Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Ривер Плейт 25 16 6 3 53-19 34 54
2 Дефенса и Хустисия 25 13 8 4 43-24 19 47
3 Тальерес Кордоба 25 14 4 7 38-28 10 46
4 Бока Хуниорс 25 11 8 6 35-19 16 41
5 Велес 25 10 9 6 34-21 13 39
6 Эстудиантес 25 10 9 6 43-31 12 39
7 Колон 25 11 6 8 26-31 -5 39
8 Уракан 25 10 8 7 28-25 3 38
9 Индепендьенте 25 10 8 7 27-24 3 38
10 Ланус 25 10 7 8 44-43 1 37
11 Химнасия и Эсгрима 25 9 9 7 27-28 -1 36
12 Унион Санта-Фе 25 10 4 11 32-32 0 34
13 Альдосиви 25 10 3 12 29-39 -10 33
14 Аргентинос Хуниорс 25 8 8 9 26-25 1 32
15 Расинг Клаб 25 8 8 9 24-23 1 32
16 Росарио Сентраль 25 9 5 11 39-41 -2 32
17 Годой Крус 25 8 7 10 35-33 2 31
18 Платенсе 25 7 10 8 36-36 0 31
19 Ньюэллз Олд Бойз 25 7 7 11 24-32 -8 28
20 Банфилд 25 5 12 8 20-25 -5 27
21 Сан-Лоренсо 25 7 6 12 23-33 -10 27
22 Сентраль Кордоба 25 6 8 11 30-36 -6 26
23 Патронато 25 5 10 10 23-35 -12 25
24 Сармьенто Жунин 25 6 6 13 23-33 -10 24
25 Атлетико Тукуман 25 5 7 13 22-46 -24 22
26 Арсенал Саранди 25 4 9 12 12-34 -22 21
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Alvarez J. River Plate 18 6
2 Sand J. Ланус 15 2
3 Ruben M. Росарио Сентраль 15 1
4 Tissera M. Platense 14 0
5 Lopez J. Ланус 13 2
6 Ojeda M. Годой Крус 12 2
7 Gimenez M. Central Cordoba 11 4
8 Bou W. Defensa y Justicia 10 4
9 Merentiel M. Defensa y Justicia 10 3
10 Cauteruccio M. Альдосиви 10 2
10 Romero B. River Plate 10 2
12 Diaz L. Эстудиантес 10 0
12 Romero S. Индепендьенте 10 0
14 Del Prete G. Эстудиантес 9 3
15 Lucero J. Велес 9 1
16 Rodriguez L. M. Gimnasia L.P. 8 2
16 Sosa S. Patronato 8 2
18 Torres J. Sarmiento Junin 8 1
19 Pizzini F. Defensa y Justicia 7 7
20 Bullaude E. Годой Крус 7 2
20 Santos M. Talleres Cordoba 7 2
20 Vazquez L. Бока Хуниорс 7 2
23 Castro M. Эстудиантес 7 1
23 Coccaro M. Уракан 7 1
23 Garcia J. Union de Santa Fe 7 1
26 Cruz J. M. Банфилд 7 0
27 Malcorra I. Ланус 6 7
28 Carrera R. Атлетико Тукуман 6 2
29 Gondou L. Sarmiento Junin 6 1
30 Di Santo F. Сан-Лоренсо 6 0
31 Gonzalez G. Union de Santa Fe 5 6
32 Castro N. Ньюэллз Олд Бойз 5 5
32 Vecchio E. Росарио Сентраль 5 5
34 Auzqui C. Talleres Cordoba 5 3
35 Hauche G. Альдосиви 5 2
36 Sepulveda B. Arsenal Sarandi 5 1
37 Arias J. Patronato 5 0
37 Reniero N. Argentinos Jrs 5 0
37 Scocco I. Ньюэллз Олд Бойз 5 0
40 Palavecino A. River Plate 4 7
41 Almada T. Велес 4 4
41 Carabajal G. Argentinos Jrs 4 4
41 Diaz E. H. Talleres Cordoba 4 4
41 Gamba L. Росарио Сентраль 4 4
41 Gonzalez A. Ланус 4 4
41 Pavon C. Бока Хуниорс 4 4
41 Sonora A. Индепендьенте 4 4
48 Apaolaza F. Эстудиантес 4 3
48 Valoyes D. Talleres Cordoba 4 3
50 Coronel M. Argentinos Jrs 4 2
Тур 1
Унион Санта-Фе
1 : 1
Бока Хуниорс
Сармьенто Жунин
0 : 3
Эстудиантес
Альдосиви
 
