Принимайте участие в бесплатном турнире прогнозистов и выигрывайте именные призы!

На сайте уже 6435 прогнозистов

Полуфиналы
Ленартс 1 : 0
Гримберген
К. ФК Тюрнхаут 3 : 2
KRC Harelbeke
RWD Molenbeek 3 : 0
Хамме
Дессель Спорт 5 : 0
Хасселт
ЮРС Сентре 3 : 0
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
Lommel SK 7 : 0
Мормон
Льеж :
Вингене
Ришель Юнайтед :
Эндрахт Вервик
Дюффел :
Варем
Эвей :
Кнокке
Хейст :
Мерксем
Темсе :
РК Леббеке
Спортинг Брюссель :
Остерзонен
Peruwelz FC :
Toekomst Menen
Tilleur :
Хогстратен
Entente Durbuy :
Конинклейк Берхем Спорт
Аальст :
Пепиньен
Акран :
АСВ Гел
Вейгмал :
Esperanza Pelt
Валтвилдер :
Robur
Бум :
Оне
Ауденарде :
Дендер
Оверейсе :
Петегем
Четвертьфиналы
Tilleur 2 : 0
Дейнзе
Споувен-Мопертинген 2 : 4
Кнокке
Эндрахт Вервик 1 : 0
Нинове
Lommel SK 4 : 0
Гуллегем
Сольрезьенн 0 : 1
АСВ Гел
К. ФК Тюрнхаут 2 : 0
Андерлю
Robur 2 : 1
Кателейне
RWD Molenbeek 1 : 0
Лондерзел
Оверейсе 1 : 0
Влейтинген
Дессель Спорт 3 : 2
Gent Zeehaven
Бум 2 : 1
Виртон
Патро Эйсден 0 : 3
ЮРС Сентре
Бохолтер 2 : 1
Шателе
Остерзонен 1 : 0
Бирбек
Оне 3 : 1
Betekom
Ришель Юнайтед 3 : 2
Бамбрюгге
Олса Бракел 1 : 2
Мерксем
Льеж 2 : 1
Зварте Леу
Йонг Леде 1 : 3
Ауденарде
Сен-Элуи 1 : 2
Seraing
Мормон 2 : 1
Тинен
Хейст 4 : 2
Зелзате
Хогстратен 1 : 0
Huvo Jeuk
Эвей 2 : 1
Юи
Хаутвенн 1 : 2
Toekomst Menen
Хасселт 3 : 1
Francs Borains
Спримон-Комблен 2 : 3
Петегем
Хамме 2 : 1
Звевезеле
Живри 1 : 6
Конинклейк Берхем Спорт
Дист 0 : 1
Пепиньен
Peruwelz FC 1 : 0
Эндрахт Термин
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons 2 : 1
Molignee
Oostkamp 1 : 2
РК Леббеке
KRC Harelbeke 1 : 0
ОК Шарлеруа
Entente Durbuy 2 : 1
Амуар
Eppegem 0 : 1
Темсе
Esperanza Pelt 6 : 2
Buzet
Weywertz 2 : 1
Гримберген
Вейгмал 4 : 2
Cappellen
Вингене 2 : 0
Ронсе
Дендер 4 : 0
Biesen
Варем 3 : 2
Ваэн
Валтвилдер 2 : 0
Rapid Symphorinois
Аальст 2 : 0
Торхут
Акран 2 : 1
Вестхук
Дюффел 3 : 2
Женесс Тамин
Ленартс 1 : 0
Херенталс
Уайт Стар 0 : 8
Спортинг Брюссель
1/8 финала
Хельхтерен 0 : 2
ЮРС Сентре
Сольрезьенн 1 : 0
Walem
Амуар 1 : 0
Мерелбеке
Либрамон 0 : 5
Бум
Хаутвенн 4 : 0
Стер-Франкоршамп
Royal Marloie Sport 0 : 3
Хогстратен
RWD Molenbeek 3 : 1
Леополдсбург
К. ФК Тюрнхаут 3 : 0
Белёй
Brasschaat 1 : 4
Мерксем
Robur 3 : 2
Борнем
Spy 0 : 3
Cappellen
Esperanza Pelt 1 : 0
Thes Sport
Зварте Леу 4 : 0
Расинг Варегем
Юи 2 : 0
UCE Liege
Расинг Мехелен 1 : 2
Олса Бракел
