : 0
ЦСА
 
Баия
3 : 2
Коринтианс
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
4 : 1
Васко да Гама
Флуминенсе
0 : 1
Гойас
Палмейрас
4 : 0
Форталеза
Тур 2
ЦСА
1 : 1
Палмейрас
Коринтианс
1 : 0
Шапекоэнсе
Интернасьональ
2 : 1
Фламенго
Крузейру
1 : 0
Сеара
Аваи
1 : 1
Гремио
Васко да Гама
1 : 2
Атлетико Минейро
Гойас
1 : 2
Сан-Пауло
 
Форталеза
2 : 1
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Сантос
2 : 1
Флуминенсе
Ботафого
3 : 2
Баия
Тур 3
Васко да Гама
1 : 1
Коринтианс
Палмейрас
1 : 0
Интернасьональ
Сеара
1 : 2
Атлетико Минейро
Шапекоэнсе
1 : 1
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Сан-Пауло
1 : 1
Фламенго
ЦСА
0 : 0
Сантос
Ботафого
1 : 0
Форталеза
Крузейру
2 : 1
Гойас
 
Баия
1 : 0
Аваи
Гремио
4 : 5
Флуминенсе
Тур 4
Флуминенсе
0 : 1
Ботафого
Коринтианс
0 : 0
Гремио
Гойас
2 : 1
Сеара
Фламенго
2 : 1
Шапекоэнсе
Сантос
3 : 0
Васко да Гама
 
Атлетико Минейро
0 : 2
Палмейрас
Интернасьональ
3 : 1
Крузейру
 
Форталеза
0 : 1
Сан-Пауло
Аваи
0 : 0
ЦСА
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
Баия
Тур 5
Флуминенсе
4 : 1
Крузейру
Палмейрас
4 : 0
Сантос
Атлетико Минейро
 
2 : 1
Фламенго
Сан-Пауло
 
0 : 0
Баия
Шапекоэнсе
1 : 3
Форталеза
Гойас
1 : 0
Ботафого
Интернасьональ
2 : 0
ЦСА
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
0 : 2
Коринтианс
Сеара
2 : 1
Гремио
Васко да Гама
1 : 1
Аваи
Тур 6
Ботафого
0 : 1
Палмейрас
Гремио
1 : 0
Атлетико Минейро
Сантос
0 : 0
Интернасьональ
Фламенго
3 : 2
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Крузейру
1 : 2
Шапекоэнсе
Форталеза
1 : 1
Васко да Гама
Коринтианс
1 : 0
Сан-Пауло
Баия
3 : 2
Флуминенсе
 
ЦСА
1 : 0
Гойас
Аваи
1 : 2
Сеара
Тур 7
Фламенго
2 : 0
Форталеза
Баия
1 : 0
Гремио
Ботафого
1 : 0
Васко да Гама
Сан-Пауло
 
1 : 1
Крузейру
Сеара
0 : 1
Сантос
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
3 : 0
Флуминенсе
 
Шапекоэнсе
1 : 2
Палмейрас
Атлетико Минейро
4 : 0
ЦСА
Интернасьональ
2 : 0
Аваи
Коринтианс
2 : 0
Гойас
 
Тур 8
Васко да Гама
2 : 1
Интернасьональ
Палмейрас
1 : 0
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Крузейру
0 : 0
Коринтианс
Гремио
1 : 0
Форталеза
 
Сеара
0 : 0
Баия
Аваи
0 : 0
Сан-Пауло
Сантос
3 : 1
Атлетико Минейро
Флуминенсе
0 : 0
Фламенго
ЦСА
1 : 2
Ботафого
Гойас
3 : 1
Шапекоэнсе
 
Тур 9
Ботафого
0 : 1
Гремио
Форталеза
 
2 : 1
Крузейру
Сантос
1 : 0
Коринтианс
ЦСА
0 : 2
Фламенго
Интернасьональ
3 : 1
Баия
Васко да Гама
1 : 0
Сеара
Палмейрас
2 : 0
Аваи
Атлетико Минейро
1 : 1
Сан-Пауло
Шапекоэнсе
1 : 1
Флуминенсе
 
Гойас
2 : 1
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Тур 10
Форталеза
2 : 0
Аваи
Гремио
2 : 1
Васко да Гама
Сан-Пауло
1 : 1
Палмейрас
Баия
0 : 1
Сантос
Фламенго
6 : 1
Гойас
Коринтианс
1 : 0
ЦСА
Крузейру
0 : 0
Ботафого
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
1 : 0
Интернасьональ
Шапекоэнсе
1 : 2
Атлетико Минейро
Флуминенсе
1 : 1
Сеара
Тур 11
Васко да Гама
2 : 1
Флуминенсе
 
 
Баия
 
0 : 0
Крузейру
Сеара
2 : 0
Палмейрас
Интернасьональ
1 : 1
Гремио
ЦСА
0 : 4
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Ботафого
 
0 : 1
Сантос
 
Коринтианс
1 : 1
Фламенго
 
Атлетико Минейро
2 : 2
Форталеза