Группа A Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Атлетико Пальмафлор 15 8 1 6 16-20 -4 25
2 Стронгест 15 6 6 3 20-11 9 24
3 Насьональ Потоси 15 6 4 5 27-22 5 22
4 Ориенте Петролеро 15 6 4 5 20-18 2 22
5 Гуабира 16 5 4 7 17-21 -4 19
6 Санта Круз 15 5 3 7 21-26 -5 18
7 Аврора 15 4 5 6 18-20 -2 17
8 Университарио Сукре 16 4 4 8 17-22 -5 16
Группа B Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Боливар 15 11 1 3 38-8 30 34
2 Блуминг 15 7 3 5 25-29 -4 24
3 Роял Пари 15 6 4 5 32-26 6 22
4 Олвейз Рэди 15 5 4 6 23-20 3 19
5 Хорхе Вильстерманн 15 4 6 5 15-16 -1 18
6 Томаяпо 15 4 6 5 13-22 -9 18
7 Индепендьенте Петрольерос 15 4 5 6 17-26 -9 17
8 Университарио де Винто 15 4 4 7 16-28 -12 16
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Suarez F. Oriente Petrolero 9 0
2 Chavez A. Хорхе Вильстерманн 8 0
2 Tobar T. Nacional Potosi 8 0
4 Miranda B. Боливар 7 0
5 Alvarez G. Royal Pari 6 0
5 Amoroso J. Royal Pari 6 0
5 Da Costa F. Боливар 6 0
5 Dorrego H. Oriente Petrolero 6 0
9 Abastoflor F. Palmaflor 5 0
9 Albarracin N. Tomayapo 5 0
9 Arce J. Always Ready 5 0
9 Barbery Gil M. G. Nacional Potosi 5 0
9 Cardozo R. Royal Pari 5 0
9 Correa J. Independiente Petrolero 5 0
9 Cristaldo G. Always Ready 5 0
9 Huayhuata I. Universitario de Vinto 5 0
9 Leal L. Guabira 5 0
9 Tanque W. d. S. Palmaflor 5 0
19 Arabe C. Always Ready 4 0
19 Arismendi F. Blooming 4 0
19 Bruno S. Боливар 4 0
19 Buter L. Independiente Petrolero 4 0
19 Castellon V. U. Sucre 4 0
19 Herrera J. Blooming 4 0
19 Llano R. Universitario de Vinto 4 0
19 Nunez M. Nacional Potosi 4 0
19 Ovejero M. Santa Cruz 4 0
19 Riquelme M. Always Ready 4 0
19 Romero D. Santa Cruz 4 0
19 Zoch M. Santa Cruz 4 0
31 Alvarez E. Royal Pari 3 0
31 Amaral R. Стронгест 3 0
31 Ardian C. U. Sucre 3 0
31 Blanco O. Aurora 3 0
31 Caicedo E. Tomayapo 3 0
31 Calicho J. Universitario de Vinto 3 0
31 Fernandez R. Боливар 3 0
31 Garcia C. Santa Cruz 3 0
31 Garcia J. Royal Pari 3 0
31 Hurtado L. Guabira 3 0
31 Jefferson Blooming 3 0
31 Perez J. Royal Pari 3 0
31 Prost M. Стронгест 3 0
31 Prudencio A. U. Sucre 3 0
31 Rafinha Blooming 3 0
31 Ramallo R. Always Ready 3 0
31 Rodriguez P. Боливар 3 0
31 Serginho Хорхе Вильстерманн 3 0
31 Torrico J. Aurora 3 0
31 Villamil G. Боливар 3 0
Апертура - Тур 1
Университарио де Винто
1 : 1
Томаяпо
Насьональ Потоси
1 : 1
Атлетико Пальмафлор
 
Санта Круз
0 : 1
Университарио Сукре
Аврора
0 : 0
Гуабира
Блуминг
0 : 7
Боливар
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
1 : 2
Олвейз Рэди
Стронгест
2 : 0
Ориенте Петролеро
Роял Пари
0 : 2
Хорхе Вильстерманн
 
Апертура - Тур 2
Ориенте Петролеро
 
2 : 0
Аврора
 
Олвейз Рэди
2 : 2
Роял Пари
Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 1
Блуминг
Университарио Сукре
4 : 3
Насьональ Потоси
Атлетико Пальмафлор
0 : 3
Стронгест
Боливар
2 : 0
Университарио де Винто
 
Санта Круз
2 : 2
Гуабира
Томаяпо
1 : 1
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
Апертура - Тур 3
Насьональ Потоси
1 : 0
Санта Круз
Стронгест
1 : 1
Университарио Сукре
Олвейз Рэди
 
0 : 1
Томаяпо
Аврора
1 : 2
Атлетико Пальмафлор
Роял Пари
 
1 : 1
Блуминг
Университарио де Винто
2 : 0
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
1 : 0
Боливар
Ориенте Петролеро
2 : 1
Гуабира
 
Апертура - Тур 4
Насьональ Потоси
3 : 1
Гуабира
Блуминг
5 : 0
Университарио де Винто
 
Санта Круз
1 : 2
Стронгест
Атлетико Пальмафлор
2 : 1
Ориенте Петролеро
 
Томаяпо
1 : 0
Роял Пари
Университарио Сукре
1 : 1
Аврора
Боливар
3 : 0
Олвейз Рэди
Хорхе Вильстерманн
1 : 0
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
Апертура - Тур 5
Роял Пари
2 : 1
Университарио де Винто
Ориенте Петролеро
1 : 0
Университарио Сукре
Атлетико Пальмафлор
1 : 0
Гуабира
 