Оверейсе 2 : 1
Намур
RAA Louvieroise 0 : 1
Лондерзел
Elene-Grotenberge 0 : 3
Дист
Ликс-Ланай 2 : 4
Сен-Элуи
Ленартс 1 : 0
Бузинге
Луае 3 : 4
Оне
Ля Каламин 1 : 2
Гримберген
Мё 0 : 1
Валтвилдер
Мелселе 1 : 2
Зелзате
Йонг Леде 4 : 1
Wezel
Гуллегем 2 : 0
Wellin
Влейтинген 3 : 1
Синт-Никлас
Вингене 2 : 1
Heur Tongeren
Дюффел 4 : 1
Braine
Женесс Тамин 3 : 2
Дигем
Звевезеле 2 : 0
Hoepertingen
Насонь 0 : 2
Петегем
Ришель Юнайтед 2 : 0
Nismes
Эвей 2 : 1
Изегем
Вейгмал 3 : 1
Крёйбеке
Хуйларт 0 : 1
Спримон-Комблен
Эндрахт Зеле 1 : 4
Бохолтер
Энтите Манагеуаза 2 : 3
Huvo Jeuk
Эш 0 : 1
Андерлю
Херенталс 7 : 0
Gedinnois
Спортинг Брюссель 3 : 2
Villers-La-Ville
Синт-Гиллис Вас 0 : 3
Ронсе
Роял Рейсинг Ватерлоо 1 : 4
Тинен
Тернессе 1 : 3
Споувен-Мопертинген
Торхут 9 : 0
Assesse
Уайт Стар 2 : 1
Ля Рош
Турне 1 : 3
Эндрахт Термин
Пепиньен 2 : 0
Sterrebeek
Huizingen 0 : 5
РК Леббеке
Havinnes 1 : 5
Rapid Symphorinois
Habay La Neuve 0 : 6
Вестхук
Lauwe 1 : 4
Льеж
Liedekerke 1 : 7
Gent Zeehaven
Oostduinkerke 1 : 2
Buzet
Malmundaria 0 : 3
ОК Шарлеруа
Grimbie 0 : 2
Мормон
Francs Borains 5 : 1
Эрсталь
Blankenberge 1 : 2
Темсе
Betekom 1 : 0
Verlaine
Avanti 0 : 2
Хасселт
Chastre 1 : 3
KRC Harelbeke
Entente Durbuy 1 : 0
Balen
Oostkamp 1 : 0
Стад Дизоне
Peruwelz FC 3 : 2
Ребекуаз
Бертрикс 0 : 1
Эндрахт Вервик
Акран 2 : 1
Волюэ Завентем
Аид 0 : 1
Бамбрюгге
Бирбек 2 : 1
Сольер Спорт
Варем 3 : 0
КВВ Остньивкерке
Валлонь Синей 2 : 3
Нинове
Weywertz 7 : 0
Jamboise
Tollembeek 0 : 4
Molignee
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons 5 : 1
Hamme-Zogge
Sint-Job 2 : 3
Biesen
Tervant 2 : 5
Живри
Toekomst Menen 2 : 1
Воселаар
Tilleur 5 : 1
Aarschot
Ваэн 4 : 0
Весткапелле
Гран-Лее 1 : 2
Eppegem
Бертрикс II 0 : 6
Кателейне
1/16
Gedinnois 3 : 0
Лонлье
Messancy 1 : 7
Бертрикс
Elene-Grotenberge 2 : 1
Lochristi
Стандард Элен 0 : 4
Леополдсбург
Херенталс 3 : 1
Meerle
Balen 2 : 0
Sporting Wijchmaal
Ekeren 0 : 2
Brasschaat
Banneux 2 : 3
Verlaine
Francs Borains 1 : 0
Flawinne
Нинове 8 : 0
Jette
Herent 0 : 4
Дигем
Пер 0 : 2
Tervant
Турне 2 : 0
Румбеке
Esperanza Pelt 1 : 0
Achel
Лорен Арлон 1 : 2
Бертрикс II
Кувен-Мариамбур 0 : 1
Nismes
Живри 0 : 1
Лонлье II
Бирбек 4 : 3
Ganshoren
Flavion Sport 1 : 2
Либрамон
Huvo Jeuk 2 : 1
Retie
Reet 1 : 6
Robur
Zepperen-Brustem 2 : 4
Heur Tongeren
Betekom 3 : 2
Wavre
Monceau 0 : 2
ЮРС Сентре
Ловендегем 0 : 4
Зелзате
Крёйбеке 1 : 0
Лилль
КВВ Остньивкерке 2 : 0
