Чемпионшип - плей-офф Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Зальцбург 23 15 6 2 76-26 50 27
2 Вольфсбергер АК 23 12 5 6 52-28 24 22
3 ЛАСК 23 17 3 3 51-22 29 21
4 Рапид Вена 23 11 7 5 47-28 19 20
5 Хартберг 23 9 5 9 38-51 -13 17
6 Штурм 23 9 5 9 38-30 8 16
Группа вылета Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Аустрия Вена 23 6 10 7 34-36 -2 15
2 Альтах 23 7 4 12 35-45 -10 13
3 Санкт-Пельтен 23 4 8 11 26-54 -28 11
4 Маттерсбург 23 5 4 14 27-53 -26 10
5 Адмира Ваккер 23 4 7 12 22-44 -22 9
6 Тироль 23 5 4 14 26-55 -29 9
Главный турнир Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 ЛАСК 22 17 3 2 50-20 30 54
2 Зальцбург 22 14 6 2 74-26 48 48
3 Рапид Вена 22 11 7 4 47-26 21 40
4 Вольфсбергер АК 22 11 5 6 50-27 23 38
5 Штурм 22 9 5 8 37-28 9 32
6 Хартберг 22 8 5 9 36-50 -14 29
7 Аустрия Вена 22 5 10 7 33-36 -3 25
8 Альтах 22 7 3 12 34-44 -10 24
9 Адмира Ваккер 22 4 7 11 22-43 -21 19
10 Тироль 22 5 4 13 26-50 -24 19
11 Маттерсбург 22 5 3 14 26-52 -26 18
12 Санкт-Пельтен 22 3 8 11 21-54 -33 17
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Weissman S. Вольфсбергер АК 23 3
2 Daka P. Зальцбург 18 4
3 Haaland E. Зальцбург 16 4
4 Monschein C. Аустрия Вена 15 3
5 Fountas T. Рапид Вена 14 1
6 Tadic D. Хартберг 12 2
7 Bakis S. Адмира Ваккер 11 0
8 Klauss J. ЛАСК 10 4
9 Gruber A. Маттерсбург 9 0
10 Hwang Hee-Chan Зальцбург 8 8
11 Okugawa M. Зальцбург 8 4
12 Dedic Z. Тироль 8 1
13 Berisha M. Зальцбург 7 5
14 Rep R. Хартберг 7 3
15 Niangbo A. Зальцбург 7 2
16 Liendl M. Вольфсбергер АК 6 15
17 Schwab S. Рапид Вена 6 6
18 Despodov K. Штурм 6 4
19 Balaj B. Штурм 6 2
19 Koita S. Зальцбург 6 2
21 Balic H. ЛАСК 6 0
22 Minamino T. Зальцбург 5 5
22 Sam S. Альтах 5 5
24 Frieser D. ЛАСК 5 4
24 Rocher T. Штурм 5 4
26 Goiginger T. ЛАСК 5 3
26 Tetteh S. ЛАСК 5 3
28 Pak Kwang-Ryong Санкт-Пельтен 5 1
29 Grunwald A. Аустрия Вена 5 0
30 Kuen A. Маттерсбург 4 7
31 Kiteishvili O. Штурм 4 5
32 Dossou J. Хартберг 4 4
33 Gebauer C. Альтах 4 3
34 Jantscher J. Штурм 4 2
34 Raguz M. ЛАСК 4 2
34 Ranftl R. ЛАСК 4 2
37 Zwischenbrugger J. Альтах 4 0
38 Michorl P. ЛАСК 3 10
39 Knasmullner C. Рапид Вена 3 9
40 Murg T. Рапид Вена 3 6
41 Novak M. Вольфсбергер АК 3 3
41 Pranter B. Тироль 3 3
43 Fischer M. Альтах 3 2
43 Huspek P. Штурм 3 2
43 Schreiner E. Альтах 3 2
46 Dominguez J. Штурм 3 1
46 Leitgeb M. Вольфсбергер АК 3 1
46 Luxbacher D. Санкт-Пельтен 3 1
46 Turgeman A. Аустрия Вена 3 1
50 Andre Ramalho Зальцбург 3 0
Тур 1
Рапид Вена
0 : 2
Зальцбург
Адмира Ваккер
0 : 3
Вольфсбергер АК
Тироль
3 : 1
Аустрия Вена
ЛАСК
2 : 0
Альтах
Штурм
3 : 0
Санкт-Пельтен
 
Маттерсбург
2 : 1
Хартберг
Тур 2
Аустрия Вена
0 : 3
ЛАСК
Хартберг
4 : 1
Адмира Ваккер
Альтах
3 : 2
Тироль
Вольфсбергер АК
0 : 1
Штурм
 
Зальцбург
 
4 : 1
Маттерсбург
Санкт-Пельтен
2 : 2
Рапид Вена
Тур 3
Адмира Ваккер
0 : 1
ЛАСК
Зальцбург
5 : 2
Вольфсбергер АК
Рапид Вена
2 : 1
Альтах
Маттерсбург
1 : 5
Аустрия Вена
Тироль
1 : 1
Санкт-Пельтен
Хартберг
 
1 : 0
Штурм
Тур 4
ЛАСК
1 : 1
Тироль
Вольфсбергер АК
5 : 0
Маттерсбург
Санкт-Пельтен
 