0 : 2
Патронато
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
 
3 : 2
Тальерес Кордоба
Ланус
4 : 2
Атлетико Тукуман
Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 2
Платенсе
Велес
0 : 0
Расинг
Уракан
2 : 1
Дефенса и Хустисия
Арсенал Саранди
 
1 : 1
Сан-Лоренсо
 
Ривер Плейт
1 : 2
Колон
 
Индепендьенте
0 : 0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Сентраль Кордоба
1 : 1
Банфилд
Годой Крус
2 : 1
Росарио Сентраль
 
Тур 2
Атлетико Тукуман
 
1 : 0
Уракан
Платенсе
0 : 1
Альдосиви
Колон
 
1 : 4
Ланус
Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
Сентраль Кордоба
 
Расинг
0 : 0
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Банфилд
0 : 0
Бока Хуниорс
Патронато
2 : 0
Сармьенто Жунин
Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 2
Годой Крус
Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
Велес
 
Ривер Плейт
4 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
Эстудиантес
0 : 1
Индепендьенте
Тальерес Кордоба
2 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 0
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
 
Тур 3
Уракан
1 : 1
Колон
Альдосиви
0 : 2
Расинг
Бока Хуниорс
0 : 2
Сан-Лоренсо
Унион Санта-Фе
 
0 : 1
Банфилд
Годой Крус
1 : 2
Атлетико Тукуман
Сармьенто Жунин
1 : 0
Платенсе
 
Велес
0 : 0
Дефенса и Хустисия
Индепендьенте
2 : 0
Патронато
Ланус
0 : 3
Ривер Плейт
Сентраль Кордоба
2 : 1
Тальерес Кордоба
Арсенал Саранди
1 : 0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
Росарио Сентраль
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
4 : 2
Эстудиантес
Тур 4
Колон
1 : 0
Годой Крус
Ланус
1 : 1
Унион Санта-Фе
Расинг
1 : 0
Сармьенто Жунин
Платенсе
1 : 1
Индепендьенте
Дефенса и Хустисия
3 : 2
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Тальерес Кордоба
0 : 0
Бока Хуниорс
Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
Уракан
 
Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 1
Банфилд
Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 1
Сентраль Кордоба
Патронато
0 : 0
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Эстудиантес
4 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Росарио Сентраль
1 : 2
Альдосиви
Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 0
Велес
 
Тур 5
Сармьенто Жунин
1 : 0
Росарио Сентраль
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
1 : 0
Платенсе
Банфилд
 
0 : 1
Тальерес Кордоба
Унион Санта-Фе
4 : 0
Сан-Лоренсо
Уракан
0 : 1
Ланус
Годой Крус
2 : 1
Ривер Плейт
Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
Атлетико Тукуман
 
Велес
0 : 1
Колон
Бока Хуниорс
 
1 : 1
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Индепендьенте
1 : 0
Расинг
Арсенал Саранди
2 : 2
Патронато
Альдосиви
1 : 0
Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордоба
1 : 2
Эстудиантес
Тур 6
Колон
 
1 : 0
Химнасия и Эсгрима
 
 
Уракан
0 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
 
Атлетико Тукуман
2 : 2
Альдосиви
Аргентинос Хуниорс
 
2 : 0
Банфилд
 
Ривер Плейт
2 : 0
Велес
Росарио Сентраль
1 : 2
Индепендьенте
Патронато
1 : 0
Сентраль Кордоба
Платенсе
2 : 1
Арсенал Саранди
Эстудиантес
1 : 0
Бока Хуниорс
Расинг
2 : 0
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Тальерес Кордоба
2 : 0
Сан-Лоренсо
 
 
Дефенса и Хустисия
4 : 2
Сармьенто Жунин
Ланус
3 : 1
Годой Крус
Тур 7
Альдосиви
3 : 0
Колон
Сармьенто Жунин
3 : 0
Атлетико Тукуман
Банфилд
1 : 1
Эстудиантес
Индепендьенте
 