Стронгест
1 : 1
Насьональ Потоси
Томаяпо
1 : 1
Боливар
Санта Круз
2 : 2
Аврора
Олвейз Рэди
0 : 0
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
2 : 3
Блуминг
 
Апертура - Тур 6
Атлетико Пальмафлор
1 : 0
Университарио де Винто
Санта Круз
0 : 1
Олвейз Рэди
Ориенте Петролеро
1 : 2
Блуминг
Аврора
1 : 0
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Насьональ Потоси
5 : 0
Томаяпо
Университарио Сукре
1 : 2
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
Стронгест
0 : 1
Боливар
 
Гуабира
 
0 : 3
Роял Пари
Апертура - Тур 7
Насьональ Потоси
2 : 1
Аврора
Блуминг
1 : 0
Олвейз Рэди
Санта Круз
2 : 1
Ориенте Петролеро
Университарио де Винто
2 : 2
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
Хорхе Вильстерманн
1 : 2
Томаяпо
Университарио Сукре
2 : 0
Атлетико Пальмафлор
Гуабира
1 : 3
Стронгест
Боливар
6 : 0
Роял Пари
 
Апертура - Тур 8
Олвейз Рэди
6 : 2
Университарио де Винто
 
Атлетико Пальмафлор
2 : 1
Санта Круз
 
 
Роял Пари
 
5 : 1
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
 
Боливар
0 : 1
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Ориенте Петролеро
4 : 2
Насьональ Потоси
 
Университарио Сукре
2 : 0
Гуабира
 
Томаяпо
1 : 2
Блуминг
Аврора
1 : 0
Стронгест
Апертура - Тур 9
Томаяпо
 
0 : 1
Университарио де Винто
Университарио Сукре
2 : 3
Санта Круз
Олвейз Рэди
1 : 1
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
 
Боливар
6 : 0
Блуминг
Хорхе Вильстерманн
2 : 2
Роял Пари
Атлетико Пальмафлор
1 : 0
Насьональ Потоси
Гуабира
3 : 2
Аврора
 
Ориенте Петролеро
 
1 : 1
Стронгест
Апертура - Тур 10
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
1 : 1
Томаяпо
Университарио де Винто
1 : 4
Боливар
Блуминг
 
3 : 3
Хорхе Вильстерманн
 
Роял Пари
5 : 1
Олвейз Рэди
Аврора
1 : 1
Ориенте Петролеро
Стронгест
4 : 1
Атлетико Пальмафлор
Гуабира
 
1 : 0
Санта Круз
Насьональ Потоси
1 : 1
Университарио Сукре
Апертура - Тур 11
Хорхе Вильстерманн
1 : 1
Университарио де Винто
Боливар
3 : 1
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
Томаяпо
1 : 1
Олвейз Рэди
Университарио Сукре
0 : 1
Стронгест
Атлетико Пальмафлор
 
 
0 : 1
Аврора
 
Санта Круз
3 : 2
Насьональ Потоси
Гуабира
0 : 0
Ориенте Петролеро
 
Блуминг
1 : 1
Роял Пари
Апертура - Тур 12
Гуабира
1 : 2
Насьональ Потоси
Стронгест
1 : 1
Санта Круз
Аврора
3 : 0
Университарио Сукре
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
3 : 2
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Роял Пари
6 : 1
Томаяпо
Олвейз Рэди
 
1 : 2
Боливар
Университарио де Винто
2 : 1
Блуминг
Ориенте Петролеро
2 : 1
Атлетико Пальмафлор
Апертура - Тур 13
Роял Пари
1 : 3
Гуабира
Томаяпо
1 : 0
Насьональ Потоси
Университарио де Винто
 
0 : 1
Атлетико Пальмафлор
 
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
1 : 0
Университарио Сукре
 
Боливар
1 : 0
Стронгест
Олвейз Рэди
5 : 0
Санта Круз
 
Хорхе Вильстерманн
0 : 0
Аврора
Блуминг
 
1 : 2
Ориенте Петролеро
Апертура - Тур 14
Университарио де Винто
3 : 2
Роял Пари
Гуабира
3 : 0
Атлетико Пальмафлор
Хорхе Вильстерманн
1 : 0
Олвейз Рэди
Насьональ Потоси
1 : 1
Стронгест
Университарио Сукре
1 : 1
Ориенте Петролеро
Аврора
 
2 : 4
Санта Круз
Блуминг
4 : 0
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
 
Боливар
 
 
1 : 0
Томаяпо
 
Апертура - Тур 15
Стронгест
0 : 0
Гуабира
Атлетико Пальмафлор
3 : 1
Университарио Сукре
Ориенте Петролеро
1 : 2
Санта Круз
Аврора
 
2 : 3
Насьональ Потоси
 
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
0 : 0
Университарио де Винто
Олвейз Рэди
3 : 0
Блуминг
 
Роял Пари
 
2 : 1
Боливар
 
 
Томаяпо
 
1 : 1
Хорхе Вильстерманн
 
Апертура - Тур 16
Гуабира
:
Университарио Сукре
Насьональ Потоси
:
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта Круз
:
Атлетико Пальмафлор
Стронгест
:
Аврора
Индепендьенте Петрольерос
:
Роял Пари
Блуминг
:
Томаяпо
Университарио де Винто
:
Олвейз Рэди
Хорхе Вильстерманн
:
Боливар