0 : 6
Зальцбург
Альтах
3 : 3
Хартберг
Аустрия Вена
1 : 1
Адмира Ваккер
Штурм
0 : 1
Рапид Вена
Тур 5
Рапид Вена
1 : 2
ЛАСК
Вольфсбергер АК
5 : 2
Альтах
Маттерсбург
0 : 1
Санкт-Пельтен
Зальцбург
5 : 0
Адмира Ваккер
Хартберг
2 : 2
Аустрия Вена
 
Штурм
2 : 0
Тироль
Тур 6
ЛАСК
0 : 1
Вольфсбергер АК
Адмира Ваккер
 
1 : 3
Маттерсбург
Тироль
1 : 5
Зальцбург
Альтах
1 : 2
Штурм
Аустрия Вена
1 : 3
Рапид Вена
Санкт-Пельтен
1 : 3
Хартберг
Тур 7
Штурм
0 : 2
ЛАСК
Зальцбург
7 : 2
Хартберг
Маттерсбург
0 : 2
Тироль
Альтах
6 : 0
Санкт-Пельтен
 
Рапид Вена
5 : 0
Адмира Ваккер
Вольфсбергер АК
3 : 0
Аустрия Вена
Тур 8
Адмира Ваккер
1 : 1
Санкт-Пельтен
Маттерсбург
3 : 3
Штурм
Тироль
0 : 2
Рапид Вена
Аустрия Вена
2 : 0
Альтах
Хартберг
 
0 : 2
Вольфсбергер АК
ЛАСК
 
2 : 2
Зальцбург
Тур 9
Санкт-Пельтен
0 : 3
ЛАСК
Вольфсбергер АК
2 : 2
Тироль
Зальцбург
4 : 1
Аустрия Вена
Альтах
 
 
0 : 2
Маттерсбург
Штурм
4 : 1
Адмира Ваккер
Рапид Вена
3 : 3
Хартберг
Тур 10
Зальцбург
6 : 0
Альтах
Адмира Ваккер
3 : 1
Тироль
Маттерсбург
2 : 3
Рапид Вена
Хартберг
1 : 2
ЛАСК
Вольфсбергер АК
4 : 0
Санкт-Пельтен
Аустрия Вена
1 : 0
Штурм
Тур 11
ЛАСК
7 : 2
Маттерсбург
Альтах
1 : 4
Адмира Ваккер
Штурм
1 : 1
Зальцбург
Санкт-Пельтен
2 : 2
Аустрия Вена
Тироль
0 : 1
Хартберг
Рапид Вена
1 : 1
Вольфсбергер АК
Тур 12
Аустрия Вена
2 : 3
Тироль
Санкт-Пельтен
0 : 4
Штурм
Хартберг
3 : 1
Маттерсбург
Альтах
0 : 1
ЛАСК
Вольфсбергер АК
2 : 2
Адмира Ваккер
Зальцбург
3 : 2
Рапид Вена
Тур 13
Маттерсбург
0 : 3
Зальцбург
Рапид Вена
0 : 1
Санкт-Пельтен
Штурм
0 : 4
Вольфсбергер АК
Тироль
0 : 4
Альтах
Адмира Ваккер
0 : 1
Хартберг
 
 
ЛАСК
2 : 0
Аустрия Вена
Тур 14
Альтах
0 : 3
Рапид Вена
Санкт-Пельтен
5 : 1
Тироль
Штурм
3 : 1
Хартберг
ЛАСК
1 : 0
Адмира Ваккер
Аустрия Вена
2 : 1
Маттерсбург
Вольфсбергер АК
0 : 3
Зальцбург
Тур 15
Тироль
0 : 2
ЛАСК
Зальцбург
2 : 2
Санкт-Пельтен
Маттерсбург
1 : 4
Вольфсбергер АК
Хартберг
 
2 : 1
Альтах
Адмира Ваккер
0 : 0
Аустрия Вена
Рапид Вена
1 : 1
Штурм
Тур 16
Аустрия Вена
5 : 0
Хартберг
Санкт-Пельтен
0 : 0
Маттерсбург
Тироль
1 : 5
Штурм
Альтах
2 : 1
Вольфсбергер АК
Адмира Ваккер
1 : 1
Зальцбург
ЛАСК
 
0 : 4
Рапид Вена
Тур 17
Вольфсбергер АК
1 : 3
ЛАСК
Зальцбург
5 : 1
Тироль
Хартберг
3 : 2
Санкт-Пельтен
 
Штурм
1 : 2
Альтах
Маттерсбург
1 : 2
Адмира Ваккер
Рапид Вена
2 : 2
Аустрия Вена
Тур 18
Санкт-Пельтен
0 : 3
Альтах
Хартберг
2 : 2
Зальцбург
 
Адмира Ваккер
0 : 3
Рапид Вена
Аустрия Вена
1 : 1
Вольфсбергер АК
Тироль
1 : 3
Маттерсбург
ЛАСК
3 : 3
Штурм
 
 
Тур 19
Зальцбург
2 : 3
ЛАСК
Вольфсбергер АК
3 : 0
Хартберг
Альтах
2 : 2
Аустрия Вена
Санкт-Пельтен
2 : 2
Адмира Ваккер
Штурм
1 : 2
Маттерсбург
Рапид Вена
2 : 0
Тироль
Тур 20
Тироль
2 : 0
Вольфсбергер АК
Маттерсбург
0 : 0
Альтах