0 : 0
Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордоба
2 : 2
Платенсе
Годой Крус
1 : 1
Уракан
Велес
5 : 1
Ланус
Арсенал Саранди
0 : 3
Расинг
Бока Хуниорс
1 : 0
Патронато
Унион Санта-Фе
1 : 2
Тальерес Кордоба
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
1 : 1
Росарио Сентраль
Сан-Лоренсо
0 : 1
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 1
Ривер Плейт
Тур 8
Патронато
1 : 1
Банфилд
Колон
1 : 1
Сармьенто Жунин
Атлетико Тукуман
2 : 0
Индепендьенте
Расинг
0 : 0
Сентраль Кордоба
Росарио Сентраль
4 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
 
Ланус
2 : 0
Химнасия и Эсгрима
 
Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 0
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Уракан
1 : 1
Велес
Платенсе
1 : 3
Бока Хуниорс
Годой Крус
1 : 2
Унион Санта-Фе
Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 2
Тальерес Кордоба
Эстудиантес
2 : 0
Сан-Лоренсо
Ривер Плейт
2 : 0
Альдосиви
 
Тур 9
Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 0
Уракан
Банфилд
2 : 4
Платенсе
Индепендьенте
3 : 0
Колон
 
Арсенал Саранди
0 : 0
Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордоба
 
2 : 4
Росарио Сентраль
Альдосиви
2 : 3
Ланус
Велес
3 : 0
Годой Крус
Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
Расинг
Унион Санта-Фе
1 : 0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
1 : 2
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Лоренсо
3 : 0
Патронато
Сармьенто Жунин
 
1 : 2
Ривер Плейт
Тальерес Кордоба
2 : 0
Эстудиантес
Тур 10
Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
Сентраль Кордоба
Уракан
2 : 0
Альдосиви
Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Ланус
1 : 1
Сармьенто Жунин
Колон
 
1 : 1
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Платенсе
1 : 1
Сан-Лоренсо
 
Росарио Сентраль
1 : 2
Бока Хуниорс
Патронато
 
 
0 : 0
Тальерес Кордоба
Годой Крус
4 : 0
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Расинг
0 : 0
Банфилд
Ривер Плейт
1 : 1
Индепендьенте
Эстудиантес
1 : 1
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Велес
4 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
 
Тур 11
Сармьенто Жунин
0 : 0
Уракан
Альдосиви
1 : 4
Годой Крус
Индепендьенте
0 : 1
Ланус
 
Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 1
Расинг
Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 0
Велес
Тальерес Кордоба
2 : 1
Платенсе
Арсенал Саранди
0 : 0
Колон
Сентраль Кордоба
2 : 0
Атлетико Тукуман
Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
Дефенса и Хустисия
Унион Санта-Фе
0 : 2
Эстудиантес
Аргентинос Хуниорс
1 : 1
Патронато
Банфилд
 
1 : 2
Росарио Сентраль
 
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
1 : 4
Ривер Плейт
Тур 12
Годой Крус
 
1 : 1
Сармьенто Жунин
Велес
3 : 2
Альдосиви
Расинг
 
1 : 2
Тальерес Кордоба
 
Атлетико Тукуман
 
1 : 2
Бока Хуниорс
Патронато
1 : 2
Эстудиантес
Платенсе
0 : 0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Колон
1 : 0
Сентраль Кордоба
Уракан
0 : 1
Индепендьенте
Ривер Плейт
1 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
Ланус
1 : 2
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Росарио Сентраль
1 : 0
Сан-Лоренсо
Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 0
Банфилд
Тур 13
Сармьенто Жунин
0 : 1
Велес
Эстудиантес
1 : 1
Платенсе
Альдосиви
1 : 3
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Тальерес Кордоба
 
4 : 1
Росарио Сентраль
Арсенал Саранди
1 : 0
Ланус
Банфилд
2 : 0
Атлетико Тукуман
Сентраль Кордоба
1 : 3
Ривер Плейт
Унион Санта-Фе
2 : 0
Патронато
Сан-Лоренсо
2 : 1
Дефенса и Хустисия
Индепендьенте
1 : 4
Годой Крус
Бока Хуниорс
1 : 0
Колон
Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
Расинг
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
0 : 1
Уракан
Тур 14
Альдосиви
1 : 2
Унион Санта-Фе
Ланус
2 : 1
Сентраль Кордоба
Платенсе
0 : 0
Патронато
Годой Крус
2 : 2
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Уракан
1 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 0
Сан-Лоренсо
 
