Турнирная таблица Игры В Н П З-П Р Форма Очки
1 Тирана 34 22 7 5 61-22 39 73
2 Лячи 34 18 9 7 48-27 21 63
3 Партизани Т 34 13 13 8 44-27 17 52
4 Кукеси 34 13 10 11 46-42 4 49
5 Влазния 34 11 16 7 41-36 5 49
6 Теута 34 12 10 12 37-43 -6 46
7 Кастриоти 34 13 4 17 29-47 -18 43
8 Эгнатия 34 8 10 16 28-45 -17 34
9 Динамо Тирана 34 5 10 19 18-44 -26 25
10 Скендербеу 34 4 13 17 23-42 -19 25
Игрок Команда Г А
1 Guindo S. Лячи 17 0
1 Seferi T. Тирана 17 0
3 Xhixha R. Тирана 14 0
4 Junior S. Партизани Т 11 0
4 Latifi L. Влазния 11 0
6 Cabral Carvalho P. A. Эгнатия 10 0
7 Basa E. Кукеси 9 0
7 Cara T. Партизани Т 9 0
7 Hebaj R. Теута 9 0
7 Mensah A. Скендербеу 9 0
7 Skuka X. Партизани Т 9 0
12 Aralica A. Влазния 8 0
12 Zarubica D. Лячи 8 0
14 Ibraimi A. Динамо Тирана 7 0
14 Kaina Кастриоти 7 0
14 Milunovic L. Кукеси 7 0
17 Greca B. Кастриоти 6 0
17 Lushkja R. Лячи 6 0
17 Taipi G. Кукеси 6 0
17 da Silva V. Влазния 6 0
21 Ajazi S. Кастриоти 5 0
21 Feijao V. Кукеси 5 0
21 Limaj V. Тирана 5 0
21 Rrapaj A. Партизани Т 5 0
21 Totre E. Тирана 5 0
26 Ademi I. Эгнатия 4 0
26 Berisha E. Скендербеу 4 0
26 Daci K. Теута 4 0
26 Gorgiev P. Теута 4 0
26 Ndreca E. Кукеси 4 0
26 Ngoo M. Тирана 4 0
26 Shehu J. Лячи 4 0
26 Vila L. Теута 4 0
34 Akinyemi A. Лячи 3 0
34 Chinedu S. Динамо Тирана 3 0
34 Hoti E. Тирана 3 0
34 Hoxhaj A. Влазния 3 0
34 Imeri D. Эгнатия 3 0
34 Ivanovic F. Теута 3 0
34 Lulaj B. Кукеси 3 0
34 Magani A. Эгнатия 3 0
34 Musta E. Кукеси 3 0
34 Zguro V. Скендербеу 3 0
44 Aleksi A. Теута 2 0
44 Basha A. Кастриоти 2 0
44 Bitri E. Партизани Т 2 0
44 de Santana D. Тирана 2 0
44 Deliu A. Лячи 2 0
44 Diagne F. Влазния 2 0
44 Gruda I. Теута 2 0
Тур 1
Теута
1 : 0
Партизани Т
Лячи
3 : 5
Влазния
Тирана
4 : 2
Скендербеу
 
Кастриоти
0 : 2
Динамо Тирана
Эгнатия
1 : 3
Кукеси
Тур 2
Динамо Тирана
1 : 1
Лячи
Скендербеу
1 : 1
Партизани Т
Влазния
1 : 1
Теута
 
Тирана
1 : 1
Эгнатия
Кукеси
3 : 1
Кастриоти
Тур 3
Кастриоти
1 : 1
Тирана
Теута
0 : 0
Динамо Тирана
Партизани Т
1 : 1
Влазния
Лячи
2 : 2
Кукеси
 
