|
---|
№ | Игрок | Команда | Г | А |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Grüll | Рапид Вена | 6 | 0 |
2 | D. Alar | Leoben | 5 | 0 |
3 | F. Mayulu | Рапид Вена | 4 | 0 |
4 | L. Fridrikas | Austria Lustenau | 4 | 0 |
5 | D. Barlov | Санкт-Пельтен | 3 | 0 |
6 | S. Włodarczyk | Штурм | 3 | 0 |
7 | M. Fischer | Аустрия Вена | 3 | 0 |
8 | M. Seidl | Рапид Вена | 3 | 0 |
9 | M. Entrup | Хартберг | 3 | 0 |
10 | T. Horvat | Штурм | 2 | 0 |
11 | K. Monzialo | Санкт-Пельтен | 2 | 0 |
12 | A. Dedić | Зальцбург | 2 | 0 |
13 | O. Strunz | Рапид Вена | 2 | 0 |
14 | N. Cissé | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 |
15 | Ronivaldo | FC BW Linz | 2 | 0 |
16 | T. Goiginger | ЛАСК | 2 | 0 |
17 | F. Rieder | Вольфсбергер | 2 | 0 |
18 | M. Koné | ЛАСК | 2 | 0 |
19 | K. Konaté | Зальцбург | 2 | 0 |
20 | S. Karweina | Аустрия Клагенфурт | 2 | 0 |
Semi-finals | ||
---|---|---|
Leoben
|
|
Рапид Вена
|
Зальцбург
|
|
Штурм
|
Quarter-finals | ||
---|---|---|
ЛАСК
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Штурм
|
|
Аустрия Вена
|
Leoben
|
|
Альтах
|
Рапид Вена
|
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
Round of 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Leoben
|
|
Вольфсбергер
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Аустрия Вена
|
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
ЛАСК
|
Хартберг
|
|
Зальцбург
|
SKU Amstetten
|
|
Рапид Вена
|
Альтах
|
|
FC BW Linz
|
Grazer AK
|
|
Штурм
|
2nd Round | ||
---|---|---|
Grazer AK
|
|
Stripfing
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
|
SV Lafnitz
|
Dornbirn
|
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
Рид
|
|
Вольфсбергер
|
Leoben
|
|
Тироль
|
First Vienna
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Imst
|
|
ЛАСК
|
Draßburg
|
|
FC BW Linz
|
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
|
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
St. Anna
|
|
Аустрия Вена
|
Leobendorf
|
|
Штурм
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
Альтах
|
SKU Amstetten
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
Адмира Ваккер
|
|
Хартберг
|
Gurten
|
|
Рапид Вена
|
1st Round | ||
---|---|---|
Neusiedl
|
|
SV Lafnitz
|
Röthis
|
|
ЛАСК
|
Spittal
|
|
Аустрия Вена
|
Voitsberg
|
|
First Vienna
|
Imst
|
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
Bad Schallerbach
|
|
Тироль
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
SV Kapfenberg
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Альтах
|
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
|
|
Weiz
|
TWL Elektra
|
|
Санкт-Пельтен
|
Parndorf
|
|
Draßburg
|
Favoritner AC
|
|
Хартберг
|
SVG Reichenau
|
|
Dornbirn
|
Wolfurt
|
|
Austria Salzburg
|
Austria XIII
|
|
St. Anna
|
Leobendorf
|
|
SV Horn
|
Silz / Mötz
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
Штурм
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
|
FC BW Linz
|
Oberwart / Rotenturm
|
|
Stripfing
|
Gurten
|
|
Hohenems
|
Kufstein
|
|
Вольфсбергер
|
SK Vorwarts Steyr
|
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
Krems
|
|
SKU Amstetten
|
Hertha
|
|
Рид
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
Grazer AK
|
ASK Klagenfurt
|
|
Адмира Ваккер
|
Ardagger
|
|
Зальцбург
|
Ferlach
|
|
Leoben
|
Haitzendorf
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Рапид Вена
|