Велес
3 : 3
Индепендьенте
Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 1
Сармьенто Жунин
Росарио Сентраль
 
0 : 1
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Ривер Плейт
2 : 1
Бока Хуниорс
 
Расинг
1 : 1
Эстудиантес
Дефенса и Хустисия
3 : 0
Тальерес Кордоба
Колон
0 : 0
Банфилд
Тур 15
Унион Санта-Фе
1 : 2
Платенсе
Сентраль Кордоба
1 : 2
Уракан
Эстудиантес
2 : 2
Росарио Сентраль
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
1 : 2
Велес
Сармьенто Жунин
3 : 0
Альдосиви
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 2
Дефенса и Хустисия
Патронато
1 : 2
Расинг
Банфилд
0 : 1
Ривер Плейт
Бока Хуниорс
4 : 2
Ланус
Арсенал Саранди
0 : 0
Годой Крус
Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 2
Колон
Индепендьенте
1 : 1
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Тальерес Кордоба
2 : 0
Атлетико Тукуман
Тур 16
Годой Крус
0 : 0
Сентраль Кордоба
Росарио Сентраль
3 : 2
Патронато
Расинг
0 : 1
Платенсе
Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
Эстудиантес
Велес
0 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Сармьенто Жунин
3 : 4
Унион Санта-Фе
 
Химнасия и Эсгрима
1 : 0
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Ланус
1 : 1
Банфилд
Уракан
0 : 3
Бока Хуниорс
Колон
1 : 0
Тальерес Кордоба
Атлетико Тукуман
4 : 3
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Альдосиви
1 : 0
Индепендьенте
 
Ривер Плейт
3 : 1
Сан-Лоренсо
Тур 17
Платенсе
1 : 1
Росарио Сентраль
Унион Санта-Фе
1 : 1
Расинг
Патронато
3 : 3
Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордоба
1 : 2
Велес
Арсенал Саранди
0 : 1
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 3
Ланус
Эстудиантес
1 : 1
Атлетико Тукуман
Банфилд
1 : 4
Уракан
Бока Хуниорс
2 : 1
Годой Крус
Аргентинос Хуниорс
3 : 1
Колон
 
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
0 : 0
Альдосиви
Индепендьенте
1 : 1
Сармьенто Жунин
Тальерес Кордоба
0 : 2
Ривер Плейт
 
Тур 18
Химнасия и Эсгрима
2 : 2
Сентраль Кордоба
Дефенса и Хустисия
2 : 1
Платенсе
Росарио Сентраль
 
2 : 1
Расинг
Колон
2 : 1
Эстудиантес
Годой Крус
2 : 1
Банфилд
Уракан
2 : 1
Сан-Лоренсо
Велес
2 : 0
Бока Хуниорс
Сармьенто Жунин
2 : 1
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Альдосиви
 
2 : 1
Арсенал Саранди
Ланус
3 : 3
Тальерес Кордоба
Атлетико Тукуман
2 : 2
Патронато
Ривер Плейт
3 : 0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Индепендьенте
 
1 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
Тур 19
Расинг
1 : 2
Дефенса и Хустисия
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 1
Ланус
Платенсе
4 : 1
Атлетико Тукуман
 
Арсенал Саранди
1 : 0
Сармьенто Жунин
Тальерес Кордоба
1 : 0
Уракан
Банфилд
2 : 1
Велес
Бока Хуниорс
0 : 1
Химнасия и Эсгрима
 
Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
Годой Крус
Унион Санта-Фе
3 : 1
Росарио Сентраль
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
 