Эгнатия
1 : 1
Скендербеу
Тур 4
Динамо Тирана
 
1 : 1
Партизани Т
Эгнатия
 
2 : 1
Кастриоти
 
Скендербеу
0 : 0
Влазния
 
Тирана
2 : 0
Лячи
Кукеси
 
2 : 3
Теута
 
Тур 5
Лячи
0 : 1
Эгнатия
Кастриоти
2 : 0
Скендербеу
Партизани Т
1 : 1
Кукеси
Теута
2 : 3
Тирана
Влазния
6 : 3
Динамо Тирана
Тур 6
Эгнатия
0 : 1
Теута
Кастриоти
0 : 1
Лячи
Кукеси
2 : 0
Влазния
 
Скендербеу
0 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Тирана
 
1 : 0
Партизани Т
Тур 7
Динамо Тирана
0 : 1
Кукеси
Лячи
2 : 0
Скендербеу
Влазния
0 : 2
Тирана
 
Партизани Т
1 : 1
Эгнатия
Теута
1 : 1
Кастриоти
Тур 8
Скендербеу
2 : 1
Кукеси
Тирана
4 : 0
Динамо Тирана
Лячи
2 : 0
Теута
 
Кастриоти
0 : 2
Партизани Т
Эгнатия
1 : 1
Влазния
Тур 9
Влазния
3 : 1
Кастриоти
 
Партизани Т
1 : 1
Лячи
Теута
2 : 2
Скендербеу
Динамо Тирана
1 : 1
Эгнатия
Кукеси
2 : 1
Тирана
Тур 10
Партизани Т
 
2 : 1
Теута
 
Скендербеу
0 : 0
Тирана
Влазния
1 : 0
Лячи
Кукеси
2 : 0
Эгнатия
Динамо Тирана
 
1 : 0
Кастриоти
Тур 11
Лячи
5 : 0
Динамо Тирана
Теута
1 : 1
Влазния
 
Кастриоти
1 : 6
Кукеси
Эгнатия
0 : 2
Тирана
Партизани Т
2 : 1
Скендербеу
Тур 12
Тирана
3 : 0
Кастриоти
Динамо Тирана
0 : 1
Теута
Скендербеу
2 : 0
Эгнатия
Влазния
 
1 : 0
Партизани Т
Кукеси
1 : 2
Лячи
Тур 13
Кастриоти
1 : 0
Эгнатия
 
Влазния
2 : 0
Скендербеу
Теута
0 : 0
Кукеси
Партизани Т
1 : 0
Динамо Тирана
Лячи
1 : 0
Тирана
Тур 14
Динамо Тирана
0 : 0
Влазния
Скендербеу
2 : 1
Кастриоти
Эгнатия
0 : 2
Лячи
Кукеси
2 : 1
Партизани Т
Тирана
2 : 1
Теута
Тур 15
Лячи
2 : 0
Кастриоти
Динамо Тирана
0 : 0
Скендербеу
Теута
1 : 2
Эгнатия
Влазния
1 : 1
Кукеси
Партизани Т
1 : 2
Тирана
Тур 16
Скендербеу
0 : 0
Лячи
Тирана
0 : 0
Влазния
Эгнатия
0 : 3
Партизани Т
Кастриоти
2 : 0
Теута
Кукеси
0 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Тур 17
Влазния
1 : 1
Эгнатия
Теута
2 : 4
Лячи
Партизани Т
0 : 0
Кастриоти
Кукеси
 
1 : 0
Скендербеу
Динамо Тирана
0 : 1
Тирана
Тур 18
Кастриоти
0 : 1
Влазния
 
Тирана
4 : 0
Кукеси
Эгнатия
 
1 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Лячи
1 : 0
Партизани Т
Скендербеу
0 : 1
Теута
 
Тур 19
Кастриоти
2 : 0
Динамо Тирана
Теута
 
0 : 4
Партизани Т
Тирана
3 : 2
Скендербеу
Лячи
1 : 0
Влазния
Эгнатия
0 : 2
Кукеси
Тур 20
Кукеси
4 : 0
Кастриоти
Влазния
4 : 2
Теута
 