Kortemark
Луае II 0 : 4
Эвей
Ля Каламин 0 : 3
UCE Liege
Намур 2 : 1
Pontisse Cite
Насонь 2 : 1
Рошфор
Мормон 4 : 0
Мелрё
Монтиньи II 0 : 5
Женесс Тамин
Ля Рош 3 : 1
Lierneux
Йонг Леде 2 : 1
Малдегем
Бенш 0 : 1
Buzet
Берлар-Хейкант 3 : 4
Walem
Белёй 2 : 1
Wielsbeke
Андерлю 1 : 0
СЖ-Тертр Отраж
Аппелтерре-Эйхем 0 : 1
Eppegem
Весткапелле 5 : 0
Диккелвенне
Дист 3 : 1
Alken
Ворде 1 : 2
Спортинг Брюссель
Волюэ Завентем 5 : 1
Mazenzele
Вингене 5 : 0
Берларе
Влейтинген 5 : 1
Беринген
Оне 5 : 2
Абэисьен
Paturages 1 : 5
Royal Albert Quevy-Mons
Эрсталь 6 : 0
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
Юи 4 : 0
Etoile Vervietoise
Queue-du-Bois 1 : 3
Assesse
Sint-Job 4 : 2
Oppuurs
Ризнуаз 2 : 4
Сольрезьенн
Тернессе 3 : 1
Эндрахт Опстал
Эндрахт Вервик 4 : 0
Эрнегем
Шамплонез 1 : 2
Royal Marloie Sport
Роял Рейсинг Ватерлоо 2 : 1
KDN United
Синт-Гиллис Вас 4 : 1
Sint-Kruis-Winkel
Ришель Юнайтед 4 : 0
Далем
Пютте 1 : 4
Мелселе
Стад Дизоне 2 : 0
Verviers
Хельхтерен 2 : 0
Веллен
Стер-Франкоршамп 1 : 0
Стоке-Варфюзе
Zutendaal 1 : 3
Hoepertingen
Gierle 0 : 5
Хаутвенн
Florenvillois 0 : 3
Molignee
Flenu 1 : 4
Гран-Лее
Harchies-Bernissart 0 : 1
Oostduinkerke
Liedekerke 1 : 0
Ternat
Malmundaria 2 : 1
Аме
Lasne-Ohain 2 : 3
Хуйларт
Jamboise 3 : 2
Andennais
Huizingen 5 : 2
Уккел
Flandria Paal 1 : 2
Biesen
Estaimbourg 0 : 3
Звевезеле
Braine 4 : 0
Wemmel
Brielen 0 : 4
Toekomst Menen
Bonheiden 1 : 2
РК Леббеке
Ardennen 0 : 2
Мерелбеке
Butgenbach 0 : 5
Tilleur
Drongen 1 : 5
Avanti
Chastre 2 : 1
RLC Givry
Malonne 1 : 8
Эш
Mariaburg 0 : 2
Hamme-Zogge
Tilffois 0 : 2
Луае
Tollembeek 1 : 0
Kampenhout
Taintignies 0 : 6
Расинг Варегем
Sterrebeek 2 : 1
Strombeek
Sporting Budingen 1 : 2
Grimbie
Spy 2 : 1
Pesche
Varsenare 0 : 2
Blankenberge
Villers-La-Ville 2 : 1
Stade Brainois
Wezel 2 : 1
Герк
White Star Lauwe 0 : 1
Havinnes
Weywertz 2 : 1
Куант-Льеж
Wellin 1 : 0
RUS Gouvy
Vlamertinge 0 : 3
Lauwe
Vorselaar 1 : 2
Расинг Мехелен
Sint-Dymphna 1 : 4
Эндрахт Термин
Oostkamp 1 : 0
Eendracht A.
Ougree 0 : 4
Ликс-Ланай
Mont-Saint-Guibert 2 : 3
Энтите Манагеуаза
Mariekerke 1 : 2
Эндрахт Зеле
Peruwelz FC 6 : 0
Westrozebeke
Rapid Symphorinois 7 : 1
Le Roeulx
Poupehan 0 : 2
Habay La Neuve
Poperinge 2 : 4
Бузинге
Aarschot 2 : 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
Бамбрюгге 1 : 3
Wetteren
Кателейне 2 : 1
Nijlen
Мело Зонховен 0 : 2
Валтвилдер
Гримберген 3 : 2
Nederhasselt