1 : 0
Индепендьенте
Эстудиантес
1 : 1
Ривер Плейт
Патронато
2 : 0
Колон
Сентраль Кордоба
0 : 0
Альдосиви
Тур 20
Дефенса и Хустисия
3 : 0
Росарио Сентраль
Ланус
1 : 1
Эстудиантес
Годой Крус
0 : 2
Тальерес Кордоба
Колон
3 : 0
Платенсе
Индепендьенте
3 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 2
Расинг
Химнасия и Эсгрима
0 : 1
Банфилд
Сармьенто Жунин
1 : 3
Сентраль Кордоба
Велес
2 : 1
Сан-Лоренсо
Ривер Плейт
5 : 0
Патронато
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
1 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
Уракан
1 : 1
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Альдосиви
0 : 3
Бока Хуниорс
Тур 21
Унион Санта-Фе
2 : 3
Дефенса и Хустисия
Патронато
3 : 2
Ланус
Банфилд
0 : 2
Альдосиви
Эстудиантес
4 : 1
Уракан
Сан-Лоренсо
 
0 : 1
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Тальерес Кордоба
1 : 1
Велес
Аргентинос Хуниорс
0 : 0
Годой Крус
Росарио Сентраль
3 : 1
Атлетико Тукуман
Бока Хуниорс
2 : 0
Сармьенто Жунин
Сентраль Кордоба
1 : 0
Индепендьенте
Арсенал Саранди
3 : 1
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Расинг
1 : 2
Колон
Платенсе
0 : 1
Ривер Плейт
Тур 22
Химнасия и Эсгрима
5 : 2
Тальерес Кордоба
Уракан
1 : 0
Патронато
Альдосиви
 
2 : 0
Сан-Лоренсо
 
 
 
Велес
2 : 0
Аргентинос Хуниорс
 
Годой Крус
1 : 3
Эстудиантес
Сармьенто Жунин
0 : 0
Банфилд
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
1 : 0
Сентраль Кордоба
Атлетико Тукуман
0 : 4
Дефенса и Хустисия
Индепендьенте
1 : 0
Бока Хуниорс
 
Арсенал Саранди
0 : 1
Унион Санта-Фе
Ланус
3 : 3
Платенсе
Колон
 
1 : 4
Росарио Сентраль
Ривер Плейт
4 : 0
Расинг
Тур 23
Тальерес Кордоба
2 : 0
Альдосиви
Патронато
 
0 : 3
Годой Крус
Эстудиантес
1 : 0
Велес
Росарио Сентраль
 
2 : 2
Ривер Плейт
Дефенса и Хустисия
1 : 1
Колон
Аргентинос Хуниорс
3 : 0
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Унион Санта-Фе
3 : 0
Атлетико Тукуман
Расинг
3 : 1
Ланус
Сентраль Кордоба
5 : 0
Арсенал Саранди
Платенсе
4 : 2
Уракан
Сан-Лоренсо
1 : 0
Сармьенто Жунин
Бока Хуниорс
0 : 0
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
Банфилд
4 : 1
Индепендьенте
 
 
Тур 24
Колон
3 : 0
Атлетико Тукуман
Сентраль Кордоба
2 : 0
Унион Санта-Фе
Велес
0 : 0
Патронато
Арсенал Саранди
1 : 1
Бока Хуниорс
Годой Крус
2 : 2
Платенсе
Сармьенто Жунин
1 : 2
Тальерес Кордоба
Уракан
1 : 0
Расинг
Ланус
2 : 2
Росарио Сентраль
Химнасия и Эсгрима
4 : 4
Эстудиантес
Индепендьенте
1 : 1
Сан-Лоренсо
 
Ривер Плейт
2 : 3
Дефенса и Хустисия
Альдосиви
3 : 2
Аргентинос Хуниорс
 
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
0 : 0
Банфилд
Тур 25
Платенсе
3 : 2
Велес
Эстудиантес
2 : 3
Альдосиви
Расинг
2 : 1
Годой Крус
 
Унион Санта-Фе
3 : 0
Колон
Росарио Сентраль
1 : 4
Уракан
 
Аргентинос Хуниорс
2 : 0
Сармьенто Жунин
Патронато
0 : 0
Химнасия и Эсгрима
Атлетико Тукуман
1 : 1
Ривер Плейт
Бока Хуниорс
8 : 1
Сентраль Кордоба
 
Сан-Лоренсо
 
3 : 2
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
 
 
Дефенса и Хустисия
 
2 : 1
Ланус
Тальерес Кордоба
1 : 2
Индепендьенте
Банфилд
0 : 0
Арсенал Саранди