Скендербеу
1 : 2
Партизани Т
Динамо Тирана
0 : 1
Лячи
Тирана
2 : 0
Эгнатия
 
Тур 21
Эгнатия
2 : 0
Скендербеу
Партизани Т
1 : 1
Влазния
 
Кастриоти
2 : 1
Тирана
Лячи
3 : 0
Кукеси
Теута
1 : 0
Динамо Тирана
Тур 22
Скендербеу
2 : 2
Влазния
 
Динамо Тирана
0 : 0
Партизани Т
 
Эгнатия
2 : 1
Кастриоти
Тирана
4 : 1
Лячи
Кукеси
1 : 1
Теута
Тур 23
Партизани Т
5 : 0
Кукеси
Теута
0 : 2
Тирана
Лячи
0 : 0
Эгнатия
Кастриоти
1 : 0
Скендербеу
Влазния
2 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Тур 24
Тирана
0 : 0
Партизани Т
Эгнатия
0 : 1
Теута
Кастриоти
1 : 1
Лячи
Кукеси
0 : 0
Влазния
Скендербеу
0 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Тур 25
Влазния
1 : 2
Тирана
Партизани Т
 
 
2 : 2
Эгнатия
Динамо Тирана
0 : 2
Кукеси
Лячи
 
0 : 0
Скендербеу
Теута
0 : 1
Кастриоти
Тур 26
Кастриоти
1 : 0
Партизани Т
Эгнатия
3 : 0
Влазния
Тирана
1 : 0
Динамо Тирана
Лячи
0 : 1
Теута
Скендербеу
1 : 1
Кукеси
Тур 27
Кукеси
0 : 0
Тирана
Динамо Тирана
0 : 2
Эгнатия
Теута
0 : 0
Скендербеу
Партизани Т
2 : 1
Лячи
Влазния
1 : 2
Кастриоти
Тур 28
Кукеси
1 : 1
Эгнатия
Партизани Т
3 : 1
Теута
Влазния
0 : 0
Лячи
Скендербеу
0 : 4
Тирана
Динамо Тирана
 
0 : 1
Кастриоти
Тур 29
Эгнатия
0 : 3
Тирана
Кастриоти
1 : 0
Кукеси
Лячи
2 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Теута
1 : 1
Влазния
Партизани Т
0 : 0
Скендербеу
Тур 30
Влазния
0 : 0
Партизани Т
Кукеси
0 : 0
Лячи
Динамо Тирана
 
0 : 1
Теута
Скендербеу
0 : 1
Эгнатия
Тирана
0 : 1
Кастриоти
Тур 31
Лячи
1 : 0
Тирана
Партизани Т
 
3 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Теута
4 : 1
Кукеси
Влазния
1 : 0
Скендербеу
 
Кастриоти
2 : 1
Эгнатия
Тур 32
Кукеси
 
1 : 2
Партизани Т
 
Тирана
 
1 : 1
Теута
Эгнатия
0 : 2
Лячи
Скендербеу
2 : 0
Кастриоти
Динамо Тирана
0 : 0
Влазния
Тур 33
Партизани Т
1 : 2
Тирана
Лячи
4 : 1
Кастриоти
Динамо Тирана
1 : 1
Скендербеу
Теута
3 : 1
Эгнатия
Влазния
2 : 1
Кукеси
Борьба за выживание - плей-офф - 1/4
Кораби Пешкопи
1 : 0
Томори Берат
Аполония Фиери
 
1 : 0
Тербуни
 
Тур 34
Тирана
 
3 : 1
Влазния
 
Эгнатия
0 : 1
Партизани Т
Скендербеу
1 : 2
Лячи
Кукеси
2 : 1
Динамо Тирана
Кастриоти
0 : 1
Теута
Тур 35
Влазния
:
Эгнатия
Динамо Тирана
:
Тирана
Кукеси
:
Скендербеу
Партизани Т
:
Кастриоти
Теута
:
Лячи
Борьба за выживание - плей-офф - 1/2
Кораби Пешкопи
:
Аполония Фиери
Тур 36
Кастриоти
:
Влазния
Лячи
:
Партизани Т
Скендербеу
:
Теута
Тирана
:
Кукеси
Эгнатия
:
Динамо Тирана